Back to race calendar - Vets and teams - Printer friendly results - Race photos (SportSunday) - Race 2 results

St. George's Day 10k (1), Langdale, Cumbria

17th April 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTime
1404001 Paul CurtisM(001/065)Blengdale Runners03.26/05.3200:34:24
2356002 Jason HolmesM40(001/030)Cheshire Tri03.39/05.5300:36:31
3456003 Howard SealM(002/065)Derwent AC03.41/05.5500:36:48
4105004 Mick RennisonM40(002/030)Sunderland Strollers03.42/05.5700:37:01
541005 Alan BeechM40(003/030)Unattached Carlisle03.44/06.0000:37:19
6196006 Nigel RamsdenM40(004/030)Easingwold Running Club03.44/06.0100:37:24
7209007 Chris HartleyM45(001/022)Easingwold Running Club03.44/06.0100:37:25
8442008 Shawn LawsM(003/065)Birtley AC03.48/06.0800:38:05
9263009 Brian YatesM(004/065)Wesham RR03.49/06.0900:38:11
10343010 Stephen EdwardsM(005/065)Unattached Merseyside03.50/06.1000:38:22
1171011 Mark WhitemanM45(002/022)Easingwold Running Club03.52/06.1300:38:35
12339012 Peter GrimeM40(005/030)Unattached Windermere03.55/06.1900:39:14
13344013 Breton HoldsworthM(006/065)Unattached Burnley03.56/06.2000:39:24
14282014 Marc PennM(007/065)Blengdale Runners03.57/06.2100:39:30
15321015 Mike AllisonM50(001/012)Unattached Carlisle03.59/06.2500:39:51
16460016 Sean BollandM(008/065)Bowland Fell Runners04.02/06.2900:40:16
17292017 Alist. ShuttleworthM(009/065)Unattached Skipton04.03/06.3100:40:29
18197018 Jamie CookM(010/065)Unattached Manchester04.04/06.3300:40:40
19368019 William BuskwoodM45(003/022)Totley AC04.05/06.3400:40:51
20366020 Graeme ReadM(011/065)Unattached Northumberland04.06/06.3600:41:01
21192021 Angus WellsM40(006/030)Easingwold Running Club04.06/06.3700:41:04
2284022 Noel O'ConnorM40(007/030)Unattached Yorkshire04.08/06.3900:41:20
23173023 Robin WinfieldM(012/065)Unattached Derby04.08/06.4000:41:23
24125024 Jason ThorntonM(013/065)Unattached Cumbria04.09/06.4000:41:28
25347025 Andrew WhittonM50(002/012)Lancaster & Morecambe AC04.09/06.4100:41:32
26430026 Larry BellM45(004/022)Blengdale Runners04.10/06.4200:41:41
2748027 Jonathan PoirretteM45(005/022)Unattached Windermere04.11/06.4300:41:47
2818028 Steve PierceM60(001/008)Kendal AC04.12/06.4500:41:56
29331029 Jonathon BrewerM(014/065)Carlisle Tri04.12/06.4500:41:59
30360030 Colin GriffithsM(015/065)Unattached Hartlepool04.12/06.4600:42:04
3197031 Jonathan TombsM(016/065)Unattached Cumbria04.13/06.4700:42:12
3255032 Peter JohnsonM55(001/012)Easingwold Running Club04.14/06.4800:42:16
33181033 David WhitfieldM(017/065)Unattached Skipton04.14/06.4800:42:18
34104034 Charles ColbyM(018/065)Wesham RR04.14/06.4900:42:23
35171035 Brian HowellM45(006/022)Unattached York04.15/06.5000:42:27
36308036 Jon DixonM45(007/022)Easingwold Running Club04.16/06.5100:42:37
37205037 Mark BeanM(019/065)Valley Striders04.16/06.5300:42:44
38359 001Michelle HowellF35(001/020)Middlesbrough & Cleveland04.16/06.5300:42:45
39130038 Robin ClarkeM40(008/030)Unattached Cumbria04.18/06.5600:43:05
407039 Kurt MinterM(020/065)Great Langdale AC04.20/06.5800:43:19
41203040 Gregor CameronM40(009/030)RAF04.20/06.5900:43:24
42330 002Lauren CooperF(001/027)Lancaster & Morecambe AC04.20/06.5900:43:25
4315 003Lauren Munro-BennettFJ(001/003)Helm Hill04.22/07.0100:43:38
