Back to race calendar - Race photos

Trafford 10k Road Race, Partington, Manchester

7th March 2010

Results courtesy of Dave Norman for Altrincham & District AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
18Chris ThompsonM1Aldershot Farnham & District00:28:0100:28:02
25Sean ConnellyM2Ireland00:29:3800:29:38
33Ben FISHM3Blackburn Harriers00:29:5000:29:51
417Ian FISHERM4Altrincham & District AC00:30:1200:30:12
511Matt ClowseMJ1Staffs Moorlands00:30:1700:30:18
6793Andy WARDM401Clowne Road Runners00:30:2100:30:22
79David ProctorM5Rochdale00:30:3400:30:34
828Ian GRIMEM6Newham & Essex Beagles00:30:5700:30:58
915Ian MitchellM7Tipton Harriers00:30:5700:30:59
10730Matthew ProctorM8Rochdale00:31:0000:31:02
1131Anthony VALENTINEM9Bolton United Harriers00:31:1200:31:13
12375Tim EGERTONM10Trafford AC00:31:1400:31:16
13742Paul WHITELAMM11Thames Valley Harriers00:31:2600:31:26
1425Damian NICHOLLSM12Wilmslow00:31:4000:31:41
15798Rob KEALM13Notts AC00:31:4400:31:45
1616Gary PRIESTLEYM14Horwich RMI Harriers00:31:4400:31:46
17403Danny HopeM15pudsey & bramley00:31:4900:31:49
18713Simon BRUTONM16Salford Harriers00:31:4700:31:49
1942Jason DUNKERLEYM17East Cheshire Harriers00:31:5300:31:54
20776Roger ALSOPM451Herne Hill Harriers00:32:1700:32:19
2127Matt NUTTALLM402Blackburn Harriers00:32:3800:32:40
22183James HormanM18Liverpool Harriers00:32:4500:32:46
23751Gavin TOMLINSONM19Vale Royal00:32:5800:32:58
24255Andy BUTTERYM20Rossendale Harriers00:33:0200:33:04
25767Gavin HillM21Unattached00:33:2300:33:24
2618Dean MatkinM22Stockport Harrier & A.C.00:33:2400:33:26
27411Matt SHAWM23Salford Harriers00:33:2900:33:30
28321Paul GUINANM403Blackburn Harriers00:33:4800:33:48
29214James WilliamsM24Salford Harriers00:33:4700:33:49
3091Steven BaytonMJ2University of Sheffield00:33:5500:33:57
31322Adrian TimminsM404Warrington A.c00:33:5500:33:57
32709Simon GRUNDYM405East Cheshire Harriers00:34:0000:34:02
33666Alan ASHTONM25Liverpool Harriers00:34:0500:34:07
3497Tim CARTERM26University of Sheffield00:34:0600:34:08
35286Gareth TURNERM27Unattached00:34:1500:34:15
36557Chris ADAMSM28Killamarsh Kestrels00:34:2400:34:24
37744Gavin BROWNEM29East Cheshire Harriers00:34:2400:34:27
38457Marco GveroM406Keighley & Craven AC00:34:2600:34:28
39661Julian RoseM452Holmfirth Harriers00:34:2700:34:29
40339Stuart PARROTTM453Wilmslow Running Club00:34:2900:34:32
41750Mike KILMARTINM30Sale Harriers Manchester00:34:3000:34:32
4240Dewi RobertsM407Abergele Harriers00:34:3300:34:36
43354Mike SHAWM454Stockport Harriers00:34:4500:34:48
44640Matthew MERSONM31East Cheshire Harriers00:34:4800:34:51
45622Rob SLOANEM32Unattached00:34:5900:35:05
46295John CHAPLINM501Blackburn Harriers00:35:0400:35:07
47386Mr LOWSONM33York Knavesmire Harriers00:35:0500:35:07
486Gareth RobertsM408Abergele Harriers00:35:2300:35:25
49107Daniel ClarkeM34Liverpool Harriers00:35:2800:35:28
50607Warren TRACEM35Unattached00:35:2600:35:31
