Back to race calendar - Main results

Natterjack Seaside 10k, Southport

10th October 2010

   1 362  Stuart Robinson      M   (001/168) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:32:15
   2 495  James Reed           M   (002/168) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:32:54
   3 311  Jon Parkinson        M40 (001/059) Torbay AC                 00:34:43
   4 609  Alan Ashton          M40 (002/059) Liverpool Harriers        00:34:46
   5 528  David Hamilton       M40 (003/059) Southport Waterloo        00:34:49
   6 585  Martin Swensson      M   (003/168) Penny Lane Striders       00:35:01
   7 443  Paul Quine           M45 (001/050) Liverpool Running Club    00:35:23
   8 153  Darren Washington    M40 (004/059) City of Stoke             00:35:29
   9 504  Ben Johnson          M   (004/168) Southport Waterloo        00:35:47
  10 505  Mark Hulmston        M   (005/168) Wirral AC                 00:36:04
  11 390  Juraj Gavura         M   (006/168) Novotel Manchester West   00:36:10
  12 273  Shaun Livesey        M   (007/168) Accrington Road Runners   00:36:32
  13 333  Sebastien Sillito    M   (008/168) Helm Hill Runners         00:37:03
  14 436  Steve Wilkinson      M   (009/168) Southport Waterloo        00:37:13
  15 594  Sean O'Rouke         M   (010/168) [Unattached]              00:37:14
  16 67   Matthew Allen        M   (011/168) [Unattached]              00:37:17
  17 62   Christopher Burrows  M   (012/168) [Unattached]              00:37:20
  18 465  Christopher Dunn     M40 (005/059) Southport Waterloo        00:37:34
  19 286  Philip Unsworth      M   (013/168) [Unattached]              00:37:38
  20 452  Martin Lee           M45 (002/050) Rossendale Harriers       00:37:44
  21 309  Graham Morris        M45 (003/050) Accrington Road Runners   00:37:49
  22 318  Martins Uplejys      M   (014/168) [Unattached]              00:37:52
  23 552  Rob Perry            M40 (006/059) Southport Waterloo        00:37:53
  24 555  Amanda Crook         F   (001/050) Southport Waterloo        00:37:55
  25 399  Scott Christey       M40 (007/059) Atherton Running Club     00:38:04
  26 206  Laura Chambers       F   (002/050) Warrington Tri Club       00:38:18
  27 437  Richard Sunley       M45 (004/050) Horsforth Harriers        00:38:19
  28 487  Terry Hanley         M60 (001/014) Southport Waterloo        00:38:22
  29 430  Richard Jones        M   (015/168) Garstang Running Club     00:38:30
  30 61   John Armstrong       M40 (008/059) Wallasey AC               00:38:31
  31 396  Troy Watson          M40 (009/059) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:35
  32 113  Sarah Ridehalgh      F35 (001/028) Accrington Road Runners   00:38:59
  33 3    Chris Lever          M   (016/168) [Unattached]              00:39:02
  34 60   Dan Brooks           M   (017/168) Serpentine Running Club   00:39:08
  35 498  Maurice Collins      M   (018/168) Liverpool Running Club    00:39:10
  36 489  Phil Bailey          M60 (002/014) Southport Waterloo        00:39:14
  37 5    Derek Harold Lodge   M45 (005/050) Lancashire Constabulary   00:39:16
  38 157  Glen Goodwin         M45 (006/050) Accrington Road Runners   00:39:19
  39 494  Martin Quinn         M   (019/168) Chorley Harriers          00:39:32
  40 250  Jeff Mason           M55 (001/017) [Unattached]              00:39:51
  41 508  Ken Addison          M50 (001/043) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:54
  42 565  Joe Harris           M   (020/168) [Unattached]              00:39:57
  43 472  Mike Morgan          M   (021/168) [Unattached]              00:39:58
  44 412  Steve Lewis          M   (022/168) Southport Waterloo        00:39:59
  45 104  Chris Usher          M   (023/168) [Unattached]              00:40:06
  46 367  Paul Wilcock         M   (024/168) Accrington Road Runners   00:40:08
  47 176  Will Tansley         M   (025/168) Southport Waterloo        00:40:12
  48 326  Craig Russell        M   (026/168) [Unattached]              00:40:16
  49 400  Graham Rooney        M   (027/168) [Unattached]              00:40:18
  50 522  David Parkinson      M40 (010/059) Chorley Harriers          00:40:21
  51 536  Dennis Wharton       M   (028/168) St Helens + Sutton        00:40:23
  52 512  Tony Man             M40 (011/059) Penny Lane Striders       00:40:24
  53 359  Paul Marshall        M   (029/168) [Unattached]              00:40:30
  54 453  Gerald Bossa Musoke  M   (030/168) Liverpool Harriers        00:40:38
  55 556  Darren Holland       M   (031/168) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:43
  56 210  Nigel Haskins        M40 (012/059) [Unattached]              00:40:44
  57 521  Steve Hill           M   (032/168) Liverpool Running Club    00:40:46
  58 179  Roger Fulton         M40 (013/059) [Unattached]              00:40:47
  59 155  John Marlowe         M40 (014/059) [Unattached]              00:40:48
  60 381  Neil Adshead         M45 (007/050) Southport Waterloo        00:40:56
  61 116  Chris Bates          M   (033/168) [Unattached]              00:40:57
  62 486  George Pierce        M   (034/168) Liverpool Running Club    00:40:59
  63 514  Keith McVeigh        M55 (002/017) Cumberland AC             00:41:00
  64 546  Robert Kellet        M40 (015/059) Royton Road Runners       00:41:04
  65 407  Mike Clayton         M   (035/168) [Unattached]              00:41:12
  66 156  Stephen Young        M   (036/168) Preston Harriers          00:41:27
  67 348  Derek Power          M50 (002/043) [Unattached]              00:41:31
