Back to race calendar

St. Valentine 30k, Stamford, Lincolnshire

14th February 2010

Results courtesy of Stuart Steele (Stuweb.co.uk)
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
1258BEN GAMBLEMSEN1Tipton Harriers01:41:2301:41:25
2741MARK GREENWOODMSEN2Stamford Striders01:43:1801:43:18
3514NEIL ADDISONMSEN3Shaftesbury01:43:3401:43:36
4192JOHN HERBERTMV401Werrington Joggers01:43:4201:43:44
5226GEOFF KNIGHTMV402boston and district ac01:45:4801:45:50
6315TIM DORANMSEN4Aldershot Farnham + District AC01:47:1701:47:19
7515PUMLANI BANGANIMSEN5Salford Harriers01:48:2701:48:29
8293GEORGE STEWARTMV403London Heathside01:50:1701:50:17
9436NICHOLAS MARSHMV404LOUTH AC01:52:1101:52:14
10683DAVID CONNELLMSEN6Huntingdonshire AC01:52:5001:52:52
117IAN DAYMV405Ely Runners01:53:2601:53:29
12744DAV CONNORMV451Derby AC01:53:5501:53:58
13380STEPHEN PETTITMV452Ely Runners01:54:1901:54:22
14375MATTHEW CLAPPMV406Redhill Road Runners01:54:5401:54:57
15477JONATHAN MASSINGHAMMSEN7Nene Valley Harriers01:55:0901:55:13
16479JONATHAN HOBBSMV407Lincoln and District Runners01:55:2701:55:29
1753SIMON NEWTONMSEN8Askern District Running Club01:56:2701:56:27
18735NEIL CHAPMANMSEN9Lincoln and District Runners01:56:5501:56:58
19668PAUL JACKSONMSEN10LOUTH AC01:57:0901:57:13
20621JENNY BLIZARDFV351Rotherham harriers01:57:1501:57:18
21686GABRIEL SAIZMSEN11heanor running club01:57:2301:57:26
22430MATTHEW NUTTMV408Formula One Circuit Crew01:57:5501:58:00
23232MICHAEL MOOREMSEN12Werrington Joggers01:58:1801:58:19
24391JOHN ROBERTSONMV453Derby AC01:58:2301:58:27
2568STUART CORDNERMSEN13Derby Triathlon Club01:58:2601:58:31
26455CHRISTINE HOWARDFV401Matlock A.C.01:58:4301:58:47
27593GILES BYWORTHMV409Scunthorpe01:58:5201:58:55
28160SIMON LEVYMSEN14Ryston Runners01:59:0201:59:05
29536DAN DOHERTYMSEN15WDAC01:59:0601:59:12
30758Mark BRIDGESMSEN16Running4women01:59:1201:59:15
31247PAUL TEWMV454 01:59:3101:59:34
32449PHILIPPA TAYLORFV402Stamford Striders01:59:3701:59:41
33317IAN BENSKINMSEN17Shepshed01:59:5101:59:55
34205STUART DUNNMV455Derby AC02:00:1002:00:14
35443STEFAN GLAYSHERMV456City of Norwich RC02:00:4802:00:48
36292ALISTAIR CHAMBERSMV457Ivanhoe Runners02:00:5502:00:59
37127SIMON MEADMSEN18Ramsey Road Runners02:00:5702:01:01
38378MICHAEL MILSOMMV4010Doncaster AC02:01:2602:01:33
39361DAN VAJZOVICMSEN19Riverside Runners02:02:1502:02:18
40619GARY DEANMV4011Penistone footpath runners02:02:2602:02:31
41260SIMON FELLMSEN20Stamford Striders02:02:3602:02:40
42170ANDY PARKINMSEN21Belper Harriers02:02:4302:02:48
43289CHRISTIAN DAVIDSONMSEN22Stilton Striders02:03:0502:03:10
44195TIM CADMANMSEN23 02:03:2702:03:31
45346JENNI MUSTONFV352Charnwood AC02:03:3902:03:45
46374TRACEY PATMOREFV403Riverside Runners02:03:4502:03:56
47695ARTHUR SHORTMV4012Grantham AC02:04:1102:04:16
48357DARREN WOODMSEN24Doncaster AC02:04:2302:04:29
49470JOHN CRISPMSEN25Ely Runners02:04:3302:04:37
50544TONY JOHNSONMV458Ropsley Road Runners02:04:5802:05:02
51427KEITH JOULESMV459East Hull Harriers02:05:2002:05:23
52481GRAHAM MOOREMV4510 02:05:2902:05:34
5315EAMONN DORLINGMV551Thorney Running Club02:05:3102:05:36
5498PAUL WHITTINGHAMMV4511Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:05:4002:05:47
55643PAUL GOODINGMV4512Bedford and County AC02:05:5302:05:57
56122NEIL OVINGTONMV4513Marshal Milton Keynes02:06:0202:06:11
57123JANE OVINGTONFV353Marshal Milton Keynes02:06:0202:06:11
58250DAMON CHAMBERSMV4013Derby AC02:06:1102:06:15
59351ANDREW ZOBELMV4014Derby AC02:06:2502:06:30
60586TIM FOXMV4015Saint Edmund Pacers02:06:4702:06:50
61566PAUL DICKINSONMSEN26Worksop Harriers02:06:5002:06:52
62423PAUL RUSHWORTHMSEN27Macclesfield Harriers02:06:5202:06:56
63377MATTHEW MILSOMMSEN28Hallamshire Harriers02:06:5702:07:04
64379MARTIN JAMESMSEN29Doncaster AC02:07:1002:07:17
65411CHRIS MILLERMSEN30Cambridge Uni Press02:07:1602:07:23
6631TONY GILBERTMV4514Bourne Town Harriers02:07:3402:07:39
67222STUART CUNNINGHAMMV4515North Derbyshire RC02:07:4802:07:48
68239PHIL ABBOTTMSEN31Long Eaton Running Club02:07:4602:07:50
69244JAMES WATKINSMV4016Shepshed02:08:0102:08:06
70504GRAHAM WERRETTMV552Askern District Running Club02:08:2102:08:29
71535MATHEW RADBOURNEMSEN32Sinfin02:08:2002:08:32
72230ARRON KIRKBYMV4516 02:08:4302:08:48
73541SIMON PIPERMSEN33Cherwell Runners02:08:4902:08:55
74495PETER DUNCANMV4517Lincoln Wellington AC02:09:0102:09:05
75422GLENN MOOREMV4518Lincoln Wellington AC02:09:0102:09:06
76551ANDREW TAYLORMSEN34Sleaford Town Runners02:09:0702:09:14
77452JACK HOLLANDMSEN35 02:09:1102:09:20
78251GARY FALLONMV501Derby AC02:09:2302:09:28
79509ROGER BOOTHMV601shelton striders02:09:2802:09:33
80579MARVIN MALIAMSEN36Sinfin02:09:2002:09:33
81188ANDREW HALLMV4017Little Eaton Hornets02:09:4202:09:47
82150STEPHEN GISBORNEMV4018City of Sheffield AC02:09:5502:09:59
8359ANDREW BRETTMSEN37Ramsey Road Runners02:10:1802:10:22
84348JOHN MCBURNEYMSEN38 02:10:1602:10:22
85347MATT TUPLINGMSEN39Airpacers02:10:5502:11:01
86707NIKOLAS JAGODZINSKIMSEN40 02:11:0102:11:04
8741STEPHEN WOODMSEN41Greenwich Tritons02:10:5902:11:08
88617MIKE BULLOCKMV4019Notfast02:11:1202:11:17
89748ANDREW SHIELDSMV4519Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:11:0902:11:29
90445SIMON BRIGHTWELLMV4520Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:11:1102:11:30
91615MARK WHITELOCKMV4521Scunthorpe Harriers02:11:2602:11:34
92418RAYMOND WOODRUFFMV553Ramsey Road Runners02:11:3102:11:38
93702PETER KIRWINMV4020Eye Community Runners02:11:4402:11:49
94499STEPHEN HOWARDMV4522Ely Runners02:12:0102:12:05
95704BARRY GYTEMV554STEEL CITY STRIDERS02:11:5802:12:17
9662SAMUEL SMITHMSEN42Stamford Striders02:12:1702:12:26
97530CHRISTOPHER NOBLEMV4523Cherwell Runners02:12:3902:12:44
98476CARL JAMESMSEN43 02:12:4302:12:51
99501MARK BUSHMSEN44Wreake Runners02:12:5102:12:58
100743PAUL WILKERSONMV555Bedford and County AC02:12:4702:12:58
101454ZOE THORNBURGHFV354Wootton Road Runners02:12:5202:12:59
102369ROB BUTLERMV4021Lincoln Wellington AC02:13:0402:13:04
103510ANDY SLYMV4524Retford AC02:12:4202:13:15
104626CAROLYN HAYFV355Redhill Road Runners02:13:1302:13:18
105442KEVIN FEARNSHAWMSEN45Formula One Circuit Crew02:13:1202:13:27
106211RONALD ILSLEYMV502Belper Harriers02:13:3302:13:40
107598MATTHEW PICHELMSEN46 02:13:1602:13:42
108584ADRIAN MARTINMSEN47Fenland02:13:4202:13:55
109684NEIL KINGHAMMV4022York Knavesmire Harriers02:13:4002:13:59
110520AMY COPEFV356Stone Master Marathoners02:13:5402:14:04
111441GRAHAM CHAPMANMV503Ely Runners02:14:0102:14:05
112560EMILY HARGREAVESFSEN1Lytham St Annes Road Runners02:14:0102:14:09
113698STEPHEN HARGREAVESMSEN48lytham st annes road runners02:14:0102:14:09
114356ALAN PRITCHARDMSEN49Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:13:4702:14:11
115565JOHN FERGUSONMV4525Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:14:1302:14:13
116162JAMES BORRETTMSEN50 02:14:1302:14:22
117534SIMON BOOTHBYMV4526Riverside Runners02:14:1602:14:27
118371WILLIAM ALVESMV504Totley AC02:14:0902:14:30
1195MARTIN DAWSONMSEN51Peterborough AC02:14:2902:14:32
120105ALEXANDER TINDALLMSEN52BRJ02:14:2802:14:36
12114ANDY LEWISMV4527 02:14:3802:14:38
122492JULIAN CROWTHERMV4023Holme Pierrepont RC02:14:1702:14:48
123605IAN BLACKBURNMSEN53 02:14:4002:14:48
124428DAVID SHARMANMSEN54Bedford Harriers02:14:4902:15:00
125640DAVE RAYMENTMSEN55Thomas Cook RRC02:14:5802:15:07
126538DAVID NEWMANMV4024 02:15:0702:15:20
127342ANDREW HOUGHTONMV505 02:15:2102:15:25
128636DEAN BETHELLMSEN56Sinfin02:14:4702:15:28
129100BRYNNEN MASSEYMV506 02:15:3502:15:43
130460IMOGEN NORTONFV357 02:15:5002:15:58
131503JULES WEALLFSEN2London Heathside02:15:4602:16:01
132459PETER NORTONMV4025Marshall Milton Keynes02:15:5502:16:09
133594CARLO CATALANOMV4528Scunthorpe02:16:0302:16:11
134271CHRISTINE HEATONFV451Holme Pierrepont RC02:16:0702:16:17
135142STEPHANIE ILSLEYFV452Belper Harriers02:16:1502:16:20
136462PAUL HURDLEYMSEN57 02:16:2102:16:43
137639VILLE TIITOLAMSEN58Scunthorpe02:16:3402:16:44
138268GRAHAM STACEYMV602Road Runner Club02:16:3902:16:49
139216JAMES HUSBANDSMSEN59Werrington Joggers02:16:3602:16:51
140368CHRISTINE MCCARTHYFV501ackworth road runners and ac02:16:4502:16:53
141373FAYE BANKSFSEN3ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS02:16:4602:16:54
142473JOHN WRIGHTMV4529BRJ02:16:4102:16:58
143491NIGEL MAGGSMV507BRJ02:16:4002:16:59
144444DAVE WADDINGTONMV4026Harborough AC02:16:2702:17:05
145654SIMON RYCROFTMSEN60 02:16:5402:17:12
146102PAUL PAGEMSEN61Bushfield Joggers02:17:0002:17:15
147155SERENA BIGNELLFV404Holme Pierrepont RC02:17:1202:17:20
148433STAN WILLIAMSMV556Askern District Running Club02:16:4702:17:31
149448JAK NIJAKMSEN62Nene Valley Harriers02:17:2902:17:36
150101GARETH BARTLETTMSEN63 02:17:3102:17:41
151468ANDRE PITTOCKMV4027Fenland02:17:4002:17:53
152665SIMON DREWMSEN64York Knavesmire Harriers02:17:4402:18:03
153181FRANCES COOKEFV502March AC02:17:5802:18:07
154273JASON BALLMSEN65shelton striders02:18:2002:18:36
155203PETE FAHYMSEN66Sphinx AC02:18:1802:18:42
156307JEFFREY ADAMSMV508Vegetarian Cycling Club02:18:3702:18:47
157242PAUL FULLALOVEMV4028Hunts AC02:18:4102:19:07
158663MARK TOMLINSONMV4530Redhill Road Runners02:19:0302:19:12
159437MIKE SHELDONMV509Barrow Runners02:19:0902:19:13
160661NEVILLE KNIGHTSMV5010Dereham Runners AC02:19:1102:19:18
16155PHILIP SWINBURNMSEN67 02:19:1902:19:28
16258STEVE SADLERMV4531 02:19:2902:19:34
163206CHRIS TAYLORMV4532Wymeswold RC02:19:2502:19:34
164362EDDIE BARRETTMV4029Ramsey Road Runners02:19:2602:19:36
165713CARL MANNINGMV5011Ryston Runners02:19:4002:19:47
166507SIMON NEEDHAMMSEN68 02:19:2602:19:52
167631DANIEL AVONDOGLIOMSEN69BRJ02:19:5602:20:05
168465KEITH HUMPHREYMV4533Wymeswold RC02:19:5602:20:06
169334RICHARD HILLMSEN70 02:20:0002:20:12
17023GAVIN FARROWMSEN71Yaxley Runners02:20:1702:20:24
171116ALEX WRIGHTMV4030Corby AC02:19:5502:20:24
172158COLIN SIMPSONMV557Fenland02:20:2702:20:32
173711IAN VALLANCEMSEN72Yaxley Runners02:20:5002:20:56
174724DAVID DARTONMV5012York Knavesmire Harriers02:20:4902:20:56
175261ANDREW SHACKLETONMSEN73Bourne Town Harriers02:20:5702:21:00
176532PHIL TORDOFFMSEN74Askern District Running Club02:20:2102:21:06
177751JAN ROGERSFV453 02:21:0602:21:10
1783ANDY WILLIAMSMV4534Cambrideg Uni Press02:21:0902:21:13
179693SEPH POCHINMSEN75Formula One Circuit Crew02:21:0602:21:19
180703PAUL TURNERMSEN76STEEL CITY STRIDERS02:21:0002:21:19
181726SEAN CONNOLLYMV4031Fenland02:20:5602:21:19
18236Phil BARNESMSEN77Bushfield Joggers02:21:1702:21:30
183156MARGARET PURRFSEN4Serpentine02:20:5602:21:33
184727MICHAEL ELLISMSEN78Formula One Circuit Crew02:21:2202:21:36
185349ELAINE OSULLIVANFV503WDAC02:21:2902:21:38
186131KATIE SAMUELSONFSEN5Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:21:1302:21:40
187301MARK GOODSONMSEN79Long Eaton Running Club02:21:3402:21:45
188651DAN HAYESMSEN80Bedford Harriers02:21:3502:21:46
189653LYNNE HAYNESFV405Scunthorpe02:21:2902:21:56
190314ALAN SADLERMV5013 02:21:4902:21:59
191304HUGH BURTONMV4032Yaxley Runers02:21:5702:22:04
192759Ursula WILSONFV358London Heathside02:21:5002:22:06
193660JAMSHID KHAZANEHDARIMV5014 02:21:5602:22:12
19460MICHELLE PRIORFSEN6Ramsey Road Runners02:22:0602:22:17
19561MARTYN BRUMPTONMV4033 02:22:0502:22:17
196191PIETER SEVEREINMSEN81BRJ02:22:0602:22:26
197272DUANE DAUGHERTYMV5015 02:22:2102:22:30
198576JOSEPH LOVELLMSEN82Eye Community Runners02:22:3102:22:42
199648JAMES SPRAYMSEN83Sinfin02:22:0302:22:44
200485JOANNE DIFFEYFV406Lakeside Lincoln02:22:3002:22:49
201634JEREMY NAVRADYMV4034Ryston Runners02:22:3902:22:50
202266CLAIRE HAYESGILLFV359Holme Pierrepont RC02:22:4302:22:51
2032VICKI LOWEFV407Stilton Striders02:22:5302:23:04
204406GARY POSTLEMV4035Stilton Striders02:22:5202:23:04
205336RODNEY HALLMV4036Werrington Joggers02:22:5202:23:14
206679PAUL WIEGANDMV5016Fenland02:23:1602:23:21
20794LEIGH CARRMSEN84 02:22:5702:23:24
208543NICK BULLARDMV4037Cherwell Runners02:23:2002:23:27
209511SARAH NEWMANFSEN7Trafford AC02:23:2502:23:29
21063TRUDY SAYELLFSEN8Fenland02:23:1302:23:36
211699COLIN WESTMV5017STEEL CITY STRIDERS02:23:1902:23:38
212367DARRON HANDLEYMV4038Sphinx AC02:23:1602:23:39
213540DAVE WRIGHTMV5018Werrington Joggers02:23:2002:23:42
214107KEITH DOUGLASMV5019BRJ02:23:1802:23:45
215331HELEN BYRNEFV454Holme Pierrepont RC02:23:3902:23:47
216383FELICITY CHIVERSFSEN9Ely Runners02:23:3602:23:51
217248KARRIE ARCHERFV504Leighton FunRunners02:23:4402:24:00
218488MARIANNE WILLIAMSONFV408Bedford Harriers02:23:5002:24:01
219457TONY SPRATTMV651 02:23:3702:24:03
220214PATTI CRANTONFV455Holme Pierrepont RC02:23:5802:24:06
221400DAVID YENERALSKIMV4039Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:23:5302:24:19
222199MAURICE HEMINGWAYMV558Riverside Runners02:23:3102:24:21
223525RUTH CHAMBERLAINFV3510Riverside Runners02:23:4902:24:21
224705CRAIG BREWERMV4040Lakeside Lincoln02:24:1902:24:38
225299NEIL WILLIAMSONMSEN85Newmarket Joggers02:24:4202:24:50
226355CAROLINE PRITCHARDFSEN10Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:24:2902:24:54
22782CHRISTOPHER STAPLETONMV603Bushfield Joggers02:24:3102:24:56
228471IAN TODDMV4535West Norfolk AC02:24:3602:24:59
229725COLIN LEAMV4536York Knavesmire Harriers02:24:4002:25:03
230329CATHERINE CHARLTONFSEN11Redhill Road Runners02:24:5702:25:08
231467SARAH GAUVINFV409Fenland02:24:3802:25:11
232682NICOLE COUGHLINFV3511Fenland02:24:3802:25:11
233372MARK HILLSONMV4041Grantham AC02:24:4502:25:16
23430CLIVE PURBROOKMV559 02:25:1502:25:21
235169ROB LINESMV4042Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:24:4902:25:25
236508ROBERT APPLEWHITEMV4537 02:25:1202:25:30
23788LESLIE ANDREWMV5020Garden City Runners02:25:1902:25:31
238128CARLA GIBBONSFSEN12Totley AC02:25:3602:25:36
239133RYAN WOOLFMSEN86BRJ02:25:2302:25:43
240588PHILIP SCOPEMSEN87Sinfin02:25:0602:25:46
241463TIMOTHY STURLAMSEN88Ivanhoe Runners02:25:5102:25:51
242110IAN RODGERSMV4043Bishops Stortford RC02:25:1802:25:53
243641MARK CAUSEYMV4538Haverhill Running Club02:25:2502:25:56
244694ANDREW BOYCEMSEN89 02:25:4202:25:56
245559SARAH GRAVESFV4010WOLD VETERANS02:25:4802:26:00
246464PHILIP THOMPSONMV4044Long Eaton Running Club02:26:1202:26:22
247382GARY MASTERSMSEN90Eye Community Runners02:26:1602:26:26
248141BEN KAYMSEN91 02:25:5702:26:27
249659STEPHEN ASHURSTMV4539Ramsey Road Runners02:26:1902:26:30
250231MIKE FARROWMV5510WDAC02:26:4302:26:53
251308IVAN ARKINSTALLMV4540Ivanhoe Runners02:26:4302:26:58
252708JOHN EAMESMSEN92Corby AC02:26:5402:26:59
253487PAUL BRITTMSEN93 02:26:3902:27:00
254414BETH HIRDFSEN13Formula One Circuit Crew02:26:5102:27:05
255666STEPHEN BOOYSENMSEN94 02:26:3402:27:11
256610NIGEL AITKENMV5021Werrington Joggers02:27:0302:27:21
257197DAVID BRINCKMV4045 02:26:4302:27:22
258612WAYNE HACKETTMSEN95Stilton Striders02:27:1002:27:22
25992STUART POPPLEMV4046Werrington Joggers02:26:4802:27:23
260451ROBERT MCARDLEMV5022Grantham A C02:26:5802:27:29
261305KATE MCBURNEYFSEN14 02:27:3502:27:40
262548NEIL MARTINMV4047Thomas Cook RRC02:27:4102:27:41
263193MARK SYMMONDSMV4048 02:27:3702:27:44
264177JAMES NAYLORMV5023Little Eaton Hornets02:27:1802:27:45
265306STEPHANIE COOPERFSEN15Werrington Joggers02:27:1602:27:49
266731PAUL BEASLEYMV5024Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:27:3302:27:50
267567CLAIRE PIERCYFV3512Yaxley Runners02:27:3702:27:51
268732RICHARD HAMMONDMV4541Holme Pierrepont RC02:27:4502:27:57
269282MICHAEL GREHANMV4542dunstable road runners02:27:2902:28:02
270298SHANE HUNTMV5025Hunts A.C02:27:5502:28:07
271136TRUDI PIKEFV4011Corby AC02:27:4202:28:08
272701MICHAEL BRAYMV4049Lincoln and District Runners02:28:0402:28:15
273233STEVE DOCXKERILLMV4543BRJ02:28:0802:28:29
274252ANDREW GRIMWOODMV4050Lincoln Wellington AC02:28:2502:28:41
275323LES ROLFEMV5026WDAC02:28:4602:28:55
276144CAROLINE GASPERFV3513 02:28:5102:29:02
277609ADAM BOGGISMSEN96 02:28:2702:29:02
278106DARREN ROWEMSEN97Cleethorpes and District AC02:28:4102:29:03
279184IAN RULEMSEN98 02:28:5102:29:04
280523CAROLINE DEVINEFV456Bedford Harriers02:28:5202:29:04
281562ALISON COOPERFV457Riverside Runners02:28:5402:29:04
282646JOE HORSMANMV5027Bedford Harriers02:28:5502:29:04
283332REBECCA CRAWFORDFSEN16Serpentine02:28:4302:29:05
28469DUNCAN CHAMBERSMV5028York Knavesmire Harriers02:28:5302:29:08
285161MARTIN NEALMV4051Ropsley Road Runners02:28:4402:29:08
286253ANTOINETTE WASYLIWFV4012Lincoln Wellington AC02:28:5202:29:08
287730STEFANO PRATESIMSEN99Redhill Road Runners02:28:5802:29:09
288680ANDREW MUCKLESTONEMV4052heanor running club02:28:5602:29:12
28933BARRIE BARRETTMV604Bushfield Joggers02:29:1602:29:25
290145STEPHEN BLANDMSEN100 02:29:1302:29:33
291716DAVID IRWINMV4544Riverside Runners02:29:3202:29:45
292259ADRIAN SNOOKMV4545March AC02:29:1402:29:47
29313DAVID MOULDMV4053Ely Runners02:29:2102:29:50
294115CATHERINE WRIGHTFV551Corby AC02:29:3002:29:57
29549ULF MASKEMSEN101BRJ02:29:4102:29:58
296697ROY JAMESMV5511Ramsey Road Runners02:29:4302:29:58
297574ANDY ALLSOPPMV4054 02:29:4102:30:00
298175SUZANNE CORNISHFSEN17 02:29:4302:30:02
299664MATTHEW HOLDENMV4055 02:29:2402:30:02
300164STEPHEN YOUNGMSEN102Wootton Road Runners02:29:5102:30:05
301644FELICITY RENNIEFV3514"""Birtsall Running Club,"""02:29:2502:30:06
302689DAVID MAGILLMSEN103 02:29:5502:30:10
30366ADAM BOOTHMSEN104Sleaford Town Runners02:29:0602:30:16
30450DAN MONKSMV4056Cambridge Triathlon Club02:30:1502:30:25
305387ANDY HENSONMV4546Bourne Town Harriers02:30:0602:30:31
306592BRUCE DUPEMSEN105 02:29:5702:30:33
307270PAUL STACEYMV4547Redhill Road Runners02:30:2302:30:34
308402NICOLAAS JACOBSMSEN106 02:29:5702:30:34
309572SIEWERT GROENEWALDMSEN107 02:29:5702:30:34
31083PAUL BREWSTERMV4548Bourne Town Harriers02:30:1802:30:43
311425CATHERINE MILLETFV3515Formula One Circuit Crew02:30:3102:30:45
312625PASQUALE RUGGIEROMV4549Fenland02:30:2802:30:51
313738CERI DAVIESMV4057Roadhoggs Leicester02:30:4102:31:02
314132DARREN GILLMANMV4058Spa Striders02:30:4102:31:07
315212ADRIAN MAIDMENTMSEN108Marshall Milton Keynes02:30:5302:31:13
316283GARETH PURDYMSEN109 02:30:5202:31:18
317196STUART SOLTYSIAKMSEN110 02:30:5402:31:23
318652JULIE CLARKEFV3516 02:30:5802:31:24
319395JACK TURNERMSEN111 02:30:4202:31:26
320537GLYN SPARKSMSEN112Scunthorpe02:31:1302:31:47
321353HELEN BEECHAMFSEN18Aldridge R.C02:31:4002:31:49
322599RUTH HOLMESFSEN19Biggleswade AC02:31:2602:31:57
323645KATHLEEN HORSMANFV505Bedford Harriers02:31:4902:31:59
324750GWYNETH MEUMANNFV4013Mornington Chasers02:31:4002:32:03
325489ANDREA SEWELLFV458Bedford Harriers02:31:5302:32:06
326324CARL DAVEYMV5029Redhill Road Runners02:31:3102:32:08
327604DAVID MAILMV5512Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:31:4102:32:09
328589ANTHONY DELOGUMV4550 02:31:4202:32:11
32934SIMON SOMERVILLEMV4059 02:32:0802:32:19
330647ROWAN TURNERFSEN20Scunthorpe02:31:4602:32:19
331561ANDREW BALLMV4551Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:32:0602:32:20
332531MARK SALMONMSEN113 02:32:0302:32:30
333229HUGH WILLIAMSMSEN114BRJ02:32:2302:32:42
33435MICK COXMSEN115Werrington Joggers02:32:2202:32:55
335616DARREN MILLERMV4060Bedford Harriers02:32:5102:33:06
336330STEHEN GIBBMV4552Nene Valley Harriers02:33:0002:33:14
337269ROB ANDERSONMSEN116Sphinx AC02:33:1102:33:34
338288HELEN WIDDOWSONFSEN21Stilton Striders02:33:2102:33:34
339486MELANIE MURDOCHFSEN22Fenland02:33:0602:33:38
340312PAUL TREVEYMV4061Lakeside Lincoln02:33:2302:33:42
341657CATHERINE PAYNEFV4014Grantham AC02:33:1102:33:43
342415HELEN BROWNFSEN23Grantham AC02:33:1402:33:45
343475PAUL ANDREWSMV4553East Hull Harriers02:33:2102:33:59
344740STEVEN THACKERMV4554Ropsley Road Runners02:33:3902:34:05
345483KEITH BRIGHTYMV4555norwich road runners02:33:3002:34:08
346512BECKY DUGGANFSEN24Retford AC02:33:3902:34:11
347360CARMEL MCENIERYFV3517Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:33:4702:34:13
348518COLIN BOSTOCKMV5030Long Eaton Running Club02:34:0302:34:16
34917JOHN BULLMSEN117 02:33:5402:34:19
350401GILLIAN PECKFV4015BRJ02:33:5602:34:19
351384CHRIS HORNMV4556shenley striders02:34:0702:34:25
352519SALLY SMITHFV4016mansfield harriers02:34:1002:34:26
353688PETER DAWSONMV5513hatton darts02:33:4502:34:31
354284TONY ANDERSONMV4062Great Yarmouth Road Runners02:33:4802:34:34
355359ANDY IRVINEMV4063Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:34:1602:34:42
35675LISA JERMEYFSEN25Fenland02:34:2802:35:02
357671NICK REEDMV4557 02:34:5702:35:16
358635MARK CRAVENMSEN118Lincoln and District Runners02:35:0902:35:21
359364DAVID ROSEMV5514Mansfield Harriers A.C.02:35:0802:35:23
360722DAVID HOODMV5031Fenland02:34:5102:35:26
361125LARRY WISEMV5515Corby AC02:35:2102:35:49
362446MARIA BRIGHTWELLFV459Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:35:2502:35:51
363718CHRISTOPHER MOOREMV4064TFN Tri Club02:35:3502:35:53
364431JOANNE NUTTFV4017Formula One Circuit Crew02:35:3902:35:54
365326STUART KNOTTMSEN119 02:35:4602:35:58
366552ANDREA MARTINELLIFV3518Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:35:3702:36:01
367385RICHARD WHILDINGMV4065 02:35:5502:36:04
368190PHIL PEARSONSMV5032BRJ02:35:4402:36:09
369219DAVID MATHERMV5516City of Hull AC02:35:3402:36:12
370220TANIA CREAMFV4510City of Hull AC02:35:3402:36:12
371256SIMON SHARPMSEN120Holme Pierrepont RC02:36:1002:36:17
372257MARION POHLFV4511Holme Pierrepont RC02:36:1002:36:18
373673DAVE RAYNESMV5517Sleaford Town Runners02:36:0402:36:30
374587MATT SMITHMSEN121Kettering Town Harriers02:36:0102:36:33
375700Vince MCNIFFEMSEN122Sleaford Striders02:36:3802:36:53
3768NIGEL PAYLORMV4066Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:36:1602:36:54
377746SHAUN MULLINSMV4067Cherwell Runners02:36:5702:37:10
378394DEB DALYFV4018Lincoln Wellington AC02:36:5602:37:11
379633ANGUS SNEDDENMV4068Corby AC02:36:5102:37:18
380153A HARDINGMV4069Thorney Running Club02:37:0202:37:31
381493NADIA JACKSONFV4512Holme Pierrepont RC02:37:0602:37:37
382139ROD MCDONALDMV5033Werrington Joggers02:37:2102:37:39
38339Geoff BROWNMV4558Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:37:0602:37:43
384752CATH CLIFFORDFV4513shelton striders02:37:2102:37:55
385490ROBERT HARWARDMSEN123 02:37:4402:38:05
386435ALISON MOXEYFV3519kettering town harriers02:37:3802:38:10
387300SUSANNAH RUSHFV4019Newmarket Joggers02:38:1002:38:18
388721STUART FIELDMV4559Saffron Striders02:38:0702:38:23
389316DEREK LISTERMSEN124Shepshed02:38:0702:38:26
390692MATTHEW SURGEONMV5034STEEL CITY STRIDERS02:38:1102:38:30
391126ROB BISHOPMV5035Bedford Harriers02:38:1902:38:34
392627JOHN ASHOVERMV4560North Derbyshire RC02:38:1602:38:36
39397JANE STEDMANFV4514Corby AC02:38:2502:38:39
394297MARK GREENWAYMV4561PACTRAC02:38:2302:38:46
395255ALISON WHITTINGHAMFV4020Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:38:3202:38:48
396235STEVE GELDERDMV4562Redhill Road Runners02:38:1502:38:53
397662STU WRIGHTMSEN125Thorney Running Club02:38:4002:39:09
39864JANE HOLMESFV3520Fenland02:39:0402:39:35
399480MAIRE IRLAMMV4563Fenland02:39:0402:39:36
400478RICHARD THORPEMV4070North Derbyshire RC02:39:2802:39:46
401637DUNCAN JACKSONMSEN126Yaxley Runners02:39:3502:39:50
402496SIMON ARNOLDMSEN127 02:39:1002:39:52
40318Heather PIKEFV401Sutton in Ashfield Harriers02:39:1602:39:54
404685PAUL DAVISMV4564 02:39:4302:39:58
405549JENNIFER CORNISHFSEN26 02:39:4402:40:03
406638NICK DOWDYMV5036Ely Runners02:39:4202:40:06
407396LENNY PEACOCKMV4565Yaxley Runners02:39:5302:40:08
408398SALLY VALENTINEFSEN27Yaxley Runners02:39:5302:40:08
409365KIM FREEMANFV4021WDAC02:40:0702:40:15
410124LUCY MOOREFV4515BRJ02:40:1902:40:40
411392KAREN BIRCHFV3521 02:40:0302:40:41
412179CHRISTOPHER BRITTAINMV605Road Runners Club02:40:5402:41:07
413180YVONNE PARKERFV552Road Runners Club02:40:5502:41:08
41484MICHAEL CURTISMV4566 02:40:4802:41:13
415410MIKE HUMPHREYMV4567 02:41:0102:41:28
416138STEVEN HUMPHREYMV4568 02:41:0302:41:29
417691MARTIN COURTNEYMV4071Ely Runners02:41:1602:41:40
418176CHRIS TAUTZMSEN128 02:41:2902:41:44
41925NICOLA BRAMLEYFV506Ely Runners02:41:2002:42:01
420717HAZEL TURTONFV4022Cambridge + Coleridge AC02:41:2502:42:02
421381RICHARD WORRALLMSEN129 02:42:0002:42:09
422135PAUL READERMV4569Riverside Runners02:41:4202:42:12
423456PHILIP HALLMV5518Grantham AC02:41:5902:42:13
4241CARRY MURPHYFV3522 02:42:0302:42:23
425376MATT PYECROFTMSEN130Riverside Runners02:42:1802:42:28
426178AMY NEUMANNFSEN28Little Eaton Hornets02:42:3202:42:32
42799ANDY MATSONMV4570BRJ02:42:1302:42:37
42896CAROLYN KELLYFV3523Cobra Running Club02:42:1202:42:38
429569RICHARD CLAYTONMSEN131Holme Pierrepont RC02:42:0502:42:39
430529GILLIAN STEVENSFV507 02:42:2702:42:46
431714BEN WEBSTERMSEN132 02:42:2502:42:46
43238JOHN TURLEYMSEN133 02:42:4502:43:00
433439KASEY LYNCHFSEN29Wilmslow RC02:42:3602:43:01
434264ALISON MARVELFV4516Stamford Striders02:42:3502:43:08
435678WAYNE SMITHMV4072 02:43:4002:44:15
436677YVONNE MANNFV601Bushfield Joggers02:44:0002:44:23
437234PAUL ALLISONMV4073Lincoln and District Runners02:44:5902:45:10
438482ANDREW PECKMV4074Great Yarmouth Road Runners02:44:2302:45:10
439739DIANNE PROUTFV4517Riverside Runners02:44:4702:45:19
44071PETRA DUGUIDFV3524 02:44:5102:45:22
441521MARIE HOCKLEYFV4518Bishops Stortford RC02:44:5202:45:26
442238RICHARD EVANSMV4075Rutland Runners02:44:5802:45:41
4436ROBIN BALLMV5519Stamford Striders02:45:3402:45:55
444527RENETTE WOLVAARDTFV4519Bedford Harriers02:45:4702:45:59
445407LESLEY COLESFV4023Yaxley Runners02:45:5002:46:06
446274MARK HUDSONMV5037Derby Triathlon Club02:46:0402:46:13
44781Barnabas PURBROOKMSEN134 02:46:1102:46:20
448736HEATHER MITCHELLFV553Dewsbury Road Runners02:46:0202:46:34
449340STEVE KELLETTMSEN135Doncaster AC02:46:1102:46:51
450656GRAHAM COOKMSEN136Werrington Joggers02:46:2602:47:01
451583SHIRLEY BALLFV554Bishops Stortford RC02:46:2802:47:02
452278RICHARD DURANCEMV5520Holme Pierrepont RC02:46:4902:47:16
453280HELEN JONESFV508Southwell Running Club02:46:5002:47:16
454310PENNY DURANCEFV555Southwell Running Club02:46:5002:47:16
455749MARK MEUMANNMV4571Mornington Chasers02:47:0302:47:25
456412DIANE JORDANFV4024Doncaster AC02:46:5402:47:35
457550CATHY TAYLORFSEN30Sleaford Town Runners02:47:2802:47:39
458236ROBIN FIANDERMV5521Bedford Harriers02:48:1602:48:30
45929GORDON PEARSONMSEN137Eye Community Runners02:48:2102:48:36
460578RICHARD CLARKEMSEN138 02:48:0102:48:40
461737DIRK WOLVAARDTMV4572Bedford Harriers02:48:3502:48:47
462516SUSIE WARBURTONFSEN31 02:48:3702:48:50
463517NEIL ALLENMSEN139 02:48:5002:48:50
464472CARA RUSSELLMSEN140Fenland02:48:1402:48:51
465606CATHERINE ROWEFV509Long Eaton Running Club02:48:1902:48:52
466733EMMA MAPLETHORPEFV4520 02:48:2902:49:02
467608BILL SHEPPARDMV5522Long Eaton Running Club02:48:4802:49:21
468620LAURA GRAVESFV4521Ivanhoe Runners02:48:5302:49:23
469597DUNCAN GEDGEMV4573Long Eaton Running Club02:49:0902:49:36
47080TONY MORGANMV4574 02:49:4402:50:14
471723RICHARD SHARPEMV4575Thorney Running Club02:49:4802:50:25
472613KATE REEVESFSEN32Hermitage Harriers02:50:2202:50:45
473129JOHN CRAWFORDMV5523Ely Runners02:50:3302:50:55
47432GARY BRICEMV4076 02:50:2102:51:05
475119HANNAH PEARSALLFSEN33 02:50:5002:51:17
476710ALISON DONALDSONFV4522shelton striders02:50:5302:51:27
477667JOHN ARUNDELLMV4576Werrington Joggers02:50:5302:51:29
47885NATALIE DELLARFSEN34Stourbridge R.C.02:51:0802:51:38
479403JANE WHEATLEYFV4025Redhill Road Runners02:51:1702:51:49
480186DAVID MULLANEYMV4577Selby Striders02:51:1302:51:51
4814LAUREN GATESFSEN35 02:51:1602:51:55
482228SARAH WARDENFV4523Wootton Road Runners02:51:3902:51:55
483167MICHAEL SMITHMV4578 02:51:4402:52:21
484152RACHEL REALFV3525BRJ02:52:1002:52:30
485151PAUL ELLIOTTMV4077BRJ02:52:0902:52:31
486513HENNING WILKENMSEN141Serpentine02:51:5502:52:34
487393FIONA HEADLEYFV4524Selby Striders02:51:5802:52:36
488505ANTHONY BENSKINMSEN142Shepshed02:52:1702:52:37
489547RICHARD PALMERMV4579Rutland Runners02:51:5902:52:42
490313BARRY CLARKEMV652Nene Valley Harriers02:52:0602:52:44
49127PHIL NICHOLSONMV4580Bushfield Joggers02:52:3402:52:56
492358JULIE KITCHENFV4026Lakeside Lincoln02:52:4002:53:00
493642RACHAEL CADMANFSEN36RAF Triathlon02:53:2002:53:52
494568JULIA DRELLFSEN37 02:54:1402:54:29
495134RICHARD PEPPERMSEN143 02:53:5202:54:36
496417ALECHIA VANWYKFSEN38Serpentine02:54:1102:54:49
497416CAREL DUPLESSISMSEN144Serpentine02:54:1202:54:50
498590PAMELA GOLDTHORPEFV4027Pudsey Pacers RC02:54:3402:55:01
499676SOPHIA LAMBFSEN39 02:54:5502:55:03
500469CHERYL CHAPMANFV4028Fenland02:54:4102:55:15
50142KATE BELLFV4029 02:54:5202:55:24
502215LAURA STEAVENSONFSEN40Realbuzz02:54:5202:55:24
503563VICKY SIMSFSEN41Sinfin02:54:5202:55:33
504429GRAHAM BAYESMV606WDAC02:55:0902:55:41
505149ROBERT PARKERMV607 02:55:0702:55:45
506267ADRIAN CARDERMV5038 02:55:2402:55:49
507595MICHELLE GILBERTFSEN42Fenland02:55:1302:55:50
508325IAN MOOREMSEN145 02:55:2002:56:01
509327DAVID HERBERTMV4078 02:55:1902:56:01
510399CALVIN CLARKEMV5524 02:56:1802:56:31
51151LORRAINE DINGFV4030Werrington Joggers02:56:0502:56:41
512296TANYA GREENWAYFV4525Werrington Joggers02:56:0702:56:42
513497PETER BLOODWORTHMV5039Bedford Harriers02:56:0202:56:45
514309CATHY SEMPLEFV4526Yaxley Runners02:56:3202:56:50
515390PAUL BREEZEMV4079Yaxley Runners02:56:3502:56:51
516500JANE GREENWOODFV556Fenland02:56:1402:56:51
517241MICHAEL DRURYMSEN146Redhill Road Runners02:52:4702:57:09
518166PHILIPPA RUDDFV4527norwich road runners02:56:4702:57:25
519447CHRIS GROVESMV5525 02:56:4802:57:26
520687ELLEN WATKINSFSEN43City of Hull AC02:56:5502:57:34
52172CLIVE MILLARMV552623 mile club02:57:3902:58:12
522201LYNNE GINGELLFV4528Bedford Harriers02:58:0202:58:17
523555AMANDA MAYESFV5010 02:58:0202:58:17
52467PERIE CORDNERMSEN147Derby Triathlon Club02:58:2502:58:37
525109ELEANOR COWANFV4031Bishops Stortford RC02:58:1402:58:49
526279STEVE SKELHONMV4581PACTRAC02:58:0702:58:50
527111STEPHEN INKLEYMV5040Saffron Striders02:58:4402:59:11
528419LEONARD KIRKBYMV5527Ramsey Road Runners02:58:4602:59:12
529672CAROLE REEDFV4529 02:58:5902:59:19
530409REBECCA PARRYFV3526Running4women02:58:5102:59:22
53191DEAN WARDMV4080uknetrunner.co.uk02:59:1202:59:40
532757Glyn BOTFIELDMV501Road Runner Club02:59:2702:59:44
533434NEIL MATTINSONMV4081WDAC02:59:2302:59:52
534585JOHN HOLUBJOWSKYMV4582 02:59:2703:00:01
535303R HAMPSONMV5528 02:59:5603:00:27
536302A RUDKINMSEN148 02:59:5703:00:28
537363ANNE POWELLFV602Scunthorpe02:59:5703:00:31
538528JOHN COOKMSEN149North Derbyshire RC03:00:2403:00:44
539213MALCOLM HUNTMV5041March AC03:00:5003:01:24
540533LUCY BOOTHBYFV4032Riverside Runners03:00:5203:01:24
541240MARTIN DRAPERMV5042Quantock Harriers03:01:2303:01:37
542556DAVID GARDNERMV653Barrow Runners03:01:4003:01:51
543729BARBARA GARDNERFV557Barrow Runners03:01:3803:01:51
54479MAUREEN WICKSONFV4530BRJ03:01:3803:02:00
545318LORNA HIGGINSFV3527BRJ03:01:3803:02:00
546440CLAIRE ASHTONFV3528BRJ03:02:2603:02:48
547339EMMA BARNFIELDFSEN44 03:02:2703:03:05
548173LINDA PENMANFV4531 03:02:4603:03:13
549130PETER HULLYMV4583 03:02:4403:03:21
550397PAUL FERGUSONMV4584 03:02:5103:03:28
551618CATHERINE MASSIEFV4033Ivanhoe Runners03:03:1503:03:45
552405KAREL KEOGHMSEN150 03:03:0903:03:47
553165PATRICIA QUINNFSEN45Formula One Circuit Crew03:03:3503:03:50
55493CHRISTOPHER BEARDMSEN151 03:03:4603:04:15
555571EMMA RIGBYBURRFV3529Werrington Joggers03:04:0703:04:43
556570ELAINE PALMERFV4034Werrington Joggers03:04:0803:04:45
557246ALI ALLFORDFV4035Ivanhoe Runners03:04:4003:05:10
558295PETER TOMSETTMV4082 03:05:3703:06:19
559366COLIN GOODWINMV5043Kimberley and District Striders03:06:0203:06:23
560709NICOLA BENNETTFSEN46Long Eaton Running Club03:06:1703:06:28
561207SHAUN KEMPMV4083Bourne Town Harriers03:06:1003:06:35
562208RACHEL KEMPFV3530Bourne Town Harriers03:06:1003:06:35
56377MARC PHYSICKMV4585 03:05:5103:06:38
564262SUSAN SHACKLETONFSEN47Bourne Town Harriers03:06:5303:07:17
5659SALLY PAYLORFV3531Sutton in Ashfield Harriers03:07:1103:07:51
566669SUSAN THORPEFV4532Yaxley Runners03:07:3103:07:52
567670DARRYL BLOCKMV4586Yaxley Runners03:07:3103:07:52
568345CATHERINE MARRIOTTFV558RSPB Staff Association RC03:07:3103:08:01
569370CAROL PARSONSFV4533Totley AC03:07:2903:08:10
570209ABIGAIL LAMYMANFSEN48 03:07:3203:08:14
571210MICHAEL LAMYMANMSEN152 03:07:3203:08:14
572163NIKKI MASONFSEN49 03:07:5903:08:26
573290SHARRON TOMSFV4036Yaxley Runners03:08:2503:08:55
574745LOUISE BUSBYFV4037Fenland03:08:5003:09:26
57524MANDY COOKFV4038Bushfield Joggers03:09:4703:10:10
576311BARBARA GARRETTFSEN50Southwell Running Club03:09:5203:10:19
577466DAVE SMITHMV5529Lincoln Wellington AC03:11:2503:11:57
578655IAN BAKERMV5530Bedford Harriers03:12:1703:12:54
579108DAVE HARRISMV5044Fenland03:12:3803:13:15
580276Ruth ASTLEFSEN1 03:13:2503:13:33
581286COLIN BRICHERMV608Kenilworth Runners03:13:1603:13:34
58290COLIN GREENMV654Notfast03:13:2103:13:37
583681ALAN ELLISMV4084 03:13:2503:13:50
584755Abigail THOMASFSEN2Stourbridge R.C.03:13:1203:13:50
585760INGRID CAINFV5011Stourbridge R.C.03:13:5103:13:51
586335JODIE SIMPSONFSEN51 03:13:3603:14:14
587174SUSAN YENDLEYFV4534BRJ03:14:0503:14:28
588187SAM BROWNMSEN153BRJ03:14:0603:14:29
589168JULIETTE HAVELLFV4535Werrington Joggers03:13:5703:14:34
59022TRACY FRISBYFSEN52Yaxley Runners03:14:2903:14:49
591630LISA KELLYFV4536Werrington Joggers03:14:4503:14:59
592575M CANDYMV5045Peel road runners03:14:3803:15:15
59378ROB EVAMV4085 03:14:3503:15:21
594354CARL VELLAMSEN154Haverhill Running Club03:15:0703:15:52
595386MANDY NICKERSONFV4537Haverhill Running Club03:15:0703:15:52
596263TRISH MILLERFV3532Bedford Harriers03:15:4903:16:05
59745PETER TEBBMV4086Bushfield Joggers03:15:5103:16:20
598140PETER NICHOLASMV4087 03:16:1803:16:55
599719ROZ EADONFV4538 03:16:1803:16:55
600601DALE WILDONMV4587Running4women03:16:2103:17:03
601602GARY ALBONMV4588 03:16:2103:17:03
602546NICKY ASPLINFV3533Bourne Town Harriers03:16:4903:17:14
603596SAMANTHA PRIORFSEN53Ramsey Road Runners03:17:0803:17:23
604607SHARYN BRAYFV4039Biggleswade AC03:17:2103:17:38
605146LIBBY MEADFV3534Ramsey Road Runners03:17:4203:17:57
606432EZEQUIEL RAVETTINIMSEN155Yaxley Runners03:19:1703:19:38
607344WESLEY DOWNESMV4589 03:20:2603:20:50
60870BARRIE JOHNSTONMSEN156 03:20:4203:20:58
609200PAM HEMINGWAYFV4539Riverside Runners03:20:2103:21:07
61046JULIE TEBBFV4040Bushfield Joggers03:21:4703:22:18
611696STEPHEN JOLLYMV5046South Derbyshire Road Runners03:23:3803:23:58
612542LAURA PAGEFSEN54 03:23:5303:24:23
613118NICOLA KINGFV4540Fetch Everyone Running Club FERC03:24:1503:24:42
61474M SCOTTIEMV655Royal Mail Sports03:25:4603:26:21
615225MANDY CONNORFV4541Sleaford Town Runners03:26:2203:27:05
61644ANGELA CURTISFV4542Thorney Running Club03:26:3703:27:12
61743MARTIN CURTISMV4590 03:26:5803:27:34
618675GRAHAM GARNERMV656wigston phoenix rc03:27:2703:28:00
619650CAROLINE SCRIMSHAWFV4041Hermitage Harriers03:27:4303:28:07
620294DEBORAH CARTERFV4042Cambridge + Coleridge AC03:27:4903:28:15
621498JASWAT CHANAMV609Bedford Harriers03:27:3403:28:16
622218STEVEN HEMPSALLMSEN157 03:29:5603:30:12
623291BRENT PEPPARDMV4088lakeside linclon03:30:2603:30:47
624404RICHARD WHEATLEYMV4089Redhill Road Runners03:30:5903:31:33
625198COREENA LOFTINGFV4043 03:31:5203:32:32
626658SIAN WARRENFV4543Werrington Joggers03:32:3703:32:51
627706PETER CASSEREMV657Little Eaton Hornets03:34:3703:34:37
628413RICHARD JONESMV4090 03:36:0703:36:51
629522MAUREEN WAKELINGFV4544Bishops Stortford RC03:38:1003:38:45
630287STEPHEN COWELLMV5531March AC03:42:1003:42:40
631103GRAHAM CLARKEMV6010 03:52:5103:53:35
632623ANTHONY BURGESSMV4091WDAC04:02:0104:02:32
633450JIM ARAMMSEN158Lakeside Lincoln04:08:0904:08:56

Top of page