51766Alvin COONEYM36Unattached00:35:4900:35:49
52136Ben BEATTIEM37Steel City Striders00:35:5000:35:53
53296Ian JACKSONM409Salford Harriers00:36:0400:36:07
54643Paul RockliffeM38Trafford AC00:36:0700:36:09
55526Conor MCENTEEM39Unattached00:36:1300:36:15
5633Craig WHEELERM40Trafford AC00:36:1800:36:19
57308Kevin BRYDONM41Trafford AC00:36:2000:36:26
58315Mick HILLM42Tipton Harriers00:36:2400:36:27
59701Chris BARNESM43Unattached00:36:4000:36:42
60603Sean MolloyM4010Rossendale Harriers00:36:4400:36:49
61772Marcus GREGORYM4011East Cheshire Harriers00:36:4500:36:49
62759Richard MACEYM44Unattached00:36:4800:36:53
63560Rick LLOYDM4012Unattached00:36:5100:36:55
64549Alex DUTHIEM45Belper Harriers00:36:5700:37:00
65188Gemma CONNOLLYF1St Helens Sutton00:37:0400:37:07
66731Ryan GANOSEMJ3Altrincham & District AC00:37:1000:37:17
6756Sam RODENM4013Manchester Triathlon Club00:37:2900:37:33
68363Oliver ParkM46Warrington A.c00:37:3900:37:43
69399Dave BARRM47Liverpool Harriers00:37:4000:37:44
70748Matthew TANGM48Unattached00:37:4100:37:47
71796Stephen RobinsonM455East Cheshire Harriers00:37:4300:37:47
72671James MOLESM49Unattached00:37:4100:37:49
73330Roy WOODLANDM502Unattached00:37:4800:37:51
74775Emmet McateerM50Trafford AC00:37:5600:38:01
75341Daniel DondallM51Unattached00:37:5200:38:03
76558Leanne SHEEHYFJ1Leigh Harriers00:38:0000:38:03
77152David WOOLLEYM52Unattached00:38:0500:38:05
78398Simon MARRIOTM53Liverpool Harriers00:38:1200:38:16
79684Mathew TOWNLEYM54Stockport Harriers00:38:1500:38:19
80743Liam BROWNEM55East Cheshire Harriers00:38:2000:38:23
81636Aida GeragusianF2Trafford AC00:38:2100:38:26
82290Georges ROUILLONMJ4Spectrum Striders00:38:2800:38:32
83279Daniel BAMBERM56East Cheshire Harriers00:38:3600:38:36
8493Simon HockingM57Unattached00:38:4200:38:45
8552Sean CORDELLM4014Salford Harriers00:38:4600:38:46
86771Andrew FarleyM503East Cheshire Harriers00:38:5000:38:56
87328Richard WILSONM4015Unattached00:38:5300:39:02
88204Mary-anne TRACEY-AGUERAF3Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners00:38:5500:39:04
89244Brian ROTHWELLM58Unattached00:38:2700:39:06
9041Mark AnsteyM59Mersey Tri00:39:1100:39:13
91121Mervyn WARDM551Warrington AC00:39:1700:39:21
92396Kerrie Wood DoyleF401Unattached00:39:2400:39:28
93326Beckie TaylorFJ2Blackburn Harriers00:39:3500:39:38
94732James HARTM60Salford Mets00:39:4000:39:44
9582Roberto RASOM456Manchester Frontrunners00:39:3800:39:52
96351Stasia BLIGHF4Blackpool Wyre & Fylde00:40:0500:40:09
97419Ben HIBBERTM61Unattached00:39:5600:40:10
98246Ian ROBERTSM62Manchester Frontrunners00:40:0400:40:13
99355Michael BERKSM63Altrincham & District AC00:40:1400:40:21
100383Kevin COUGHLANM64Unattached00:40:1800:40:24
101151Daniel WILLIAMSM65Unattached00:40:2400:40:31
102193Richard PAVEYM4016Altrincham & District AC00:40:4500:40:45
10375Neil McgrawM66Glossopdale Harriers00:40:0000:40:46