44109041 Pete DavisonM45(008/022)Hoad Hill Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:39
45202042 Andrew ReidM(021/065)Unattached Cumbria04.23/07.0300:43:46
46459043 K HarperM50(003/012)Portobello RC04.24/07.0400:43:57
47237044 Peter GraysonM55(002/012)Black Combe Runners04.24/07.0500:43:59
48107045 Jon WebsterM40(010/030)Kendal AC04.24/07.0500:44:02
4988046 Richard OatesM40(011/030)Easingwold Running Club04.24/07.0500:44:03
5066047 Dan TomkinsM(022/065)KPMG04.26/07.0800:44:20
51176048 J BarnesM(023/065)Unattached Cumbria04.28/07.1100:44:36
52365049 Anthony WilkinsonM(024/065)Unattached Northumberland04.29/07.1300:44:51
53269050 Stuart PriestleyM(025/065)Unattached Kendal04.30/07.1400:44:55
5426051 Robin StaitM(026/065)Unattached County Durham04.30/07.1500:45:03
5595052 Richard CollittM(027/065)Unattached Manchester04.30/07.1500:45:05
5675053 Thomas ParsonsM(028/065)Unattached Cumbria04.32/07.1700:45:15
57213054 Darren TheakstoneM(029/065)Unattached Manchester04.32/07.1800:45:24
58234055 Richard CollinsM(030/065)Unattached Chester04.32/07.1900:45:25
59268 004Sarah PriestleyF(002/027)Unattached Kendal04.33/07.1900:45:27
60443 005Sue RamageF55(001/004)Birtley AC04.33/07.1900:45:30
6137056 Andrew MooreM(031/065)Unattached Lancaster04.34/07.2100:45:42
6283057 David ChapmanM(032/065)Unattached Cumbria04.34/07.2100:45:43
63450058 Peter BartlettM60(002/008)Wesham RR04.36/07.2300:45:55
64444059 Matthias SchmidM45(009/022)Ponteland Runners04.36/07.2400:45:58
65455060 Steven RoyalM(033/065)Unattached Sunderland04.36/07.2400:46:02
66115061 Andrew DoddM(034/065)Unattached Lancashire04.37/07.2500:46:07
67231062 Paul PatrickM45(010/022)Stainland Lions04.37/07.2500:46:08
68289063 John RamsdenM(035/065)Easingwold Running Club04.37/07.2600:46:09
69111 006Jane HowardF40(001/033)Baildon Runners04.38/07.2700:46:16
70258064 Paul CowardM55(003/012)Allithwaite & Dist. RC04.38/07.2800:46:22
71198065 John BerryM(036/065)Sunderland Strollers04.39/07.2900:46:30
72136 007Gemma ThwaitesF(003/027)Unattached Kendal04.40/07.3100:46:41
73245066 Neol CheseldineM(037/065)Village Road Runners04.40/07.3100:46:41
74362067 Paul WilsonM40(012/030)Ellenborough AC04.40/07.3100:46:45
75242 008Sarah SandersonF35(002/020)Unattached Kendal04.42/07.3300:46:57
7669 009Sally WalkerF40(002/033)Easingwold Running Club04.42/07.3500:47:05
77200068 Robin LeesM55(004/012)Unattached Ambleside04.43/07.3500:47:09
78118069 Mark WattsM40(013/030)Unattached Cheshire04.43/07.3600:47:11
792070 Graham MooreM45(011/022)Great Langdale AC04.44/07.3700:47:20
80271071 J BlythM(038/065)Unattached Cumbria04.44/07.3700:47:20
81247072 Ken DartM60(003/008)Easingwold Running Club04.46/07.3900:47:35
82187073 John MoorhouseM40(014/030)Unattached Liverpool04.46/07.4100:47:44
83129 010Nicola MacaulayF35(003/020)Village Road Runners04.47/07.4200:47:48
84312 011Emma CarrickF35(004/020)Eden Runners04.47/07.4200:47:49
8557 012Kath HoyerF50(001/012)Wesham RR04.48/07.4300:47:56
86446074 Simon GoraM(039/065)Unattached Lancaster04.48/07.4300:47:56
87410075 John StankeviciusM(040/065)Blengdale Runners04.49/07.4500:48:10
88199 013Joanne McLeodF40(003/033)Unattached Cumbria04.50/07.4600:48:18
89423 014Louise HollandF40(004/033)Unattached Stockport04.50/07.4700:48:19
90416 015Alison DalyF35(005/020)Westmorland Tri04.50/07.4700:48:22
