Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Roddlesworth Roller results

Daffodil Doddle, Abbey Village, Lancashire

14th March 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatClubTimeTag
1152001 Reece ClarkM15St Augustine's RCHS00:10:21RVAC
2102002 Ryan SciaccaM14Parklands HS00:10:40CHORA
3103003 Adam SciaccaM14Parklands HS00:10:42CHORA
4139004 Fergus TallonM13Albany Science College00:10:54CHORA
517005 Simon WalkerM13Canon Slade Bolton00:10:55BOLTN
650006 Joseph PearseM13Clitheroe RGS00:11:05BBURN
75007 Nathan TownsendM11Canon Slade Bolton00:11:15HORRM
816 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF11Read CE Primary00:11:19BBURN
9138008 Ben RamsayM15Parklands HS00:11:38CHORA
10151009 Joe OldfieldM13St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:11:39RVAC
1112010 Dylan GrindleyM15Southlands00:11:43CHORH
12157 002Sabrina WalleyF13St Augustine's RCHS00:11:48RVAC
13155 003Helen WallisF14Clitheroe RGS00:11:50RVAC
1477 004Phoebe HoweF11Unattached00:11:50HORRM
15165011 Alex GrimeM16Parklands HS00:11:53CHORH
16171 005Bethany BlackwellF11Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:11:56PRESH
17121012 Jack HindleM13Unattached00:12:00BBURN
18149013 Joseph EllisonM14Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:12:13CHORA
19147014 Cameron CritchleyM11Canon Slade Bolton00:12:18HORRM
20153015 Cherisse WalleyM16St Augustine's RCHS00:12:19RVAC
21160 006Tess ParkinsonF16Clitheroe RGS00:12:24RVAC
22137 007Jacinta DavisonF14Unattached00:12:25BBURN
23158 008Lucy LennonF13St Augustine's RCHS00:12:33RVAC
244016 Joanathan PowisM12Westhoughton High School00:12:40HORRM
25119 009Tyler ColderleyF14Hesketh Fletcher High Sch00:12:42LEIGH
2687017 Philip RutterM14Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:12:56 
27163018 Andrew RushtonM12Ribblesdale HS00:12:59BBURN
28154 010Amy BristowF15Clitheroe RGS00:13:00RVAC
29175 011Olivia WallisF13Canon Slade Bolton00:13:02BOLTN
30136019 Richard KeelingM15Parklands HS00:13:06 
31110 012Anna HopkinF13St Michaels Chorley00:13:13CHORH
3269 013Holly BrookesF11St George's CE Primary00:13:19CHORH
3338 014Kate OakleyF11Unsworth Primary00:13:23BOLTN
34120020 Jack WilkinsonM9Blackburn The Redeemer00:13:27BBURN
35156 015Jayne AsheF16Clitheroe RGS00:13:28RVAC
36178 016L Nelson-VerrechiaF15Albany Science College00:13:30CHORH
3785 017Shara EdgarF14Scarbrick Hall00:13:36CHORH
386021 William MoynihanM12St Christopher's HS00:13:40HYND
3946 018Kathryn HopleyF13Parklands HS00:13:43 
40162022 Adam CooperM12Balshaw Lane CP00:13:44CHORH
4167 019Fionnuala HartF11Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:13:45CHORH
4266023 Lorcan HartM9St Mary's Chorley00:13:46CHORH
4356024 Harrison RawlinsonM10Abbey Village School00:13:50 
4464025 Bradley SkinnerM9Leyland Methodist00:13:55CHORH
4570 020Sadie KenyonF12Unattached00:13:56BBURN
4642 021Robyn TaylorF10High Lawn Sharples CP00:13:57BOLTN
4778026 Will TownsendM11Unattached00:14:00HORRM
48105027 Thomas FlitcroftM8Lowercroft00:14:01BOLTN
4975 022Abby CoxF12Unattached00:14:13 
5081 023Katie HebblethwaiteF9St George's CE Primary00:14:20CHORH
51150 024Hannah MacKenzieF11Greenhill Primary00:14:23BOLTN
5247028 David LeonardM11Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:14:25CHORH
5374029 Jack MulliganM10All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:14:26HYND
5483030 Alex LathamM11St Michaels Chorley00:14:27CHORH
55125 025Georgia GreenhalghF10St Bernards Bolton00:14:28BOLTN
56130 026Georgia TanseyF8High Lawn Sharples CP00:14:29BOLTN
57159031 Alex WilsonM10Whalley C P00:14:31RVAC
58107 027Megan AdamsonF11Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:14:40CHORH
5915 028Heidi WalkerF12Canon Slade Bolton00:14:40BOLTN
60111032 Mathew WalkerM11Sir Thomas Boteler00:14:43 
61104 029Ellie GlynnF14Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:14:46CHORH
62118033 Lewis GarrattyM11All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:14:47HYND
6384 030Leoni EdgarF14Scarbrick Hall00:14:51CHORH
6455 031Nicola BamberF12St Michaels Chorley00:14:58BBURN
6552034 Alec WoodsM9Abbey Village School00:15:03 
66129035 Mason WalkerM11Leverhulme Park00:15:08 
6786036 Benedict DuxburyM10St Chads00:15:18CHORH
6843037 Danny TaylorM8High Lawn Sharples CP00:15:21BOLTN
69126 032Joanne WalkerF40Leverhulme Park00:15:31 
7091038 Darius BlakeM11Abbey Village School00:15:32 
7165039 Nathan SkinnerM13Balshaw High School00:15:36CHORH
7295040 Craig KerfootM10Avondale School00:15:37 
73134041 Henry HacklingM11Westholme00:15:38 
7498042 Louis BarrowM9St Chads00:15:38 
75182043 Miles HullM10St John's Whittle-le-Wds00:15:55 
7639 033Ashleigh BroadbentF10All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:15:58HYND
7741 034Lauren HoltF9St Osmunds & St Andrews00:16:05BOLTN
7840 035Rebecca DewhurstF10All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:16:11HYND
79164044 Tom DewhurstM15St Christopher's HS00:16:12HYND
8079 036Katie Jane HoyleF9Hambleton Primary School00:16:12 
817 037Nicola MoynihanF7St Christopher's HS00:16:12HYND
8288045 Andrew RutterM9St Joseph's Withnell00:16:16 
83109046 Lewis LongtonM11Abbey Village School00:16:24 
84114047 Tom BurnettM7St. Peter's CoE NLW00:16:30 
85174048 Elliot LongworthM9St John's Bromley Cross00:16:31BOLTN
86166049 Mason MellettM10St Thomas of Canterbury00:16:37BOLTN
8735050 Vincent WardaleM9Abbey Village School00:16:59 
88108051 Bradley LongsonM9Abbey Village School00:17:00 
8958052 Ben RawlinsonM5Abbey Village School00:17:02 
90185 038Jenny UnsworthF12Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:17:08 
91177 039Jakara SandifordF9St Saviour's Primary00:17:09BOLTN
9245 040Caitlin MolloyF7Abbey Village School00:17:10 
93167053 Liam BlackwellM7St Mary's Chorley00:17:16 
94161054 Daniel CooperM10Lever House Primary00:17:26CHORH
95122055 George ShepherdM10Unattached00:17:27BOLTN
96135 041Lily SmithF6Abbey Village School00:17:28 
97141 042Gemma RawlinsonF10Blackshaw C P00:17:29BOLTN
98117056 Billy WalpoleM8Avondale School00:17:54 
99116057 Stuart WalpoleM40Unattached00:17:55TRIPR
10026058 Isaac SimmoniteM6Abbey Village School00:18:03 
101176059 Daniel CulshawM9St Peters Chorley00:18:04 
10234060 Alex CheethamM8Abbey Village School00:18:05 
10357061 John RawlinsonM7Abbey Village School00:18:06 
104142 043Francesca CoxF13Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:18:07 
10514 044Katie QuinnF10Woodlea Juniors00:18:08CHORH
10696062 Shaun KerfootM8Avondale School00:18:09 
10721063 Matthew UnsworthM16Abbey Village School00:18:18 
108100064 Jordan MonaghanM6Withnell Fold00:18:22 
10971 045Alicia MulliganF16St Christopher's HS00:18:25HYND
110115 046Bethany GarrattyF9All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:18:32HYND
11127065 Sam KenmoreM6Abbey Village School00:18:41 
11254 047Rebecca OrrellF12St Michaels Chorley00:18:42BBURN
113124066 Tom AndersonM10Abbey Village School00:18:50 
114187067 Ben ThomasM6Abbey Village School00:18:57 
115133 048Ann SmithF40Abbey Village School00:18:58 
116181 049Emily JonesF8High Lawn Sharples CP00:19:03 
11794068 Oliver PlattM5St John's Brinscall00:19:11 
118184 050Sophie UnsworthF13Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:19:20 
11973069 William MulliganM9All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:19:21HYND
12072 051Lucinda MulliganF11St Christopher's HS00:19:21HYND
12129 052Lynn KenmoreFAbbey Village School00:19:48 
122180070 Louis GreenhalghM6St Bernards Bolton00:19:50BOLTN
12389071 Niklas BlakeM9Abbey Village School00:19:51 
12422 053Grace UnsworthF10Abbey Village School00:19:54 
12520072 David WhiteM5Abbey Village School00:19:58 
12680 054Ella WalshF8Ansdell Primary00:20:04 
127148 055Esme CritchleyF7Clevelands00:20:05HORRM
128113 056Grace BurnettF7St. Peter's CoE NLW00:20:06 
1291 057Caitlen BroadfootF9Lister, Liverpool00:20:07 
13093073 Tom BriggsM9Abbey Village School00:20:10 
13119074 Alan WhalleyM10Abbey Village School00:20:33 
13251 058Hannah DohertyF9Abbey Village School00:20:36 
13333 059Lucy CheethamF6Abbey Village School00:20:40 
134101075 Mathew BarrowM5St Chads00:21:00 
13597076 Luca BarrowM5St Chads00:21:07 
13662 060Sian CraigF7Abbey Village School00:21:09 
13799 061Annales MonaghanF9Withnell Fold00:21:12 
13853 062Ella WoodsF6Abbey Village School00:21:13 
139183077 Anthony ScargillM9St Chads00:21:14 
14018 063Skye SumnerF6Abbey Village School00:21:26 
14144 064Megan MolloyF4Abbey Village School00:21:38 
14232078 Thomas MillarM6Abbey Village School00:21:40 
143140079 Rob MillarM38Unattached00:21:42 
14428 065Freya KenmoreF4Abbey Village School00:21:43 
14530080 Anthony KenmoreMAbbey Village School00:21:44 
146131 066Maybelle SmithF4Abbey Village School00:21:45 
147132081 Willis SmithM45Abbey Village School00:21:59 
148172 067Olivia WhittakerF7St John's Bromley Cross00:22:00BOLTN
149173 068Olivia LongworthF6St John's Bromley Cross00:22:01BOLTN
15010 069Erin NewmanF5Abbey Village School00:22:02 
151190082 Chris NewmanM41Unattached00:22:03 
1522083 Bradley BroadfootM10Lister, Liverpool00:22:08 
15337084 Adam DuckworthM7Our Lady's & St Hubert's00:22:32HYND
1543 070Kiera RobinsonF6St Brendan's Harwood00:24:21 
15536 071Abbie MartinF6Howick CE00:24:25 
15660 072Mollie HillerF10Abbey Village School00:25:05 
15782085 Joanathan LathamM7Clayton Le Woods CP00:25:10 
15859086 Joseph RawlinsonM3Abbey Village School00:25:22 
159112 073Lydia BurnettF9St. Peter's CoE NLW00:25:24 
160179 074Neah TurnerF11Abbey Village School00:25:51 
161186 075Tina BucklandF31Abbey Village School00:26:06 
162188 076Katie MidgleyF10Abbey Village School00:26:06 
16361 077Romanie DaviesF5Abbey Village School00:27:16 
164189 078Annabelle TurnerF11Rivington VA Primary00:27:17 
1658 079Keisha KnightF7Abbey Village School00:27:23 
1669087 Stephen KnightMAbbey Village School00:27:23 
16749088 Harvey WilcockM4Mayfield School00:27:24 
168146 080Amelia GilkesF4Unattached00:27:47 
169143089 Ben GilkesM61Unattached00:27:47 
170123090 James GeeM10Abbey Village School00:30:16 
17113 081Claudia McGheeF5Abbey Village School00:30:21 
17211091 Aaron ChoudryM5Abbey Village School00:30:58 
17392092 Thomas MerryM11Abbey Village School00:34:14 
17424093 Nat LathamM6Abbey Village School00:34:15 
17525 082Jackie LathamFAbbey Village School00:34:27 
176145094 Ned GilkesM4Unattached00:34:29 
177144095 Peter GilkesM36Unattached00:34:38 
17863096 Patrick CraigM9Abbey Village School00:34:38 
17931097 Oliver HallamM9Abbey Village School00:34:38 
18090098 Mattias BlakeM11Clitheroe RGS00:35:09 

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page