104189Stephen CRESSWELLM4017Unattached00:40:4200:40:49
105477Jim SAVAGEM67Liverpool Running Club00:40:3700:40:55
106600Tim FLETCHERM68Penny Lane Striders00:40:4900:40:55
107184Amarit UppalM69Unattached00:40:5500:41:08
108282Elizabeth AUSTENF5Trafford AC00:41:0700:41:11
109110Graham HaworthM70Unattached00:41:1400:41:18
110394Thomas FLETCHERM71Unattached00:41:1300:41:19
11162Mark CHADWICKM72Unattached00:41:2000:41:20
112381Lucy SMITHFJ3Altrincham & District AC00:41:1800:41:23
11379Nick ISHERWOODM73Unattached00:41:1400:41:26
114219Daniel RIGBYM74Unattached00:41:2100:41:30
115563David PinningtonM457Penny Lane Striders00:41:2600:41:32
116305Ken BURGESSM651Altrincham & District AC00:41:2800:41:33
117676Antony GOLDINGM75Unattached00:41:3300:41:39
118688Greg HOUGHTONM4018Hyde Village Striders00:41:3400:41:42
11995Alison CAMPBELLFJ4University of Sheffield00:41:3800:41:48
120327Richard TAYLORM4019Blackburn Harriers00:41:4400:41:49
121702Kevin DayM458Goyt Valley Striders00:41:3900:41:54
122757Cara KAVANAGHF6Sale Harriers Manchester00:41:5300:41:57
123758Ben O'BRIENM76Unattached00:41:5400:41:58
124619Phil ORTONM77Unattached00:41:4900:41:59
125601Kevin HandleyM78Unattached00:41:5100:42:06
126101Dez MITCHELLM4020Sweatshop00:42:1300:42:20
127348Neil HARRISONM459Manchester Triathlon Club00:42:1800:42:26
128192William EDWARDSM79Unattached00:42:2300:42:28
129728Michael DUNNEM601Sale Harriers Manchester00:42:2400:42:29
130173Anthony DickensM504Unattached00:42:2500:42:30
131733John BattersbyM505Sale Harriers00:42:3200:42:37
132127Michael SLATERM4510Stockport Harriers00:42:3400:42:43
133712Neil CANHAMM602Trafford AC00:42:3700:42:45
134182Pat O'haganM4511Unattached00:42:3500:42:46
135117Mark CLIFFM80Stockport Harriers00:42:4900:42:57
136754Anne PUGHF551Altrincham & District AC00:43:0100:43:01
137116Stephen BLACKSHAWM552Cheshire Tally-Ho00:42:5900:43:04
13824Bev GannoesF451Altrincham00:43:0700:43:13
139410Alastair ROUGHM81Dragon Running Club Sale00:43:1200:43:17
140181Phil CookeM4021Unattached00:43:1900:43:25
141373Steve FOSTERM4512Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners00:43:1800:43:27
142266Colin GILLM82Unattached00:43:3300:43:33
143646Dave TURNBULLM4022Unattached00:43:2300:43:35
144100Steven GAVINM83Sale Harriers Manchester00:43:2100:43:40
145478Rebecca AvanessiamF1Manchester YMCA Harriers00:43:3000:43:42
146251Andrew BEANM84Sale Harriers Manchester00:43:2700:43:46
147232Clive HOPEM553Unattached00:43:3300:43:49
14846Maura WELCHF402Unattached00:43:4100:43:55
149536Nick HAYTERM85Unattached00:43:5300:44:03
150280Des MILESM4513Unattached00:44:0100:44:10
151187Alexis KARFOPOULOSM86Unattached00:44:1200:44:12
15244Vicky SMITHF7Unattached00:44:0900:44:13
153237James COLVINM87Unattached00:44:0800:44:13
154578Simon HILLM88Unattached00:44:0600:44:16
15588Ellie SMITHF8University of Sheffield00:44:1000:44:19
156148Gareth MATTHEWSM89Unattached00:44:2100:44:21