  68 395  Chris Whitlock       M45 (008/050) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:42
  69 490  Chris Slavin         M65 (001/005) Northern Vets AC          00:41:49
  70 271  Nick Wishart         M45 (009/050) [Unattached]              00:41:50
  71 426  K. Shurie-Mackenzie  M40 (016/059) Liverpool Running Club    00:41:54
  72 12   Matt Roberts         M   (037/168) [Unattached]              00:41:55
  73 461  Paul Etches          M40 (017/059) [Unattached]              00:41:58
  74 249  Paul Chesworth       M40 (018/059) [Unattached]              00:42:02
  75 544  Andrew Bridge        M45 (010/050) St Helens Striders        00:42:03
  76 284  Paul Mounsey         M   (038/168) [Unattached]              00:42:05
  77 422  Dominic Byrne        M   (039/168) ABC Runners               00:42:06
  78 277  Robert Macleod       M40 (019/059) [Unattached]              00:42:07
  79 431  Gary Heworth         M45 (011/050) Garstang Running Club     00:42:11
  80 312  Cathy Fewings        F45 (001/031) Torbay AC                 00:42:15
  81 570  Alan Moffatt         M   (040/168) [Unattached]              00:42:18
  82 413  Paul Cain            M40 (020/059) Southport Waterloo        00:42:20
  83 377  Peter Eccles         M   (041/168) [Unattached]              00:42:26
  84 510  Paul Wareing         M45 (012/050) Chorley AC                00:42:32
  85 349  Mal Gordon           M   (042/168) Up and Running            00:42:34
  86 591  Adrian Robinson      M   (043/168) [Unattached]              00:42:35
  87 571  James Hagan          M   (044/168) [Unattached]              00:42:49
  88 296  Richard Oakley       M55 (003/017) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:53
  89 259  Dafydd Evans         M   (045/168) [Unattached]              00:42:55
  90 120  Boyd Park            M45 (013/050) Southport Waterloo        00:43:02
  91 298  Ian Cox              M40 (021/059) TriClan                   00:43:04
  92 225  Thomas Cain          M   (046/168) [Unattached]              00:43:06
  93 485  John Hillman         M40 (022/059) Newburgh Nomads           00:43:08
  94 163  Paul Riley           M40 (023/059) Penny Lane Striders       00:43:09
  95 338  Stephen Ward         M   (047/168) [Unattached]              00:43:13
  96 420  Jean Jacques Sillito M   (048/168) [Unattached]              00:43:14
  97 444  Christopher Scott    M   (049/168) Preston Harriers          00:43:18
  98 602  Derek Eaukes         M50 (003/043) [Unattached]              00:43:21
  99 240  Stephen Willis       M   (050/168) [Unattached]              00:43:22
 100 151  Tony Hillier         M60 (003/014) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:43:24
 101 205  Derek Reilly         M40 (024/059) [Unattached]              00:43:25
 102 429  Robert Chesters      M   (051/168) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:43:26
 103 409  Richard Horrocks     M40 (025/059) [Unattached]              00:43:30
 104 563  Steve Lowe           M40 (026/059) [Unattached]              00:43:31
 105 347  Andrew Millhench     M45 (014/050) [Unattached]              00:43:33
 106 497  Louise Nicholson     F   (003/050) Liverpool Running Club    00:43:37
 107 18   Henry Bebbington     M55 (004/017) [Unattached]              00:43:40
 108 99   Lisa Gawthorne       F   (004/050) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:43:49
 109 449  James Jones          M   (052/168) [Unattached]              00:43:52
 110 98   Nigel Taylor         M   (053/168) [Unattached]              00:43:55
 111 160  John Monks           M   (054/168) [Unattached]              00:43:57
 112 212  Mark Roche           M50 (004/043) [Unattached]              00:43:58
 113 535  John Foote           M   (055/168) [Unattached]              00:43:59
 114 252  Kevan Evans          M   (056/168) [Unattached]              00:44:00
 115 13   Peter Tinsley        M40 (027/059) Southport Waterloo        00:44:00
 116 584  Frank Lourrens       M   (057/168) [Unattached]              00:44:00
 117 445  Ian Halsall          M   (058/168) [Unattached]              00:44:04
 118 539  Steve Howis          M55 (005/017) Road Runners Club GB      00:44:07
 119 419  Rebecca Raffo        F45 (002/031) [Unattached]              00:44:18
 120 589  Phil Noble           M50 (005/043) [Unattached]              00:44:19
 121 582  Christian Veats      M   (059/168) [Unattached]              00:44:20
 122 187  Anthony Fowler       M45 (015/050) Mersey Tri                00:44:21
 123 527  Paul Rimmer          M45 (016/050) [Unattached]              00:44:23
 124 321  Kaye Callagham       F35 (002/028) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:24
 125 268  Mark Finch           M45 (017/050) Penny Lane Striders       00:44:25
 126 15   Richard Clark        M   (060/168) [Unattached]              00:44:29
 127 342  Carl Fletcher        M   (061/168) [Unattached]              00:44:36
 128 455  Damien Latham        M   (062/168) [Unattached]              00:44:37
 129 112  David Walker         M   (063/168) [Unattached]              00:44:46
 130 464  Melanie Koth         F35 (003/028) Lytham St Annes RR        00:44:48
 131 469  Steven Jackson       M50 (006/043) Preston Harriers          00:44:49
 132 87   Kevin Fraser         M   (064/168) [Unattached]              00:44:52
 133 368  Julie Brady          F   (005/050) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:55
 134 586  Chris Barnes         M   (065/168) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:56
