Back to race calendar

Shell Sutton "Six" 10k, Guilden Sutton, nr. Chester, Chesire

19th September 2010

Results courtesy of Richard Batterham for West Cheshire AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatTeam/ClubTime
192AndrewLAMONTM35Macclesfield Harriers00:34:14
287RobertTUDORM45West Cheshire AC00:34:44
390DarrenWASHINGTONM40City Of Stoke AC00:35:07
4221ChristianPRIORMCity Of Chester Triathlon Club00:36:09
52AdairBROUGHTONM35Helsby RC00:36:10
6113HenryVALENTINEMJSouth Cheshire Harriers00:36:15
7118AndrewCLAGUEM40West Cheshire AC00:36:52
812ChrisGOODWINMJWest Cheshire AC00:36:59
9105KennyBEGLEYM45City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:37:02
1088Trevor HughMORRISM45Wilmslow RC00:37:11
11171JeffMcQUEENM40West Cheshire AC00:37:24
12177NeilHOLDINGM50West Pennine Runners00:37:25
13209PeterMAHERM55Vale Royal AC00:37:33
14157RoyWOODLANDM50 00:37:36
15137Eric DCAMPBELLM45 00:37:46
16124SamNEWTONMTrentham RC00:37:52
1779Ian EdwardLANDUCCIM45Helsby RC00:37:59
1872PaulHANCOCKM40South Cheshire Harriers00:38:13
19141RobinGRANTHAMM35 00:38:33
20189GaryDEANM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:38:35
21205GaryWEEDALLM45Vale Royal AC00:38:38
2214TimMUNSLOWM35 00:38:40
2355Martin RLANDELLSM45Pudsey & Bramley AC00:38:44
2462DavidHUDDM35Spectrum Striders00:38:45
2520Matthew KeithWRIGHTM 00:38:50
26197ChrisGIBBSM45Wirral AC00:38:56
27211AlexFITZMAURICEMHelsby RC00:38:56
28194MarkWALKERM40Warrington Triathlon Club00:39:14
29201TonyARCHERM55Vale Royal AC00:39:31
30147RussellGIBBONSMJSouth Cheshire Harriers00:39:34
31132JimDAWSONM45Warrington Road Runners00:39:35
3231David EABELM50 00:39:40
33207Michael KirkSTONEM50Wirral AC00:39:47
3489Andrew JMAYERSM40South Cheshire Harriers00:39:49
35139WilliamJAMESM55 00:39:53
36219JonathanCOLEMEllesmere Port RC00:39:55
3794DavidNALDERM55Ellesmere Port RC00:39:57
38231NeilOWENM55Prestatyn RC00:40:00
3991DerekASHCROFTM55Penny Lane Striders00:40:01
40129PeterCLAYTONM45Vale Royal AC00:40:02
4128AnthonyMETCALFEM55Mossley Hill00:40:23
42195IanHUGHESM40 00:40:28
43218AlisonCOLEF35Ellesmere Port RC00:40:32
44196MaxWOODSM40West Cheshire AC00:40:42
4578DaveWAYWELLM65Wesham Road Runners00:40:43
46181DavidBEWLEYM60 00:40:43
4796AlisonDRAPERFSpectrum Striders00:40:44
4886DavidHINDEM 00:40:45
4965StephenMcNICHOLASM45Penny Lane Striders00:40:48
504ChrisMARCHMStockport Harriers00:40:51
51226PiersPUNTANM40Overton Harriers & AC00:40:52
52106LouiseBLIZZARDF35Belgrave Harriers00:41:00
5353DavidHAINESM40Vale Royal AC00:41:09
54234DamianNOLANM35Mossley Hill00:41:10
55198DesDAVIESM50Prestatyn RC00:41:15
5652Helen JaneDAVIESFMossley Hill00:41:18
57208NickWISHARTM45 00:41:22
58109RobVALENTINEM40South Cheshire Harriers00:41:35