157319Orys SENIUKM506Unattached00:44:1000:44:21
158393Kevin MCCONNELLM90Unattached00:44:1300:44:21
159323Pete UNDERWOODM91Unattached00:44:1600:44:24
160378Dean ASHTONM92Bolton Metro Tri Club00:44:2400:44:24
161142Ray TOWNHILLM4023Unattached00:44:1700:44:27
162385Karl RussellM93Unattached00:44:2100:44:29
163325Richard COLLITTM94Unattached00:44:3000:44:30
164755Frank IVESM4514Trafford AC00:44:2500:44:32
165225Tom CARTERM95Unattached00:44:1600:44:34
166717Paul MCERLEANM96Unattached00:44:2800:44:36
167103James FAIRFIELDM4024East Cheshire Harriers00:44:3700:44:37
168465David HansonM4025Unattached00:44:2400:44:37
169287Gemma STOKESF9Unattached00:44:2600:44:38
170144Bobby LOUGHMANM97Unattached00:44:0800:44:40
171672Matt SLATERM98Unattached00:44:2900:44:41
172283Ed JACKSONM4026Unattached00:44:3300:44:44
173642Richard STEWARTM507Whitchurch Whippets00:44:2700:44:44
174220Richard COCKSEDGEM99Unattached00:44:3200:44:46
175358Shelley TATTERSALLF10Rossendale Harriers00:44:4000:44:46
176623John MORANM4515Unattached00:44:4200:44:50
177670Patrick BabbM100Unattached00:44:3900:44:50
178135Geoffrey BEATTIEM554Sale Harriers Manchester00:44:4500:44:51
179234Julie FAIRCLOUGHF452Stockport Harriers00:44:5000:44:59
180423Robert PEETM508Unattached00:44:4800:44:59
181221Abi COCKSEDGEF11Unattached00:44:5100:45:05
182342Toby PERCIVALM101Altrincham & District AC00:44:5800:45:05
183421Duncan SHUTTLEWORTHM509Unattached00:44:4900:45:06
184372Mark HOLTM102Unattached00:44:5900:45:08
185724Lucy FosterF12Unattached00:45:0700:45:11
186596Mark ATHERTONM4027Unattached00:44:4700:45:14
187169Steve BEARDMOREM4516Unattached00:45:1000:45:20
188215Daniel McgrathM103Unattached00:45:1300:45:26
189140Jill BUTTERWORTHF2Unattached00:45:3000:45:30
190448Eddie SCOULLERM4517Unattached00:45:1800:45:31
191400Graham HOWELLM603Liverpool Harriers00:45:3200:45:36
192105Angela OLDHAMF552Unattached00:45:3700:45:44
19366Richard JOHNSONM5010Unattached00:45:4000:45:49
194656Rick ANDERSONM104Unattached00:45:4100:45:52
195679Amie WILSONFJ5Unattached00:45:3400:45:54
19678Andrew MALONEM105Winston Runners00:45:5400:46:00
197207Helen TODDF553Stockport Harriers00:45:5600:46:05
19830Steve DAVISM4518Unattached00:45:4400:46:06
199765Caroline BRODERICKF13Unattached00:46:0800:46:12
20051Mike BIRTWISTLEM106Unattached00:46:0400:46:16
201459Glen STAUNTONM107Manchester Triathlon Club00:46:0500:46:16
202236Maureen WILKINSF453Stockport Harriers00:46:0800:46:17
203534Nathan CORNISHM108Unattached00:46:1200:46:18
204134Carol BEATTIEF554Steel City Striders00:46:1300:46:19
205635Barry STEVENSM4028Unattached00:46:0700:46:20
206209Brian ARMSTRONGM4029Unattached00:46:0800:46:22
207664Mark FINCHM4519Penny Lane Striders00:46:1200:46:24
208226Ian PicklesF3Unattached00:46:1100:46:28
20996Jodie COLEF14University of Sheffield00:46:1900:46:29
210571Sarah LEWISF4Unattached00:46:2200:46:32
211249John SMALLM5011Unattached00:46:2600:46:36