 135 601  Paul White           M   (066/168) [Unattached]              00:44:59
 136 567  Gareth Williams      M50 (007/043) Southport Waterloo        00:45:01
 137 607  T Ireland            M40 (028/059) Rossendale Harriers       00:45:02
 138 290  Steve James          M70 (001/005) Southport Waterloo        00:45:04
 139 397  Andrew Heys          M   (067/168) Accrington Road Runners   00:45:14
 140 425  David Williams       M60 (004/014) [Unattached]              00:45:15
 141 336  Emma Lucy            F   (006/050) Penny Lane Striders       00:45:16
 142 462  Charlotte Simpson    F35 (004/028) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 143 596  Julie Scholes        F   (007/050) [Unattached]              00:45:30
 144 217  Graham Robinson      M50 (008/043) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 145 593  David Lodd           M   (068/168) [Unattached]              00:45:45
 146 21   John Crick           M   (069/168) [Unattached]              00:45:47
 147 275  Robert Petch         M   (070/168) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 148 525  Alison Hughes        F45 (003/031) [Unattached]              00:45:50
 149 547  John Peaker          M   (071/168) Chester Triathlon Club    00:46:06
 150 238  Mark Connor          M   (072/168) Liverpool Running Bugs    00:46:09
 151 36   Bernard Brown        M45 (018/050) [Unattached]              00:46:13
 152 482  Anthony Ridehalgh    M   (073/168) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:26
 153 213  Craig Baker          M   (074/168) Up and Running            00:46:28
 154 441  Phil Warbrick        M50 (009/043) [Unattached]              00:46:30
 155 315  Daniel Rg Hains      M40 (029/059) [Unattached]              00:46:34
 156 100  Doug Thomas          M60 (005/014) [Unattached]              00:46:44
 157 147  Joanne Titterington  M   (075/168) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 158 274  Mark Scott           M40 (030/059) Liverpool Running Club    00:46:48
 159 218  Alan Tatterton       M50 (010/043) [Unattached]              00:46:49
 160 202  Rob Bartello         M45 (019/050) [Unattached]              00:46:51
 161 518  Susanne Bell         F   (008/050) [Unattached]              00:46:52
 162 63   Stephen Parr         M   (076/168) [Unattached]              00:46:55
 163 33   Rosanna Cousins      F50 (001/013) [Unattached]              00:47:01
 164 288  Chris Jones          M   (077/168) [Unattached]              00:47:01
 165 10   Ben Sharples         M   (078/168) [Unattached]              00:47:02
 166 549  Joe Sharples         M   (079/168) [Unattached]              00:47:03
 167 439  Jonathon Marsh       M40 (031/059) [Unattached]              00:47:04
 168 569  Mark Povey           M40 (032/059) West Cheshire             00:47:10
 169 241  Paul Allen           M   (080/168) [Unattached]              00:47:11
 170 158  Ian Broadbent        M   (081/168) Otley AC                  00:47:15
 171 138  Damian Gregg         M   (082/168) [Unattached]              00:47:16
 172 558  Michael Chimejczuk   M60 (006/014) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:17
 173 545  Derek Crane          M40 (033/059) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:47:25
 174 53   Paul Stanley         M45 (020/050) [Unattached]              00:47:28
 175 114  Andrew Conway        M45 (021/050) [Unattached]              00:47:32
 176 141  David Smith          M55 (006/017) Accrington Road Runners   00:47:33
 177 480  David Chapman        M40 (034/059) [Unattached]              00:47:34
 178 360  Pete Waring          M50 (011/043) Accrington Road Runners   00:47:38
 179 142  Terry Smithies       M50 (012/043) UKNetRunner               00:47:39
 180 88   Terry Williams       M45 (022/050) [Unattached]              00:47:40
 181 157  duplicated at 38     U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:47:41
 182 394  James Lindsay        M   (083/168) [Unattached]              00:47:42
 183 84   Victoria Holcroft    F   (009/050) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:47:43
 184 324  Julia Eccleston      F35 (005/028) St Helens + Sutton        00:47:49
 185 598  Derek Eames          M   (084/168) [Unattached]              00:47:52
 186 57   Madeleine Hill       F35 (006/028) [Unattached]              00:47:56
 187 165  Alan Clarey          M55 (007/017) Mossley Hill AC           00:47:59
 188 265  Tariq Ahmed          M   (085/168) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 189 531  Vicki Harvey         F40 (001/028) Southport Waterloo        00:48:02
 190 454  Rob Altham           M40 (035/059) [Unattached]              00:48:05
 191 475  Anthony Cunliffe     M   (086/168) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 192 509  Robert Pollock       M45 (023/050) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 193 599  Glyn Martin          M   (087/168) [Unattached]              00:48:20
 194 150  Michael Davies       M45 (024/050) Tattenhall Runners        00:48:22
 195 477  Carol Foster         F50 (002/013) St Helens Striders        00:48:28
 196 548  Michael Roberts      M50 (013/043) Penny Lane Striders       00:48:30
 197 90   Donald Wilkinson     M45 (025/050) Littlewoods Running Club  00:48:30
 198 391  David Kendrick       M   (088/168) Liverpool Running Club    00:48:35
 199 361  Nathan Walker        M   (089/168) Penny Lane Striders       00:48:36
 200 476  Chris Froes          M   (090/168) [Unattached]              00:48:41
 201 313  Brian Heath          M   (091/168) [Unattached]              00:48:42