59104MelvynCOLEM55South Cheshire Harriers00:41:54
603J BradEHLENM40Spectrum Striders00:41:56
6182SandraLEWISFAltrincham & District AC00:42:25
62122NeilATKINSONM45West Cheshire AC00:42:29
63182AndrewBLAIRM45Tattenhall Runners00:43:12
64152Robert WLITTLEMWest Cheshire AC00:43:19
6568NeilMURPHYM45Macclesfield Harriers00:43:22
66215Michael VincentJONESM40Buckley Runners00:43:38
67156MatthewWEDDERBURNM40 00:43:46
6857Siu WahKWANM40 00:43:54
69167GeoffSHAWM55Helsby RC00:43:59
70180Alison MargaretWHITELAWF50Wrexham AC00:44:03
7156NickMASSEYM35 00:44:05
72117ZackCOATESM 00:44:06
73115MarkROBERTSM55Pensby Runners00:44:06
7416MichaelOWENMDenbigh Harriers00:44:08
7599TrevorHOUGHM50 00:44:14
76161MarkMORRISM45Wirral AC00:44:31
77229RogerCARTERM45Manchester YMCA Harriers00:44:49
78237AnneJEYNESFMossley Hill00:44:53
79188RobertMAYERSM45South Cheshire Harriers00:44:58
80136MartinDURRANTM50Tattenhall Runners00:45:12
81191DaveTAYLORM55City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:45:14
82176SteveCHENGM35 00:45:15
8380NeilCARTERM45West Cheshire AC00:45:29
84162RobertCUNLIFFEM45 00:45:42
85170RichardBATTERHAMM60West Cheshire AC00:45:44
86138CarolWILLGOOSEF50Abergele Harriers00:45:45
87108LesLEECHM60 00:45:47
88121DirkMITHENM40 00:45:51
89210NeilMcINTYREM45West Cheshire AC00:45:52
90186John PCROFTM50 00:45:53
9195GeoffWILLIAMSM55Wrexham AC00:45:53
9258StephanieLOACHF 00:45:56
9346Lisa MGRANTHAMF35Wirral AC00:45:56
941GeoffCOLLINSM50 00:45:59
9529MarkWHEELERM45 00:46:07
96220BethanHUGHESFCity Of Chester Triathlon Club00:46:08
9781John RHOUGHTONM50 00:46:11
98217ChrisGIBBSM40 00:46:32
99160PhillipCLIFFM45South Cheshire Harriers00:46:41
10048Steven NCUTLERM50 00:46:49
101120ChrisWILLIAMSM 00:46:51
102212MikeSEARLEM45Helsby RC00:46:56
103193AndrewTHOMPSONM45 00:46:56
10445Lisa JaneDAVIESF35West Cheshire AC00:47:00
105100AndrewMITCHELLM 00:47:02
106133GarethHAGGER-JOHNSONMKirkstall Harriers00:47:06
107163NigelHOWARDM45Pensby Runners00:47:07
108164FredWIFFENMJ 00:47:10
10977GaryWAITEM45Dragons Running Club00:47:32
110165RichardWIFFENM50 00:47:34
111185David AlanJONESM55Denbigh Harriers00:47:47
112206MichaelDAVIESM45Tattenhall Runners00:47:56
113202AlanGRAHAMM55 00:48:05
11471JoanneHUGHESF 00:48:18
11583John AnthonyLANCASTERM50 00:48:24
116216SimonTAYLORM35 00:48:31
117192KathHOYERF50Wesham Road Runners00:48:32
11843ChrisNEUKOMM50 00:48:38
119125JaneHALLOWSF35Penny Lane Striders00:48:39
120126RobHARDWICKM40Penny Lane Striders00:48:40
121222SharonFARMERFMossley Hill00:48:41
12276CharlotteBRENNANF35Ellesmere Port RC00:48:52
12330DavidRIMINGTONM 00:48:54
124239CliveSYKESM45 00:48:58
12597D GrahamSUTTONM50 00:49:03
126190MarcusGILBERTM35 00:49:20
127172KevinBAILEYM40 00:49:29
12864John P WFOREMANM40 00:49:38
129178AndrewHAIGHM45 00:49:39
130153DavidMERCERM40 00:49:55
131223CarolSHAWF45Helsby RC00:49:56
13213Christopher JamesGLADINGM40 00:49:59
133214Margaret ELUDDENF45Buckley Runners00:50:02
134169StephenWILSONM45 00:50:03
1356PaulWALTONM40 00:50:07
13611RossPATERSONM 00:50:15
137110MartinSTIRNAM55South Cheshire Harriers00:50:37
13815MarkMcGONIGLEM 00:50:38
139183GrahamHOWELLM60Liverpool Harriers00:50:44
140135JoePARKM75Cheshire Tally Ho00:50:48
14126Simon MarkMILLSM45 00:51:09
14234CamillaPARRYF 00:51:11
14336Jonathan LPARRYM50 00:51:14
144233RichardGEORGEM40 00:51:14
14550JuliePEARCEF45Ellesmere Port RC00:51:21
146187RachelCONDLIFFEF40Newcastle Staffs AC00:51:26
147143EmilyDAVIESF45West Cheshire AC00:51:27
1489ChrisSCUDDSM40 00:51:29
149159AlisonMEAKINF55Helsby RC00:51:31
150116PeterCOATESM45 00:51:42
151142ValKINVIGF45Vale Royal AC00:51:48
152232SimonBARRETTM35 00:51:50
15360LisaPOPEFDenbigh Harriers00:52:20
154184PercyHOGGM65Birkenhead AC00:52:24
155238SamANSONM 00:52:29
156228JonathanSCHOFIELDM45 00:52:36
157203Michael HEDWARDSM65Wrexham AC00:52:48
158155LisaMURPHYF 00:52:53
159144NathalieREESF40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:52:56
160119ChrisWILLIAMSM40Mossley Hill00:52:56
16154AnnBALLF50Ellesmere Port RC00:53:02
162150Ian AWILDEM35 00:53:07
163151PaulCAMPTONM65 00:53:25
164173PhilLATHAENM40 00:53:26
165134TracyHAMPSONF 00:53:29
16651GlynHOWESM45 00:53:58
16722ChristopherSMITHM35 00:54:09
168224EmmaWALKERFJ 00:54:10
169225MatthewHARLEMJ 00:54:10
17019JackDELANEYM 00:54:23
171140PeterEDWARDSM70Northern Vets AC00:54:27
17239NathanWILLIAMSM 00:54:54
1738AnnieSCUDDSF35 00:54:56
17437JuliaTICKRIDGEF50 00:55:15
17575CarolineANDREWSF35 00:55:40
176227PhilipWRIGHTM40 00:55:41
17749CharlotteLLOYD-BROWNF35 00:56:19
17874YumiANDREWSF 00:56:46
179149Samantha LWILDEF35 00:57:35
18069LoraineSNOWDENF50 00:57:37
18170KimberleySNOWDENF 00:57:37
18273Ian P AANDREWSM 00:57:45
18393LouiseWORTHINGTONF40 00:57:59
184230AndrewMURRAYM35 00:57:59
18533LucyMACCALLUMF 00:58:02
186213Alison AJONESF35Buckley Runners00:58:14
18767WendyGOULDINGF40 00:58:17
18832LisaBEGBIEF 00:58:21
18938KateMcGIMPSEYF 00:58:21
190199Karen LesleyBILLINGSLEYF40 00:58:31
191200KathleenOSBORNEF60West Cheshire AC00:58:41
192235AllanO'LEARYM50Mossley Hill00:58:58
193114JennyMcCLELLANDF40 00:59:07
19447RuthCUTLERF40 00:59:29
195175AlexanderCUMMINSM70 00:59:35
196158NeilTAYLORM40 00:59:54
197154ChristineWILSONF55 01:00:16
198236HelenTHOMPSONF40 01:00:28
19984BrendanMcLOUGHLINM60 01:01:15
20044LauraANTROBUSF 01:02:09
201204PaulROBERTSM55 01:02:27
20227AngelaLAWRENCEF45 01:02:46
20325SherenGUIRGUISF35 01:02:51
20418EmmaDELANEYF 01:15:38
20517JenniferDELANEYF 01:16:07
Back to year index - Top of page