Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results

Rosemere 5k Fun Run, Blackburn

23rd May 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
197001 Jason ParkerM(001/062)Preston Harriers00:17:14
216002 Scott ChristyM(002/062)Atherton Running Club00:18:10
3105003 Mark LeeM(003/062)Preston Harriers00:18:19
4111004 Daniel DigaudioM(004/062)Lytham00:19:15
5101 001Maria LoweF(001/039)Astley & Tyldesley RR00:19:34
617005 Colin KayM(005/062)Atherton Running Club00:19:48
718006 Craig BradburyM(006/062)Atherton Running Club00:20:16
858007 Sam ExtonM(007/062)Blackburn Harriers00:20:41
9106008 Jez ToonM(008/062)Clayton-le-Moors Harriers00:20:57
1013009 Dave EarnshawM(009/062)Red Rose Road Runners00:21:12
1169010 Simon BuckdenM(010/062)Leeds00:21:26
127011 David BanksM(011/062)Team Casterton-Preston00:21:36
1342012 Andrew RisbeyM(012/062)Napthens Team E00:21:53
1492013 Andy McAllisterM(013/062)Darwen Dashers00:21:58
1521014 Ashraf KazeeM(014/062)Preston00:22:01
1611015 David CoulsonM(015/062)Manchester00:22:39
1715016 Chris CorbettM(016/062)Atherton Running Club00:22:47
1871017 John HughesM(017/062)Darwen Dashers00:22:58
1914018 Luke EarnshawM(018/062)Red Rose Road Runners00:23:09
2064 002Darah DarbyshireF(002/039)Blackburn Harriers00:24:03
2173019 James CalcuttM(019/062)Blackburn00:24:04
226020 David RigbyM(020/062)Team Casterton-Preston00:24:12
2335021 Chris BoyleM(021/062)Napthens Team C00:24:31
2425022 Martin BeardsworthM(022/062)Napthens Team A00:24:56
2526023 Craig AikmanM(023/062)Napthens Team A00:24:56
2659024 Alan PepperM(024/062)Blackburn00:25:20
27113025 Steven NicholsonM(025/062)Preston00:25:43
2874026 John WoosnamM(026/062)Napthens Team B00:25:51
2929027 Daniel FallowsM(027/062)Napthens Team B00:25:57
3082028 John HoworthM(028/062)Wesham Road Runners00:26:11
3134 003Hayley WadeF(003/039)Napthens Team C00:26:28
3293029 Kevin HughesM(029/062)Blackburn00:27:02
3375030 Owen LeighM(030/062)Preston00:27:14
3478031 Neil ClarksonM(031/062)Napthens Team G00:27:31
35103032 Richard ClitheroM(032/062)Napthens00:27:32
3641033 Ian LeighM(033/062)Napthens Team E00:27:47
3789034 Muhammed PatelM(034/062)Preston00:27:49
3896035 Laurence LoftM(035/062)Blackburn00:27:54
3955036 Dave BarnesM(036/062)Napthens Team H00:28:16
4047037 Simon AinsworthM(037/062)Napthens Team F00:28:16
41114038 J. CromptonM(038/062)Chorley00:28:31
4244039 Wes LoweM(039/062)Napthens Team E00:28:32
4336040 Benjamin DredgeM(040/062)Napthens Team C00:28:44
44112041 CharnleyM(041/062)Padiham00:28:45
45115042 Terry SwannM(042/062)Manchester00:29:07
461043 Damian ConnorM(043/062)Preston00:29:13
4720 004Alison WhitefieldF(004/039)Leyland00:29:14
4862044 Tim CalcuttM(044/062)Darwen00:29:14
4980045 Jack HarrisonM(045/062)Napthens00:29:23
5033 005Stacey CarterF(005/039)Napthens Team C00:29:50
5143 006Teresa DeeneyF(006/039)Napthens Team E00:29:57
5251 007Peter DeeneyF(007/039)Napthens Team G00:29:57
53100 008Janet ThompsonF(008/039)Horwich RMI Harriers00:30:37
5477046 James WhitworthM(046/062)Blackpool00:30:52
5554047 Martin WindaleM(047/062)Napthens Team H00:31:07
56102048 Ron SmithM(048/062)Preston00:31:14
5768 009Susanna DomeniconiF(009/039)Leeds00:31:22
5848049 John WardM(049/062)Napthens Team F00:31:34
5931 010Kate BakerF(010/039)Napthens Team B00:31:44
6094050 David EcclesM(050/062)Blackburn00:31:59
619 011Donna OllierF(011/039)Pendle AC00:32:34
623051 Gareth MonksM(051/062)Preston00:32:52
6345052 Terry GriffinM(052/062)Napthens Team F00:33:45
6499 012Marie HoldenF(012/039)Horwich RMI Harriers00:33:48
6537053 David HowellsM(053/062)Napthens Team D00:34:11
6676 013Sue LeighF(013/039)Preston00:34:50
6770054 Dominic BensonM(054/062)Chorley00:35:53
6890 014Yusuf PatelF(014/039)Blackburn00:36:15
69109055 Nomaan QadeerM(055/062)Blackburn00:36:27
7019 015Alison ShentonF(015/039)Ormskirk00:36:43
7110 016Pauline HorrocksF(016/039)Preston00:36:59
7295 017Kerry EarnshawF(017/039)Blackburn00:37:20
7361056 Neal PorterM(056/062)Preston00:37:20
74110 018Needa AyubF(018/039)Blackburn00:37:28
75108 019Sharon RamsayF(019/039)Darwen00:37:39
762057 Kevin TalbotM(057/062)Preston00:37:46
774 020Kerry CastertonF(020/039)Team Casterton-Preston00:38:27
7857 021Gillian GreenF(021/039)Napthens Team D00:38:34
7938 022Kay DysonF(022/039)Napthens Team D00:38:43
8022 023Karen MorrisF(023/039)Preston00:38:49
8123 024Cath WilliamsF(024/039)Preston00:38:51
8283 025Rubina PatelF(025/039)Blackburn00:39:34
8353058 David HillM(058/062)Napthens Team H00:40:20
8449 026Sarah HillF(026/039)Napthens Team G00:40:20
858059 Malcolm IrelandM(059/062)Blackburn00:40:50
86104 027Caroline WhalleyF(027/039)Napthens00:40:54
8798 028Ridwana LorgatF(028/039)Blackburn00:41:33
8884 029Yasmin PatelF(029/039)Blackburn00:41:33
89107 030Dawn MasonF(030/039)Blackburn00:42:36
9012 031Suzanne CoulsonF(031/039)Manchester00:43:03
9160060 Dr S SusnerwalaM(060/062)Rosemere00:43:28
9281 032Carole RobertsF(032/039)Thornton-Cleveleys00:43:41
9385 033Kulsoom PatelF(033/039)Blackburn00:44:10
9486 034Rabiya PatelF(034/039)Preston00:44:11
9527 035Helen KernotF(035/039)Napthens Team A00:44:41
9628 036Louise DarnbroughF(036/039)Napthens Team A00:44:41
9779 037Rizaan PatelF(037/039)Blackburn00:44:48
985 038Jill McVerryF(038/039)Team Casterton-Preston00:45:32
9939 039Lianne WalmsleyF(039/039)Napthens Team D00:45:32
10091061 Oubaid PatelM(061/062)Blackburn00:47:26
10172062 Michael JohnsonM(062/062)Preston00:51:46

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page