Back to race calendar - Open 5k results - Under 12 Boys - Under 14 Girls - Under 14 Boys - Mixed Under 16

Pennine Lancashire Junior Trail Races, Blackburn, Lancashire

11th July 2010

Girls Under 12

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1609 001Elizabeth GreenwoodFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:07:07 
2612 002Beatrice TomanFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:07:54 
3586 003Grace HandleyFPreston00:07:56 
4561 004Lucy IbisonFLancaster & Morecambe00:08:11 
5537 005Shauna WilliamsonFRossendale00:08:12 
6587 006Olivia HuytonFPreston00:08:17 
7585 007Charlotte CrookFPreston00:08:19 
8516 008Alexa McTiffinFBlackburn with Darwen00:08:24 
9682 009Chloe HallFBlackpool00:08:27 
10538 010Corrina HowarthFRossendale00:08:29 
11514 011Morgan AnglandFBlackburn with Darwen00:08:30 
12610 012Katie ClarkFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:08:32 
13540 013Jessica NelsonFRossendale00:08:33 
14683 014Hannah MaskillFBlackpool00:08:36 
15563 015Amber HorrobinFLancaster & Morecambe00:08:36 
16659 016Niamh MullanyFBurnley & Pendle00:08:38 
17633 017Holly BrookesFChorley00:08:40 
18710 018Eve HutchinsonFHyndburn00:08:41NC
19712 019Hannah CooksonFBlackburnHarriers00:08:45NC
20513 020Melissa AllenFBlackburn with Darwen00:08:45 
21684 021Deni ImpettFBlackpool00:08:51 
22562 022Yvette EvansFLancaster & Morecambe00:08:51 
23611 023Millie ClarkFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:08:54 
24564 024Emma AtkinsonFLancaster & Morecambe00:09:01 
25709 025Esme PearseFBlackburnHarriers00:09:04NC
26658 026Summer ThrippFBurnley & Pendle00:09:04 
27634 027Katy HepplethwaiteFChorley00:09:05 
28660 028Isobel HeapFBurnley & Pendle00:09:11 
29721 029Autumn TurnerFRibble Valley00:09:13NC
30681 030Emily HallFBlackpool00:09:17 
31515 031Leah BallantyneFBlackburn with Darwen00:09:28 
32657 032Natrika WildmanFBurnley & Pendle00:09:35 
33707 033Georgia TurgooseFBlackburnHarriers00:09:39NC
34717 034Maddie ElliottFBlackburnHarriers00:10:00NC
35738 035Lois McTiffinFHyndburn00:10:10NC
36729 036Charlotte CatterallFBlackburnHarriers00:10:42NC
37718 037Jessica KitFBlackburnHarriers00:10:44NC
38708 038Ellie BaxterFBlackburnHarriers00:10:59NC
39706 039Niamh TurgooseFBlackburnHarriers00:11:09NC
40705 040Elizabeth AshcroftFBlackburnHarriers00:11:48NC
41731 041Rebecca BoothFBlackburnHarriers00:11:49NC
42732 042Caitlin DrainFBlackburnHarriers00:11:49NC

Boys Under 12

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1645001 Tiernan CrorkenMBurnley & Pendle00:07:13 
2597002 Josh BoyleMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:07:16 
3549003 Curtis GrahamMLancaster & Morecambe00:07:18 
4551004 William Fraser GreyMLancaster & Morecambe00:07:20 
5646005 Mathew BarnesMBurnley & Pendle00:07:23 
6647006 Mathew ThompsonMBurnley & Pendle00:07:25 
7648007 Morgan RatcliffeMBurnley & Pendle00:07:28 
8550008 Andrew HughesMLancaster & Morecambe00:07:29 
9502009 William AtkinsonMBlackburn with Darwen00:07:36 
10504010 Byron AbbottMBlackburn with Darwen00:07:41 
11600011 George BuckleyMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:07:46 
12599012 Oliver MurrayMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:07:50 
13703013 Luke ThomsonMPendle AC00:07:51NC
14526014 Ethan RadcliffeMRossendale00:07:52 
15552015 Jordan LynchMLancaster & Morecambe00:08:00 
16527016 Zak TalbotMRossendale00:08:03 
17575017 Adam RobertsMPreston00:08:03 
18503018 Killian HamillMBlackburn with Darwen00:08:09 
19704019 Thomas MarchantMPendle AC00:08:16NC
20528020 Harry StringfellowMRossendale00:08:18 
21623021 Bradley SkinnerMChorley00:08:19 
22723022 Chris ArcherM
23622023 Jack WilsonMChorley00:08:27 
24525024 Max HawarthMRossendale00:08:30 
25501025 Adam HulmeMBlackburn with Darwen00:08:30 
26621026 Lorcan HartMChorley00:08:30 
27715027 Oscar RadcliffeMRossendale Harriers00:08:31NC
28576028 Marcus BoardmanMPreston00:08:41 
29730029 Thomas SmithMBlackburnHarriers00:08:46NC
30702030 Joe CaunceMBlackburnHarriers00:08:50NC
31716031 Seth ElliottMBlackburnHarriers00:08:51NC
32574032 James EdmondsonMPreston00:08:54 
33735033 Harry RushworthMUnattached00:09:11NC
34711034 Jack HutchinsonMHyndburn00:09:13NC
35700035 Sean WilliamsMBlackburnHarriers00:09:36NC
36701036 Taylor ByrneMBlackburnHarriers00:09:41NC

Girls Under 14

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1519 001Sally SearsonFBlackburn with Darwen00:12:39 
2543 002Rebecca FlanaganFRossendale00:12:49 
3639 003Phoebe HoweFChorley00:12:54 
4589 004Emma HargreavesFPreston00:13:02 
5591 005Maxine SmithFPreston00:13:12 
6565 006Rosie DaleFLancaster & Morecambe00:13:30 
7567 007Georgia HannamFLancaster & Morecambe00:13:30 
8590 008Isobel HughesFPreston00:13:42 
9566 009Sarah BellFLancaster & Morecambe00:13:50 
10541 010Shona MonksFRossendale00:14:04 
11737 011Joanne DaleyFRossendale Harriers00:14:07NC
12685 012Kelly SmithFBlackpool00:14:10 
13592 013Holly JohnstoneFPreston00:14:13 
14517 014Katie BuckinghamFBlackburn with Darwen00:14:24 
15615 015Liberty TurnerFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:14:27 
16688 016Fiona HockleyFBlackpool00:14:31 
17518 017Sade KenyonFBlackburn with Darwen00:14:39 
18542 018Isabella LewisFRossendale00:14:42 
19686 019Hannah NewellFBlackpool00:14:43 
20637 020Finnouala HartFChorley00:15:32 
21614 021Polly PearseFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:15:49 
22544 022Chloe LawFRossendale00:16:58 
23714 023Erin BollandFUnattached00:17:47NC
24520 024Olivia BrooksFBlackburn with Darwen00:17:52 
25568 025Alex WalkerFLancaster & Morecambe00:17:56 

Boys Under 14

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1650001 Darius BoardmanMBurnley & Pendle00:11:16 
2577002 Patrick DeverMPreston00:11:20 
3578003 Rory JuddMPreston00:11:21 
4508004 Robert WongMBlackburn with Darwen00:11:28 
5626005 Fergus TallonMChorley00:11:32 
6649006 Matthew DuttonMBurnley & Pendle00:11:35 
7628007 Joseph HoweMChorley00:11:51 
8652008 Robert HurlstoneMBurnley & Pendle00:12:03 
9554009 Mark BevanMLancaster & Morecambe00:12:07 
10529010 Connor RichardsonMRossendale00:12:12 
11651011 James MarchantMBurnley & Pendle00:12:13 
12506012 Robert BlowMBlackburn with Darwen00:12:14 
13505013 Jack HindleMBlackburn with Darwen00:12:16 
14507014 Robert BuckleyMBlackburn with Darwen00:12:28 
15553015 Ben RobertsMLancaster & Morecambe00:12:31 
16579016 Daniel WhitlockMPreston00:12:37 
17555017 Matthew LivingstoneMLancaster & Morecambe00:13:01 
18736018 Connor MahoneyMBlackburnHarriers00:13:26NC
19625019 Alex LathomMChorley00:13:26 
20603020 Callum RossMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:13:42 
21531021 Jamie HausermanMRossendale00:14:15 
22602022 William MurrayMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:14:39 
23739023 William BeavanMBlackburnHarriers00:15:20NC
24627024 Adam CooperMChorley00:16:26 

Mixed under 16

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1581001 Jack EllisMPreston00:10:49 
2557002 Ryan CroasdaleMLancaster & Morecambe00:10:53 
3509003 Dominic MahoneyMBlackburn with Darwen00:10:58 
4630004 Ryan SciaccaMChorley00:11:05 
5584005 James FieldingMPreston00:11:17 
6558006 James WhittakerMLancaster & Morecambe00:11:27 
7594 001Florie McLeishFPreston00:11:35 
8583007 Kingsley JuddMPreston00:11:41 
9629008 Joe EllisonMChorley00:11:46 
10632009 Ben RamsayMChorley00:11:57 
11582010 Sandy KellyMPreston00:11:58 
12530011 Alex RawcliffeMRossendale00:12:07 
13533012 Alton FowleyMRossendale00:12:08 
14605013 Geordie EllisonMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:12:09 
15724014 Sam HaggarMIlkley00:12:20NC
16511015 Callum RyanMBlackburn with Darwen00:12:26 
17559016 Gavin NeilMLancaster & Morecambe00:12:39 
18653017 Neng WildmanMBurnley & Pendle00:12:40 
19593 002Aimee GallagherFPreston00:12:49 
20606018 Jacob BoyleMHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:12:51 
21545 003Leah WilliamsonFRossendale00:12:56 
22665 004Jade LordFBurnley & Pendle00:13:01 
23536019 Dean DaleyMRossendale00:13:02 
24523 005Emily FletcherFBlackburn with Darwen00:13:08 
25571 006Laura SullivanFLancaster & Morecambe00:13:11 
26524 007Jacinta DavisonFBlackburn with Darwen00:13:19 
27595 008Jessica McDermottFPreston00:13:38 
28722020 Matthew FeeleyMUnattached00:13:47NC
29642 009Leah Nelson-VerrechiFChorley00:13:50 
30596 010Ashley SmithFPreston00:13:54 
31569 011Paige ClintonFLancaster & Morecambe00:14:00 
32546 012Nicole Taylor-LyonsFRossendale00:14:01 
33740 013Sai KalasiramFLiverpool Pembroke & Seft00:14:12NC
34668 014Rosie GrahamFBurnley & Pendle00:14:19 
35641 015Molly BroomeFChorley00:14:22 
36666 016Lucy AldermanFBurnley & Pendle00:14:23 
37570 017Hannah FleetFLancaster & Morecambe00:14:24 
38522 018Holly BallantyneFBlackburn with Darwen00:14:27 
39618 019Darah DarbyshireFHyndburn & Ribble Valley00:14:28 
40521 020Rhiannon HamillFBlackburn with Darwen00:15:27 

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page