Back to race calendar

Arncliffe Fete "4", N. Yorkshire

11th August 2012

Results courtesy of Mike Critchley
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Alan BuckleyMLeeds City AC19:59
2Ian MitchellMTipton Harriers20:20
3Mike BurrettMLeeds City AC20:44
4Nick HookerMLeeds City AC20:47
5Adam OsborneMLeeds City AC21:18
6Will SmithMKeighley & Craven21:56
7James MulvanyMBlackpool & Fylde22:02
8Will Jackson MHelm Hill22:12
9Trevor WilksM40Leeds City AC22:20
10Chris MillerMHarrogate H&AC22:32
11Shaun ChewMWharfedale Harriers22:49
12John YoungMHarrogate H&AC23:27
13Andrew WoodwardMBlackpool & Fylde23:35
14Tom McNallyM45Denby Dale24:01
15Mark KnowlesM40Keighley & Craven24:12
16Will CrispMSkipton AC24:21
17Paul CrabtreeM45Wharfedale Harriers24:26
18Jo BuckleyW35Bingley Harriers24:36
19Lukas LeeM40Keighley & Craven24:42
20Steve MorleyM40Unattached25:02
21Anna BuckleyW45Bingley Harriers25:12
22Derek OliverM50Unattached25:15
23Stuart PrestonMKeighley & Craven25:36
24Andrew HardakerMKeighley & Craven25:45
25Gary ChapmanM40Keighley & Craven25:53
26Gareth MoulesMPudsey Racers26:03
27George EvansMUnattached26:12
28Caz FarrowW35Ilkley Harriers26:17
29Nichola SkyesW40Denby Dale26:21
30Dick BallantineM45Keighley & Craven26:38
31John McNerneyM40Harrogate H&AC26:41
32Chris GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers26:58
33Stewart McAleavyMMarsh Harriers27:12
34Michael TomanM45Rossendale Harriers27:27
35Richard AnnableM50Skipton AC27:40
36Patrick TurtonM50Unattached27:43
37Andrew BrettM45Keighley & Craven27:54
38Robert WilsonM50Unattached27:54
39Phil DoneMWharfedale Harriers28:12
40Katherine PriorWUnattached28:26
41Pedro OlmedillaM45Unattached28:27
42Ian CopleyM50Barnsley AC28:32
43Damien ScholesMKeighley & Craven28:46
44Peter RawnsleyM60Skyrac AC29:02
45Michael ThistlethwaiteMWharfedale Harriers29:10
46Andrew ConallyMKeighley & Craven29:38
47Ian StowMEccleshil Road Runners30:42
48Hannah Olmedilla LordWAd. Marathon (Spain)30:48
49Debbie BlandW55Baildon Runners30:53
50Camille AskinsW40Keighley & Craven31:02
51Trevor SymondsM55Unattached31:10
52Bill MilbourneM60Claremont R.R.31:14
53Ken DickinsonM55Fell Runners Assoc31:14
54Joanne ShelbourneW40Penistone Footpath Runners31:58
55Emma CraigWUnattached32:11
56Alyson GloverW45Kirkstall Harriers32:41
57Terry WelshM60Claremont R.R.32:58
58Gordon BoothM80Longwood Harriers33:40
59Paul StephensonM40Unattached33:44
60Caren CrabtreeW35Wharfedale Harriers34:30
61Judith EllisW50Keighley & Craven35:18
62Glenis SpeakW60Northern Vets AC35:51
63Maxine BrownW45Unattached36:42
64Anna YoungW35Unattached36:45
65Neil DysonM65Ochil Hill Runners36:51
66Roger HallM65Wharfedale Harriers37:19
67Patsy HallW50Wharfedale Harriers37:19
68Tarry WoodM45Unattached38:02
69Pete AndrewsM65Denby Dale38:45
70Michael PointonM50Unattached39:01
71Sylvia ScoularW40Unattached39:16
72Andrea KermanW40Keighley & Craven39:28
73Ruth BothaWUnattached40:04
74Sheila ElyW65Longwood Harriers40:49
75Jack McGuireM55Clayton-Le-Moors41:01
76Dot CarrW65Unattached41:11
77Rosemary CookW35Keighley & Craven41:24
78Paula Jochum-CritchleyWUnattached42:52
79Kimberli WernerW45Unattached49:52
Back to year index - Top of page