 202 167  Lisa Morris          F35 (007/028) [Unattached]              00:48:42
 203 137  Amanda Le Brocq      F40 (002/028) [Unattached]              00:48:43
 204 152  Alen Hurley          M45 (026/050) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 205 221  Andrew Watkinson     M   (092/168) [Unattached]              00:48:54
 206 524  Mark Rimmer          M40 (036/059) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 207 350  Nick Boycott         M   (093/168) [Unattached]              00:48:56
 208 511  Elizabeth Lynan      F   (010/050) Penny Lane Striders       00:48:58
 209 332  Michelle Cobourn     F   (011/050) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:04
 210 276  Ian Wood             M45 (027/050) [Unattached]              00:49:07
 211 369  Dave Gilford         M40 (037/059) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 212 442  David Ellel          M45 (028/050) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 213 9999  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:49:12
 214 433  Dave Perry           M50 (014/043) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 215 499  Ian Dodds            M45 (029/050) Southport Waterloo        00:49:17
 216 126  John Pickett         M50 (015/043) [Unattached]              00:49:19
 217 350  duplicated at 207    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:49:19
 218 389  James Baldwin        M   (094/168) [Unattached]              00:49:21
 219 215  Neil Silcock         M40 (038/059) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 220 170  Mhairi Gass          F   (012/050) Warrington Road Runners   00:49:24
 221 188  Gemma Parrington     F   (013/050) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 222 540  Gerry O'Donnell      M50 (016/043) [Unattached]              00:49:28
 223 517  Philip Weedon        M40 (039/059) Village Road Runners      00:49:33
 224 301  Julie Coupe          F35 (008/028) [Unattached]              00:49:37
 225 537  Neil Bancroft        M45 (030/050) [Unattached]              00:49:42
 226 97   Christine Cutner     F55 (001/006) Southport Waterloo        00:49:44
 227 457  Ian Pickup           M   (095/168) [Unattached]              00:49:55
 228 614  Tony Jackson         M50 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 229 292  Carol Douglass       F60 (001/005) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:02
 230 54   Steve Winslow        M   (096/168) [Unattached]              00:50:03
 231 564  Rory Lloyd           M   (097/168) [Unattached]              00:50:06
 232 185  Paul Murton          M50 (018/043) [Unattached]              00:50:07
 233 513  Neil Robinson        M   (098/168) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 234 73   Gary Allwood         M   (099/168) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 235 448  Jonathon Davies      M   (100/168) [Unattached]              00:50:18
 236 579  Ena Mason            F45 (004/031) [Unattached]              00:50:19
 237 478  Ivan Jones           M40 (040/059) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:20
 238 207  Terence Long         M55 (008/017) Penny Lane Striders       00:50:22
 239 600  Beck Worsley         F45 (005/031) [Unattached]              00:50:23
 240 541  Leighton Williams    M   (101/168) Buckley Runners           00:50:26
 241 108  Shane Knott          M   (102/168) Penny Lane Striders       00:50:28
 242 460  Sandra Snape         F   (014/050) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:29
 243 182  Francis Smith        F   (015/050) [Unattached]              00:50:29
 244 331  Rachel Thomas        F35 (009/028) Southport Waterloo        00:50:30
 245 293  Joan Gouldthorpe     F55 (002/006) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:33
 246 405  James Abbey          M   (103/168) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 247 357  Sandra Hutchinson    F45 (006/031) [Unattached]              00:50:38
 248 479  Richard Lewthwaite   M   (104/168) [Unattached]              00:50:39
 249 568  Peter Chesterton     M40 (041/059) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:40
 250 72   Paul Stennett        M45 (031/050) [Unattached]              00:50:40
 251 328  Robert Gore          M   (105/168) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 252 365  Andy Binstead        M40 (042/059) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 253 161  Mark Pownall         M   (106/168) [Unattached]              00:50:52
 254 542  Stephen McGrath      M   (107/168) [Unattached]              00:50:54
 255 162  David Marsh          M50 (019/043) New York Road Runners     00:50:54
 256 115  Matthew Johnson      M   (108/168) [Unattached]              00:51:05
 257 323  Chris. Billington    M   (109/168) [Unattached]              00:51:06
 258 428  Martin Mulligan      M50 (020/043) [Unattached]              00:51:09
 259 106  Julia Bennett        F40 (003/028) [Unattached]              00:51:10
 260 196  Jack Miller          M   (110/168) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 261 580  John Adams           M   (111/168) [Unattached]              00:51:16
 262 581  Paul Mason           M55 (009/017) [Unattached]              00:51:17
 263 484  Ben Gaskell          M55 (010/017) [Unattached]              00:51:21
 264 380  Kenny Ireland        M   (112/168) [Unattached]              00:51:22
 265 363  Anthony Smith        M40 (043/059) [Unattached]              00:51:23
 266 96   Lisa Rankine         F   (016/050) [Unattached]              00:51:24
