Back to race calendar

Stainland 7, nr. Halifax, West Yorkshire

5th September 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Stainland Lions
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubPace/MileTime
136Martin FirthM50Queensbury06:31.300:46:18
2114Phil GrimesM55Halifax06:34.800:46:43
382Donald KennedyM45Longwood 06:36.200:46:53
425Marc RocheteauM45Halifax06:42.100:47:35
5115Jonathan CollinsMStainland06:43.800:47:47
6121Neil HornerMHalifax06:45.600:48:00
746Richard HandMStainland06:47.000:48:10
8141David HuntMHalifax06:49.600:48:28
9112Andy WattsM60Wilmslow06:54.900:49:06
1048Stephen SchofieldM50Dewsbury06:57.000:49:21
1193John-Paul HopkinsonM40Keighley06:59.600:49:39
1296Lukas LeeM40Keighley07:01.500:49:53
1350Mick FairsM60Wilmslow07:05.900:50:24
1416David HutchingsM40Stainland07:08.600:50:43
1572Nick BishopM50Wilmslow07:15.800:51:34
1669Carl HeronM45Queensbury07:16.900:51:42
1753Tony HulmeM60Wilmslow07:18.200:51:51
18109Steve CarterM55Keighley07:18.500:51:53
1984Colin MilnerM55U/A07:23.400:52:28
202Louise RuddF35Wilmslow07:24.100:52:33
2145Simon SteadM45Manchester Tri07:24.500:52:36
2234Pete StockM50Wilmslow07:25.200:52:41
2344Daniel FoxM45UA07:26.100:52:47
2486Gareth BurrellMHalifax07:27.300:52:56
25117Amanda ZitoF40Stainland07:28.700:53:06
268Paul NorrisM50Wilmslow07:28.900:53:07
27139Edward HicklingMWilmslow07:31.500:53:26
2881Michael TinkerMU/A07:33.000:53:36
2927Paul GarnettM45Wilmslow07:36.800:54:03
30100John FouldsM50 07:37.300:54:07
31105Jen LewisFU/A07:37.900:54:11
3292George LiveseyM60STE Maxim07:41.100:54:34
33119Gareth TrimbleMWilmslow07:41.800:54:39
34103Sally CatonF35Stainland07:42.500:54:44
3568Malcolm DenisonM50Kirstall07:46.300:55:11
3620Stewart McConnellM40U/A07:47.700:55:21
3757Greg ParkerMUA07:48.600:55:27
3812Chris WattsMWilmslow07:54.800:56:11
39123Michael PenningtonM50Holmfirth07:56.800:56:25
4090Nick KitchenMU/A07:57.500:56:30
4183Peter WilkinsonM60Northern Vets AC07:57.700:56:32
42113Michael PearsonMU/A07:58.500:56:37
43125Chris RaineyM40U/A07:58.900:56:40
44118James GaffneyMU/A08:00.000:56:48
4510Matt HighamM40U/A08:00.300:56:50
46124Robert HicksM50Halifax08:01.100:56:56
4766Robert SmithM55Trawden AC08:01.500:56:59
48108Aileen BaldwinF55Stainland08:02.000:57:02
4978Nicky MowatF50Wilmslow08:02.800:57:08
5079Don BulloughM50Wilmslow08:03.400:57:12
5126Robert EvansM40Stainland08:08.300:57:47
5295Victoria WadsworthFKeighley08:09.600:57:56
5394Trish GavinsF45Keighley08:09.700:57:57
54136Brandon HolroydMHolmfirth08:10.600:58:03
55130John InglesM40Stainland08:12.100:58:14
5670Patrick GrannanM55Wilmslow08:14.600:58:32
57132Jonathan TinkerMU/A08:15.500:58:38
5813Janine EllisF40Wilmslow08:16.100:58:42
5975John SpencerM55Hallamshire08:18.000:58:56
607Steve JonesM55Queensbury08:18.600:59:00
6142Owen AshcroftMWilmslow08:19.300:59:05
62131Richard JonesMU/A08:21.300:59:19
6317David NeedhamM60Penistone08:23.100:59:32
64106Steve TurnerM45Stainland08:23.700:59:36
65129Christopher YatesM55U/A08:25.200:59:47
66110Marc RocheteauM45Halifax08:26.500:59:56
6785Graham JowettM60Queensbury08:27.301:00:02
68122Christine GekaghtyF45Wilmslow08:28.001:00:07
6943Ian AshcroftM60Wilmslow08:29.601:00:18
7088Bill SageM50Halifax08:29.901:00:20
71101Ian LewisMKeighley08:32.501:00:39
7237Craig RichardsonM45Queensbury08:35.801:01:02
7355Martin OBrienM50Stainland08:39.701:01:30
7461Garry NichollMUA08:47.601:02:26
7576Ian AppleyardM55Stainland08:51.701:02:55
7687Chris BurrellM50Halifax08:52.101:02:58
7739Chris CannonM50Wilmslow08:53.501:03:08
7841Fran NowellF60ua08:54.801:03:17
79134Rik RobinsonMCUFR09:02.401:04:11
80126Elizabeth MitchellF50Halifax09:03.001:04:15
8180Stephen ParrMU/A09:03.101:04:16
8273Nina BirchFWilmslow09:03.201:04:17
8351Peter WatsonM65Wilmslow09:03.401:04:18
8452Michael LongM60Bingley09:08.601:04:55
8597Anne GowingFPudsey09:09.301:05:00
8689Nathan LodgeMU/A09:14.901:05:40
87111Carolyn HironsF40Wilmslow09:16.101:05:48
886Tim CockM65Holmfirth 09:19.401:06:12
8959Roy PownallM60Wilmslow09:23.901:06:44
9077Darren KeighleyMUA09:24.901:06:51
91140David RobinsonMU/A09:27.701:07:11
9215Mark HallidayMStainland09:29.201:07:21
93127Gay LearyF55Halifax09:34.101:07:56
94142Rachael BradleyFU/A09:35.201:08:04
95128Raymond MooneyM45Stainland09:37.501:08:20
9671Karen ThrippletonF45Pudsey09:41.501:08:49
97116Chris GaffneyM45U/A09:42.801:08:58
98107Katie OscroftF45U/A09:44.601:09:11
999Ian O'DonoghueM40U/A09:51.501:10:00
100133Laraine PensonFStainland09:52.301:10:05
10174Richard HancockM45Kirstall09:55.401:10:27
10249Kim SchofieldF45Dewsbury09:56.501:10:35
103137Wendy GoodwinF50Stainland09:57.901:10:45
10440Paul OconnerMStainland09:58.001:10:46
10565Lee MunnyMKeighley09:58.701:10:51
1063Gail HillF35Wilmslow09:59.201:10:54
10798Roger SmithM45Stainland10:06.501:11:46
10835Patrick ClearyM45U/A10:11.301:12:20
109104Dawn RollinsF35Keighley10:14.401:12:42
11021Shelly GreenFStainland10:19.701:13:20
11118Catherine OshaughnessyF35Stainland10:19.701:13:20
112143Janet CarterF55Stainland10:22.101:13:37
11360Darren SykesMUA10:24.801:13:56
11491Faith ParishFU/A10:25.601:14:02
115138Judith GreenwoodF60Stainland10:35.901:15:15
11632Mark CrawshawMU/A10:40.101:15:45
117120Elspeth GibsonF35Wilmslow10:44.501:16:16
118102Kate SuttonF45Wilmslow10:44.601:16:17
119135Hilary BoothF45Holmfirth10:47.301:16:36
12067Lynne PollardF55ua10:52.301:17:11
12123Judith NunnF45St Bedes10:57.501:17:48
1225Denise DonnelyF45U/A10:58.501:17:55
12362Simone McIntyreF35UA11:14.401:19:48
12458Debbie PerkinsF35UA11:29.301:21:34
12564Andrea Lawton-HydeFUA12:03.401:25:36

Back to race calendar - Top of page