Back to race calendar - Race 1 results - Race 2 results - Race 4 results

South Yorkshire Road League Race 3 - Keepmoat 5

28th April 2010

Results courtesy of David Horsfall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Shaun DimelowMGuests00:26:06
2Nick SwiftMSheff RC00:26:08
3Scott WilsonMHallam H00:26:34
4Paul HumphriesMRotherham H00:26:42
5Simon NewtonMAskern RC00:27:04
6Lee StoreyMPen F R00:27:26
7John BroomM40Barnsley H00:27:28
8Darren NewbouldMHallam H00:27:31
9Josh LoweMDoncaster AC00:27:35
10Andrew SwiftMBarnsley AC00:27:56
11Kev NewmanM50Doncaster AC00:27:58
12Liam RooneyMKimb St00:28:02
13Simon BennettM40Steel City St00:28:06
14Andy SiddallMDoncaster AC00:28:09
15Dan BirkinshawMKimb St00:28:10
16Dean FurnessM40Hallam H00:28:13
17Ben BeattieMSteel City St00:28:22
18Aidan LinskillMTotley00:28:30
19Zak MellardMKimb St00:28:35
20Mark SmithMKimb St00:28:45
21Colin LynchM40Totley00:29:05
22Danial OrmeMDoncaster AC00:29:06
23Ian WinterburnM40Dark Peak00:29:08
24Chris MoranMDoncaster AC00:29:09
25Paul FordhamM40Barnsley H00:29:18
26Pete ClementsM45Askern RC00:29:20
27Dean WinterMAskern RC00:29:22
28Peter NealM50Rotherham H00:29:24
29Aden BallMAskern RC00:29:25
30Simon RichMHands R H00:29:29
31Pete BurkeM40Askern RC00:29:31
32Richard SpoonerMBarnsley H00:29:32
33Andy LakelandMS Y Police00:29:34
34Jed TurnerM45Sheff RC00:29:38
35Daren NockelsM40Kingstone00:29:42
36Gary PodmoreM50Sheff RC00:29:49
37Joanna SeymourF35Hallam H00:29:53
38Mick QuinnM45Barnsley H00:29:57
39Paul SadlerMTickhill00:29:59
40Steve PhilipsM45Kimb St00:30:09
41Bob TintingerM60Rotherham H00:30:12
42David PalmerMSteel City St00:30:15
43Bryan ClaytonM45Barnsley H00:30:16
44Justin JonesMBarnsley AC00:30:21
45Robert LeesMPen F R00:30:22
46Julie BuckleyF50Pen F R00:30:24
47Steve HargreavesMSteel City St00:30:28
48Mark WoodhouseM40Kimb St00:30:30
49Mike SavageM45Steel City St00:30:32
50Martin JamesMDoncaster AC00:30:39
51Martin BoothM45Pen F R00:30:43
52Nick HarperMTotley00:30:45
53Mark BuskwoodM45Totley00:30:47
54Garry DaveyM40Doncaster AC00:30:48
55David StoreyMBarnsley H00:30:49
56Simon HopkinsMKimb St00:30:50
57Helen GilbertFTotley00:30:51
58Pete RowlandsM65Doncaster AC00:30:51
59Mark EvittsMRotherham H00:30:56
60Deb RichardsF35Sheff RC00:30:57
61Garry ShawM45Doncaster AC00:30:58
62David LeesMPen F R00:30:59
63Laura GibsonFTotley00:31:05
64Rick WrightM45Doncaster AC00:31:07
65Jayne BaldwinF40Doncaster AC00:31:08
66Mark ElliottMKimb St00:31:10
67Richard BoryM55Valley Hill00:31:11
68Martin WilkinsonMDoncaster AC00:31:21
69Mark HurrellM40Barnsley AC00:31:23
70Kevin DoyleMKimb St00:31:28
71James SmithMKimb St00:31:30
72Tim NobleM40Tickhill00:31:32
73Phil CowleyMHands R H00:31:35
74Mel BeeverM45Steel City St00:31:37
75Neil JohnsonMBarnsley H00:31:43
76Gary BakerM45Sheff RC00:31:50
77Claire SpencerFKimb St00:31:57
78Dave AllembyM50Wombwell00:31:59
79Gareth IrvineMHallam H00:32:07
80Paul StuartM40Steel City St00:32:10
81Shaun ClarksonM45Barnsley H00:32:11
82Steve BarberMAskern RC00:32:12
83Mick CochraneM60Rotherham H00:32:12
84Lesley HardwickF40Barnsley AC00:32:14
85Graham GoodwinM45Askern RC00:32:14
86Stuart WoodheadM50Pen F R00:32:17
87Linda WaltonF40Barnsley H00:32:21
88Nick MorrisMPen F R00:32:24
89Patrick RooneyM50Kimb St00:32:25
90Robert BoothM55Sheff RC00:32:29
91Joan Pons LaplanaMSheff RC00:32:33
92Jordan TaylorMDoncaster AC00:32:36
93Phil MorrisMPen F R00:32:39
94Ryan WoodhallMDoncaster AC00:32:41
95Lee CarrattMRotherham H00:32:43
96Rob NicholasMSheff RC00:32:48
97Colin EarlM45Bannatyne00:32:50
98Chris OxleyM45Kingstone00:32:53
99Andy WatersM50Barnsley AC00:32:58
100Graham BatesonM50Barnsley AC00:33:00
101Steve KingMBarnsley AC00:33:06
102Neil ShawMRotherham H00:33:08
103Stan WilliamsM55Askern RC00:33:09
104Russ BeresfordMHands R H00:33:13
105Graham WorrettM55Askern RC00:33:16
106Paul GreenwoodM40Kimb St00:33:18
107Kevin DaleM40Steel City St00:33:23
108David NorrisM45Steel City St00:33:24
109Ray HowarthM55Rotherham H00:33:26
110Trevor BurtonM50Steel City St00:33:27
111Glyn WebsterM40Valley Hill00:33:34
112Kevin SibleyMSteel City St00:33:36
113Darren StarkeyMBarnsley H00:33:37
114Andrew PrestonMRotherham H00:33:40
115Phil HowsonM40Steel City St00:33:41
116Kerry StorrarF35Barnsley AC00:33:42
117Jim RustM55Maltby00:33:44
118Richard HowroftMRotherham H00:33:49
119Carl HulettMWombwell00:33:51
120Jenny LingrellF35Barnsley H00:33:56
121Duncan MarlowMAskern RC00:33:57
122Rod ScholesM65Barnsley AC00:33:58
123Janet HindleyF45Rotherham H00:34:02
124Chris HeggsMSteel City St00:34:03
125Tracey MiddletonF40Valley Hill00:34:04
126Les GrantM40Doncaster AC00:34:07
127Chris HorsfallMHands R H00:34:11
128Jane ClarkeF40Guests00:34:15
129Ricky BarnardMSteel City St00:34:16
130Phil RobertshawM50Tickhill00:34:23
131Brian LowndesM60Maltby00:34:26
132Anton HorsfallM45Hands R H00:34:32
133Pat CorriganM55Hands R H00:34:36
134Dave BeechM50Steel City St00:34:38
135Ian DruryM40Valley Hill00:34:38
136Stuart MellardM50Kimb St00:34:41
137David SternMKimb St00:34:46
138Nicola BatesF35Hands R H00:34:52
139John DowningM55Kingstone00:34:53
140Carol MorrellF45Barnsley AC00:34:54
141Ian StinsonMSteel City St00:34:54
142Barbara RuslingF45Maltby00:34:56
143Dave MottramMHands R H00:35:07
144Carla FosterFKimb St00:35:13
145Brian WattsM65Askern RC00:35:24
146Mark BellM40Valley Hill00:35:25
147Phil Warborough-HughesM45Kimb St00:35:27
148Mick RamsdenM40Kingstone00:35:28
149Ian GallM40Valley Hill00:35:29
150Joanne WrightFSteel City St00:35:30
151Carla GibbonsFTotley00:35:32
152John WroeM55Barnsley AC00:35:32
153Dave BullockM55Askern RC00:35:32
154Linda WestlakeF50Barnsley AC00:35:34
155Graham McCormickM50Barnsley H00:35:38
156Lindsay RustFMaltby00:35:40
157Phil BuckleyM50Pen F R00:35:43
158David FosterM55Pen F R00:35:45
159Kerry BoothM45Rotherham H00:35:47
160Tony RedfernM45Maltby00:35:51
161Nina HagueF40Rotherham H00:35:52
162Paul WardM45Askern RC00:35:57
163Andy ForsythM45Askern RC00:36:00
164Pete HethershawM60Steel City St00:36:00
165John HallamM40S Y Police00:36:03
166Ian WraggM50Pen F R00:36:09
167Phil CoopeM60Askern RC00:36:12
168Ashley MiddletonM40Valley Hill00:36:14
169Alison NockelF45Kingstone00:36:18
170Ken ChapmanM65Kimb St00:36:19
171Pat GoodallF55Totley00:36:27
172John HewittM65Barnsley H00:36:29
173Robert HoughtM55Maltby00:36:29
174Roger StevensonM60Steel City St00:36:33
175Leslie WoodM60Guest00:36:41
176Ledley WilsonMDoncaster AC00:36:45
177Dave NeedhamM60Pen F R00:36:48
178Lindsay BrattFBarnsley H00:36:48
179Mark WebsterM45Valley Hill00:36:51
180Cheryl HagueF35Hands R H00:36:51
181Jan HuttonF50Totley00:36:58
182Lesley LatchemF35Barnsley H00:37:03
183Nigel GreavesMBarnsley H00:37:04
184Susan CharlesworthF45Pen F R00:37:08
185Beverley SuttonF45Valley Hill00:37:11
186Richard BardwellM50Steel City St00:37:12
187Timothy WoottonM50Valley Hill00:37:14
188Geoffrey DimelowM55Pen F R00:37:22
189Claire ChapmanF35Kimb St00:37:25
190Nicky ChaplinF40Hands R H00:37:28
191Tim WadeM50Kingstone00:37:31
192Paul HetheringtonM55Valley Hill00:37:36
193Carol BeattieF55Steel City St00:37:42
194Terry FoxM60Hallam H00:37:43
195Steve MillwoodM60Pen F R00:37:46
196Ian FrithMHands R H00:37:52
197Matthew WoodwardMTotley00:37:58
198Dave NichollsM60Steel City St00:38:02
199Gary NockM45Barnsley H00:38:05
200Paul HigginbottomM40Hands R H00:38:10
201Debbie HogarthF45Kimb St00:38:11
202Pat BaileyM45Steel City St00:38:11
203Craig BirchallMPen F R00:38:26
204Adele MorrisF45Rotherham H00:38:28
205Helen YoungF35Totley00:38:30
206Claire BoothFSheff RC00:38:30
207Dean YoungMSteel City St00:38:33
208Roy ButterworthM40Rotherham H00:38:37
209Jo BissellFBarnsley H00:38:38
210Yvonne TwelvetreeF55Totley00:38:40
211Ray BrownM65Pen F R00:38:44
212Norman BrittonM60Tickhill00:38:46
213Matthew HagueU17BDoncaster AC00:38:50
214Tracey CudworthF35Tickhill00:38:51
215Alan BurgessM60Hands R H00:39:15
216Ruth CarnellFKimb St00:39:42
217Nicola GarrityF35Barnsley H00:39:50
218Melvyn HornbyM65Valley Hill00:40:24
219Steph StreetF50Steel City St00:40:33
220Susan HighamF60Pen F R00:40:37
221Phil HarrisM45Valley Hill00:40:42
222Gaynor NealyF40Doncaster AC00:40:49
223Dawn JacksonF45Steel City St00:40:57
224Steve ClarkeMValley Hill00:41:00
225Amanda HillaryFSheff RC00:41:07
226John WallerM40Hands R H00:41:09
227Nicola SinclairF35Askern RC00:41:13
228Paul SmithM60Askern RC00:41:13
229Ken ThomasM55Hands R H00:41:29
230Marion HarrisonF55Barnsley AC00:41:32
231Stephanie BorysiewiczF55Valley Hill00:41:37
232Vanessa BarrettF40Tickhill00:41:39
233Deborah StephensonF45Sheff RC00:42:09
234Paul ParkinM65Pen F R00:42:09
235Kathy WordsworthFAskern RC00:42:21
236James AdamsM65Valley Hill00:42:30
237James HunterMSteel City St00:42:34
238Christine StimpsonF55Tickhill00:42:37
239Jude WebbF40Valley Hill00:42:44
240Sheila DuffyF50Hands R H00:43:05
241Wendy SmithFAskern RC00:43:30
242Amy ThorpFSheff RC00:43:42
243Alan WalkerM60Kingstone00:43:46
244Bev BakerF40Sheff RC00:44:04
245Gary MorewoodM50S Y Police00:44:08
246Andrea MorrisF35Barnsley H00:44:15
247Helena SkinnFValley Hill00:44:27
248Bridget BoutellF45Doncaster AC00:45:16
249Malc ProctorM55Kimb St00:45:16
250Judith MallonF45Valley Hill00:45:48
251Donna HackletonFKingstone00:45:49
252Rachel GrayF45Barnsley H00:46:01
253Ray MathewM65Maltby00:46:42
254Michelle ReynoldsF40Askern RC00:48:05
255Alan BrydenM65Rotherham H00:49:23
256Sally GrayF50Barnsley H00:49:24
257David HorsfallM70Pen F R00:51:44
258John TaylorM65Milton Arms00:51:51
259Sue TaylorF50Barnsley H00:52:31
260Richard TaylorM55Milton Arms00:54:59
Back to year index - Top of page