91392076 David MillerM55(005/012)Unattached Chorley04.50/07.4700:48:23
92391077 Doug ServiceM40(015/030)Unattached Burnley04.51/07.4800:48:27
93230078 David ThomasM40(016/030)Unattached York04.51/07.4900:48:34
94239079 Ed BasfordM(041/065)Unattached Chester04.52/07.4900:48:37
95260 016Vanessa BarreraF(004/027)Unattached Manchester04.52/07.5000:48:40
96229 017Clare ThomasF35(006/020)Unattached York04.53/07.5200:48:51
9717080 Clive HeapM60(004/008)Cambridge Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:52
98123081 David HughesM(042/065)Unattached Oldham04.54/07.5200:48:55
99453082 Pete GlasperM40(017/030)Unattached Kendal04.54/07.5300:48:57
100406083 Paul BeckettM40(018/030)Unattached Colne04.54/07.5400:49:03
101256084 Neil RokerM40(019/030)Unattached Cumbria04.55/07.5400:49:08
102106085 Bryan HodgsonM(043/065)Sunderland Strollers04.55/07.5500:49:12
103201086 Steven ReidM(044/065)Unattached Cumbria04.56/07.5600:49:16
10498 018Sue LouthF40(005/033)Scarborough AC04.56/07.5700:49:23
105103 019Angela ColbyF35(007/020)Wesham RR04.57/07.5800:49:28
10633 020Jeanette O'BrienF(005/027)Unattached Lancashire04.57/07.5800:49:33
107116087 Paul OwenM45(012/022)Unattached Carlisle04.58/08.0000:49:41
108445088 Matthew RohanM40(020/030)Easingwold Running Club04.59/08.0100:49:50
109393089 Gavin MurrayM(045/065)Unattached London04.59/08.0200:49:52
110290090 Matthew BarrettM(046/065)Unattached Edinburgh04.59/08.0200:49:52
111346091 Jonty GoodchildM(047/065)Unattached Cheshire04.59/08.0200:49:54
11223092 Ross McNazeM(048/065)Unattached Carlisle04.59/08.0200:49:54
113153093 David BrownM55(006/012)Easingwold Running Club05.00/08.0200:49:55
11481094 Shaun TurnerM40(021/030)Wesham RR05.00/08.0400:50:05
11574095 John OrrellM40(022/030)Blackburn Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:09
116183096 Pablo EnglM40(023/030)Unattached Lancaster05.01/08.0400:50:09
117182097 Duncan SpelmanM40(024/030)Unattached Lancaster05.01/08.0400:50:09
118102 021Susan LucasF60(001/003)Lancaster & Morecambe AC05.01/08.0400:50:09
119355 022Jackie HolmesF(006/027)Cheshire Tri05.02/08.0600:50:20
120338 023Amanda BarronF(007/027)Wigton Road Runners05.02/08.0700:50:24
121241098 Michael RobertsM50(004/012)Penny Lane Striders05.03/08.0800:50:30
122422 024Aileen GibsonF40(006/033)Unattached Dumfries05.03/08.0800:50:32
123208 025Anne HartleyF45(001/016)Easingwold Running Club05.04/08.0900:50:36
124348099 Owen DavidM(049/065)Unattached Cockermouth05.05/08.1100:50:52
125180100 Richard FawcettM40(025/030)Unattached Cumbria05.06/08.1200:50:56
12690101 Liam PorterM(050/065)Sunderland Strollers05.06/08.1200:50:59
12743 026Sian BeatyF40(007/033)Blengdale Runners05.06/08.1300:51:02
128413 027Elizabeth EarleF(008/027)Tynedale Harriers05.06/08.1300:51:03
129227102 Richard GummeryM(051/065)Unattached Chester05.07/08.1400:51:07
130396 028Harriet ReidF40(008/033)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1500:51:14
131307 029Sarah DixonF40(009/033)Easingwold Running Club05.08/08.1600:51:19
132206103 Carl WilkowskiM(052/065)Unattached Tyne & Wear05.09/08.1700:51:26
133432 030F RussellF45(002/016)Kendal AC05.09/08.1700:51:26
13422104 Paul RoeM45(013/022)Unattached Middlesex05.09/08.1700:51:28
135357105 Franc AshcroftM45(014/022)Unattached Preston05.09/08.1700:51:29
136367106 John FlemingM55(007/012)Ellenborough AC05.09/08.1800:51:32
137267107 Richard WilliamsM50(005/012)Unattached West Yorkshire05.09/08.1800:51:33
138128 031Cath BrownsendF40(010/033)Village Road Runners05.10/08.1900:51:43
139124 032Emma WaltonF35(008/020)Unattached Darlington05.10/08.2000:51:44
140228108 Paul AristaM40(026/030)Unattached Chester05.11/08.2100:51:54
141254 033Hersha MistryF35(009/020)Unattached Stockport05.12/08.2200:52:02
14278109 Ian MellingM(053/065)Unattached West Midlands05.12/08.2300:52:03
143108110 Terry WelshM55(008/012)Team Coco05.13/08.2300:52:07
14467111 Kevin O'BrienM65(001/003)Clayton-le-Moors Harriers05.13/08.2400:52:09
145424112 Paul WhittleM40(027/030)Unattached Stockport05.14/08.2600:52:23
146329 034Louise BeethamF40(011/033)Unattached Ambleside05.16/08.2900:52:43
14791 035Julia PrescottF35(010/020)Unattached Chorley05.17/08.3000:52:49
148452 036Ursula BrendlingF40(012/033)Unattached Ambleside05.17/08.3100:52:54
149270 037Ushaben LadF40(013/033)Unattached Cheshire05.19/08.3400:53:14
150433 038J SeddonF(009/027)Unattached Lancaster05.20/08.3600:53:24
15119 039Juliet RobsonF45(003/016)Easingwold Running Club05.21/08.3600:53:27
152152 040Margaret BrownF50(002/012)Easingwold Running Club05.21/08.3600:53:27
153275113 Chi WongM50(006/012)Unattached Burnley05.22/08.3800:53:40
154412 041Karen CumminsF35(011/020)Unattached Cumbria05.22/08.3800:53:41
15554 042Sheila JonesF50(003/012)Radcliffe AC05.23/08.3900:53:48
156140 043Jane MaloneyF45(004/016)Easingwold Running Club05.25/08.4200:54:06
15746 044Alison WhitneyF45(005/016)Unattached Tewkesbury05.26/08.4400:54:15
15882114 Pete CoeM55(009/012)Unattached Windermere05.26/08.4400:54:16
15963115 Mark RaisinM60(005/008)Unattached Ilkley05.26/08.4500:54:21
160110116 Geoffrey KayM60(006/008)Baildon Runners05.26/08.4500:54:24
161131117 Peter ForresterM60(007/008)Village Road Runners05.26/08.4500:54:25
16268118 Graham WalkerM45(015/022)Unattached York05.27/08.4600:54:30
163354119 David SpicerM65(002/003)Northern Vets AC05.28/08.4700:54:35
164262 045Amy RobinsonF(010/027)Unattached Kendal05.29/08.4900:54:49
165316 046Karen LewisF35(012/020)Unattached Altrincham05.30/08.5200:55:05
166184 047Clair ChallenF40(014/033)Unattached Lancaster05.32/08.5500:55:23
167431120 Martin FranklinM(054/065)Unattached Cheshire05.33/08.5600:55:30
168194121 Michael DaviesM45(016/022)Tatton Hall Runners05.33/08.5600:55:32
169127 048Dawn HamlingF45(006/016)Unattached York05.33/08.5600:55:33
17093 049Bernie WoodF45(007/016)Easingwold Running Club05.34/08.5700:55:37
171138122 Darren WoodM45(017/022)Unattached Windermere05.34/08.5800:55:41
17259123 Bob RoyleM55(010/012)Unattached Manchester05.36/09.0000:55:57
173274 050Joanna KarpF(011/027)Great Langdale AC05.36/09.0100:56:02
174419 051Heather GregsonF(012/027)Unattached Cumbria05.36/09.0100:56:03
17534 052Melanie RidgewellF(013/027)Radcliffe AC05.36/09.0200:56:05
17645 053Kathrin MeyrickF45(008/016)Unattached Windermere05.38/09.0300:56:15
177141124 Joseph WalshM50(007/012)Village Road Runners05.38/09.0500:56:24
178134125 Paul WilleyM50(008/012)Unattached Wigan05.39/09.0600:56:30
179145 054Lynne HiggsF(014/027)Unattached Cumbria05.40/09.0700:56:37
