Back to race calendar

Tipton Harriers 5k, West Midlands

21st November 2010

Results courtesy of Bryan Mills
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gender: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Phil NichollsMTipton Harriers0:14:26
2Josh LilleyMTipton Harriers0:15:13
3James DouglasMCharnwood AC0:15:42
4Kyran HaleU17*Severn AC0:16:08
5Dave MansbridgeV40*Telford AC0:16:43
6Dean HillMTipton Harriers0:17:07
7Aaron KeeneV40Tipton Harriers0:17:10
8Mark WrightV40Tipton Harriers0:17:35
9Sam DaviesMTipton Harriers0:17:38
10Paul ShackletonV40Clayton-le-Moors0:17:41
11Rob KerrMSytri0:18:00
12Matt AllenMHalesowen0:18:08
13Andy MoneyV40Centurion Running Club0:18:10
14Chris JamesU17BRAT0:18:12
15Melanie JamesLV40*Bourneville Harriers0:18:18
16David LowthianV40Severn AC0:18:23
17Laurence HeathcockMTipton Harriers0:18:26
18Richard HunterV40Tipton Harriers0:18:29
19Jo RitsonL*Tipton Harriers0:18:32
20Stephen PearsonMU/A0:18:45
21Michelle BuckleLU/A0:18:51
22Jacob AnsonU17Tipton Harriers0:19:02
23Lynne CoxLTipton Harriers0:19:10
24John HillV50*Halesowen0:19:12
25Gareth MaguireMU/A0:19:14
26Dave PearsonV50U/A0:19:19
27Damell BodinMTipton Harriers0:19:26
28Nicholas WhitehurstMTipton Harriers0:19:29
29Luke BodinU17Tipton Harriers0:19:40
30Joel HattonMTipton Harriers0:19:45
31Jamie RossU17Cannock & Staffs0:19:50
32Dave JohnsonV50Sparkhill Harriers0:20:01
33Lydia TrowLU17*Cannock & Staffs0:20:03
34Paul AllenV60*Halesowen0:20:09
35Poppy JonesLU17Cannock & Staffs0:20:09
36Lee AbrahamsMTipton Harriers0:20:10
37Geoff AstonV60Worcester AC0:20:17
38Joe FairfaxU17Tipton Harriers0:20:22
39Richard JohnsonMStourbridge0:20:24
40Mike SmithMT&C0:20:32
41Benjamin WalkerU17U/A0:20:54
42Richard GroomMT&C0:21:00
43Keith FairfaxV40Tipton Harriers0:21:03
44Kris SheldonMT&C0:21:33
45Isher ManderLU17Tipton Harriers0:21:44
46Jonathon PierceV60Telford Harriers0:21:50
47James HallMU/A0:21:52
48Alan StewartMU/A0:22:00
49David KerrV60Shropshire Shufflers0:22:02
50Matt TaylorMT&C0:22:03
51Jonathon HassallV60Telford AC0:22:06
52Unknown*Ducked out!!0:22:16
53Connor HarrisonU17Tipton Harriers0:22:20
54Geoff JonesV60Worcester AC0:22:29
55Michael ElwellV50Cobra RC0:22:33
56Rob MarlowMU/A0:23:02
57Christopher TillotsonU17U/A0:23:18
58Hannah TrowLU17Cannock & Staffs0:23:19
59Eleanor BallLU17Cannock & Staffs0:23:38
60Simon KingsV40T&C0:23:56
61Kevin AnsonV40Black Country Triathletes0:24:06
62Gemma EvansLU17Tipton Harriers0:24:20
63Matt PhillipsMU/A0:24:27
64James BoydMU/A0:24:30
65Steve FairfaxV40U/A0:24:39
66Neil ShawMU/A0:24:56
67Charlotte MouldLU17Tipton Harriers0:25:05
68Anser SharifMT&C0:25:12
69Gary ButlerV40U/A0:25:12
70Emily EvansLBirchfield Harriers0:25:14
71Ruth QuirkeLTipton Harriers0:25:19
72Paul TillotsonV40U/A0:25:21
73Robert J AndrewsV60BRAT0:25:26
74Heather CowanLU/A0:25:30
75Dani SedgleyLU17Tipton Harriers0:25:39
76Belinda MorganLV50*T&C0:25:42
77Alexander \walkerU17U/A0:25:46
78Amelia SilkLU17Tipton Harriers0:25:50
79Lesley HassallLV50U/A0:26:01
80Rob SedgleyV40Tipton Harriers0:26:17
81Gary MartinV40U/A0:26:42
82Mike WhitehouseV40U/A0:26:46
83Stephen BrookesV50U/A0:26:56
84Lee JudsonV40T&C0:27:33
85Gary ShawMU/A0:28:01
86James SouthernLU17U/A0:28:36
87John WilletsV70*U/A0:28:38
88Ursula ElwellLV50Cobra RC0:28:47
89Susan SilkLV35*Black Country Triathletes0:28:57
90Trudy BallV50Cannock & Staffs0:29:00
91Kerry FoleyLV35U/A0:30:00
92Chris MartinV50T&C0:30:23
93Saf SanobarLT&C0:30:50
94Jason BreezeMT&C0:30:52
95Helen EvansLV40Black Country Triathletes0:32:41
96Alph HutchinsonV50U/A0:35:00
97Jenny RoseLStourbridge RC0:37:32
98David RoseV40Stourbridge RC0:37:35
Back to year index - Top of page