Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - 10k Trail Race results

Saucony Castle Howard 6k Trail Race

13th June 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1740 001Katy WoodF(001/012)City of York AC00:22:18
2730001 James AtkinsM(001/020)North Herts Road Runners00:23:02
3739002 Martyn PiercyM(002/020)Unattached00:23:57
4756003 Gavin WilliamsM(003/020)Unattached00:24:08
5741 002Karen WoodF40(001/004)City of York AC00:24:24
6738004 Ethan DaltonM(004/020)Beverley AC00:24:48
7751005 Thomas BrickmanM(005/020)Unattached00:25:32
8758006 Martin PenningtonM(006/020)Unattached00:25:45
9737007 James AkermanM(007/020)Unattached00:25:52
10755 003Chelsea WalkerF(002/012)Unattached00:25:58
11757008 Oliver PiggottM(008/020)Pocklington Runners00:27:12
12745 004Caitlin McGuireF(003/012)City of York AC00:27:40
13705 005Laura EdenF(004/012)City of York AC00:27:44
14761009 Robert DickinsonM(009/020)NYP Tri00:28:17
15760 006Gemma HaywardF(005/012)City of York AC00:28:56
16726010 David SimpsonM55(001/003)Pickering Running Club00:29:03
17723011 Joe TaylorM(010/020)Unattached00:29:07
18753012 Jozef DulM55(002/003)Unattached00:29:22
19706013 Rob EdenM45(001/002)Unattached00:29:30
20754014 Karl AndersM(011/020)Unattached00:29:35
21735 007Jane ScottF40(002/004)Unattached00:30:04
22732015 Stephen AtkinsM55(003/003)Biggleswade AC00:30:24
23734 008Rachel MasonF35(001/002)Unattached00:30:56
24736016 Jon BaileyM(012/020)Unattached00:31:31
25733017 David Edward BeavanM(013/020)Unattached00:32:06
26747018 John AldersonM60(001/001)Unattached00:33:09
27759 009Lesley HaywardF45(001/001)Unattached00:33:27
28716019 Jason ButterfieldM40(001/001)Unattached00:33:37
29729020 Simon HunterM45(002/002)Unattached00:33:49
30721021 Shaun PickeringM(014/020)Unattached00:33:55
31725022 Jordan PadghamM(015/020)Scarborough AC00:34:07
32746 010Dena AldersonF50(001/003)Unattached00:35:10
33750023 Ian BrickmanM50(001/002)Unattached00:36:06
34708 011Christine KneeshawF40(003/004)Unattached00:36:13
35704 012Caroline RobertsonF40(004/004)Unattached00:36:31
36727024 Joseph SimpsonM(016/020)Unattached00:36:44
37720 013Karlie McGintyF(006/012)Unattached00:37:08
38728 014Jackie SimpsonF50(002/003)Unattached00:38:07
39712 015Sarah ClarkF35(002/002)Unattached00:38:40
40752 016Rachel BlatchfordF(007/012)Unattached00:38:53
41724025 Michael PadghamM50(002/002)Scarborough AC00:38:58
42713 017Emma-Jane JenkinsonF(008/012)Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:40:05
43711 018Natalie LangleyF(009/012)Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:43:18
44710 019Jayne LangleyF50(003/003)Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:43:30
45749 020Clare BillingtonF(010/012)Unattached00:43:49
46742026 John WalkerM(017/020)Unattached00:44:01
47743 021Katie WalkerF(011/012)Unattached00:44:01
48722027 Matthew EllisM(018/020)Unattached00:45:19
49717028 Adam VarleyM(019/020)Unattached00:45:55
50719029 Liam ClaringbouldM(020/020)Unattached00:45:55
51703 022Louise WestleyF(012/012)Unattached00:49:12

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page