 267 110  Carolyn Nicholls     F35 (010/028) [Unattached]              00:51:25
 268 208  Sarah Mackay         F   (017/050) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 269 519  Alison Parkinson     F40 (004/028) South Ribble Runners      00:51:27
 270 605  Karen Stopforth      F35 (011/028) [Unattached]              00:51:41
 271 604  Ben Jones            M   (113/168) Preston Harriers          00:51:45
 272 174  Julian Saunderson    M50 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:51:49
 273 159  Alan Appleton        M50 (022/043) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 274 258  Mark Tamlin          M   (114/168) [Unattached]              00:51:54
 275 129  Danny French         M40 (044/059) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 276 354  Paul Walmsley        M50 (023/043) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:56
 277 32   Eric Powell          M40 (045/059) [Unattached]              00:51:57
 278 447  Roy Ellis            M   (115/168) [Unattached]              00:51:59
 279 308  Tom Battrick         M50 (024/043) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:02
 280 463  Helen Lodge          F40 (005/028) Southport Waterloo        00:52:03
 281 532  Paula Plowman        F45 (007/031) [Unattached]              00:52:04
 282 154  Jackie Eccleston     F45 (008/031) Whitchurch Whippets       00:52:05
 283 76   Carl Yu              M   (116/168) [Unattached]              00:52:06
 284 266  Maxine Morton        F35 (012/028) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:07
 285 562  Ian Jones            M45 (032/050) [Unattached]              00:52:20
 286 341  Julie Fletcher       F45 (009/031) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 287 337  Phil Rowley          M45 (033/050) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 288 237  Andrew Murray        M   (117/168) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 289 575  Mark Chidlow         M   (118/168) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 290 573  Philip Sadd          M   (119/168) [Unattached]              00:52:35
 291 121  Sue Stewart          F60 (002/005) Southport Waterloo        00:52:38
 292 525  duplicated at 148    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:52:40
 293 89   Suzanne Lally        F45 (010/031) Littlewoods Running Club  00:52:41
 294 80   Jonathan Hyland      M   (120/168) [Unattached]              00:52:41
 295 592  Kristopha Barron     M   (121/168) [Unattached]              00:52:44
 296 146  Greg Banks           M   (122/168) [Unattached]              00:52:50
 297 560  Bob Little           M60 (007/014) [Unattached]              00:52:53
 298 81   Rachel Hyland        F   (018/050) [Unattached]              00:52:57
 299 554  Amy Jackson          F   (019/050) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:01
 300 366  Keith Savage         M   (123/168) [Unattached]              00:53:06
 301 414  Peter Stanton        M40 (046/059) [Unattached]              00:53:13
 302 576  Rob Ireland          M55 (011/017) Penny Lane Striders       00:53:17
 303 257  Ian Woods            M40 (047/059) [Unattached]              00:53:21
 304 572  Lisa-Marie Smith     F   (020/050) [Unattached]              00:53:34
 305 306  Tim Calcutt          M45 (034/050) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:35
 306 610  Guy Buttiard         M40 (048/059) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 307 500  Paul Carter          M40 (049/059) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:39
 308 242  Paul Savage          M55 (012/017) [Unattached]              00:53:42
 309 608  Gill McKenna         F35 (013/028) [Unattached]              00:53:51
 310 34   Jeanne Lancashire    F35 (014/028) [Unattached]              00:53:54
 311 192  Rachael Leeming      F   (021/050) [Unattached]              00:53:56
 312 197  Kevin O'Brien        M65 (002/005) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:57
 313 85   Ian Rooney           M   (124/168) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 314 22   Robert Gormley       M   (125/168) [Unattached]              00:54:04
 315 107  Carolyn Houghton     F35 (015/028) Penny Lane Striders       00:54:14
 316 474  Charlotte Ward       F   (022/050) St Helens Striders        00:54:21
 317 370  Dave McNally         M40 (050/059) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 318 467  David Moss           M45 (035/050) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 319 297  Percy Mayo           M   (126/168) [Unattached]              00:54:34
 320 262  Diane Ogden          F45 (011/031) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 321 184  Terry Preston        M70 (002/005) Nuneaton Harriers         00:54:38
 322 149  Jane Blacklin        F50 (003/013) [Unattached]              00:54:39
 323 175  Mark Rimmer          M45 (036/050) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 324 77   Christopher Brown    M   (127/168) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 325 71   Stacey Clarke        F   (023/050) [Unattached]              00:54:47
 326 144  Peter Hoyle          M50 (025/043) Accrington Road Runners   00:54:49
 327 364  Andrew Potts         M50 (026/043) [Unattached]              00:54:52
 328 523  Carron Howard        F45 (012/031) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 329 166  Paul Bedford         M45 (037/050) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 330 37   Robert Harrison      M55 (013/017) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 331 346  Paul Haigh           M   (128/168) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 332 491  Madeline Haworth     F55 (003/006) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:05
 333 446  Ben Jackson          M   (129/168) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 334 515  Ewan Kilpatrick      M   (130/168) [Unattached]              00:55:09
 335 44   John Unsworth        M50 (027/043) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 336 483  Derek Broadfoot      M   (131/168) Liverpool Running Club    00:55:12
 337 438  Stuart Bellerby      M40 (051/059) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 338 131  Linda Woodcock       F40 (006/028) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 339 375  Robbie Davies        M50 (028/043) [Unattached]              00:55:18
 340 291  Martin Lea           M   (132/168) [Unattached]              00:55:19
 341 392  Neil Jones           M   (133/168) [Unattached]              00:55:20
 342 117  Philip Morley        M   (134/168) [Unattached]              00:55:21
 343 195  Steve Leddy          M50 (029/043) [Unattached]              00:55:23
 344 302  Michelle Houghton    F40 (007/028) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:24
 345 340  Stephen Horan        M50 (030/043) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 346 124  Nick Evans           M40 (052/059) [Unattached]              00:55:27
 347 471  Cathy Karn           F45 (013/031) South Ribble Runners      00:55:28
 348 506  Michael Bailey       M   (135/168) MSDP                      00:55:32
 349 496  Andrew Moore         M   (136/168) [Unattached]              00:55:33
 350 343  David Southworth     M45 (038/050) [Unattached]              00:55:36
 351 229  Trisha Hayes         F55 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:55:37
 352 588  Kevin Birchall       M60 (008/014) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:55:39
 353 94   Joanne Torr          F40 (008/028) [Unattached]              00:55:40
 354 493  Malcolm Towler       M65 (003/005) Northern Vets AC          00:55:43
 355 520  Sue Tonge            F50 (004/013) South Ribble Runners      00:55:46
 356 247  Paul Seton           M45 (039/050) [Unattached]              00:55:49
 357 223  Allan Howard         M50 (031/043) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:50
 358 125  Graham Evans         M50 (032/043) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 359 538  Gill Tomkins         F45 (014/031) [Unattached]              00:55:55
 360 481  M Brunt              M   (137/168) [Unattached]              00:56:00
 361 376  Michelle Bird        F35 (016/028) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 362 534  Ryan Spencer         M   (138/168) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 363 40   Jo Christopher       F35 (017/028) Winston Runners           00:56:06
 364 256  Guy Holden           M45 (040/050) [Unattached]              00:56:07
 365 65   Michael Pridgeon     M   (139/168) [Unattached]              00:56:08
 366 440  Nicholas Sinclair    M60 (009/014) Southport Waterloo        00:56:09
 367 456  Sean Fortune         M   (140/168) [Unattached]              00:56:26
 368 356  Suzanne Valentine    F   (024/050) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 369 415  Allison Stanton      F40 (009/028) [Unattached]              00:56:30
 370 416  Val Smith            F45 (015/031) Mersey Tri                00:56:31
 371 194  Kaitlin Chapman      F   (025/050) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 372 329  Andrea Tadeo         F40 (010/028) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 373 101  Chris Rafferty       M55 (014/017) [Unattached]              00:56:34
 374 69   Dan Sumner           M   (141/168) [Unattached]              00:56:41
 375 263  Vicki Sherrington    F40 (011/028) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 376 418  Philip Humphreys     M70 (003/005) [Unattached]              00:56:45
 377 530  Les Bumford          M70 (004/005) Red Herrings AC           00:56:47
 378 319  Stevan Bates         M   (142/168) [Unattached]              00:56:48
 379 41   Rachel Lynam         F45 (016/031) [Unattached]              00:56:49
 380 42   Chris Lynam          M45 (041/050) [Unattached]              00:56:54
 381 372  Nicola Howarth       F40 (012/028) St Helens Striders        00:56:55
 382 132  Kerry Joyce          F   (026/050) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 383 470  Karen Wilson         F   (027/050) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 384 219  Norma Young          F65 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:57:00
 385 243  Jennifer Yates       F   (028/050) Liverpool Running Club    00:57:04
 386 595  Julie Jenkins        F45 (017/031) Atherton Running Club     00:57:09
 387 91   Robert Blease        M45 (042/050) [Unattached]              00:57:20
 388 253  Ian McMinn           M60 (010/014) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 389 543  Sarah Jackson        F   (029/050) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 390 307  Robert Hill          M50 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 391 246  Caroline Hawtin      F40 (013/028) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 392 503  Sarah Howe           F40 (014/028) [Unattached]              00:57:45
 393 423  R Gillett            M40 (053/059) [Unattached]              00:57:49
 394 128  Cathy French         F40 (015/028) [Unattached]              00:57:50
 395 516  Andi Whalley         M   (143/168) [Unattached]              00:57:51
 396 222  Heather Goadsby      F45 (018/031) [Unattached]              00:57:53
 397 193  Paul Midgley         M   (144/168) [Unattached]              00:57:54
 398 200  Trevor Grundy        M65 (004/005) Royton Road Runners       00:57:58
 399 56   Sean Bushell         M   (145/168) [Unattached]              00:57:59
 400 7    Graham Hillary       M50 (034/043) [Unattached]              00:58:04
 401 526  Ian Wright           M   (146/168) [Unattached]              00:58:06
 402 145  Janet Holden         F50 (005/013) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:07
 403 261  Robert McCann        M   (147/168) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 404 374  Sarah McGuffie       F   (030/050) [Unattached]              00:58:09
 405 492  Victoria Swain       F40 (016/028) [Unattached]              00:58:10
 406 533  Stephen Mason        M50 (035/043) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 407 236  Andrew McCracken     M   (148/168) [Unattached]              00:58:22
 408 411  Anthony McGrath      M50 (036/043) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 409 304  Lee Steventon        M40 (054/059) Radcliffe AC              00:58:26
 410 387  Peter Lewis          M40 (055/059) [Unattached]              00:58:34
 411 466  Donna Spencer        F40 (017/028) [Unattached]              00:58:35
 412 427  Peter Mills          M40 (056/059) [Unattached]              00:58:36
 413 551  Karan Jowles         F45 (019/031) [Unattached]              00:58:39
 414 305  Marc Wheeler         M   (149/168) Radcliffe AC              00:58:46
 415 406  Steve Lewin          M55 (015/017) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 416 239  Paula Smith          F40 (018/028) Wirral AC                 00:58:48
 417 386  Lesley Williams      F40 (019/028) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 418 285  Michael Cunningham   M45 (043/050) [Unattached]              00:58:51
 419 335  Katie Rowson         F   (031/050) [Unattached]              00:58:51
 420 59   Alison Lysons        F45 (020/031) Women's Running Network   00:59:05
 421 566  Conley Brown         M   (150/168) [Unattached]              00:59:07
 422 148  Julie Titterington   F45 (021/031) [Unattached]              00:59:08
 423 434  Paul Kearney         M40 (057/059) [Unattached]              00:59:09
 424 435  Julia Kearney        F40 (020/028) [Unattached]              00:59:10
 425 458  Stephen Wooller      M45 (044/050) [Unattached]              00:59:12
 426 317  Gwyn Thomas          M   (151/168) [Unattached]              00:59:38
 427 177  John Lawler          M50 (037/043) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 428 227  Kerry Winder         F   (032/050) [Unattached]              00:59:47
 429 559  Claire Simmons       F   (033/050) [Unattached]              00:59:50
 430 51   Linda Burrows        F50 (006/013) [Unattached]              00:59:52
 431 597  Mel Fish             M45 (045/050) Atherton Running Club     00:59:57
 432 64   Steve Riley          M50 (038/043) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 433 382  Paul Gledhill        M   (152/168) [Unattached]              01:00:06
 434 24   Paul Donoghue        M   (153/168) [Unattached]              01:00:18
 435 282  Nicky Barter         F   (034/050) [Unattached]              01:00:21
 436 204  Kristy Smith         F35 (018/028) [Unattached]              01:00:25
 437 578  Helen Shenten        F35 (019/028) [Unattached]              01:00:39
 438 577  Mark Shenton         M   (154/168) [Unattached]              01:00:41
 439 203  Suzanne Hodge        F40 (021/028) [Unattached]              01:00:42
 440 299  Sue Higson           F40 (022/028) Bolton United Harriers    01:00:44
 441 507  Laura Wells          F   (035/050) [Unattached]              01:00:45
 442 169  Will Morris          M   (155/168) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 443 168  Phil Morris          M50 (039/043) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 444 16   Dawn Allen           F   (036/050) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 445 421  Leila Chebbi         F   (037/050) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 446 251  Philip Murray        M70 (005/005) Penny Lane Striders       01:00:57
 447 209  Sheila Marshall      F65 (002/002) Southport Waterloo        01:01:09
 448 334  Kate Berry           F   (038/050) [Unattached]              01:01:12
 449 529  Mike Durkin          M   (156/168) [Unattached]              01:01:26
 450 384  Chris Howard         M   (157/168) [Unattached]              01:01:35
 451 345  Christopher Turner   M   (158/168) [Unattached]              01:01:35
 452 451  Jayne Banton         F50 (007/013) RunEngland                01:01:38
 453 450  Elaine Lamb          F50 (008/013) RunEngland                01:01:38
 454 373  Ann McGuffie         F60 (003/005) [Unattached]              01:01:49
 455 68   Wendy Stephenson     F   (039/050) [Unattached]              01:01:55
 456 410  Cathy Hughes         F50 (009/013) [Unattached]              01:01:57
 457 254  Karen Burgess        F35 (020/028) Winston Runners           01:02:08
 458 211  Jason Jenkins        M   (159/168) [Unattached]              01:02:12
 459 300  Beverley Chadwick    F35 (021/028) [Unattached]              01:02:13
 460 473  Ian Rankin           M50 (040/043) [Unattached]              01:02:14
 461 501  Cidalia Abreu        F   (040/050) [Unattached]              01:02:17
 462 612  Gill Gillison        F50 (010/013) Southport Waterloo        01:02:17
 463 228  Christopher Noble    M   (160/168) [Unattached]              01:02:34
 464 393  Jo Rotheram          F55 (005/006) [Unattached]              01:02:38
 465 14   Deborah Urquhart     F45 (022/031) [Unattached]              01:02:48
 466 172  Sharon Roberts       F40 (023/028) [Unattached]              01:03:02
 467 173  Steve Roberts        M45 (046/050) [Unattached]              01:03:03
 468 320  Yvonne Ashcroft      F35 (022/028) [Unattached]              01:03:09
 469 220  Rosalind Pilgrim     F45 (023/031) [Unattached]              01:03:15
 470 31   Jackie Davidson      F40 (024/028) [Unattached]              01:03:42
 471 75   Carol Fell           F60 (004/005) Lymm Runners              01:03:49
 472 190  alison Edwards       F   (041/050) [Unattached]              01:03:55
 473 191  Philip Goulding      M   (161/168) [Unattached]              01:03:55
 474 226  Tammy Cain           F35 (023/028) [Unattached]              01:04:00
 475 294  Karen Clark          F50 (011/013) Red Rose Road Runners     01:04:25
 476 295  Chris Clark          M50 (041/043) Red Rose Road Runners     01:04:27
 477 590  Dean Chapman         M60 (011/014) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 478 245  Louise Wallbank      F   (042/050) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 479 401  Colm Whelan          M50 (042/043) [Unattached]              01:04:34
 480 244  Sarah Hanson         F   (043/050) [Unattached]              01:04:38
 481 79   Emma Pickup          F35 (024/028) [Unattached]              01:04:45
 482 230  Graham Cribb         M45 (047/050) [Unattached]              01:04:55
 483 502  Gordon Leather       M65 (005/005) [Unattached]              01:04:57
 484 58   Katy Coupland        F35 (025/028) [Unattached]              01:05:02
 485 353  Fred Salem           M55 (016/017) [Unattached]              01:05:03
 486 352  Julian Ross          M   (162/168) [Unattached]              01:05:03
 487 49   Julie Groves         F   (044/050) [Unattached]              01:05:09
 488 199  Linda Ashworth       F45 (024/031) [Unattached]              01:05:12
 489 183  Helen Donnellon      F45 (025/031) Bolton United Harriers    01:05:12
 490 92   Simon Broomhead      M40 (058/059) [Unattached]              01:05:13
 491 19   Joanna Coxon         F   (045/050) [Unattached]              01:05:23
 492 102  Ian Belger           M45 (048/050) [Unattached]              01:05:43
 493 279  Phil Robson          M50 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:05:46
 494 281  Chris Renwick        M45 (049/050) [Unattached]              01:05:51
 495 280  Claire Clarkson      F35 (026/028) [Unattached]              01:05:52
 496 283  Mark Kehoe           M40 (059/059) [Unattached]              01:05:52
 497 1    Mike Prescott        M   (163/168) [Unattached]              01:06:03
 498 6    Debbie Hillary       F40 (025/028) [Unattached]              01:06:14
 499 587  Frances Gill         F   (046/050) [Unattached]              01:06:18
 500 50   Anastasia Pennington F45 (026/031) [Unattached]              01:06:19
 501 39   Helen Newns          F35 (027/028) [Unattached]              01:06:20
 502 231  Eleanor Cribb        F45 (027/031) [Unattached]              01:06:29
 503 111  Elizabeth Southern   F60 (005/005) [Unattached]              01:06:32
 504 122  Joseph Gow           M60 (012/014) [Unattached]              01:06:39
 505 371  Dane Hunter          M   (164/168) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 506 432  Sue Denny            F55 (006/006) [Unattached]              01:06:48
 507 20   Clare Stoddard       F   (047/050) [Unattached]              01:07:07
 508 143  Michael Hall         M45 (050/050) [Unattached]              01:07:19
 509 611  E Fitzhenry          M60 (013/014) [Unattached]              01:07:19
 510 74   Laura Dwan           F   (048/050) [Unattached]              01:07:20
 511 118  Lesley Barnes        F   (049/050) [Unattached]              01:07:36
 512 119  Ester Ragonese       F40 (026/028) [Unattached]              01:07:36
 513 351  Serena Tramonti      F   (050/050) [Unattached]              01:07:53
 514 133  Sue Betty            F45 (028/031) [Unattached]              01:07:53
 515 378  Clare Weekes         F35 (028/028) [Unattached]              01:08:54
 516 459  Jason Murphy         M   (165/168) [Unattached]              01:08:58
 517 561  Teresa Bushell       F50 (012/013) [Unattached]              01:09:23
 518 379  Everett ?            F45 (029/031) [Unattached]              01:09:27
 519 606  Paula Haworth        F40 (027/028) [Unattached]              01:09:41
 520 339  Ian Madderell        M   (166/168) [Unattached]              01:09:41
 521 198  Kathryn Brownbill    F45 (030/031) [Unattached]              01:11:11
 522 26   James Perry          M   (167/168) [Unattached]              01:11:16
 523 189  Cheryl Parrington    F50 (013/013) [Unattached]              01:11:16
 524 38   Philip Whiston       M   (168/168) [Unattached]              01:11:17
 525 35   Robert Whiston       M55 (017/017) [Unattached]              01:11:24
 526 272  Arthur Green         M60 (014/014) Red Rose Road Runners     01:11:52
 527 264  Sandra Rolston       F45 (031/031) Women's Running Network   01:11:52
 528 613  Amanda Nesbit        F40 (028/028) [Unattached]              01:23:00
Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited