Back to race calendar

Ryedale Run 10.75, Malton, North Yorkshire

5th September 2010

Results courtesy of Sylvia Milson
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Club:
PosNameClubTime
1Rob SnaithBeverley AC57:12
2Antony BradfordSpenborough AC57:24
3Nigel ThompsonLytham RC58:04
4Chris Quinn 58:19
5Alex DavyLeeds City AC59:17
6Robert GreyWetherby Runners1:01:34
7Andrew LawteyBarton & District1:01:42
8Trevor CloughLeeds City AC1:02:20
9Bill ShivelyYork Postal Harriers1:02:24
10Jon MorganDriffield Striders1:02:24
11Ian RobertsonSelby Striders1:03:12
12David AlmondDewsbury Road Runners1:03:15
13Andrew JohnsonBeverley AC1:03:16
14Peter GulcBrighton Road Runners1:03:28
15Gordon Gibb 1:03:44
16Sean McDermottYork Knavesmire Harriers1:03:47
17Simon RycroftPocklington Runners1:04:12
18Tim Franklin 1:05:01
19Stephen Kneesham 1:05:11
20Dave ShipleyScarborough AC1:05:43
21Sam Pickard 1:06:10
22Wayne BramleyQuakers AC1:06:40
23Paul Smith 1:06:40
24Martin SmithBridlington Road Runners1:07:35
25Nicholas WilsonIlkley Harriers1:07:40
26Mark JordonHarrogate Harriers1:09:04
27George Rhodes 1:09:44
28Chris Wright 1:10:03
29Kevin LewisBridlington Road Runners1:10:51
30David richardson 1:11:02
31Chris Slight 1:11:02
32Karen ColleyBrighton Road Runners1:11:07
33Neil HoldsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers1:11:20
34Ross Stewart 1:11:50
35Jane BryantIlkley Harriers1:11:50
36Daniel Wiggle 1:11:55
37Nick Skaife 1:12:12
38Ian CundallYork Postal Harriers1:12:28
39Sian MorganDriffield Striders1:12:39
40Michael HethertonPickering Running Club1:12:45
41James BaillieAnster Haddies1:12:49
42Zoe Plummer 1:13:50
43Vanessa BucklePickering Running Club1:13:59
44Luke Richardson 1:14:40
45Jonathan DavyScarborough AC1:14:48
46Amanda Bloor 1:14:53
47Jack Haworth 1:16:32
48Daniel FroggattPickering Running Club1:16:42
49April GunningBrighton Road Runners1:17:05
50Mark Dennison 1:18:29
51James Bloor 1:19:10
52John Harrison 1:19:17
53Claire AndersonPickering Running Club1:19:57
54Richard HowellPickering Running Club1:20:13
55Yvonne HerbertLoftus & Whitby AC1:20:16
56Martin WalkerUK Net Runner1:20:16
57Christopher Patrick 1:20:47
58Alan Smith 1:21:31
59Emma WainwrightWetherby Runners1:21:38
60Rob McWilliamSelby Striders1:21:40
61Steven Richmond 1:22:05
62Ashley Dearing 1:22:11
63Barry PickeringSelby Striders1:22:14
64Matt Cundall 1:22:18
65Edd HarrisYork Postal Harriers1:22:49
66Sally Wood 1:22:50
67Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers1:22:59
68Bridget Houston 1:23:12
69Judith LawteyBarton & District1:23:20
70Anthony Jones 1:23:59
71David HutchinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers1:24:06
72Paula Coates 1:24:06
73Brian WattsAskern DRC1:24:48
74Diane WaiteStainland Lions1:25:08
75Liz JohnsonPocklington Runners1:25:12
76Julie Kemp 1:25:15
77Michael Youngman 1:25:15
78Guy Gibson 1:26:25
79Val Gaughan 1:27:00
80Georgie Edwards 1:27:45
81Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners1:27:50
82Paul Piercy 1:27:59
83Katie Merrick 1:28:36
84Richard MillicanTadcaster Harriers1:29:14
85Phillippa HarePickering Running Club1:29:14
86Michelle RollinsonBridlington Road Runners1:30:38
87Julie RichardsonYork Knavesmire Harriers1:30:43
88Melissa Hunisman 1:32:35
89Jonathon Wright 1:33:40
90Liz Henley 1:33:45
91Moz RenderYork Postal Harriers1:34:05
92Carolyn MeersYork Postal Harriers1:34:05
93Jane Hessay 1:34:15
94Andrea McAughtrie 1:34:15
95Anthony Croxham 1:34:15
96Sarah GowardValley Striders1:35:20
97David Wiggle 1:35:45
98Pam AtkinsBeverley AC1:36:14
99Philip Haw 1:36:25
100Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers1:36:34
101Lelania Rogers 1:38:04
102Suzanna DundasFetcheveryone RC1:38:38
103Una Bradley 1:41:07
104Sandra Stewart 1:41:07
105Hilary Walker 1:41:08
106Nicola WisePickering Running Club1:41:11
107Lynne Ackroyd 1:41:48
108Mark Smith 1:42:28
109Stuart Knight 1:43:10
110Christine Kneeshaw 1:46:58
111Jane Mitchell 1:47:49
112Beth Wootton 1:47:49
113Dean WisePickering Running Club1:49:53
114Stephanie Knight 1:51:52
115Christina Knight 1:51:55
116Jennifer Dennison 1:53:40
117Heidi Milson 2:00:25
118Joanna Fowler 2:00:32
Back to year index - Top of page