Back to race calendar - Main results

Eyam Half Marathon

16th May 2010

   1 258  Andrew Thate         M   (001/113) Hallamshire Harriers      01:15:24
   2 170  Aidan Linskill       M   (002/113) Totley AC                 01:22:51
   3 190  Stephen Jones        M   (003/113) [Unattached]              01:23:21
   4 30   Chris Bannister      M40 (001/103) Sheffield Tri Club        01:24:18
   5 274  Stuart Cunningham    M40 (002/103) North Derbyshire RC       01:24:32
   6 7    Kurt Fitch           M40 (003/103) [Unattached]              01:25:36
   7 165  Neil Chaplin         M50 (001/051) North Derbyshire RC       01:25:56
   8 366  Andrew Meskimmon     M40 (004/103) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:26:14
   9 302  Matt Beardshall      M40 (005/103) [Unattached]              01:28:47
  10 21   Colin Ward           M   (004/113) Ilkeson RC                01:29:16
  11 216  Matt Sanderson       M   (005/113) [Unattached]              01:29:44
  12 262  Rupert Holden        M40 (006/103) [Unattached]              01:30:19
  13 280  Jonny Wilson         M   (006/113) Fat Boys Running Club     01:30:44
  14 480  Kevin Scarbrough     M   (007/113) Stockport Harriers        01:31:04
  15 277  Darran Hawkins       M40 (007/103) Buxton + District AC      01:31:20
  16 275  Kruger Fitch         M   (008/113) [Unattached]              01:31:32
  17 191  Richard Snowden      M40 (008/103) Totley AC                 01:31:36
  18 253  James Hartwright     M   (009/113) [Unattached]              01:31:38
  19 270  Ed Rawlings          M   (010/113) Pocklington Runners       01:32:02
  20 396  Richard W Bradbury   M   (011/113) [Unattached]              01:32:19
  21 374  Simon Rich           M   (012/113) Handsworth Road Hogs      01:32:23
  22 188  Andy Gray            M40 (009/103) [Unattached]              01:32:52
  23 180  Andrew Moore         M50 (002/051) Dark Peak Fell Runners    01:33:09
  24 481  Matt Dumenil         M   (013/113) London Heathside          01:33:12
  25 135  Philip Edwards       M40 (010/103) [Unattached]              01:33:55
  26 443  Lee Campbell         M40 (011/103) Boalloy RC                01:33:58
  27 349  Matthew Hulley       M   (014/113) Dark Peak Fell Runners    01:34:04
  28 67   Vernon Visser        M   (015/113) [Unattached]              01:34:15
  29 451  Lewis Rowe           M   (016/113) Fell Runners Association  01:34:28
  30 244  Jan Charlesworth     M40 (012/103) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:34:36
  31 330  Andrew Battye        M50 (003/051) Woodstock Harriers        01:34:45
  32 266  John Hurley          M50 (004/051) Matlock AC                01:34:47
  33 248  Helen Gilbert        F   (001/029) Totley AC                 01:34:55
  34 471  Paul Sadler          M   (017/113) Clowne Road Runners       01:35:09
  35 354  Alex McCormick       M40 (013/103) Congleton Harriers        01:35:26
  36 203  Simon Croft          M40 (014/103) [Unattached]              01:35:48
  37 259  Tim Robinson         M   (018/113) Hallamshire Harriers      01:35:57
  38 308  Paul Thompson        M   (019/113) [Unattached]              01:36:08
  39 77   Neil Ashby           M   (020/113) [Unattached]              01:36:14
  40 310  Jonathon Pitts       M40 (015/103) Ilkeson RC                01:36:25
  41 386  Stuart Thomson       M   (021/113) [Unattached]              01:36:40
  42 294  Andrew Stephens      M   (022/113) Boalloy RC                01:36:42
  43 267  Paul Holden          M40 (016/103) Fat Boys Running Club     01:36:45
  44 236  Richard Wheeler      M40 (017/103) Valley Hill Runners       01:36:48
  45 141  John Speight         M   (023/113) [Unattached]              01:36:55
  46 27   David Sampson        M   (024/113) [Unattached]              01:37:08
  47 26   Edward Sampson       M   (025/113) [Unattached]              01:37:10
  48 143  Peter Gillespie      M40 (018/103) Redhill Road Runners      01:37:19
  49 81   Vinny Jones          M40 (019/103) [Unattached]              01:37:22
  50 490  Nick Morris          M   (026/113) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:37:24
  51 232  Paul Stuart          M40 (020/103) Steel City Striders       01:37:28
  52 206  Alan Dale-Hughes     M50 (005/051) [Unattached]              01:37:37
  53 84   Andy Lewis           M40 (021/103) runbritain.com            01:37:43
  54 49   Clive Waddington     M   (027/113) Totley AC                 01:37:45
  55 58   Daniel Tudhope       M   (028/113) [Unattached]              01:37:47
  56 343  Lizzie Hill          F   (002/029) Shelton Striders          01:37:50
  57 440  Gary Baker           M40 (022/103) Sheffield Running Club    01:37:54
  58 257  David Greenstreet    M40 (023/103) [Unattached]              01:37:58
  59 468  Luke Haslam          M   (029/113) [Unattached]              01:38:15
  60 457  Stephen Platt        M   (030/113) [Unattached]              01:38:19
  61 256  Richard Page         M40 (024/103) [Unattached]              01:38:25
  62 111  Chris Wardle         M   (031/113) Wirksworth RC             01:38:26
  63 287  Trevor Burton        M50 (006/051) Steel City Striders       01:38:35
  64 353  Stuart Woodhead      M50 (007/051) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:39:06
  65 365  David Gardner        M   (032/113) [Unattached]              01:39:11
  66 400  Paul Brown           M   (033/113) [Unattached]              01:39:15
  67 11   Joseph Collard       M   (034/113) [Unattached]              01:39:19
  68 200  Shemane Antcliff     F   (003/029) [Unattached]              01:39:20
  69 13   Stephanie Ilsley     F45 (001/034) Belper Harriers           01:39:40
  70 488  Neil Oxley           M60 (001/015) [Unattached]              01:39:55
  71 316  Jonathon Barkes      M40 (025/103) [Unattached]              01:40:11
  72 470  Douglas Gurr         M40 (026/103) Serpentine Running Club   01:40:15
  73 76   Ian Millward         M50 (008/051) Ashbourne Running Club    01:40:21
  74 285  Philip Morris        M   (035/113) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:40:25
  75 215  James Pryke          M   (036/113) [Unattached]              01:40:30
  76 121  Simon Burke          M40 (027/103) [Unattached]              01:40:34
  77 424  Helen Evans          F   (004/029) Macclesfield Harriers     01:40:42
  78 40   Danny Howden         M   (037/113) [Unattached]              01:40:46
  79 362  Daniel Heathcote     M   (038/113) North Derbyshire RC       01:40:46
  80 214  Henry Fletcher       M   (039/113) Little Eaton Hornets      01:40:57
  81 486  Michael Kuszywski    M40 (028/103) Matlock AC                01:41:12
  82 421  Adam Simmonite       M   (040/113) [Unattached]              01:41:15
  83 198  Tim Dove             M   (041/113) Redhill Road Runners      01:41:22
  84 101  Russell Morgan       M   (042/113) Wirksworth RC             01:41:26
  85 473  Mark Buskwood        M40 (029/103) Totley AC                 01:41:33
  86 429  Adam Hoult           M   (043/113) [Unattached]              01:41:42
  87 88   James Marson         M40 (030/103) [Unattached]              01:41:43
  88 229  Stephen Goff         M40 (031/103) [Unattached]              01:41:51
  89 487  Graham Goff          M60 (002/015) [Unattached]              01:42:03
  90 204  Pippa Weir           F45 (002/034) Totley AC                 01:42:04
  91 17   Jonathan Edwards     M   (044/113) [Unattached]              01:42:07
  92 47   Dean Russel Morris   M40 (032/103) [Unattached]              01:42:17
  93 372  Terry Williams       M   (045/113) [Unattached]              01:42:40
  94 23   Stephen Kenworthy    M50 (009/051) Buxton + District AC      01:42:40
  95 477  Richard Morgan       M50 (010/051) [Unattached]              01:42:40
  96 447  Liam Kennedy         M   (046/113) [Unattached]              01:42:45
  97 6    Becki Heys           F   (005/029) North Derbyshire RC       01:42:49
  98 231  Peter Burton         M   (047/113) [Unattached]              01:43:05
  99 152  Ben Heller           M40 (033/103) Steel City Striders       01:43:18
 100 80   David Broadbent      M   (048/113) Sin Fin Running Club      01:43:22
 101 388  Andrew Schofield     M40 (034/103) [Unattached]              01:43:31
 102 418  Rob Lees             M   (049/113) Killamarsh Kestrals       01:43:37
 103 458  Joe Weaver           M   (050/113) [Unattached]              01:43:47
 104 387  John Godding         M50 (011/051) [Unattached]              01:43:54
 105 150  Tim Warner           M   (051/113) [Unattached]              01:44:01
 106 109  John Foulds          M50 (012/051) Fell Runners Association  01:44:01
 107 91   Jeremy Allard        M40 (035/103) Shepshed Running Club     01:44:05
 108 72   Matt Watson          M   (052/113) [Unattached]              01:44:08
 109 197  Susan Hobbins        F35 (001/041) Wold Vets                 01:44:15
 110 113  Ian Bradbury         M50 (013/051) Totley AC                 01:44:34
 111 106  Michael Tinker       M   (053/113) [Unattached]              01:44:43
 112 370  Steven Watts         M50 (014/051) Steel City Striders       01:44:58
 113 445  Edward Godber        M   (054/113) Heanor RC                 01:45:03
 114 116  Stephen Kenworthy    M40 (036/103) [Unattached]              01:45:13
 115 85   Darren Smith         M   (055/113) [Unattached]              01:45:14
 116 51   Judith Marriott      F45 (003/034) Shelton Striders          01:45:32
 117 303  Gary McCulloch       M40 (037/103) [Unattached]              01:45:56
 118 127  Kieran Fitzpatrick   M40 (038/103) [Unattached]              01:45:57
 119 286  Richard Brown        M   (056/113) [Unattached]              01:45:59
 120 238  Stephen Stead        M40 (039/103) [Unattached]              01:46:00
 121 340  Dave Foster          M50 (015/051) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:46:15
 122 465  Axel Scholz          M40 (040/103) [Unattached]              01:46:19
 123 318  Neil Watson          M50 (016/051) [Unattached]              01:46:25
 124 162  Chris Gee            M40 (041/103) Sheffield Running Club    01:46:25
 125 327  Nicholas Mark Wilson M40 (042/103) [Unattached]              01:46:33
 126 282  Matthew Johnson      M   (057/113) [Unattached]              01:46:40
 127 334  Nigel Torrance       M40 (043/103) [Unattached]              01:46:56
 128 55   Helen Thornburn      F35 (002/041) Dark Peak Fell Runners    01:47:03
 129 413  Neale Vanstone       M40 (044/103) Fat Boys Running Club     01:47:06
 130 337  Matthew Burton       M   (058/113) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:47:13
 131 140  Jerry Cook           M40 (045/103) Shepshed Running Club     01:47:18
 132 14   Emerson Mayes        M   (059/113) Lichfield Running Club    01:47:19
 133 358  Janet Milton         F45 (004/034) Totley AC                 01:47:19
 134 36   Richard Walker       M40 (046/103) [Unattached]              01:47:41
 135 213  Kevin Ruding         M40 (047/103) [Unattached]              01:47:41
 136 361  Nick Collier         M40 (048/103) Dark Peak Fell Runners    01:48:01
 137 16   Elizabeth Baggaley   F   (006/029) [Unattached]              01:48:06
 138 309  Andrew Martin        M50 (017/051) Little Eaton Hornets      01:48:20
 139 90   Neil Dummigan        M40 (049/103) [Unattached]              01:48:24
 140 342  Tim Sturgess         M   (060/113) [Unattached]              01:48:29
 141 117  Pat Goodall          F55 (001/012) Totley AC                 01:48:36
 142 61   Pauline Lowe         F45 (005/034) Steel City Striders       01:48:47
 143 172  Shaun Braddock       M40 (050/103) Totley AC                 01:48:55
 144 182  Eric Feek            M40 (051/103) Royal Mail Sheffield RC   01:48:58
 145 92   Martin Marples       M40 (052/103) [Unattached]              01:49:05
 146 427  Geoffrey Dimelow     M50 (018/051) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:49:05
 147 15   Craig Birchall       M   (061/113) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:49:16
 148 432  Mark Craven          M   (062/113) Lincoln + District RC     01:49:24
 149 326  David Mottram        M   (063/113) Handsworth Road Hogs      01:49:31
 150 450  Kenny Rowe           M50 (019/051) Hallamshire Harriers      01:49:48
 151 201  Nicola Bates         F35 (003/041) Handsworth Road Hogs      01:50:04
 152 149  Martin Gore          M   (064/113) [Unattached]              01:50:10
 153 290  Farouk Vawda         M40 (053/103) [Unattached]              01:50:17
 154 208  Richard Smith        M50 (020/051) Totley AC                 01:50:20
 155 467  Tom Murton           M   (065/113) [Unattached]              01:50:43
 156 331  Andrew Russell       M40 (054/103) [Unattached]              01:50:44
 157 179  Chris Reece          M50 (021/051) [Unattached]              01:50:44
 158 220  Adrian Bailey        M   (066/113) [Unattached]              01:50:59
 159 276  Riccardo Giussani    M   (067/113) [Unattached]              01:51:05
 160 489  Ayshea Richardson    F35 (004/041) [Unattached]              01:51:13
 161 383  Sarah Gallagher      F   (007/029) [Unattached]              01:51:15
 162 153  Kevin Mahon          M   (068/113) Totley AC                 01:51:21
 163 181  Paul Iseard          M50 (022/051) Hash House Harriers       01:51:21
 164 41   John Nolan           M   (069/113) [Unattached]              01:51:30
 165 89   Peter Williams       M   (070/113) [Unattached]              01:51:30
 166 484  Andrew Owens         M   (071/113) [Unattached]              01:51:30
 167 472  Alec Horn            M60 (003/015) Sheffield Tri Club        01:51:54
 168 306  Carolyn Lee          F45 (006/034) Shelton Striders          01:51:54
 169 251  David Naylor         M40 (055/103) [Unattached]              01:52:01
 170 159  Reece Ford           M   (072/113) [Unattached]              01:52:02
 171 226  Luke Owen            M   (073/113) [Unattached]              01:52:02
 172 460  Duncan Gedge         M40 (056/103) Little Eaton Hornets      01:52:02
 173 54   Matthew Oswald       M   (074/113) [Unattached]              01:52:11
 174 134  Rob McEvoy           M   (075/113) [Unattached]              01:52:13
 175 323  Paul Hetherington    M50 (023/051) Valley Hill Runners       01:52:14
 176 161  Bill Ayers           M   (076/113) [Unattached]              01:52:26
 177 105  Sophie Coulson       F   (008/029) Swinton Running Club      01:52:28
 178 103  Matthew Dilley       M   (077/113) [Unattached]              01:52:28
 179 407  John Spencer         M50 (024/051) Hailsham Harriers         01:52:33
 180 243  Susan Charlesworth   F45 (007/034) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:52:33
 181 217  Alex Allen           F   (009/029) Tunbridge Wells Harriers  01:52:33
 182 394  Richard Whilding     M40 (057/103) UKNetRunner               01:52:35
 183 356  Russell Townsend     M40 (058/103) [Unattached]              01:52:55
 184 393  Johan Putter         M   (078/113) [Unattached]              01:52:55
 185 218  Andrew Allen         M   (079/113) [Unattached]              01:53:00
 186 466  Tom Russell          M40 (059/103) Boalloy RC                01:53:09
 187 233  Elizabeth Marshall   F35 (005/041) [Unattached]              01:53:20
 188 312  Rachel Empson        F35 (006/041) [Unattached]              01:53:20
 189 283  Emma Green           F   (010/029) Rotherham Harriers        01:53:27
 190 32   Sarah Broadhurst     F35 (007/041) [Unattached]              01:53:27
 191 132  Matt Varley          M   (080/113) [Unattached]              01:53:36
 192 125  Paul Wardle          M40 (060/103) [Unattached]              01:53:36
 193 138  Jay Daniels          F45 (008/034) [Unattached]              01:53:52
 194 364  Peter Doherty        M40 (061/103) [Unattached]              01:53:54
 195 79   Paul Weir            M40 (062/103) Buxton + District AC      01:54:24
 196 48   Jay Goodwin          M   (081/113) [Unattached]              01:54:37
 197 126  Linda Fitzpatrick    F45 (009/034) Totley AC                 01:54:44
 198 194  Sarah Pickford       F35 (008/041) Ashbourne Running Club    01:54:49
 199 441  Ian Richardson       M40 (063/103) [Unattached]              01:55:01
 200 235  Tracy Kemp           F35 (009/041) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:55:05
 201 375  Mal Gibb             M40 (064/103) [Unattached]              01:55:05
 202 174  Mark Fisher          M50 (025/051) [Unattached]              01:55:10
 203 335  Mark Askew           M   (082/113) Scunthorpe AC             01:55:17
 204 207  Josie Smith          F   (011/029) Totley AC                 01:55:20
 205 186  Jane Cockerton       F45 (010/034) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:55:23
 206 483  Matt Gibson          M   (083/113) [Unattached]              01:55:27
 207 212  Helen Young          F35 (010/041) Totley AC                 01:55:31
 208 183  Yvonne Twelvetrue    F55 (002/012) Totley AC                 01:55:43
 209 355  Rachel Wright        F35 (011/041) Local Ladies              01:55:51
 210 234  Julie Moxon          F35 (012/041) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:55:51
 211 305  Alan Urwin           M50 (026/051) [Unattached]              01:56:04
 212 414  Andrea Callaghan     F35 (013/041) [Unattached]              01:56:07
 213 73   Hywel Lewis          M50 (027/051) [Unattached]              01:56:12
 214 151  James Cross          M   (084/113) [Unattached]              01:56:16
 215 97   Sue Lewis            F45 (011/034) [Unattached]              01:56:19
 216 437  Tracey Mardell       F45 (012/034) [Unattached]              01:56:23
 217 464  Craig Horsfield      M   (085/113) [Unattached]              01:56:33
 218 367  James Nicholls       M40 (065/103) [Unattached]              01:56:35
 219 317  James Parkinson      M   (086/113) Little Eaton Hornets      01:56:38
 220 382  Robin Truslove       M   (087/113) [Unattached]              01:56:41
 221 241  Dean Young           M   (088/113) Sheffield Striders        01:56:45
 222 298  Robert Anderson      M40 (066/103) [Unattached]              01:56:52
 223 131  Derrick Wallis       M60 (004/015) Ashbourne Running Club    01:57:00
 224 99   Sarah Halstead       F35 (014/041) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:57:01
 225 56   Matt Smith           M40 (067/103) [Unattached]              01:57:02
 226 390  Leah James           F   (012/029) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:57:20
 227 391  David Lookwood       M   (089/113) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:57:20
 228 314  Julian Webster       M50 (028/051) [Unattached]              01:57:20
 229 146  Andrew Wint          M40 (068/103) Ashbourne Running Club    01:57:20
 230 272  Doug Eyre            M40 (069/103) Ashbourne Running Club    01:57:20
 231 3    Lee Allott           M40 (070/103) [Unattached]              01:57:21
 232 351  Lucy Savage          F   (013/029) Totley AC                 01:57:22
 233 398  John Poyner          M40 (071/103) [Unattached]              01:57:27
 234 62   Zoe Darley           F35 (015/041) Local Ladies              01:57:30
 235 322  Nigel Dorman         M40 (072/103) Handsworth Road Hogs      01:57:36
 236 304  Craig Allen          M   (090/113) [Unattached]              01:57:36
 237 307  Adam Wilson          M   (091/113) [Unattached]              01:57:48
 238 98   Nick Mason           M50 (029/051) [Unattached]              01:58:04
 239 263  Geoff Nichols        M50 (030/051) Dark Peak Fell Runners    01:58:12
 240 428  Mark Hoult           M   (092/113) [Unattached]              01:58:12
 241 110  Sarah Harris         F   (014/029) Totley AC                 01:58:20
 242 34   Alison Barrett       F   (015/029) Steel City Striders       01:58:26
 243 344  Kieran Hickey        M50 (031/051) Totley AC                 01:58:33
 244 446  Charlie Buck         M   (093/113) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 245 448  Glen Dawson          M   (094/113) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 246 22   Kate Scott           F45 (013/034) [Unattached]              01:58:40
 247 171  Susan Braddock       F45 (014/034) Totley AC                 01:58:44
 248 315  Anne Hegarty         F45 (015/034) [Unattached]              01:58:49
 249 25   Rebecca Sampson      F   (016/029) [Unattached]              01:58:56
 250 332  Keith Gibson         M40 (073/103) Little Eaton Hornets      01:59:06
 251 173  Deborah Stephenson   F45 (016/034) Fell Runners Association  01:59:06
 252 311  Richard Briggs       M40 (074/103) Holme Pierrpont RC        01:59:06
 253 423  John Mardell         M40 (075/103) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 254 419  Lance Philpott       M50 (032/051) [Unattached]              01:59:21
 255 223  Heather Brownell     F45 (017/034) [Unattached]              01:59:32
 256 422  Steven Gallagher     M40 (076/103) [Unattached]              01:59:37
 257 291  Thomas Forsyth       M   (095/113) [Unattached]              01:59:40
 258 50   Raymond Frost        M60 (005/015) [Unattached]              01:59:40
 259 269  Phil Smith           M   (096/113) Killamarsh Kestrals       01:59:43
 260 479  Helen Ripley         F45 (018/034) Sin Fin Running Club      01:59:43
 261 86   Cheryl Newton        F35 (016/041) [Unattached]              01:59:48
 262 341  Nancy Burditt        F   (017/029) [Unattached]              01:59:48
 263 228  Frances Goff         F35 (017/041) [Unattached]              01:59:55
 264 102  Steve Burton         M50 (033/051) [Unattached]              01:59:58
 265 380  Bill Hall            M40 (077/103) [Unattached]              02:00:08
 266 221  Chris Preston        M40 (078/103) [Unattached]              02:00:08
 267 246  James Wilson         M   (097/113) [Unattached]              02:00:09
 268 461  Gary Hall            M40 (079/103) Gary Hall All Stars       02:00:39
 269 389  James Woodhouse      M40 (080/103) [Unattached]              02:00:41
 270 455  Kim Cairns           F45 (019/034) Local Ladies              02:00:44
 271 115  Tina Kenworthy       F35 (018/041) [Unattached]              02:00:52
 272 411  John Allardyce       M60 (006/015) [Unattached]              02:01:05
 273 219  Georgina Westoby     F   (018/029) [Unattached]              02:01:23
 274 360  Penny Collier        F35 (019/041) Dark Peak Fell Runners    02:01:27
 275 147  Dean Allcroft        M40 (081/103) Penistone Footpath Runner 02:01:32
 276 31   Elly Smith           F35 (020/041) [Unattached]              02:01:36
 277 166  Louise Reynolds      F   (019/029) [Unattached]              02:01:44
 278 178  Kate Reece           F55 (003/012) [Unattached]              02:01:44
 279 139  Caroline Tedstill    F   (020/029) Totley AC                 02:01:58
 280 189  Tania Partridge      F35 (021/041) Mansfield Harriers & AC   02:01:58
 281 345  Ian Ellis            M40 (082/103) [Unattached]              02:02:07
 282 329  Steven Bromidge      M40 (083/103) [Unattached]              02:02:07
 283 348  Janet Lake           F55 (004/012) North Derbyshire RC       02:02:14
 284 254  Bill Allsop          M60 (007/015) Buxton + District AC      02:02:14
 285 412  Martyn Newton        M50 (034/051) Redhill Road Runners      02:02:18
 286 20   Jackie Ward          F35 (022/041) Ilkeson RC                02:02:45
 287 338  Renuka Russell       F35 (023/041) Dark Peak Fell Runners    02:02:53
 288 431  Tom Finch            M60 (008/015) Northern Vets AC          02:03:14
 289 408  David Arundale       M50 (035/051) Dark Peak Fell Runners    02:03:32
 290 297  Tamsin Brooks        F35 (024/041) [Unattached]              02:03:32
 291 296  Steve Lewis          M50 (036/051) [Unattached]              02:03:45
 292 313  Kathryn Willis       F45 (020/034) [Unattached]              02:03:51
 293 377  Jane Harriman        F45 (021/034) [Unattached]              02:04:11
 294 240  Nicole Hudd          F   (021/029) [Unattached]              02:04:45
 295 474  Susan Watkinson      F45 (022/034) Mansfield Harriers & AC   02:04:45
 296 475  Trevor Hiscox        M40 (084/103) Mansfield Harriers & AC   02:04:45
 297 347  Philip Wymer         M40 (085/103) [Unattached]              02:04:45
 298 346  Mark Denton          M40 (086/103) [Unattached]              02:04:51
 299 425  Louise Dale-Hughes   F35 (025/041) [Unattached]              02:04:51
 300 452  Jon Heathfield       M40 (087/103) Dark Peak Fell Runners    02:05:03
 301 245  Susan Higham         F55 (005/012) Penistone Footpath Runner 02:05:10
 302 397  Nick Quaife          M50 (037/051) [Unattached]              02:05:21
 303 114  Phil McLaughlin      M   (098/113) [Unattached]              02:05:21
 304 239  Ben Hudd             M40 (088/103) [Unattached]              02:05:21
 305 28   Barry Knaggs         M   (099/113) [Unattached]              02:05:34
 306 38   Deborah Hudson       F55 (006/012) [Unattached]              02:06:09
 307 18   Paul Wright          M50 (038/051) [Unattached]              02:06:13
 308 1    Kate Penrose         F55 (007/012) Kippax Harriers           02:06:16
 309 199  John Jeffries        M50 (039/051) [Unattached]              02:06:21
 310 250  Amy Neumann          F   (022/029) Little Eaton Hornets      02:07:13
 311 133  James Naylor         M50 (040/051) Little Eaton Hornets      02:07:13
 312 154  William Hammerton    M60 (009/015) [Unattached]              02:07:13
 313 456  Craig Stewart        M40 (089/103) [Unattached]              02:07:13
 314 5    Robert Page          M50 (041/051) Chorlton Runners          02:07:13
 315 205  Helena Straw         F35 (026/041) [Unattached]              02:07:47
 316 449  Louise Handley       F35 (027/041) Fat Boys Running Club     02:07:53
 317 137  Andrew Millman       M40 (090/103) [Unattached]              02:08:09
 318 435  Andrew Hodkin        M40 (091/103) Matlock AC                02:08:13
 319 434  Joseph Ricketts      M40 (092/103) Liverpool Running Club    02:08:13
 320 123  Caryl Hartwright     F55 (008/012) Totley AC                 02:08:25
 321 454  Cheryl Bradbury      F35 (028/041) Handsworth Road Hogs      02:08:31
 322 438  Jayne Needham        F35 (029/041) Gary Hall All Stars       02:08:38
 323 376  Abby Worsnip         F35 (030/041) [Unattached]              02:08:44
 324 385  Clair Cross          F   (023/029) [Unattached]              02:08:47
 325 112  Sandra Butcher       F55 (009/012) Shelton Striders          02:09:00
 326 43   Paul Owen            M   (100/113) [Unattached]              02:09:06
 327 119  Amanda Cattell       F45 (023/034) Steel City Striders       02:09:26
 328 42   Nathan Davis         M40 (093/103) [Unattached]              02:09:51
 329 39   Phil Harris          M40 (094/103) Valley Hill Runners       02:10:18
 330 2    Steve Terry          M50 (042/051) Totley AC                 02:10:30
 331 164  Chris Wood           M50 (043/051) North Derbyshire RC       02:10:33
 332 404  Rachel Thorpe        F   (024/029) Killamarsh Kestrals       02:10:37
 333 268  Liz Smith            F35 (031/041) Killamarsh Kestrals       02:10:37
 334 45   Arthur James Walford M40 (095/103) [Unattached]              02:10:49
 335 469  Lucy Makinson        F35 (032/041) Calderdale Tri Club       02:10:53
 336 100  Timothy Whitfield    M   (101/113) [Unattached]              02:10:58
 337 462  Dave Onion           M60 (010/015) Redhill Road Runners      02:11:14
 338 350  Sheila Duffy         F45 (024/034) Handsworth Road Hogs      02:11:31
 339 300  Simon Musgrave       M50 (044/051) [Unattached]              02:11:37
 340 482  Christopher Bagley   M   (102/113) Fat Boys Running Club     02:12:20
 341 163  Peter Speakman       M50 (045/051) Redhill Road Runners      02:12:28
 342 10   Mark Eaton           M   (103/113) [Unattached]              02:12:33
 343 476  Eleanor Morgan       F   (025/029) [Unattached]              02:12:48
 344 65   Linda Penman         F35 (033/041) Little Eaton Hornets      02:13:18
 345 93   Roger Topham         M40 (096/103) [Unattached]              02:13:25
 346 33   Kim Russon           F35 (034/041) Totley AC                 02:13:28
 347 184  Angela Bent          F55 (010/012) Pitsea RC                 02:13:33
 348 68   Brigid Corrigan      F45 (025/034) [Unattached]              02:13:41
 349 24   Alastair Jackson     M40 (097/103) [Unattached]              02:14:04
 350 295  Jim Taylor           M   (104/113) [Unattached]              02:14:15
 351 491  Alan Burgess         M60 (011/015) Handsworth Road Hogs      02:14:48
 352 417  Rosario Marinaccio   F35 (035/041) [Unattached]              02:14:57
 353 75   Catherine Palmer     F   (026/029) [Unattached]              02:15:17
 354 439  Bev Baker            F35 (036/041) Sheffield Running Club    02:15:48
 355 378  John Rawlinson       M40 (098/103) [Unattached]              02:15:54
 356 265  Helen Clarke         F35 (037/041) Totley AC                 02:15:54
 357 107  Alan Biggs           M50 (046/051) [Unattached]              02:15:54
 358 384  Nicola Davies        F   (027/029) [Unattached]              02:15:54
 359 29   William Wernham      M   (105/113) R. Navy/R. Marines TA     02:16:09
 360 401  David Moore          M   (106/113) [Unattached]              02:16:09
 361 301  Paul Parkin          M60 (012/015) Penistone Footpath Runner 02:16:18
 362 227  Wendy Key            F45 (026/034) [Unattached]              02:16:39
 363 405  Julie Haley          F45 (027/034) [Unattached]              02:16:56
 364 319  Darren Green         M40 (099/103) [Unattached]              02:16:58
 365 373  Emma Packham         F35 (038/041) [Unattached]              02:17:25
 366 202  Estelle Edwardson    F35 (039/041) [Unattached]              02:17:25
 367 130  Neil Roden           M50 (047/051) Fell Runners Association  02:18:01
 368 299  Jane Gleeson         F45 (028/034) [Unattached]              02:18:14
 369 444  Rob Hunter           M   (107/113) [Unattached]              02:18:19
 370 436  Jayne Collins        F35 (040/041) [Unattached]              02:18:47
 371 463  Alan Bolton          M40 (100/103) Rotherham Harriers        02:18:47
 372 333  Beverley Torrance    F45 (029/034) [Unattached]              02:19:36
 373 4    Anne Garthwaite      F45 (030/034) [Unattached]              02:20:02
 374 406  Owen Hinchcliffe     M   (108/113) [Unattached]              02:21:13
 375 392  Delyth Sian Smith    F35 (041/041) [Unattached]              02:21:44
 376 485  Anita Hine           F45 (031/034) [Unattached]              02:21:44
 377 255  Hilde Storkes        F55 (011/012) Hallamshire Harriers      02:21:53
 378 142  Debbie Marshall      F45 (032/034) Totley AC                 02:23:22
 379 175  Lynn Burscough       F45 (033/034) Local Ladies              02:24:22
 380 395  Lee Rodgers          M   (109/113) [Unattached]              02:24:35
 381 369  Michael Owen         M40 (101/103) Trafford AC               02:25:47
 382 430  Mari Gruffydu        F55 (012/012) [Unattached]              02:28:00
 383 415  Phil Bradley         M50 (048/051) Belper Harriers           02:28:15
 384 157  Michelle Black       F   (028/029) [Unattached]              02:28:54
 385 416  Guy Wreghitt         M50 (049/051) Sheffield Tri Club        02:29:29
 386 459  Matt Crake           M   (110/113) [Unattached]              02:30:51
 387 53   Paul Fletcher        M40 (102/103) [Unattached]              02:31:25
 388 176  Patrick Taylor       M50 (050/051) [Unattached]              02:35:47
 389 82   Andrew Gawne         M40 (103/103) [Unattached]              02:35:47
 390 177  Tim Benson           M   (111/113) [Unattached]              02:35:47
 391 120  Amy Bevan            F   (029/029) [Unattached]              02:37:03
 392 273  William Whalley      M   (112/113) [Unattached]              02:37:33
 393 442  Mike Murray          M60 (013/015) Fell Runners Association  02:37:45
 394 363  Susan Hinde          F45 (034/034) Saddleworth Runners Club  02:37:54
 395 52   Martin Ellis         M50 (051/051) [Unattached]              02:38:42
 396 402  John Attridge        M60 (014/015) World Runners             02:40:36
 397 124  Archie Hartwright    M60 (015/015) Totley AC                 02:50:05
 398 478  Phil Rigley          M   (113/113) [Unattached]              02:52:15
Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited