Back to race calendar

Eccup 10, Leeds, West Yorkshire

11th July 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of John Ward for Abbey Runners. Updated 9/8/10
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatCatPosClubTime
1Andrew PearsonM1/132Longwood Harriers0:52:15
2Ian FisherM2/132Unattached0:55:25
3Tim MidgleyM3/132Bingley Harriers0:55:35
4Mike JeffriesM4/132North York Moors AC0:57:17
5Nick HookerM5/132Leeds City AC0:58:00
6Thomas MidgleyM6/132Otley AC0:58:13
7Darren BrameM7/132Keighley & Craven AC0:58:41
8Kevin OgdenM8/132Spenborough AC0:59:01
9Daniel FisherM9/132Valley Striders0:59:06
10Mark HallM501/35Otley AC0:59:11
11Jon GauthierM10/132Unattached0:59:37
12Michael GibbsM11/132Unattached0:59:42
13Gwilym ThomasM12/132Valley Striders0:59:54
14Nick BarberM13/132Todmorden Harriers0:59:57
15Matt NowellM14/132Bradford Airedale1:00:03
16Antony BradfordM451/52Spenborough AC1:00:04
17Sam BlanshardM15/132Unattached1:00:14
18Susan PartridgeF1/61Leeds City AC1:00:15
19Will KerrM16/132St Bede's AC1:01:44
20Robert GrayM452/52Wetherby Runners1:01:46
21Chris JeffriesM17/132North York Moors AC1:02:35
22Andrew MeskimmonM453/52Dewsbury Road Runners1:02:38
23Peter SteelM18/132Leeds City AC1:02:42
24Martin FirthM502/35Queensbury RC1:02:47
25Trevor CloughM503/35Leeds City AC1:03:03
26Nick RichardsonM19/132Ilkley Harriers1:03:04
27Paul MitchellM454/52Bingley Harriers1:03:08
28Kevin McMullanM401/58Valley Striders1:03:26
29Keith WilliamsM601/12Rotherham Harriers1:03:28
30David McGuireM402/58Hyde Park Harriers1:03:36
31Leon RickettsM20/132West Yorks Police1:04:13
32Gemma SmithF2/61Kirkstall Harriers1:04:16
33Jennie GuardF3/61Leeds City AC1:04:25
34Tom HigsonM21/132Unattached1:04:32
35Gerard SkippinsM22/132Spenborough AC1:04:33
36Mark DaltonM455/52Beverley AC1:04:44
37Andrew ClarkM403/58Unattached1:04:54
38Paul KaiserM23/132Valley Striders1:04:56
39Ian SandersonM24/132Valley Striders1:04:57
40Glen JohnsonM404/58Tadcaster Harriers1:05:01
41Stuart SharpM25/132Unattached1:05:19
42Ian RosserM405/58Valley Striders1:05:28
43Lee GreenhalghM26/132Horsforth Harriers1:05:34
44Victoria WhiteheadF351/38Valley Striders1:05:43
45Paul BranniganM456/52Todmorden Harriers1:05:57
46Tony MillsM27/132Valley Striders1:06:02
47Nathan CrossleyM457/52Horsforth Harriers1:06:06
48Myshola KirkhamF4/61Coventry Godiva Harriers1:06:08
49Dan MurrayM28/132Valley Striders1:06:13
50Roy HugginsM458/52Valley Striders1:06:13
51Andrea DennisonF451/27Bingley Harriers1:06:18
52Graham WhytesideM29/132Unattached1:06:19
53Andy PerkinsonM30/132Horsforth Harriers1:06:20
54Alan WalshM31/132Valley Striders1:06:46
55Mick HoganM459/52Eccleshill Road Runners1:06:52
56Paul MillerM32/132Kirkstall Harriers1:07:00
57Nick RobertshawM33/132Unattached1:07:02
58Jack VerityM504/35St Bede's AC1:07:05
59Joe DooleyM4510/52Unattached1:07:08
60Lloyd BestM4511/52Otley AC1:07:11
61Martin StorkM34/132Todmorden Harriers1:07:12
62Mark Thornton-SmithM35/132Unattached1:07:16
63Paul CalderbankM505/35Sale Harriers1:07:27
64Elika TaskerF5/61Valley Striders1:07:35
65Andrew ThompsonM406/58Valley Striders1:07:45
66Jon BooteM36/132Roberttown Road Runners1:07:49
67Rob WellsM407/58Unattached1:07:57
68Claire ElenerF352/38Eccleshill Road Runners1:08:01
69Holly WilliamsF6/61Valley Striders1:08:19
70Sarah BostwickF7/61Wakefield Harriers1:08:20
71Andrew TeanbyM551/29Horsforth Harriers1:08:24
72Melanie PollardF8/61Unattached1:08:37
73Craig WorleyM37/132Kippax Harriers1:08:50
74David WoodheadM38/132Pudsey Pacers1:08:55
75Sally MalirF452/27Ilkley Harriers1:09:17
76Philip HewittM39/132Kirkstall Harriers1:09:33
77Lorne McNeillM40/132Baildon Runners1:09:43
78Eric GreenM506/35Valley Striders1:09:54
79Mark JordanM552/29Harrogate Harriers1:10:01
80Karen BestF353/38Otley AC1:10:02
81Martyn HewittM41/132Kippax Harriers1:10:13
82Martin SmithM42/132York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:26
83Duncan CooperM408/58Ilkley Harriers1:10:33
84Simon WeirM409/58Unattached1:10:34
85Liz WoodF354/38Valley Striders1:10:39
86David AllisonM43/132Chapel Allerton RR1:10:44
87Jonathan YatesM44/132Chapel Allerton RR1:10:50
88Andrew TravisM45/132Baildon Runners1:10:59
89Neil CharltonM46/132Otley AC1:11:03
90Alan HutchinsonM507/35Valley Striders1:11:05
91Chris TomesM508/35Keighley & Craven AC1:11:08
92Kevin LongmateM47/132Kirkstall Harriers1:11:19
93Simon RedshawM 1/1Valley Striders1:11:20
94Tim TowlerM509/35Valley Striders1:11:23
95Tahir AkhtarM5010/35Valley Striders1:11:27
96Paul StephensM5011/35Ilkley Harriers1:11:29
97Steve CarterM553/29Keighley & Craven AC1:11:37
98Chris AllenM4010/58Scarborough AC1:11:38
99Dave ButlerM4011/58Pudsey Pacers1:11:46
100Steven BarrowM48/132Unattached1:11:51
101John WallaceM4012/58Valley Striders1:12:10
102Graham JonesM4512/52Unattached1:12:16
103Rachel PillingF9/61Kirkstall Harriers1:12:19
104Matt AtkinsonM49/132Wilmslow RC1:12:23
105Dominic GoldthorpM50/132Unattached1:12:27
106Tom ButtonM51/132Valley Striders1:12:37
107Fred GibbsM701/9Bingley Harriers1:12:46
108Tony NearyM52/132Unattached1:12:51
109Tom O'DonnellM53/132Unattached1:12:57
110Chris NormingtonM54/132Unattached1:12:58
111John MartinM55/132Unattached1:13:00
112Patrick BarrettM5012/35Valley Striders1:13:02
113David PenmanM56/132Unattached1:13:08
114Kevin ThomasM554/29Rotherham Harriers1:13:10
115Chris JonesM5013/35Hyde Park Harriers1:13:12
116Stefan DurkinM4013/58York Knavesmire Harriers1:13:19
117Jeremy HughesM4014/58W. Yorks Fire Service1:13:20
118Adam PartonM57/132Valley Striders1:13:23
119Matt PoddM5014/35Otley AC1:13:24
120Emer DudleyF453/27Roberttown Road Runners1:13:26
121Ian CopleyM4513/52Barnsley AC1:13:28
122Amy RichardsF10/61Kirkstall Harriers1:13:29
123Terence ThomsonM555/29Unattached1:13:46
124Myra JonesF11/61Valley Striders1:13:47
125Russell SwiftM58/132Unattached1:13:52
126Graham MackenzieM59/132Unattached1:13:53
127Beth MasseyF355/38Barnsley AC1:14:01
128Carmel BarkerF501/17Valley Striders1:14:08
129David TiptonM4015/58Unattached1:14:09
130Caroline BellF12/61Ilkley Harriers1:14:11
131Graham WilsonM4016/58Crossgates Harriers1:14:18
132Raphael StablerM60/132Unattached1:14:19
133Daniel SturgeonM61/132Knavesmire Harriers1:14:22
134Stephen RhodesM62/132Ilkley Harriers1:14:23
135Maria WalkerF401/46Unattached1:14:29
136Patrick BrewM556/29Harrogate Harriers1:14:31
137Paul SmithM63/132Unattached1:14:35
138Susan RobinsonF356/38Unattached1:14:41
139David LordM4514/52Unattached1:14:45
140John WoodwardM4515/52Ilkley Harriers1:14:50
141Antony EastonM4516/52Horsforth Harriers1:14:53
142Paul CotterillM557/29Unattached1:14:55
143Jerry FisherM4017/58Barnsley Harriers1:14:58
144Colin LeaM4018/58York Knavesmire Harriers1:15:06
145Jason HansonM4019/58Unattached1:15:16
146Dean SmithM4020/58Unattached1:15:22
147Jackie BuxtonF402/46Harrogate Harriers1:15:23
148Adam DuttonM4021/58Unattached1:15:24
149Ian StoreyM4022/58Unattached1:15:28
150Marie LawrensonF357/38West Yorks Police1:15:33
151Nicola SimpsonF13/61Unattached1:15:36
152Andy NorthM4517/52Airecentre Pacers1:15:38
153Jenny CromackF14/61Unattached1:15:45
154Oliver DowningM651/4Bingley Harriers1:15:49
155Laura MarksF454/27Wetherby Runners1:15:55
156Diane WaiteF455/27Stainland Lions1:16:02
157Samya ArmoushF15/61Hallamshire Harriers1:16:16
158David FieldenM64/132Unattached1:16:16
159John HutchinsonM602/12Kirkstall Harriers1:16:23
160Martin ThompsonM558/29Tadcaster Harriers1:16:26
161Greg ParkerM65/132Unattached1:16:26
162Elizabeth TomesF502/17Keighley & Craven AC1:16:30
163Chris BennettM4518/52Unattached1:16:34
164Martin LuxtonM559/29Swaledale Road Runners1:16:44
165Rachel BuckleyF358/38Unattached1:16:48
166Hanna CytawaF16/61Unattached1:16:50
167Jonathan WalkerM66/132Unattached1:16:50
168Richard WellsM67/132Unattached1:16:57
169Richard ClearyM68/132Unattached1:16:59
170John TateM4519/52Unattached1:17:11
171Allister WilliamsM69/132Unattached1:17:13
172Paul SandersonM4520/52Hyde Park Harriers1:17:16
173Adam PrentisM4521/52Unattached1:17:17
174Simon GreeneM5510/29Northern Vets1:17:20
175Martyn StearnM5511/29Ackworth Road Runners1:17:23
176Stuart ParkinM4522/52Unattached1:17:26
177James BarlowM70/132Unattached1:17:27
178Sharon TansleyF17/61Valley Striders1:17:28
179Helen LambertF403/46Stainland Lions1:17:36
180Neill KeppieM4023/58Unattached1:17:38
181Liane WarrenF404/46Ackworth Road Runners1:17:53
182David BrookM4523/52Unattached1:17:57
183Leroy SuttonM5015/35Valley Striders1:17:59
184Juliette GregoryF456/27Harrogate Harriers1:18:04
185Paula EastaughF359/38Harrogate Harriers1:18:16
186Stewart WalkerM4024/58Unattached1:18:22
187Patrick GarlandM4524/52Unattached1:18:24
188Sue SunderlandF457/27Valley Striders1:18:25
189Richard ChesterM71/132Unattached1:18:26
190Ryan DuckettM72/132Unattached1:18:26
191Sue SimpsonF458/27Harrogate Harriers1:18:35
192Jim PerkinsM4025/58Unattached1:18:46
193Tara TaylorF3510/38Unattached1:18:55
194Steven AbbottM5016/35Crossgates Harriers1:18:58
195Kenneth FrostM4525/52Horsforth Harriers1:18:58
196Denise FrostF503/17Horsforth Harriers1:18:59
197Russell GregoryM5017/35Harrogate Harriers1:19:04
198Tom HebditchM73/132Unattached1:19:04
199Lucy HobbsF405/46Todmorden Harriers1:19:08
200Sidney CrentsilM74/132Unattached1:19:08
201Helen HortonF459/27Ilkley Harriers1:19:13
202Michael StevensM75/132Kippax Harriers1:19:16
203Robert SuttonM4526/52Eccleshill Road Runners1:19:19
204Claire GreenF18/61Spen Valley AC1:19:20
205Richard WalkerM4026/58York Knavesmire Harriers1:19:30
206Howard PlautM5018/35Unattached1:19:38
207Samantha RosenbergF19/61Unattached1:19:38
208Alex CliffordM76/132Unattached1:19:44
209Dean FawcettM77/132Unattached1:19:49
210Paul CaffertyM78/132Unattached1:19:50
211Alastair DobsonM79/132Unattached1:20:01
212John MuirheadM4527/52Ilkley Harriers1:20:02
213Claire GreenwoodF406/46Baildon Runners1:20:03
214Roy YoungM603/12Ackworth Road Runners1:20:11
215Helen CowleyF3511/38Kippax Harriers1:20:11
216Jonathan HowardM80/132Unattached1:20:12
217Andreas MayerM81/132Unattached1:20:16
218Paul BurridgeM4027/58Roberttown Road Runners1:20:17
219Nicola BettisF20/61Unattached1:20:32
220Sally TemperleyF407/46Unattached1:20:32
221Jeremy WrightM4528/52Bingley Harriers1:20:35
222John SimpsonM5512/29Wetherby Runners1:20:39
223Matthew LittleM82/132Unattached1:20:42
224Bohuslav BarlowM604/12Todmorden Harriers1:20:43
225Amanda AlcockF21/61Unattached1:20:45
226Thomas AlcockM83/132Unattached1:20:45
227Eliot MurdochM4028/58Unattached1:21:01
228Tom PotterM84/132Otley AC1:21:02
229Chloe HudsonF22/61Valley Striders1:21:04
230Richard ArcherM652/4Airecentre Pacers1:21:04
231Jenny BeaumontF23/61Airecentre Pacers1:21:05
232Sean DuffeyM4029/58Idle AC1:21:12
233Paul BerwinM5019/35Leeds Bradford Triathlon1:21:20
234Eleanor FranksF24/61Kirkstall Harriers1:21:26
235David MontgomeryM85/132Unattached1:21:27
236Darren KeighleyM86/132Unattached1:21:36
237Vic VerecondiM4529/52Ilkley Harriers1:21:38
238Andrew KayM4030/58Selby Striders1:21:43
239Joanne KitcherF408/46Halifax Harriers1:21:52
240Alan DavidsonM4530/52Unattached1:21:53
241Glenn LevisonM87/132Unattached1:21:59
242Steve HallamM5020/35Stainland Lions1:22:06
243Simon RudsdaleM88/132Horsforth Harriers1:22:07
244Andrew RaynerM4031/58Otley AC1:22:12
245Mark LoftusM89/132Unattached1:22:19
246Victor BamfieldM90/132Unattached1:22:20
247John HuntM4032/58Unattached1:22:22
248Richard PullanM5021/35Hyde Park Harriers1:22:35
249Martin WrightM4531/52Ilkley Harriers1:22:37
250Gerard CollM4033/58Unattached1:22:39
251Sharon LightF3512/38Unattached1:22:44
252Martin EdwardsM4034/58Pudsey Pacers1:22:44
253Lynn WardM4035/58Road Runners Club1:22:48
254Chris CunninghamM4036/58Unattached1:22:50
255Jon McGowanM4037/58Unattached1:23:01
256Robin SidebottomM4038/58Unattached1:23:02
257Chris LeadbeaterM91/132Unattached1:23:05
258Ralph KidnerM5513/29Hyde Park Harriers1:23:08
259Jane WebsterF409/46Horsforth Harriers1:23:08
260Keith WoodM4532/52Ilkley Harriers1:23:10
261Malcolm ProcterM4533/52Unattached1:23:13
262Andrew CharlesM4534/52Horsforth Harriers1:23:21
263Peter KayM5514/29Unattached1:23:22
264Daniel CloughM92/132Unattached1:23:24
265John CawleyM5515/29Baildon Runners1:23:31
266Beverley SmithF4510/27Horsforth Harriers1:23:31
267Don SteadM702/9Pudsey Pacers1:23:33
268Steve PearsonM5022/35Unattached1:23:34
269Richard BanksM4039/58Unattached1:23:43
270Dominic MallinM93/132Unattached1:23:43
271Martin MayneM94/132Unattached1:23:44
272Sue BickerdikeF4010/46Ilkley Harriers1:23:46
273Ben PaolozziM4535/52West Yorks Fire & Rescue1:23:51
274Ian ShawM4536/52Unattached1:23:52
275John WoodheadM5516/29Pudsey Pacers1:24:00
276Tom BroadleyM95/132Abbey Runners1:24:05
277Deborah MatthewsF4011/46Unattached1:24:18
278Amy PickworthF25/61Unattached1:24:23
279Janette FreemanF4012/46Horsforth Harriers1:24:25
280Dawn WheatleyF4013/46Wetherby Runners1:24:28
281Jenny HeronF3513/38Unattached1:24:32
282Sue TestoF504/17Dragons RC1:24:37
283Debbie BlandF551/9Skyrac1:24:37
284Lyndon RossM4537/52Eccleshill Road Runners1:24:47
285Rachel SutherlandF4014/46Chapel Allerton RR1:24:48
286Sarah WillisF26/61Hyde Park Harriers1:24:50
287Janet DavisF552/9Ackworth Road Runners1:24:52
288Tony MoranM5517/29Unattached1:24:54
289Alan HarmanM5023/35Thirsk & Sowerby1:25:02
290Tina KellyF3514/38Keighley & Craven AC1:25:11
291Chris HakesM96/132Keighley & Craven AC1:25:12
292Nigel SutcliffeM97/132UK Net Runner1:25:16
293Seb WienkampM98/132Unattached1:25:18
294Elizabeth GraysonF4015/46Skyrac1:25:29
295Gareth Hagger-JohnsonM99/132Kirkstall Harriers1:25:34
296Elizabeth SomersF4511/27Unattached1:25:34
297Philip SomersM4040/58Unattached1:25:35
298Andrew CooperM4041/58Unattached1:25:42
299Paul SandfordM4042/58Unattached1:25:43
300Paul MatthewsM100/132Unattached1:25:50
301Staceyann NolanF27/61Unattached1:25:50
302Wendy ChapmanF505/17Kippax Harriers1:25:56
303Peter EhrhardtM605/12Todmorden Harriers1:25:58
304Terry LacyM4538/52Rothwell Harriers1:26:05
305Melanie RobertsonF4512/27Todmorden Harriers1:26:15
306Kelly PatersonF28/61Manchester Triathlon1:26:26
307Stephen RadcliffeM101/132Unattached1:26:29
308Christopher MarslandM4539/52Road Runners Club1:26:34
309Christopher TrembathM102/132Unattached1:26:38
310Patrick MittenM5024/35Unattached1:26:41
311Andrew GreenhalghM4043/58Unattached1:26:50
312Martin BownM103/132Unattached1:26:51
313Anneka SawyerF4016/46Unattached1:26:55
314Clive SandleM4044/58Unattached1:26:58
315Helen BoothF4017/46Unattached1:27:01
316Andrew KennedyM4540/52Unattached1:27:02
317Kate BatesF3515/38Unattached1:27:05
318John BucktroutM5025/35Valley Striders1:27:08
319Nicola GarrityF3516/38Barnsley Harriers1:27:47
320Kathryn BlackburnF29/61Unattached1:27:48
321John BrierleyM104/132Unattached1:27:52
322Keith BancroftM4045/58Unattached1:27:55
323Kay DugglebyF4513/27Valley Striders1:27:56
324Lee BrownM105/132Unattached1:27:56
325Paul RobinsonM4541/52Unattached1:27:59
326Craig BurrowsM4046/58Unattached1:28:00
327John RileyM5518/29Unattached1:28:02
328Sue CoatesF601/6Baildon Runners1:28:04
329Carl HitchinsM4047/58Unattached1:28:26
330Matt Sykes-HoobanM106/132Kirkstall Harriers1:28:33
331Katie MerrickF30/61Unattached1:28:39
332Anthony BrownM107/132Unattached1:28:40
333Jane LordF506/17Stadium Runners1:28:45
334Janet GlynnF3517/38Hyde Park Harriers1:28:51
335Caroline ThomasF31/61Unattached1:29:06
336Laura McEwenF32/61Unattached1:29:06
337Alan JohnsonM5519/29Unattached1:29:07
338Ross CrawshawM108/132Unattached1:29:15
339Richard McLeodM109/132Holmfirth Harriers1:29:27
340Robert LeinsterM703/9Unattached1:29:37
341James CookM110/132Unattached1:29:38
342Oliver CrossleyM111/132Unattached1:29:38
343Paul GarrityM606/12Scarborough AC1:29:43
344Sue HoernigF4514/27UK Road Runners1:29:45
345Kirsty EverettF33/61Valley Striders1:29:46
346Beverley HealeyF4018/46Unattached1:29:50
347Hazel PikeF4019/46Spenborough AC1:29:56
348Steve CalderM4542/52Unattached1:29:58
349Laura AllenF34/61City of Salisbury1:30:01
350Brian PerfittM112/132Eccleshill Road Runners1:30:08
351Richard BellM4048/58Wetherby Runners1:30:13
352David HarrisonM113/132Unattached1:30:17
353Deborah HughesF4020/46W. Yorks Fire Service1:30:29
354Neil FairburnM4543/52Baildon Runners1:30:30
355Christopher HarrisM114/132Pudsey Pacers1:30:43
356Vivienne YeomanF4515/27Dragons RC1:30:46
357Julie AkkermansF4021/46Unattached1:30:48
358John ConroyM115/132Unattached1:30:50
359Jane StirlingF4022/46Holmfirth Harriers1:30:53
360Stuart TelfordM4544/52Unattached1:30:54
361Alan TattersallM5026/35Unattached1:31:08
362Alison TuttF4023/46Unattached1:31:10
363Paul WoodsM4545/52Unattached1:31:37
364Katie GoodwinF35/61Valley Striders1:31:43
365Ann MartinF553/9Kippax Harriers1:31:46
366Caroline AllisonF4516/27Unattached1:31:50
367Garry MossM4049/58York Knavesmire Harriers1:31:53
368Paul McDermottM4050/58Unattached1:31:54
369Lynn AchiroF36/61Unattached1:31:55
370David DartonM5027/35York Knavesmire Harriers1:31:57
371Peter BoyleM5520/29St Theresas1:31:58
372Mark SmithM4051/58Unattached1:32:08
373Kirsten LishmanF3518/38Unattached1:32:19
374Timothy KnightonM116/132Unattached1:32:32
375Tom WilderspinM117/132Unattached1:32:33
376Catherine JonesF4024/46Kippax Harriers1:32:38
377John HughesM4546/52Unattached1:32:43
378Chris LindleyM118/132Unattached1:32:50
379Joanna RedmamF37/61Dragons RC1:32:59
380Mark HemingwayM4547/52Unattached1:32:59
381Lucy WatsonF38/61Unattached1:33:00
382Sidis EmanuelM119/132Unattached1:33:02
383Loraine LattibeaudiereF3519/38Unattached1:33:05
384Jackie FordF4517/27Horsforth Harriers1:33:06
385Neil HargreavesM4052/58Unattached1:33:09
386Lauren BrownF39/61Unattached1:33:13
387Karen BrownF4518/27Unattached1:33:14
388Isaac DellM5521/29Kirkstall Harriers1:33:27
389Sara GowardF40/61Valley Striders1:33:29
390Petra BijsterveldF4519/27Unattached1:33:41
391Shelley HemsworthF4025/46Unattached1:33:50
392Claire HesseldenF3520/38Unattached1:33:51
393Lee CarsonM4053/58Fetch Everyone RC1:34:02
394Richard HancockM4548/52Kirkstall Harriers1:34:03
395Sean RowntreeM120/132Unattached1:34:05
396Caroline LawtonF3521/38Unattached1:34:07
397Ali WilcoxF41/61Unattached1:34:07
398Anne WickesF602/6Unattached1:34:11
399Geoff PerigoM5028/35Baildon Runners1:34:11
400Katy StablerF3522/38Unattached1:34:16
401James JonesM607/12Kippax Harriers1:34:17
402Andrea MorrisF3523/38Barnsley Harriers1:34:17
403Anita WrightF3524/38Unattached1:34:19
404Michael PeterkinM4054/58Unattached1:34:22
405Louise BlandF42/61Unattached1:34:30
406Moyra RichardsonF3525/38Unattached1:34:31
407Peter ScanlonM653/4Spenborough AC1:34:32
408Sara RichardF4026/46Otley AC1:34:34
409Mark HannettM5029/35Rodillian Runners1:34:39
410Helen CoatesF4027/46Unattached1:34:51
411Caroline YoungF43/61Unattached1:34:53
412Susan OdaiF4520/27Unattached1:34:59
413Martin PearsonM5030/35Unattached1:35:01
414Helen RobinsonF4028/46Unattached1:35:02
415Nick YoungM4055/58Unattached1:35:05
416Christine HallF507/17Ackworth Road Runners1:35:08
417Ken UpshallM5031/35Unattached1:35:10
418Peter CoatesM4549/52Unattached1:35:23
419Jenny St RomaineF4029/46Halifax Harriers1:35:30
420Mark CrawshawM121/132Unattached1:35:37
421Harp BhambraF44/61Hyde Park Harriers1:35:42
422Steven BlandM122/132Unattached1:35:52
423Jerry PrestonM608/12Road Runners Club1:36:01
424Steven HardistyM123/132Unattached1:36:11
425Michelle HannanF45/61Unattached1:36:11
426Munny LeeF3526/38Keighley & Craven AC1:36:15
427Chris HuntM124/132Unattached1:36:20
428Linda WellingsF508/17Unattached1:36:29
429Patrick NesdenM5522/29Kirkstall Harriers1:36:31
430Luke JuddM4056/58Unattached1:36:41
431Stephen BroadleyM5523/29Unattached1:36:47
432Stuart AdamsonM5524/29Unattached1:36:48
433Karen SherpaF4030/46Unattached1:36:49
434Michelle HehirF4031/46Unattached1:36:55
435Richard AdamsM125/132Unattached1:37:01
436Andrew WheelerM5032/35Unattached1:37:03
437Stewart HaighM609/12Ackworth Road Runners1:37:09
438Lesley HendersonF603/6Stainland Lions1:37:13
439Rachel RentonF3527/38Unattached1:37:20
440David CattanachM5525/29Otley AC1:37:31
441Reg CzudekM5526/29Unattached1:37:45
442Lindsay BrittainF4032/46Beverley AC1:37:45
443Peter PersicoM126/132Unattached1:37:57
444Laurie DyerM5033/35Unattached1:38:05
445Dianne DinesF4033/46Unattached1:38:33
446Fiona WillisF4521/27Stadium Runners1:38:42
447Bridget RichardsonF509/17Queensbury RC1:38:54
448Dairine NethercottF4034/46St Bede's AC1:38:58
449Sue MilnesF4522/27Airecentre Pacers1:39:01
450Rachel CrookesF46/61Unattached1:39:11
451Diane KolatF4035/46Unattached1:39:12
452Jonathan MarshallM127/132Unattached1:39:32
453Allan JacobsM5527/29Unattached1:39:32
454Susan FosterF3528/38Hyde Park Harriers1:39:33
455Emma SmithF3529/38Vegetarian Cycling & AC1:39:57
456Ruth TurnerF4523/27Unattached1:40:12
457Kath KnottF554/9Roberttown Road Runners1:40:19
458Geoffrey LambourneM704/9Unattached1:40:32
459Shaukat AliM128/132Unattached1:40:36
460Rachel HolfordF47/61Unattached1:40:47
461Katie TaylorF48/61Unattached1:40:52
462Susan HamiltonF5010/17Roberttown Road Runners1:41:08
463Peter KnottM5528/29Roberttown Road Runners1:41:09
464Stephen CrawshawM129/132Unattached1:41:10
465Louise HollowbreadF3530/38Unattached1:41:10
466John HowarthM6010/12Unattached1:41:11
467James ParrishM705/9Baildon Runners1:41:13
468Caroline FaithwaiteF4036/46Horsforth Harriers1:41:14
469Deborah BellF49/61Unattached1:41:27
470Rona CubittF50/61Hyde Park Harriers1:41:32
471Ed WaltersM5529/29Unattached1:42:11
472Sheila MasonF555/9Horsforth Harriers1:42:26
473Carl LockwoodM5034/35Halifax Harriers1:42:39
474Kathy McMahonF5011/17Unattached1:42:43
475Lisa Jane ButcherF51/61Eccleshill Road Runners1:42:48
476Helen GoldthorpeF52/61Kirkstall Harriers1:42:49
477Alex HolmesF4037/46Unattached1:43:06
478Mark WeldonM4550/52Unattached1:43:06
479Samira LambertF604/6Kippax Harriers1:43:28
480Claire WaltonF4038/46Unattached1:43:38
481Benedicte EyreF3531/38Unattached1:43:39
482Gillian HurstF4524/27Unattached1:43:41
483Gillian StagemanF4039/46Unattached1:43:42
484Kay FawcettF4040/46Hyde Park Harriers1:43:43
485Rachel ClementsF3532/38Unattached1:43:44
486Jude CowlishawF4525/27Unattached1:43:44
487Al FraserM4551/52Unattached1:44:09
488Claire ReadF53/61Unattached1:44:20
489Lelania RogersF54/61Unattached1:44:24
490Anita ClementsonF4041/46Unattached1:44:29
491Rachel RobinsonF4042/46Unattached1:44:50
492Dawn HoganF4526/27Eccleshill Road Runners1:45:01
493Sarah MitchellF55/61Unattached1:45:03
494Mick RothwellM130/132Unattached1:45:04
495Ellen DolamoreF56/61Valley Striders1:45:16
496Judith GreenwoodF605/6Stainland Lions1:45:41
497Laura LeahyF57/61Unattached1:45:54
498Kelly PalmerF58/61Kippax Harriers1:45:57
499Andrea SimsF4043/46Unattached1:46:00
500Carole CunninghamF4044/46Unattached1:46:24
501Wendy GoodwinF5012/17Stainland Lions1:46:35
502Helen ReevellF3533/38Pocklington Runners1:46:59
503Alison HartleyF4527/27Eccleshill Road Runners1:47:08
504Scarlett DruryF59/61Unattached1:47:12
505Anastasia LincolnF556/9Idle AC1:47:17
506Mary-Christia RananjasonF3534/38Unattached1:47:42
507Lilya TicherfatineF3535/38Unattached1:47:43
508Barbara SayerF651/2Unattached1:48:39
509Paul AdamsM6011/12York Knavesmire Harriers1:48:50
510Elaine RushworthF5013/17Unattached1:48:53
511Susan AdamsF557/9York Knavesmire Harriers1:49:29
512Audrey MeredithF558/9Unattached1:49:31
513Ann Marie JohnsonF5014/17Unattached1:49:39
514Tracy HarrisonF60/61Unattached1:49:43
515Helen LeechF3536/38Unattached1:49:59
516Penny KingF3537/38Idle AC1:50:26
517Janet HartleyF5015/17Unattached1:50:37
518Liz HemsleyF5016/17Unattached1:51:02
519Kenneth BingleyM706/9Ackworth Road Runners1:51:18
520John WhiteheadM707/9Unattached1:51:54
521Simon TaylorM131/132Unattached1:52:21
522Samantha ManningF4045/46Unattached1:52:30
523Ian StansfieldM654/4Todmorden Harriers1:52:38
524Barry RobsonM6012/12UK Road Runners1:55:13
525Trevor EllisM708/9Heartshead RC1:55:21
526Robin CoghlanM4057/58Unattached1:55:28
527Nathan CrossleyM4552/52Horsforth Harriers1:55:29
528Gary BrownM5035/35Unattached1:55:46
529Janet BrownF559/9Unattached1:55:47
530Rachel AllenF4046/46Todmorden Harriers1:56:08
531Rachel CunninghamF61/61Unattached1:56:10
532Janet McSharryF606/6Unattached1:56:33
533Susan NuttallF652/2Unattached1:56:33
534Tony MorleyM4058/58Unattached2:02:01
535Justin LoganM132/132Unattached2:02:01
536Jaz BangerhF5017/17Hyde Park Harriers2:04:06
537Tess Hornsby-SmithF3538/38Hyde Park Harriers2:04:58
538Terence KellyM709/9100 Km Association2:24:03

Back to year index - Top of page