212407Alan TURNERM4520Unattached00:46:2500:46:40
213317Paul MASONM109Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners00:46:4000:46:47
2147Christopher MCDERMOTTM110Unattached00:46:4500:46:59
215164Kevin LightfootM111Unattached00:46:3900:47:00
21639Aidan INGHAMM112Unattached00:46:3900:47:02
217302Emma DAVISF15Bangor University00:46:4500:47:03
218461Graham HINDM4030Unattached00:46:5000:47:03
21981Linda RIXF454Manchester Frontrunners00:46:5200:47:06
22019William KeelingM4031harlow RC00:47:0600:47:14
221446Daniel MURPHYM113Manchester Frontrunners00:47:0500:47:14
22272Adrian MARTERM114Unattached00:47:0300:47:18
223374Charles LOWTHIANM5012Styal Running Club00:47:0100:47:21
224605Steve KNIGHTM115Unattached00:47:0100:47:23
225567Ian PRITCHARDM4521Unattached00:47:0300:47:27
226633Billy HUGHESM116Unattached00:47:1300:47:27
227665Gillian DOOLANF403Stockport Harriers00:47:1800:47:28
228352Gerry ROGERSM555Styal Running Club00:47:1100:47:37
229791Paul OWENM117Unattached00:47:1500:47:37
230338Simon GAMAGEM5013Unattached00:47:1100:47:39
231263Daniel FANNONMJ5Unattached00:47:1200:47:41
232408Alan LEONARDM118Unattached00:47:2900:47:42
233453John ECKERSLEYM4032Unattached00:47:3100:47:42
234205Vincent NILESM4033Unattached00:47:3200:47:43
235278Glenn ROBERTSM4034Unattached00:47:3000:47:43
236162Matthew AZAKLIM4035Unattached00:47:1800:47:45
237292Belinda HAMMONDF16Sale Harriers Manchester00:47:3000:47:50
238306Kerry UNDERWOODF5Unattached00:47:3700:47:50
239474Jackie OFFERF17Unattached00:47:4300:47:54
240233Janet GRINTF18East Cheshire Harriers00:47:4500:47:55
241787Lindsay DARBYSHIREF6Styal Running Club00:47:3500:47:55
242677Nasser Isman-EgalM119Bolton HARRIERS00:47:5400:48:01
243447Matthew BOWMANM120Unattached00:47:4800:48:04
244489Julia BUXTONF404Unattached00:48:0100:48:06
245788Richard RANDSM121Unattached00:47:5900:48:10
246708Philip SUMMERSM4522Swinton Running Club00:47:5800:48:12
247789Darren BENSONM122Unattached00:47:5800:48:19
248349Leanne alexandra DAVIESF7Bolton Metro Tri Club00:48:1800:48:25
249693James GOWINM123Unattached00:48:1600:48:31
250137William CookM556Unattached00:48:2200:48:34
251371Sally LAMERTONF19Unattached00:48:1900:48:35
252196Chris WALKERM4523Unattached00:48:1400:48:38
25385Louise HARRISF20Unattached00:48:1900:48:41
254297James KEMPM124Unattached00:48:2900:48:45
255575Ian WoodM4524Unattached00:48:3900:48:54
256273James JACKSONM125Unattached00:48:4400:49:05
257366Lee SkinnianM4036Unattached00:48:5000:49:07
25884Gareth LUCYM126Unattached00:48:4900:49:12
259218Brendan RABBITTM127Unattached00:49:0400:49:14
260115Nicola BAIRDF8Unattached00:49:0500:49:15
261163John O'DONNELLM4037Winston Runners00:49:1600:49:16
262231Andy FOXM5014Unattached00:49:0800:49:16
263359Johnathon TimminsM128Unattached00:49:0300:49:17
264516Marie WALSHF21Unattached00:49:1000:49:18
265235Steve FAIRCLOUGHM4038Stockport Harriers00:49:1900:49:29
