Back to race calendar

Norland Moor Trail Race, nr. Halifax, W. Yorks

12th September 2010

Results courtesy of Halifax Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosTeamPace/MTime
141Ben CrowtherM1/8Halifax06:23.90:40:38
29Robin TuddenhamM401/9Todmorden Harriers06:31.70:41:27
37Steve ClawsonM402/9Rossendale06:40.30:42:22
435Philip TaylorM501/7Rossendale06:46.50:43:01
530Thornton TaylorM502/7Rossendale06:50.20:43:25
63Keith ThomasM503/7Burden Road Runners06:54.80:43:54
71Adrian RoystonM403/9Halifax07:03.60:44:50
821Tristan SheardM351/8Stainland Lions07:08.30:45:20
938Stephen BoothM451/5U/A07:12.30:45:45
1054Nick RobertshawM2/8U/A07:17.30:46:17
116Mark CrabtreeM504/7Halifax07:23.80:46:58
1246Martin StorkM3/8Todmorden Harriers07:23.90:46:59
1329Ken TaylorM601/4Rossendale07:24.40:47:02
1453Martin RobertsM505/7Todmorden Harriers07:29.30:47:33
1519Matt FlanaganM352/8Calder Valley07:36.10:48:16
1658Nico BajerskiM4/8U/A07:40.50:48:44
1725C OldfieldM353/8Meltham07:44.40:49:09
1826Garry TravissM452/5Calder Valley07:45.20:49:14
1928Maz KhoueiryM354/8Holmfirth07:49.10:49:39
2039Peter CampbellM5/8U/A07:52.00:49:57
2150Rob RawlinsonM355/8Calder Valley07:53.10:50:04
2227Jacqui KhoueiryF351/4Holmfirth07:57.00:50:29
238Mike SymonsM404/9Manchester YMCA07:59.40:50:44
2413Peter ButterworthM551/4Clayton08:01.40:50:57
2532Dick SpendloveM602/4Calder Valley08:04.10:51:14
2616Stephen HareM453/5Halifax08:04.30:51:15
2747Julie FieldF352/4Stainland Lions08:10.10:51:52
2856Dan TaylorM6/8Todmorden Harriers08:15.10:52:24
2943Harry AtkinsonM552/4Bingley08:16.40:52:32
3010Rebecca AvanessianF353/4Manchester YMCA08:16.50:52:33
312Lesley FisherF501/3Burnden Road Runners08:18.60:52:46
3237John NunnM506/7Calder Valley08:20.50:52:58
3317Mark CartwrightM405/9Radcliffe 08:22.80:53:13
345Richard CorneyM406/9Halifax08:24.400:53:23
3534Marisol Carrera VivarF401/2Bingley08:27.40:53:42
3640Richard SunderlandM356/8U/A08:29.30:53:54
3712Martin ThompsonM454/5U/A08:32.30:54:13
384Dave PearsonM553/4Burnden Road Runners08:33.70:54:22
3936Karen TaylorF502/3Rossendale08:36.90:54:42
4011Stephen SymonsM407/9Manchester YMCA08:38.90:54:55
4120Malcolm ColesM651/1Valley Striders08:40.00:55:02
4249Richard BrownM455/5U/A08:41.70:55:13
4351Chris GreavesM357/8U/A08:46.90:55:46
4418Peter EllertonM603/4Bingley08:52.80:56:23
4552Heath ReillyM408/9Halifax08:53.50:56:28
4624Rachel WalkerF1/2Manchester YMCA08:55.30:56:39
4748Gary MuirM507/7Calder Valley09:10.20:58:14
4833Stephanie GoodchildF402/2Manchester YMCA09:12.80:58:30
4955Cerys DaviesF354/4Calder Valley09:24.90:59:47
5015Jude HindleF503/3Clayton09:25.00:59:48
5145Melanie RobertsonF451/1Todmorden Harriers10:00.901:03:36
5222Robert HirstM604/4Clayton09:57.201:03:37
5331Antony McManusM409/9Stainland Lions10:01.401:03:39
5444Rob TrevorM7/8U/A10:21.301:05:45
5514Reg CzudekM554/4U/A10:46.91:08:28
5657Andrea MarshallF2/2Todmorden Harriers10:52.01:09:00
5723Mark CrawshawM358/8U/A11:00.51:09:54
5842David HuntM8/8Halifax Retired
Back to year index - Top of page