Back to race calendar

Shaun Lee Johnstone Memorial 10 Mile Multi-Terrain, Boroughbridge, N. Yorkshire

10th October 2010

Results courtesy of Tim Tribe for Ripon Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
129Andrew DobbyM16-39Harrogate Harriers01:02:42
242Anthony Alford JeffordM16-39Ripon Runners01:05:25
354David SmithersM16-39Unattached01:05:43
431Bill ForemanM40-49Ripon Runners01:05:59
585John OliverM50-59York Knavesmire Harriers01:06:11
674Chris RichardsonM40-49York Knavesmire Harriers01:07:26
715Mark PottsM16-39Unattached01:07:52
81Joseph LofthouseM16-39Ripon Runners01:08:42
949Jonanthan ProcterM16-39Unattached01:08:50
1084Pete DownesM40-49York Knavesmire Harriers01:09:33
1121Duncan BerryM16-39Unattached01:10:35
1232Simon MerrinM16-39Ripon Runners01:11:05
1339Ray RaperM50-59Ripon Runners01:11:41
1444Iain WallaceM40-49Ripon Runners01:11:51
1557Les HunterM50-59Unattached01:12:09
1656Nick CooperM40-49Unattached01:12:28
173Julie GreenwoodF35-44Wakefield Harriers01:12:32
1861Martin SmithM16-39York Knavesmire Harriers01:12:50
19106Stuart RobertsM16-39Unattached01:13:12
2089Simon SmaleM40-49Unattached01:13:43
2170Stephen MortM16-39Preston Harriers01:14:04
2296Keith HawkinsM40-49Ripon Runners01:14:16
2394Joanne DerryF45-54Tadcaster Harriers01:14:39
24105Alan WalshM16-39Valley Striders01:14:52
2598Gary WilksM16-39Ripon Runners01:15:20
2673Ian CopleyM40-49Barnsley AC01:15:52
278John RobinsonM50-59Unattached01:16:49
2810Dave CooperM50-59Ripon Runners01:17:27
29103Scott WrayM40-49Ripon Runners01:17:41
3090Christine ShouksmithF45-54Unattached01:17:46
3113Simon GreeneM50-59Northern Vets01:18:14
32104Wendy MarksF35-44Harrogate Harriers01:18:23
33109Peter WrightM50-59Ripon Runners01:19:09
3426Richard AppletonM16-39Unattached01:19:19
3518Erika JohnsonF35-44Swaledale Road Runners01:19:39
36110John RichardsonM40-49Harrogate Harriers01:20:16
3767Stuart ClarksonM16-39Swaledale Road Runners01:20:39
3848Denise TunstallF45-54Teesdale AC01:20:44
3946John WardM60+Ripon Runners01:20:58
4071Sue SimpsonF45-54Harrogate Harriers01:21:32
4114Matt NewsomeM40-49Ripon Runners01:21:37
4243Joanne WallaceF45-54Ripon Runners01:22:39
4392Adam JohnstoneM16-39Ripon Runners01:23:12
4468Ruth WarrenF55+Valley Striders01:23:26
45102Mark BrantM40-49Unattached01:23:47
4623Michael HartasM40-49Ripon Runners01:24:00
47111Jimmy McCannM16-39Unattached01:24:18
4851Elizabeth SowterF45-54Swaledale Road Runners01:24:30
4976Paul Denis EllissM40-49Unattached01:24:38
50107Nick DonnellyM40-49Unattached01:24:50
51100John SmithM50-59Ripon Runners01:25:08
5278Scott TweddleM40-49Unattached01:28:07
5352Pete HollidayM16-39Unattached01:28:23
5412Mike PennockM60+Ripon Runners01:28:26
5588Anna CrosslandF16-34Unattached01:28:34
5669Paul MarshelM16-39Unattached01:28:56
5711Robin KehoeM50-59Ripon Runners01:30:04
5836Jill HoltF35-44Ripon Runners01:30:05
5966Stuart MarshallM60+Unattached01:31:07
6022Anneke ImesonF16-34Ripon Runners01:31:22
6183Nikki RobertsF16-34Preston Harriers01:31:52
6287David WhapplesM40-49Vocalink01:32:30
6317John HunterM60+Swaledale Road Runners01:32:37
6462Wendy SmithF45-54Unattached01:32:39
654Chris AppletonM50-59Unattached01:33:09
667Fiona Margaret KirbyF35-44Unattached01:34:03
6797Mandi RossF45-54Ripon Runners01:34:56
6891Abigail ClayF16-34Unattached01:35:41
6937Helen PickardF55+Ripon Runners01:35:49
7035Michelle NeedhamF16-34Ripon Runners01:35:49
7138Lester PickardM50-59Ripon Runners01:35:49
7241Jane GrundyF16-34Ripon Runners01:35:54
7340Andrew BishopM40-49Ripon Runners01:36:01
74108Mick BluntM40-49Unattached01:36:24
7528Emma ClarkF35-44Unattached01:36:49
7682Katie OliverF16-34York Knavesmire Harriers01:39:09
7786Margaret OliverF45-54York Knavesmire Harriers01:40:16
7855Karen CooperF35-44Ackworth01:41:36
7916Rachael RentonF35-44Unattached01:43:30
8050Stuart AndersonM60+Wakefield Harriers01:43:53
8134Michael PlaceM40-49North Yorks Police AA01:43:59
8233Susan NewtonF45-54Unattached01:44:25
8393Hilary GillianF45-54Ripon Runners01:44:53
849Julie MerrinF35-44Ripon Runners01:44:54
8547David JamesM16-39Unattached01:46:40
8679Garry MossM40-49York Knavesmire Harriers01:47:14
8780Linda MossF45-54York Knavesmire Harriers01:47:25
8827Anita ClementsonF35-44Elvet Striders01:48:21
8999Margaret DriffieldF45-54Ripon Runners01:50:16
9060Liz JohnsonF16-34Pocklington Runners01:52:17
9181Suzanna DundasF35-44FERC01:52:18
9263Lynne AckroydF45-54Unattached01:52:20
9365Lisa WalkerF35-44Pocklington Runners01:52:21
945Maureen NeesamF35-44Ripon Runners02:02:20
9519Liz HemsleyF45-54Unattached02:05:45
Back to year index - Top of page