26690Jamie BarryM4039Unattached00:49:1000:49:30
267424Carl WESTM129Unattached00:49:1600:49:31
268738Paul JonesM130Unattached00:49:2300:49:34
269659Billy CROMPTONM4040Altrincham & District AC00:49:2500:49:39
270520Mark BRETTM4041Unattached00:49:2900:49:53
27157Hugh MclayM5015Unattached00:49:4200:49:56
272450Emma MACQUEENF405Unattached00:49:3500:49:58
273655Julie RYANF406Unattached00:49:4300:49:58
274486Tony MCCOURTM604Unattached00:49:3900:50:03
275270Cathy STRATTONF22Unattached00:49:4600:50:04
276404Ali IREDALEF23Unattached00:50:0000:50:10
277529Miras ESKANDERM131Unattached00:50:0200:50:11
27835Jerry StoreyM5016Unattached00:50:0000:50:17
27970David SHARPLESM4042Unattached00:50:0200:50:17
280318Nick CAREYM5017Unattached00:50:0600:50:17
281217Wayne PENTERM4525Unattached00:50:0300:50:20
282598Thomas LAWRENCEM4526Unattached00:50:0100:50:20
28332Kevin SHAWCROSSM5018Unattached00:49:5800:50:22
284106Derek WALTONM652Altrincham & District AC00:50:2200:50:22
285284Philippe ROUILLONM5019Spectrum Striders00:50:1100:50:23
286104Elaine HELMEF407Hyde Village Striders00:50:0600:50:26
287533Naomi ATKINF24Unattached00:50:1600:50:26
288314Michael ADDISONM132Unattached00:50:1400:50:32
289484Joel BROWNM133Unattached00:50:3900:50:46
290108Kathleen STEERF501Unattached00:50:3000:50:51
29194Lyndsay SmithF25Unattached00:50:5400:50:58
292624Roy WHITTLEM134Unattached00:50:4700:50:58
293524Matthew GRANTM135Unattached00:50:4700:51:04
294320Andy ChapmanM136Unattached00:50:4700:51:05
295531Sam SHAWF9Unattached00:50:5500:51:08
296113Natalie ATKINSONF26Unattached00:50:5300:51:10
297293Helen ROSSF27Unattached00:50:5100:51:11
298324Alan BARTONM137Unattached00:50:5100:51:12
299504Lisa HUNSLEYF28Unattached00:50:5700:51:21
30067Richard ELLIOTTM5020Unattached00:51:0400:51:23
301141Wendy TERRYF10Unattached00:51:0000:51:25
302586Jon WHITEM138Unattached00:51:2400:51:41
303691Victoria MALONEF29Winston Runners00:51:2200:51:44
304585Ste HUGHESM4043Unattached00:51:2600:51:55
305304Peter KAVANAGHM139Unattached00:51:3300:51:56
306464Hadrian COLLIERM4044Unattached00:51:4100:51:57
307179Paul WARDLEM140Unattached00:51:4600:52:07
308512Michael HALLARDM141Unattached00:51:4300:52:08
309414Angela BENNETTF455Unattached00:51:5200:52:11
31089Natasha DAWSONFJ6University of Sheffield00:51:5100:52:12
31163Susan MONCASTERF408Unattached00:52:0100:52:18
312147Jamie GIBSONM142Unattached00:52:0600:52:18
313146Andrew HUTCHINSONM143Unattached00:51:3900:52:19
314797Kevin BELLM557Helsby Running Club00:51:4100:52:22
315391Dermot MOLLOYM4045Unattached00:52:0100:52:23
316210Mark KELLYM4046Unattached00:52:0100:52:26
317312Lisa NUTTALLF409Unattached00:52:2000:52:31
318790Ian TURNBULLM4527Unattached00:52:1100:52:33
319208Suzanne PARKINSONF30Unattached00:52:2200:52:37
320647Mike MITCHELLM4047Unattached00:52:3100:52:43
321102James HERRONM605Stockport Harriers00:52:2700:52:50
322632Richard HOLGATEM144Unattached00:52:4500:52:53
323434Colin CAVANAHM145Unattached00:52:3200:52:56
324523Mary JEALF456Denbigh Harriers00:52:4000:52:58
325409John ALLMANM558Unattached00:52:4500:52:59
326629Louise THOMASF4010Unattached00:52:4600:53:01
327331Russell JONESM146Unattached00:52:5700:53:09
3281Ron HillM701Clayton-le-Moors00:53:0000:53:23
32974Jonathan HARDMANM147Unattached00:53:0500:53:24
330485Ruth BROWNF31Unattached00:53:0100:53:25
331422Barbara SHUTTLEWORTHF502Unattached00:53:0900:53:27
332227Michael CookM4048Unattached00:53:1200:53:29
333301Danna SherlockF11Unattached00:53:1200:53:29
334168Steven LUDLAMM4049Unattached00:53:1600:53:35
335538Nicola GAGEF12Unattached00:53:2400:53:43
336539Andrew GAGEM606Unattached00:53:2400:53:43
337675Dennis MICHAELSM559Northern Vets00:53:4000:53:52
338145Ant CULLENM148Unattached00:53:2000:53:53
339213Carlo CAROSIM4050Stockport Harriers00:53:2900:53:56
340739Ian RICHARDSONM4051Unattached00:53:4000:54:03
341467Helen RICHARDSONF4011Unattached00:53:4900:54:11
342445Donna STEWARTF32Unattached00:53:5100:54:13
343720Louise RobinsonF13Unattached00:54:1100:54:15
344566Tim OLIVERM5021Unattached00:54:0800:54:24
345109Christine PARSONSF555Unattached00:54:0500:54:25
346158Paul BUTTERWORTHM149Unattached00:54:1600:54:40
347729Beth DURNF33Unattached00:54:1900:54:40
348406Alan BAILEYM4052Unattached00:54:2500:54:41
349460Emma BEATSONF4012Unattached00:54:3700:54:50
350545Paul TURNERM150Unattached00:54:5000:54:50
351172Jock PLOMMERM607Northern Vets00:54:2600:54:51
352202Kath SMITHF556Unattached00:54:4400:54:59
353200Julie SAVAGEF503Unattached00:54:4600:55:00
354711Kate QUIGLEYF4013Unattached00:54:5100:55:02
355740Anthony POINTONM4053Unattached00:54:5000:55:02
356337Susan BROOKSF457Unattached00:54:4500:55:03
357303Julie WALMSLEYF458Unattached00:54:4100:55:04
358240Janet JONESF504Unattached00:54:5000:55:07
359167Jane ABBOTTF459Unattached00:54:5100:55:10
360475James HANDLEYM4528Unattached00:54:5400:55:10
36176Mark WARDM151Unattached00:54:4800:55:13
362201Trevor SAVAGEM5022Unattached00:55:2600:55:40
363550Trish BRYANF4510Unattached00:55:1700:55:40
364435Steven McCombM152Unattached00:55:3400:55:49
365129Steve HOM153Manchester Triathlon Club00:55:3900:56:03
366392Elizabeth MOLEF505Unattached00:55:3900:56:05
367649Peter KNIGHTM4054Unattached00:55:4600:56:08
368488Joy PARKINSONF14Unattached00:55:5500:56:16
369553Rebecca RHINDF15Unattached00:56:1600:56:16
370442Diane RADCLIFFEF557Unattached00:56:0400:56:20
371449Stephanie BOOTHF16Unattached00:55:5700:56:21
372594Teresa WYNESSF4014Unattached00:56:0100:56:22
373401Andrew CARTYM154Unattached00:55:5900:56:23
37492Lynsey HanesF34Stockport Harrier & A.C.00:56:2700:56:48
375699Brendan MEANWELLM4055Unattached00:57:0200:57:11
376370Mark LAMERTONM5510Unattached00:57:0400:57:27
377455Jenny WILLISF17Unattached00:57:1100:57:30
378469Ian PICKFORDM155Unattached00:57:1400:57:33
379123Paul ROPERM4529Unattached00:57:2400:57:45
380505Paula PERRINF35Unattached00:57:2900:57:45
381620Steve ORTONM4530Unattached00:57:4100:57:50
382503Lesley JOYNERF4015Stourbridge00:57:3500:57:51
383274Daniel JOHNSM156Unattached00:57:3900:57:52
384336Susan BEANF558Swinton Running Club00:57:2800:57:52
385332Sarah SMITHF18Holmfirth Harriers00:57:5100:58:11
386609Zoe MANNF36Unattached00:58:3000:58:40
387429George OGDENM4531Unattached00:58:2600:58:56
388277Alan WRIGLEYM157Unattached00:58:3100:58:57
389528Melissa GARDNERF4016Unattached00:58:3800:59:02
390228Paddy HamiltonF37Annadale Striders00:58:4100:59:07
391154Hannah ROBERTSF38Unattached00:59:1300:59:13
392155Jill HANDSF39Unattached00:58:5600:59:13
393264Kevin steven FANNONM4532Unattached00:58:5600:59:25
39468Ralph KestevenM158Unattached00:59:0000:59:30
39543Paula DUNKERLEYF40Unattached00:59:4201:00:04
396335Stella HUGHESF4017Unattached01:00:0701:00:25
397551Philip MURRAYM702Penny Lane Striders01:00:1201:00:29
398149Rachel COPPENHALLF41Unattached01:00:2701:00:44
399153Dawn SAMPLESF42Unattached01:00:2701:00:44
400156Jennie MATTHEWSF43Unattached01:00:4001:00:58
401591Suzanne KESTEVENF19Unattached01:00:4201:01:12
402307Kerry PENFOLDF506Unattached01:01:0601:01:28
403415Tony BENNETTM4533Unattached01:01:1701:01:37
404241Jean SKITTF651Manchester Harriers01:01:2101:01:47
405242Jean BAYLEYF507Manchester Harriers01:01:2101:01:47
406554Rachel MumfordF44Unattached01:01:4401:01:58
407126Joanna CHRISTOPHERF45Unattached01:01:4401:01:59
408268Dave MULQUEENEYM159Unattached01:01:5301:02:20
409133Henry RAINFORDM5511Steel City Striders01:02:1501:02:40
410224Justine MANIONF4018Unattached01:02:2101:02:48
41159Helen BELLF20Unattached01:02:3701:02:57
412593Suzanne GLAVINF4019Unattached01:03:0401:03:20
413517Marion LESTERF508Unattached01:03:1101:03:34
414611Andrew YOUNGM4056Unattached01:03:1801:03:39
415639Martin SCHOFIELDM5512Unattached01:03:3001:03:43
416259Carol FELLF601Warrington Road Runners01:03:2601:03:44
417580Mark BAGGULEYM160Unattached01:03:2901:03:57
418267Lee HILLM161Unattached01:04:3001:04:56
419471Jennie REYNOLDSF46Unattached01:04:4201:05:10
420673Sheryl BARBERF21Unattached01:04:5501:05:21
421707Paul GEEM4057Unattached01:05:5301:06:20
42299Michelle SYKESF4511Unattached01:06:3001:06:46
42398Deborah HENSHALLF4512Unattached01:06:3101:06:47
424271Kim DEMPSEYF47Unattached01:07:1501:07:40
425602Tony FILLINGHAMM162Unattached01:08:0001:08:22
426397Julie AbbottF4513Unattached01:08:2701:08:54
427390Joanne FAIRHURSTF48Unattached01:09:2101:09:47
428247Heather FAULKNERF49Unattached01:09:3501:09:53
429481Joanne MCDONNELLF22Unattached01:09:4301:10:12
430482Anne CARPENTERF23Unattached01:09:4301:10:12
431499Kay-leigh BAKERF50Unattached01:11:3301:11:59
432555Ginette RAWF51Unattached01:11:4101:12:09
433480Tim MOOREM608Manchester YMCA Harriers01:14:1101:14:31
434479Joanne SHAWF4514Swinton Running Club01:14:1501:14:35
Back to year index - Top of page