Back to race calendar - Main results

Waterloo 3k Fun Run, Crosby

2nd May 2011

   1 223  Chris Fallon         M12 (001/009) Maricourt                 00:11:16
   2 211  Jack Lenehan         M12 (002/009) St Mary's Prep            00:11:28
   3 198  Harry Peacock        M12 (003/009) Southport Waterloo AC     00:12:00
   4 131  Lauren Deane         F12 (001/004) [Unattached]              00:12:04
   5 222  Andy Fallon          M10 (001/013) Blessed Sacrament         00:12:19
   6 186  Tom Shearer          M12 (004/009) Litherland                00:12:24
   7 177  Steve Lowe           M50 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:12:31
   8 178  Joshua Lowe          M10 (002/013) Liverpool Harriers        00:12:32
   9 170  Ewan Lodge           M11 (001/010) Woodlands                 00:12:56
  10 189  Georgina Hannaway    F14 (001/004) Sacred Heart              00:13:01
  11 200  Tom Peacock          M11 (002/010) Southport Waterloo AC     00:13:02
  12 162  Andrew Grant         M10 (003/013) Liverpool Harriers        00:13:05
  13 163  Jimmy Alderson       M11 (003/010) Southport Waterloo AC     00:13:33
  14 164  Emma Alderson        F11 (001/009) Southport Waterloo AC     00:13:34
  15 114  B. Foulkes-Mccarthy  F11 (002/009) [Unattached]              00:13:40
  16 206  Bradley Roberts      M10 (004/013) St Mary's Prep            00:13:42
  17 199  Ed Peacock           M9  (001/010) Southport Waterloo AC     00:13:49
  18 185  Jack Shearer         M10 (005/013) MattonHill                00:14:01
  19 155  Alex Bunclark        F10 (001/006) St Mary's Prep            00:14:09
  20 153  Adam Purcell         M10 (006/013) St Mary's Prep            00:14:13
  21 140  Gareth Frediani-Bell M11 (004/010) St Edmunds & St Thomas    00:14:19
  22 149  Adam Swift           M8  (001/010) St Mary's Prep            00:14:21
  23 210  Daniel Lenehan       M8  (002/010) St Edmunds & St Thomas    00:14:26
  24 197  Lucy Hunter          F12 (002/004) Southport Waterloo AC     00:14:27
  25 309  Andrew Lindsay       M   (001/006) [Unattached]              00:14:30
  26 325  Lewis Hayes          M9  (002/010) [Unattached]              00:14:34
  27 193  Jamie Tipping        M11 (005/010) Southport Waterloo AC     00:14:43
  28 154  Annabel Nazer        F10 (002/006) St Mary's Prep            00:14:46
  29 146  Ryan Daly            M10 (007/013) St Mary's Prep            00:14:49
  30 142  Hannah Cartwright    F12 (003/004) St Mary's College         00:15:10
  31 326  Jonathon Cregeen     M9  (003/010) [Unattached]              00:15:16
  32 174  Daniel Cope          M9  (004/010) Eastcroft Park            00:15:16
  33 201  Bradley Wilkinson    M11 (006/010) Freshfield                00:15:18
  34 226  Peter Kennedy        M8  (003/010) St Mary's Prep            00:15:38
  35 116  Rhys Davies          M8  (004/010) Merchant Taylors Boys     00:15:39
  36 160  Paula Davies         F40 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:15:39
  37 209  Hannah Lenehan       F9  (001/009) St Edmunds & St Thomas    00:15:55
  38 169  Sam Savin            M8  (005/010) St Benedicts              00:16:01
  39 187  Sam Cain             M10 (008/013) Southport Waterloo AC     00:16:02
  40 203  Paul Cain            M40 (001/001) Southport Waterloo AC     00:16:03
  41 183  Helena Webster       F11 (003/009) St Lukes                  00:16:10
  42 167  Harriet Foley        F9  (002/009) Parbold Douglas           00:16:12
  43 173  Matthew Cope         M12 (005/009) All Saints                00:16:17
  44 220  Taylor Muirhead      M12 (006/009) Hillside                  00:16:22
  45 194  Charlie Warrington   M9  (005/010) Southport Waterloo AC     00:16:24
  46 1409 Joe Harris           M9  (006/010) [Unattached]              00:16:24
  47 138  Shannon Moran        F14 (002/004) Sacred Heart              00:16:27
  48 307  Adam Egerton         M13 (001/002) Chesterfield High         00:16:35
  49 117  Max Davies           M9  (007/010) Merchant Taylors Boys     00:16:49
  50 141  Maddie Frediani-Bell F8  (001/007) St Edmunds & St Thomas    00:16:54
  51 166  Tanya Foley          F40 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:16:57
  52 212  Matthew Lenehan      M11 (007/010) Forefield Juniors         00:17:01
  53 306  Ryan Egerton         M10 (009/013) Forefield Juniors         00:17:16
  54 227  Cameron Haverly      M12 (007/009) Sacred Heart              00:17:17
  55 318  Charlotte Kenny      F11 (004/009) [Unattached]              00:17:18
  56 317  Gary Kenny           M45 (001/003) Southport Waterloo AC     00:17:19
  57 130  Angel Tansley        F12 (004/004) Maghull High              00:17:20
  58 150  Matthew Evans        M8  (006/010) St Mary's Prep            00:17:21
  59 136  Kirsten Moran        F14 (003/004) Sacred Heart              00:17:27
  60 204  Sarah Dryden         F10 (003/006) Southport Waterloo AC     00:17:30
  61 175  Susie MacKenzie      F11 (005/009) Chesterfield High         00:17:34
  62 128  George Lees          M13 (002/002) Conselton                 00:17:43
  63 127  Mark Farrell         M14 (001/001) Merchant Taylors Boys     00:17:43
  64 215  Lewis McMahon        M8  (007/010) Forefield Juniors         00:17:50
  65 216  Carl McMahon         M   (002/006) [Unattached]              00:17:50
  66 316  Thomas Place         M10 (010/013) [Unattached]              00:17:55
  67 319  Michael Rushton      M45 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:17:55
  68 320  Cara Rushton         F9  (003/009) [Unattached]              00:17:57
  69 228  Charlie Carroll      M10 (011/013) StCecelias                00:18:05
  70 132  Ellen Deane          F9  (004/009) [Unattached]              00:18:08
  71 115  Rachel Barnes        F10 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:18:11
  72 303  Madeline Lindsay     F9  (005/009) Forefield Juniors         00:18:18
  73 192  Grace Daley          F9  (006/009) Gt Crosby                 00:18:19
  74 144  Ria Bright           F43 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:18:21
  75 156  Caroline Kennedy     F10 (005/006) St Mary's Prep            00:18:33
  76 323  Adam Seton           M9  (008/010) [Unattached]              00:18:38
  77 308  Ryan Balmer          M12 (008/009) Chesterfield High         00:18:52
  78 188  Faye Hannaway        F8  (002/007) Gt Crosby                 00:18:55
  79 190  Karyn Hannaway       F35 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:18:55
  80 302  Sean Kelly           M8  (008/010) Forefield Juniors         00:19:05
  81 161  Nigel Grant          M45 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:19:20
  82 191  Yvonne Daley         F35 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:19:23
  83 168  Kevin Ashcroft       M55 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:19:49
  84 304  Steven Jones         M10 (012/013) Forefield Juniors         00:20:01
  85 310  Colin Jones          M   (003/006) [Unattached]              00:20:02
  86 182  Evie Webster         F8  (003/007) St Lukes                  00:20:04
  87 143  Ben Armstrong        M11 (008/010) Chesterfield High         00:20:05
  88 322  Emma Seton           F11 (006/009) [Unattached]              00:20:07
  89 147  Anthony Swift        M10 (013/013) St Mary's Prep            00:20:09
  90 208  Chloe Nall-Smith     F14 (004/004) Sacred Heart              00:20:10
  91 321  Paul Seton           M47 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:20:13
  92 124  Michael Hampson      M12 (009/009) Maricourt                 00:20:16
  93 179  Niamh O'Brien        F8  (004/007) St Lukes                  00:20:16
  94 202  Aaron Redman         M11 (009/010) Redgate                   00:20:16
  95 314  Tyler Ode            M9  (009/010) [Unattached]              00:20:20
  96 129  Charlotte Lees       F11 (007/009) Conselton                 00:20:21
  97 207  Ellen McCann         F13 (001/003) Sacred Heart              00:20:28
  98 313  Michelle McPike      F30 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:20:30
  99 139  Caitlen Broadfoot    F10 (006/006) Lister Juniors            00:20:35
 100 180  Charlie Maxwell      M8  (009/010) Freshfield                00:21:10
 101 181  Carol Maxwell        F35 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:21:11
 102 171  Hayden Lodge         M7  (001/001) Woodlands                 00:21:18
 103 126  Collette Farrell     F45 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:21:18
 104 809   -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:21:20
 105 1407 Catherine Connolly   F88 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:21:36
 106 224  Jack Loftus          M   (004/006) Holy Cross                00:21:39
 107 300  Lucas Weston         M9  (010/010) Forefield Juniors         00:21:47
 108 221  Joseph Connolly      M55 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:21:48
 109 165  Carrie Speake        F13 (002/003) Coop Academy              00:21:54
 110 230  Kathy Cross          F50 (001/001) Picton                    00:21:57
 111 229  Lucy Cross           F11 (008/009) [Unattached]              00:21:58
 112 305  Nicole Barmer        F8  (005/007) Forefield Juniors         00:22:01
 113 217  Paula McMahon        F40 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:22:03
 114 311  Brad Balmer          M   (005/006) [Unattached]              00:22:05
 115 195  Maxwell Parker       M11 (010/010) Arnot St Mary             00:22:08
 116 196  Robert Parker        M50 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:22:08
 117 112  Jennifer Williams    F9  (007/009) St Mary's Catholic Prim.  00:22:26
 118 219  Hollie Dodds         F9  (008/009) St Mary's Prep            00:22:31
 119 145  Steven Shore         M8  (010/010) Forefield Juniors         00:22:37
 120 301  Jaimee Hodgson       F9  (009/009) Forefield Juniors         00:22:49
 121 312  Phil Hodgson         M   (006/006) [Unattached]              00:22:49
 122 176  Katie Shaw           F11 (009/009) St Peters + Paul          00:22:56
 123 214  Eve McMahon          F8  (006/007) Forefield Juniors         00:22:57
 124 172  Chloe Alton          F13 (003/003) StMatthews                00:22:59
 125 213  Megan Howarth        F8  (007/007) Forefield Juniors         00:22:59
Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited