Back to race calendar

Staveley Stampede, N. Yorkshire

20th June 2010

Results courtesy of Alexia Rushton-Earl for Must Tri Harder
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1123NickyMcGeeMBlackhawkbikes.com0.59.38
2141AndrewMeskimmonM40Dewsbury Road Runners1.01.11
3140KimBrownMUnattached1.01.47
486AnthonyJeffriesMUnattached1.04.00
5168KarenPicklesFPudsey Pacers1.04.30
634SimonRycroftMPocklington Runners1.04.44
727StephenSchofieldM50Dewsbury Road Runners1.04.53
818RichardOliverMAbbey Runners1.05.10
9150MarkHarneyM40York Acorn Running Club1.05.52
10125AndyToddM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1.07.18
11132JonBooteMRoberttown Road Runners1.08.14
12113MartinSmithMYork Knavesmire Harriers1.08.39
1372PeteDownesM40Unattached1.09.23
1495LesHunterM50Unattached1.09.29
1541MikeBoddyM40Unattached1.09.32
16136HowardCohenM50Abbey Runners1.09.50
1747LorneMcNeillMBaildon Runners1.10.34
18165DaveToppingMUnattached1.10.41
1962DaveWaywellM60Wesham Road Runners1.10.49
20155BenSeniorMSelby Striders1.10.57
2155MarkHoltMUnattached1.12.16
2220ConradGarciaM40Unattached1.12.19
2375MarisolCarrera-VivarF40Bingley Harriers1.12.20
24169ianSutcliffeM40Dewsbury Road Runners1.12.26
25159GarethAusterberryMEasingwold1.12.27
2636KeithHawkinsM40Ripon Runners1.12.33
271CarolineTurnerFHarrogate Harriers1.12.41
28143Edward JamesEastMBaildon Runners1.13.06
29167RobertShimminM50Baildon Runners1.13.11
3057CatherineOstlerF40Unattached1.13.34
31149EdThorntonMHeaton Harriers1.14.06
32134PaulMacMillanM40Selby Striders1.14.48
3333SusanRobinsonFUnattached1.15.40
34154ChrisSteeleM40Harrogate Harriers1.15.46
35156SueSimpsonF40Harrogate Harriers1.15.50
36119Mark PaulThompsonM40Unattached1.16.20
3764ColinWatsonM60Dewsbury Road Runners1.16.25
3873DominicBrownMUnattached1.16.28
3985NiallCheyneM40Swaledale Road Runners1.16.51
4051IanGrasbyM40Unattached1.17.17
41164PhilipHolfordMChapel Allerton Runners1.17.19
42137Christopher JamesJamiesonM50Esk Valley Fell Club1.17.31
43162HowardPlautM50Unattached1.17.41
4423AndrewTuleyM40Unattached1.17.42
4538SimonGreeneM50Northern Vets1.17.58
46103EmmaFawcettFUnattached1.18.05
4728RichardAppletonMUnattached1.18.12
48142NeilMercerMUnattached1.18.14
4974DaveCooperM40Ripon Runners1.18.24
5096AnnFrancisF40Pudsey Pacers1.18.30
51158PaulSandersonM40Hyde Park Harriers1.18.36
5246BillSmithM50Skipton A.C1.18.50
535AndrewBrookesMUnattached1.18.51
54160AlanHarmanM50Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1.18.56
55171JohnRowleyM50Ripon Runners1.19.27
56111JanekPopiolekM50Pudsey Pacers1.19.44
5754PeterDadswellMUnattached1.19.50
58128JamesVickersMUnattached1.19.59
59166DavePaverM50York Acorn Running Club1.20.43
60152JulieSmithF40Crossgates Harriers1.20.45
61153JaneHowardF40Baildon Runners1.20.54
6261KathHoyerF50Wesham Road Runners1.21.39
63170CedricChristieM40Ripon Runners1.21.55
64109AndrewRaynerM40Otley AC1.22.32
65146RichardGomersallMUnattached1.22.56
66172GertrudPorterF60Metros1.24.07
67126ChristianJacksonMCrossgates Harriers1.24.30
6860MikeLambM50Skipton A.C1.24.45
6953DavidWhapplesM40Vocalink1.25.05
7081JeanCroftF40Harrogate Harriers1.25.11
71161BenPaolozziM40West Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Service Athletics Section1.25.36
7280TomGeeMUnattached1.26.00
7379MatthewHargreavesMUnattached1.26.47
7459SueVicaryF40Pocklington Runners1.27.13
7532PaulSimmondsM40Unattached1.27.51
764PatrickParksM60Redcar Running Club1.27.55
77118MarkNewbouldM40Unattached1.28.20
7821HilarySewardF40Skipton A.C1.28.23
7982AnnekeImesonFRipon Runners1.28.28
8078LucieBoyesFUnattached1.29.11
81151JohnBrierleyMUnattached1.29.17
82130MichelleBoshierFQuakers1.30.31
83157RachelHampFUnattached1.30.48
8491SandraParksF40Quakers1.30.57
8567JackyDarleyF50Wetherby Runners1.31.10
8665YvonnePeakeFDerwent Runners1.31.18
8766StevenPeakeMUnattached1.31.19
8893PaulMcDermottM40Unattached1.32.03
8997SaraGowardFValley Striders AC1.32.50
9035DebbieRycroftF40Pocklington Runners1.33.08
91122RobWhiteMUnattached1.33.09
92147SimonStockillMUnattached1.33.31
9387NickyEasonFSwaledale Road Runners1.33.38
94104JulieMoorhouseF40Unattached1.33.38
9558CatherineGrayF50Horsforth Harriers1.33.48
9631GrahamBentonM50Maltby A.C1.34.11
9742DeniseWalkerF40Unattached1.34.13
9844LeeOliverM40Skipton A.C1.34.29
99108RobinKehoeM50Ripon Runners1.34.30
10026KimSchofieldF40Dewsbury Road Runners1.34.47
10113IanCodlingM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1.35.15
1023VictoriaClaytonFRipon Runners1.35.45
103110MichelleCheungF40Wetherby Runners1.35.50
10492DavidThackerM40Unattached1.36.02
1057HelenaConlinF40Ripon Runners1.36.25
106129BillKirkpatrickM60Unattached1.36.36
10743NigelCookM40Unattached1.37.07
108106SuzannaDundasFFerc1.38.44
1096LisaWoodheadFUnattached1.39.28
11010SarahShawF40Unattached1.39.29
111138KenUpshallM50Unattached1.39.45
112121Natasha LisaWhiteF40Lanson Running1.39.52
11368NeilFearnMUnattached1.40.12
11469NatalieBradleyFUnattached1.40.12
115100JulieSutcliffeFUnattached1.40.26
11689JamesParrishM70Baildon Runners1.40.28
11712HelenFarrellF40York Knavesmire Harriers1.40.42
11837LizJohnsonFPocklington Runners1.42.48
11950KathMackechnieF40Skipton A.C1.43.28
12030LisaAppletonFUnattached1.43.46
12145HelenReevellFPocklington Runners1.44.56
122115LizWalkerF50Unattached1.45.01
123116GrahamWalkerM50Unattached1.45.01
124127StephenGormanM40Stainland Lions1.47.05
12598IanWheatleyM40Unattached1.49.48
126145CamillaGrayleyFUnattached1.50.12
127102DotCarrF60Unattached1.52.07
128148DouglasToothM60Ripon Runners1.54.50
12914MarianCodlingF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2.02.26
130133JakeMaltbyM40Unattached2.03.35
Back to year index - Top of page