18040 055Katinka SmithF40(015/033)Unattached Preston05.40/09.0800:56:44
18180126 Jonathan MooreM(055/065)Unattached Sheffield05.41/09.0900:56:52
182253 056Patricia MarleyF35(013/020)Unattached York05.42/09.1100:57:01
18332127 Michael HanavanM(056/065)Cannonball Runners05.43/09.1100:57:06
18436128 Gareth JohnstoneM(057/065)Unattached Lancaster05.43/09.1200:57:10
185317 057Victoria CollinsonF35(014/020)Unattached Altrincham05.43/09.1300:57:14
186309 058Derrilyn DunnF(015/027)Unattached Scarborough05.44/09.1300:57:18
187175129 P SaynerM(058/065)Unattached Cumbria05.44/09.1300:57:19
188142 059Sarah HollidayF45(009/016)Unattached Wigan05.44/09.1400:57:24
189390 060Caitlin JohnsonF(016/027)Keswick AC05.45/09.1600:57:33
190389130 Andrew JohnsonM50(009/012)Keswick AC05.45/09.1600:57:33
191235131 A StuartM(059/065)Unattached Chester05.47/09.1900:57:54
19285132 Les ParryM55(011/012)Village Road Runners05.49/09.2100:58:09
193252133 Kevin MarleyM45(018/022)Unattached York05.50/09.2400:58:23
194284134 Richard WallM60(008/008)Quakers RC05.51/09.2500:58:29
19553 061Liz DavisF50(004/012)Unattached York05.51/09.2500:58:30
196407 062Julie BeckettF40(016/033)Unattached Colne05.52/09.2700:58:42
19760 063Elizabeth DugganF60(002/003)Kendal AC05.52/09.2700:58:43
198364135 Michael HadfieldM40(028/030)Middleton Harriers05.55/09.3100:59:06
199352 064Jennifer AgerF(017/027)Unattached Cumbria05.55/09.3200:59:13
200113 065Cheryl McBroomF45(010/016)Unattached York05.56/09.3300:59:23
201351 066Isobel WilliamsonF55(002/004)Unattached Merseyside05.57/09.3400:59:26
202251 067Angela Munro BennettF40(017/033)Helm Hill05.57/09.3500:59:34
203210136 Trevor GrundyM65(003/003)Royton Road Runners05.59/09.3800:59:49
204363 068Helen HadfieldF40(018/033)Oldham & Royton AC06.00/09.3901:00:00
205114 069Joanne DoddF35(015/020)Unattached Lancashire06.00/09.4001:00:01
206340137 Chris DormanM45(019/022)Unattached Glasgow06.00/09.4001:00:03
207420 070Samantha FincherF(018/027)Unattached Aspatria06.01/09.4001:00:07
208172 071Laura WinfieldF(019/027)Unattached Derby06.01/09.4201:00:14
209342 072Loraine SnowdenF50(005/012)Unattached Bolton06.02/09.4201:00:16
210369 073K J SnowdenF40(019/033)Unattached Bolton06.02/09.4201:00:16
211170 074Jayne HowellF40(020/033)Unattached York06.04/09.4601:00:39
212236138 Paul BryantM40(029/030)Unattached Chester06.04/09.4601:00:40
213214 075Helen FarthingF50(006/012)Unattached Cumbria06.06/09.4801:00:55
214137 076Fiona WoodF45(011/016)Unattached Windermere06.06/09.4801:00:55
215266139 George KitchingM40(030/030)Unattached Cumbria06.06/09.5001:01:04
216353 077Julie TabernerF50(007/012)Unattached Lancaster06.07/09.5001:01:06
217313 078Angela WatsonF(020/027)Eden Runners06.07/09.5101:01:10
218179140 Jon MilwardM45(020/022)Village Road Runners06.08/09.5301:01:23
219211 079Jane MarksF45(012/016)Fitness First06.12/09.5801:01:58
220133 080Angela BrocklebankF(021/027)Fitness First06.12/09.5801:01:58
2213 081Jill ConwayF40(021/033)Great Langdale AC06.13/10.0001:02:07
2224141 Nick NorthM45(021/022)Great Langdale AC06.13/10.0001:02:07
223283 082Morven AnsonF35(016/020)Unattached Cumbria06.13/10.0001:02:09
224298 083Judith PatelF40(022/033)Mums on the Run06.15/10.0401:02:31
225207142 David FowlerM50(010/012)Pickering AC06.16/10.0401:02:35
226418 084Katie BraidF(022/027)Unattached Cumbria06.16/10.0501:02:40
22716 085Sandra WhiteF40(023/033)Unattached Kendal06.18/10.0801:02:55
22821 086Vanessa RoeF35(017/020)Unattached Middlesex06.18/10.0801:02:59
229178 087Linda MilwardF45(013/016)Village Road Runners06.19/10.1001:03:08
23042 088Isobel GabanskiF40(024/033)Holmfirth Harriers06.19/10.1001:03:11
231301143 John BrownM(060/065)Great Langdale AC06.19/10.1001:03:13
232457 089Paige HolbardFJ(002/003)Unattached Essex06.19/10.1001:03:13
233458 090Steph OvendenFJ(003/003)Unattached Essex06.19/10.1001:03:13
234358144 Mark LiveseyM(061/065)Unattached Manchester06.20/10.1201:03:24
235345 091Angela RogersF55(003/004)Unattached York06.20/10.1201:03:24
236288 092Charlotte RowleyF(023/027)Unattached Kendal06.22/10.1501:03:43
23787 093Juliet GrievesF40(025/033)Unattached Cockermouth06.23/10.1601:03:49
23886 094Jackie HarveyF40(026/033)Unattached Cockermouth06.23/10.1601:03:49
23952 095Gill TodhunterF50(008/012)Unattached Cockermouth06.23/10.1601:03:49
240117 096Wendy HallF40(027/033)Unattached Cockermouth06.23/10.1601:03:49
24189 097Debra PattenF40(028/033)Sunderland Strollers06.24/10.1801:03:59
24250 098Valerie NichollsF50(009/012)Unattached Kendal06.25/10.2001:04:12
243314 099Rosslyn WelburnF40(029/033)Unattached Ambleside06.27/10.2201:04:28
24449 100Ruth TurnerF45(014/016)Wesham RR06.27/10.2301:04:29
24551145 Graham WhillyM50(011/012)Unattached Cheshire06.30/10.2701:04:55
246415 101Susan EdgarF40(030/033)Westmorland Tri06.32/10.3001:05:17
247285 102C R SkinnerF45(015/016)Easingwold Running Club06.39/10.4201:06:32
248341 103Kim McGuireF50(010/012)Unattached Lancashire06.42/10.4701:07:01
249311146 Stephen MorrisM50(012/012)Unattach North Yorkshire06.43/10.4901:07:12
250310 104Janet MorrisF50(011/012)Unattach North Yorkshire06.50/10.5901:08:18
251112 105Sue BurowsF60(003/003)Unattached York06.52/11.0301:08:37
252126 106Eunice TownsendF55(004/004)Unattached York06.58/11.1301:09:41
253257 107Sarah Hemsley-RoseF45(016/016)Cumberland AC07.08/11.3001:11:25
254296 108Jane FraserF(024/027)Mums on the Run07.15/11.4001:12:32
255297 109Karen JohnsonF35(018/020)Mums on the Run07.15/11.4001:12:32
256299 110Debbie KellyF35(019/020)Mums on the Run07.15/11.4001:12:32
257255 111Michelle WillsherF40(031/033)Unattached York07.16/11.4201:12:41
25876 112Sarah GloverF35(020/020)Unattached Windermere07.16/11.4201:12:44
25977 113Kathyann FellF(025/027)Unattached Cumbria07.16/11.4201:12:44
26025147 Andrew WadleM(062/065)Unattached County Durham07.16/11.4201:12:44
261135148 Steve SpeakmanM45(022/022)Unattached Warrington07.22/11.5101:13:38
262240149 Anthony RogersM55(012/012)Unattached York07.24/11.5401:13:59
26399 114Jayne SalesF40(032/033)Dartford Harriers07.26/11.5701:14:15
26494150 Paul DarlingtonM(063/065)Unattached Stockport07.29/12.0301:14:52
26596 115Susan JonesF40(033/033)Wesham RR07.42/12.2401:17:03
266139 116Christine SkinnerF50(012/012)Courtney's Gym07.42/12.2401:17:04
26728151 Andrew WilsonM(064/065)Cannonball Runners07.57/12.4701:19:27
26824 117Becky NolanF(026/027)Unattached Cheshire07.57/12.4701:19:27
269319 118Fiona BoulterF(027/027)Unattached Wiltshire08.12/13.1201:21:59
270320152 Neil BoulterM(065/065)Unattached Hampshire08.12/13.1201:21:59

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams