Back to race calendar

Esholt Bash Trail Race, Guiseley, Leeds, W. Yorkshire

16th June 2010

Results courtesy of Skyrac AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
193Ian NixonMPudsey & Bramley00:35:06
286PeterBrannerMKirkstall Harriers00:36:09
381LeonFosterMLeeds City A.C.00:36:15
455DavidSafranauskasM40Unattached00:36:39
587BenDysonMLeeds City A.C.00:36:51
672AndrewMeskimmonM40Dewsbury Road Runners00:37:16
748MarkSennettMUnattached00:37:37
878JamesClarkMPudsey Pacers00:38:10
9100DavidHowellsMUnattached00:38:11
1066DavidMcGuireM40Hyde Park Harriers00:38:19
1179StephenSavageMAmbleside00:39:13
1292LeonRicketsMWest Yorkshire Police00:39:20
1383JanTrevelyarMUnattached00:40:32
1464JackVerityM50St Bedes00:40:36
1542SophieLovellFLeeds City A.C.00:41:17
1685Toni MelechiM40Ilkley Harriers00:41:35
1790PhilCooperMUnattached00:42:32
1898KevinNichollsM45Dragons00:42:38
1917ClaireElenerF35Eccleshill Road Runners00:42:41
2016RichardClarkeM50Airecentre Pacers00:43:10
2160PeterJonesMUnattached00:43:12
2259HenryMorrisMUnattached00:44:18
2363DaveTateM60Dark Peak00:44:42
2445PhilRobinsonM45Queensbury 00:44:40
2584JayJaksonM40Unattached00:44:50
2661Patrick TurtonM45Unattached00:44:58
2743Emma HallFUnattached00:44:59
2826ChrisJonesM50Hyde Park Harriers00:45:03
2930TrevorBrewsterM55Unattached00:45:27
3054FrankBeecroftM40St Bedes00:45:30
3199Simon BowensM40Baildon Runners00:45:49
3252KiethBrewsterM50Valley Striders00:45:53
3389Graham LakeMAirecentre Pacers00:46:16
3429TomRodgersV35Unattached00:46:17
3565CarolScofieldF40Valley Striders00:46:41
3658David GregoryMUnattached00:46:43
3737MarkWityszynMUnattached00:46:45
3835MartinRobsonM40Unattached00:47:23
3969TeresaDuckettF40Baildon Runners00:47:34
401Susan RobinsonF35Unattached00:47:38
4167OliverDowningM65Bingley 00:47:49
423Sue SunderlandF45Valley Striders00:47:50
4327ChristopherGarnettMAirecentre Pacers00:47:59
4476RichardTomsonM55Airecentre Pacers00:48:19
452Lyndon RossM45Eccleshill Road Runners00:48:40
4691 RichardTaylorM40Unattached00:49:10
4775TerryKingving M55Unattached00:49:56
4821GordonFranceM50Unattached00:50:27
4956Donald PriestlyM50Unattached00:50:34
5068Ken DickinsonM55Unattached00:50:46
5197RebeccaGoochF40Chapel allerton00:51:22
5282JanineGambles F50Idle AC00:52:01
5374MalcolmeTaylorM55Unattached00:52:06
5432RichardMannM45Rodillion Runners00:52:10
5588MartinWrightM45Ilkley Harriers00:52:16
5615JimGoddardM45Baildon Runners00:52:30
5762KBwedronskiMUnattached00:52:59
5847StephenWillbyM50Queensbury 00:53:15
5995AkuaMcGeoghFChapel allerton00:53:26
6073Matt WhallM40Unattached00:53:59
6196Alistair McGeoghMUnattached00:54:17
6238DaveWilliamsM40Scarborough A.C.00:54:42
6312JackieGlassF35Airecentre Pacers00:54:59
6425JoannaWestonF35Unattached00:55:16
6580RedgeCzudekM50Unattached00:55:32
6622EllenClarkeF45Unattached00:56:30
677Sue HarrisF35Unattached00:57:12
6853JasvinderNahalF40Chapel allerton00:57:26
6946 MarkHannetM50Rodillion Runners00:57:28
7020DebbieDukesF45Unattached00:57:40
718RuthJonesF35Ilkley Harriers00:58:57
7244Ron DaviesM65Ackworth Road Runners00:58:58
7377LizBoothmanF60Baildon Runners01:00:00
7449Hayley FinnelyFUnattached01:00:40
7550lISAMeynell FUnattached01:01:10
76101Rachel WinfieldFUnattached01:01:16
7731HelenMannF45Rodillion Runners01:02:20
7857Ian NesbittM55Unattached01:02:51
7971Mark BurdenM40Unattached01:03:10
8070Brian CooperM70wakefield 01:03:24
8141JaneOughtonF50Abbey Runners01:03:39
8239Ian RhodesM55Skyrac A.C.01:03:40
8351Claire WalkinsonF35Unattached01:04:12
8433IndiraBannerF35Unattached01:07:02
8534DavidLloydM45Unattached01:07:03
864DotCarrF60Unattached01:09:30
8794HelenGregory0Unattached01:33:07
Back to year index - Top of page