Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Under 9 and Junior results - Accrington & District Series results

Stanhill Fell Race, Oswaldtwistle, Lancashire

18th May 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTime
170001 Ashley HoltMRossendale Harriers00:30:50
298002 Jonathan BridgeM40Blackburn Harriers00:31:28
354003 Stuart FoggMBlackburn Harriers00:31:47
483004 Kieran HorriganM50Unattached00:32:15
577005 Graham MorrisM45Accrington Road Runners00:32:39
681006 Martyn PollittM45Burnden Road Runners00:32:46
755007 Carl SteeleMClayton le Moors Harriers00:33:03
888008 Mark Horsley-FrostM40Unattached00:33:17
957009 Alan LifeM45Clayton le Moors Harriers00:33:36
1026010 Gary PearseM45Blackburn Harriers00:33:47
1128011 Geoff GoughM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:33:52
1245012 Shaun LiveseyMAccrington Road Runners00:34:33
1373013 David McMullanM40Clayton le Moors Harriers00:34:37
1451014 Colin HallidayMUnattached00:34:48
151015 Lee PasscoMBlackburn Harriers00:34:52
1668016 Glen GoodwinM45Accrington Road Runners00:34:59
1787017 Mick CottamM45Garstang Running Club00:35:09
1886018 Adrian NichollsM40Accrington Road Runners00:35:14
192019 Andrew PrioryM40Accrington Road Runners00:35:29
2027020 Mark WightmanM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:35:39
2193021 Declan O'DuffyM50Bowland Fell Runners00:35:44
2264022 Paul JacksonM40Chorley Harriers00:36:01
2332023 Matthew HaworthMTrawden AC00:36:03
2459024 Dean ThompsonMUnattached00:36:04
2594025 Derek AshcroftM45Darwen Dashers00:36:10
2678026 Alan BrydonMUCLAN AC00:36:18
273 001Deborah GowansF45Accrington Road Runners00:36:28
2896027 Daniel WhitlockMJPreston Harriers00:36:38
2944028 Andy ThomsonMUnattached00:37:09
3048 002Kate TitlowFJWarrington AC00:37:15
3140029 John WieczorekM40Accrington Road Runners00:37:19
3247030 Allan HartleyMBlackburn Harriers00:37:23
334 003Victoria MousleyFAccrington Road Runners00:37:26
3441031 Paul WickhamM45Accrington Road Runners00:37:54
3563032 Colin GilmourM50Unattached00:38:08
3649033 Roy HallidayMFell Runners Association00:38:29
3738 004Nicola WoodFAccrington Road Runners00:38:30
3897034 Chris WhitlockM45Wesham Road Runners00:38:37
3965 005Isaline HughesF40Burnden Road Runners00:38:52
4075035 Stephen GreenM55Clayton le Moors Harriers00:38:53
4134036 Philip MortonMAccrington Road Runners00:38:58
4292037 John CoatsM45Northern Vets AC00:38:59
4366038 Craig LingardM40Unattached00:39:33
4469039 D.G. McCallumM60Clayton le Moors Harriers00:39:49
4584040 Mark TaylorMClayton le Moors Harriers00:40:15
4643041 Mark PendleburyM55Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:39
4750042 Elliott LorimerMUnattached00:40:53
4885043 Andrew DugdaleM45Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:56
4980044 Peter BoltonM50Red Rose Road Runners00:41:04
5089 006Molly WhittallFUnattached00:41:06
5133 007Lisa BoyleF35Accrington Road Runners00:41:09
5262045 Mark CheckleyM45Fell Runners Association00:41:12
5391046 Stephen FishM55Clayton le Moors Harriers00:41:17
54100047 John M. OrrellM40Blackburn Harriers00:42:03
5542048 Rick MooreM45Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:31
5635 008Kaye CallaghanF35Accrington Road Runners00:42:33
5761049 Dave HindleM55Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:51
5856050 David WelsbyM45Unattached00:43:46
5960 009Susan ClarkF40Clayton le Moors Harriers00:43:56
6029051 Ron ChappellM60Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:02
6158 010Carol LifeF40Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:50
6276 011Carole MorrisF45Accrington Road Runners00:46:38
6372052 Nick DalyM50Fell Runners Association00:47:02
6479 012Emma TaylorFUCLAN AC00:47:03
6524053 Pete DennettM45Blackburn Road Runners00:47:04
6639054 Rod SmithM55Unattached00:47:21
6752 013Louise McAuleyFAccrington Road Runners00:47:30
6871 014Alison HargreavesF40Accrington Road Runners00:47:45
6999055 Peter JepsonM65Rossendale Harriers00:48:16
7031 015Karen AthertonF45Darwen Dashers00:48:25
7130056 Peter MurphyM50Darwen Dashers00:48:26
7282 016Hilary FarrenF45Rossendale Harriers00:51:23
7336 017Ruth DawsonF35Accrington Road Runners00:51:32
7467057 James BoltonMUnattached00:51:48
7574058 Steve DaviesM70Accrington Road Runners00:52:07
7695059 Phil MartinM65Lytham St Annes RR00:52:51
7737 018Paula TaylorF45Accrington Road Runners00:53:37
7825 019Colette MallabournF35Unattached00:59:51
7953 020Emily-Jane CarswellFUnattached01:01:31
8046060 Austin McBrideM60Accrington Road Runners01:02:31

Stanhill Under 9 Fell Race

PosNumMFNameCatClubTime
192001 Saul AshcroftM8Darwen Dashers00:05:42
291002 Thomas PasscoM8Blackburn Harriers00:06:19
396003 Harry BridgeM8Blackburn Harriers00:06:36

Stanhill Junior Fell Race

PosNumMFNameCatClubTime
194001 Jack HindleM13Blackburn Harriers00:10:47
299002 William BellardM9Clayton le Moors Harriers00:12:09
395003 Joseph BridgeM10Blackburn Harriers00:12:11
497 001Sadie KenyonF13Blackburn Harriers00:12:51
587004 Ben HedleyM11Hyndburn AC00:12:52
689 002Katie ClarkF10Hyndburn AC00:13:42
788 003Millie ClarkF10Hyndburn AC00:13:56
898 004Nicola BamberF12Blackburn Harriers00:14:23
9100005 Joshua BellardM11Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:23
1090 005Rebecca OrrellF12Blackburn Harriers00:19:22

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page