Back to race calendar

Bluebell Trail 10, Halifax

2nd May 2010

Results courtesy of Jon Pridgeon for Stainland Lions
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubPace/MTime
18David WatsonM1Holmfirth Harriers06:20.601:05:20
2365Sean CotterM401Leeds City AC06:37.701:08:16
3275DARREN KINGM402KILLAMARSH KESTRELS06:38.301:08:23
4467Steven BaytonM2Calder Valley Fell Runners06:39.001:08:30
5465Mike NolanM403Dark Peak Fell Runners06:50.301:10:26
6291Jon HolahM451Pudsey & Bramley06:53.901:11:03
7466Jason WestwoodM3Calder Valley Fell Runners06:56.401:11:29
8380Andy WhitworthM404Meltham AC07:00.801:12:14
9439Stuart EdmondsonM4 07:01.901:12:26
10280TREVOR WILKSM5LEEDS CITY07:04.601:12:53
11236Richard SunleyM452Horsforth Harriers07:10.901:13:58
12332Matthew DillinghamM6Meltham AC07:15.901:14:50
13449Sam BlanshardM7 07:17.201:15:03
1493Kevin HoultM8Stadium Runners07:18.401:15:16
15326Simon CourtneyM9Stadium Runners07:19.701:15:29
16113Michael HydeM10Stadium Runners07:21.501:15:47
17321Marc SennettM11 07:25.501:16:29
1811Stephen SchofieldM501Dewsbury Road Runners07:25.601:16:30
19169Peter McNamaraM502Wakefield Harriers07:28.801:17:03
20376Paul HobbsM12Todmorden Harriers07:29.701:17:12
2178Shaun JacksonM13Altrincham07:30.101:17:16
22268Jonathan CollinsM14Stainland Lions07:31.001:17:25
2359Andrew MooreM503Dark Peak Fell Runners07:31.501:17:30
24391Danny SealM15 07:31.901:17:35
25120Steven CroftM504Stadium Runners07:33.301:17:49
26316Richard GinnM405Pocklington Runners07:33.601:17:52
27194Neil HornerM16Halifax Harriers07:35.101:18:08
28401John Smith-CalvertM406Dewsbury07:35.301:18:10
29105Richard HandM17Stainland Lions07:35.601:18:13
30432Matt SladenM18Meanwood07:38.201:18:39
31110Keith LongM453Dewsbury Road Runners07:39.801:18:56
32438Martin TerryM505 07:41.401:19:12
3381David MillerM407Stadium Runners07:43.101:19:30
34422Adrian WorgerM454 07:44.201:19:41
35421Phil McGeeverM455Horsforth07:44.301:19:42
36246Kelsham HannaM408Mynydd Du07:44.401:19:43
37183Daniel ShawM19Stadium Runners07:44.501:19:44
38327Mark AndertonM456Todmorden Harriers07:45.001:19:49
39151Martin StorkM20Todmorden Harriers07:45.001:19:50
40402John-Paul HopkinsonM21Keighley and Craven AC07:46.001:20:00
41234Martin HuddlestonM409Stadium Runners07:48.901:20:30
42320Mark JonesM22Stainland Lions07:50.301:20:44
43416JOHN COSTELLOM457 07:50.401:20:45
4473Ed RawlingsM23Pocklington Runners07:51.201:20:53
4563Stuart McCormickM4010Stadium Runners07:53.201:21:14
46145Philip PaxmanM601York Acorn07:54.201:21:24
47269Andrew HamiltonM506 07:54.501:21:27
48424James EatonM24Shipton07:54.801:21:30
492Darren TweedM25Todmorden Harriers07:55.401:21:37
50135John NoblettM4011 07:57.701:22:00
51393Andrew FergusonM26Stadium Runners07:58.201:22:05
52257John GreenwoodM551Halifax Harriers07:59.301:22:17
53451Kevin BoothM4012 08:00.801:22:32
54150James PensonM27Stainland Lions08:01.101:22:35
55356Steve TibbsM458Wakefield Harriers08:03.701:23:02
5626Raymond McArthurM552Meltham AC08:06.001:23:26
5786Christopher Baynham-HughesM28Helsby Running Club08:06.601:23:32
5830Steve BroadfootM459Northern Vets08:07.201:23:38
5982David SpinkM507Kirkstall Harriers08:07.401:23:40
60167Sean CaseyM4013Pudsey Pacers08:07.901:23:45
61453David HillM29 08:08.101:23:47
62216Jonathan CartwrightM4014Stadium Runners08:09.401:24:01
63369Michael FalgateM508Pudsey & Bramley AC08:10.101:24:08
64240Dominic GoldthorpM30 08:11.701:24:25
65170Steve HallM509Horsforth Harriers08:12.001:24:28
66325Stephen WhiteM553Clayton-le-moors-harriers08:12.501:24:33
67322Andrew TongueM31 08:12.501:24:33
68340Tony NearyM32 08:13.201:24:40
69440Paul EdmondsonM33 08:13.501:24:43
70319Simon SteadM4510 08:13.801:24:46
71341Tim ParkinM34 08:14.201:24:50
72448Helen EvansF1 08:14.901:24:57
73328Jeffrey PickupM554Clayton Harriers08:14.901:24:57
74129Michael EdgeM5010Wesham Road Runners08:15.101:25:00
75107Brandon HolroydM35Holmfirth Harriers08:15.601:25:05
76357Colin MilnerM555 08:15.901:25:08
77227Lance ParkerM36Calder Valley Fell Runners08:16.401:25:13
78364Charlie MarshallM5011Keighley & Craven08:16.901:25:18
79331David WhittamM4511Royton Road Runners08:17.001:25:19
8075Matt RylattM4512York Acorn08:17.401:25:23
81143David NorfolkM5012Bingley Harriers08:18.301:25:32
82304Oliver DugdaleM37 08:18.801:25:38
83373Darren SugdenM4015Calder Valley Fell Runners08:20.101:25:51
8418Dave WaywellM651Wesham Road Runners08:21.601:26:06
85128Adam SmartM38Dewsbury Road Runners08:21.701:26:07
86309Ian SutcliffeM4016Dewsbury Road Runners08:22.501:26:16
87315Gary DixonM4513Sedgefield Harriers08:24.801:26:39
88258Matt HighamM4017 08:25.001:26:41
8931Claire HansonF2Calder Valley Fell Runners08:25.701:26:49
90157Steven O'BrienM39 08:27.101:27:03
91417MARK GIBSONM4018HORWICH RMI HARRIERS08:27.801:27:10
92367Barry GreavesM5013Royton Road Runners08:28.101:27:13
93114Jamie HirstM40 08:28.801:27:21
94362Kenny TurnerM4514Killamarsh Kestrels08:28.901:27:22
9588Chris RaineyM4019 08:30.501:27:38
96100Sarah SherrattF351Wesham Road Runners08:31.501:27:48
97164Chris HakesM41 08:31.801:27:52
98267Stephen LoftusM4515 08:31.901:27:53
99413DARREN FISHWICKM4020 08:31.901:27:53
100260Phil WiddopM556Stadium Runners08:33.301:28:07
101338Paul SmithM42 08:34.701:28:21
102442David WebbM4021Greetland08:37.001:28:45
103431Richard WaringM4022Worsley08:38.501:29:01
10437Paul LewisM4516York Acorn Running Club08:39.101:29:07
105334John OramM43 08:39.701:29:13
10622Tonia RichardsonF451Totley AC08:40.301:29:19
107125Graham CurtisM4517Kirkstall Harriers08:40.901:29:25
108285Mark ThompsonM4023 08:41.101:29:27
10979Craig PartridgeM4024Altringham08:42.001:29:37
11061Dave PearsonM557Burnden Road Runners08:42.101:29:38
11169John HutchinsonM602Kirkstall Harriers08:42.601:29:43
112418NEIL HANDLEYM4025 08:43.001:29:47
11370Mick LunnM4026Meltham AC08:43.301:29:50
11446Gary PhillipsM5014Pudsey Pacers08:43.601:29:53
115235Adrian ClarkeM4027Stadium Runners08:43.701:29:54
11660Lesley FisherF501Burnden Road Runners08:43.901:29:56
117379Stuart BlagbroughM44 08:45.001:30:08
118459DAVID ROBERTSM45BROMLEY CROSS08:45.601:30:14
119130Carmel SullivanF401Wesham Road Runners08:45.701:30:15
120333Glenn HinchM46 08:45.701:30:15
12144Anthony DickensM5015 08:45.901:30:17
122175Anthony AudsleyM558Wakefield Harriers08:47.201:30:30
123180Lauren MarsdenF352Swinton Running Club08:50.601:31:05
12468Matthew BaldwinM5016Dewsbury Road Runners08:52.401:31:24
12571Phillip WhettlockM4518Halifax Harriers08:52.401:31:24
126142Marisol Carrera VivarF402Bingley Harriers08:52.501:31:25
127223Chris NormingtonM47 08:53.001:31:30
128303Paul BamfordM48 08:53.101:31:31
129276AMANDA STERLINGM4028KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN08:53.801:31:38
130255Damien PearsonM49Baildon Runners08:54.401:31:44
13115Aileen BaldwinF551Stainland Lions08:54.501:31:45
132228Karl RobertshawM50Calder Valley Fell Runners08:55.201:31:53
133411MARK HADFIELDM4029 08:57.501:32:16
134191Richard LockwoodM4030 08:57.801:32:19
135409Tracey GibsonF452Wolds Veteran Runners Club08:58.701:32:29
136202Robert EvansM4031Stainland Lions09:01.901:32:50
137247Phil CookM4032Todmorden Harriers09:03.201:33:02
138407Michaela DempseyF403Wesham Road Runners09:03.501:33:15
13953James RileyM51Stadium Runners09:03.801:33:18
140261Steve TroutM4033 09:04.001:33:21
14187Andrew PollardM52 09:04.101:33:23
142385Charles ColbyM53Wesham Road Runners09:04.201:33:24
143323Harry McGillM603St Bedes AC09:04.401:33:25
144144Paul CruthersM4519Todmorden Harriers09:05.001:33:27
145122Terence StanleyM54Killamarsh Kestrels09:05.101:33:33
146360Niall WalshM55 09:05.301:33:35
147126Paul ConwayM5017Dewsbury Road Runners09:05.401:33:37
148412SADIE GRIMESF3 09:07.301:33:38
149208Mark LongM56 09:10.801:33:57
150225Liz TaylorF404Stadium Runners09:10.801:34:33
15116Susan RobinsonF353 09:11.501:34:40
15238Simon GreeneM559Northern Vets09:11.901:34:45
153396Iain DenbyM4520Dragons09:12.201:34:48
154158Ian DruryM4034Valley Hill Runners09:12.401:34:50
155370Jason BulleyM4035Sandbach Striders09:12.901:34:55
156160Marcus NashM4036 09:13.401:35:00
157374Ian ScullionM57 09:14.301:35:09
15821David CooperM58Pudsey Pacers09:14.501:35:11
159399Fran WhitworthF405Meltham AC09:14.701:35:13
160350R BROCKIEM59 09:14.701:35:13
161101David CrawfordM4037 09:15.001:35:16
16266John NunnM5018Calder Valley Fell Runners09:15.201:35:19
163218Warren BowdenM4038Sale Harriers09:16.201:35:29
16462David BrookM4521 09:16.301:35:30
165435Michael EscolmeM60 09:16.401:35:31
166359Jake WalshM61 09:16.501:35:32
167274Neil DewisM62 09:17.301:35:40
16841Tracey MiddletonF406Valley Hill Runners09:17.501:35:42
169104John InglesM4039Stainland Lions09:18.501:35:53
170290David CulpanM4522Calder Valley Fell Runners09:18.501:35:53
17145Richard McLeodM63 09:18.901:35:57
172201Roger FlemingM5019Stainland Lions09:20.001:36:08
173345Howard PlautM5020 09:20.301:36:11
17436Paul GoddardM5021Chorlton Runners09:20.501:36:13
175429Richard CrabbM64 09:20.601:36:14
176383Jeremy HalsteadM5510 09:21.701:36:26
177162David WomersleyM5511 09:21.801:36:27
178265Richard BrownM4523 09:22.101:36:30
179115Martin O'BrienM5022Stainland Lions09:22.601:36:35
18029Andrew RobertsM4524 09:22.801:36:37
181454Alan HarmanM5023Easingwold09:23.101:36:40
182441Jonathan WadeM65 09:24.001:36:49
183371Jo BulleyF354Sandbach Striders09:24.801:36:57
184311David MayesM5024 09:25.001:36:59
185427Tom RussellM4040 09:25.701:37:07
186187Michael BeamanM66 09:28.201:37:32
18717Kath HoyerF502Wesham Road Runners09:28.301:37:33
188219Paul DaviesM67 09:31.201:38:03
189443Robert DaviesM68 09:31.301:38:04
190251Sean StangerM69 09:33.001:38:22
191252Richard DolbyM70 09:33.601:38:28
19267Helen HudsonF407Stainland Lions09:33.601:38:28
19372Steve JonesM5512Queensbury09:36.301:38:56
194324John CrabtreeM5513Baildon Runners09:36.501:38:58
195461FAROUK VAWDAM4041 09:38.201:39:15
196278JANE LINDENM71STADIURUNNERS09:38.601:39:20
197354John CottamM5025Stadium Runners09:39.701:39:31
198302Jenny FlanaganF4Sale Harriers Manchester09:39.901:39:33
199392Laurel GilbertF5Stadium Runners09:40.101:39:35
20047Elise MilnesF503Todmorden Harriers09:40.201:39:36
20142Ashley MiddletonM4042Valley Hill Runners09:40.501:39:39
202386Angela ColbyF355Wesham Road Runners09:40.601:39:40
20384Paul DonlonM5514Stadium Runners09:44.901:40:24
20443Anne HartleyF453Easingwold Running Club09:45.201:40:28
205343Lyndon RossM4525Eccleshill Road Runners09:45.301:40:29
20677Dawn MorleyF356Leeds Bradford Triathlon09:47.801:40:54
207141Garry NichollM72 09:48.301:41:00
208389Kevin MeakinM5515Pudsey Pacers09:48.801:41:05
209198Peter EhrhardtM604Todmorden Harriers09:51.101:41:28
21028John GoddardM5516 09:51.301:41:30
211358Danny WalshM5026Lincoln Wellington09:52.501:41:43
212305Jane ButlerF454 09:53.901:41:57
213196Chris SharpM73 09:54.001:41:58
21495Sue HeapF455Meltham AC09:54.101:41:59
21527Mark WilkinsonM4526 09:54.501:42:03
216192Michael DoveM4527 09:54.701:42:05
217363Jeffrey TaylorM701Meltham AC09:55.801:42:17
218423Peter BedfordM5517 09:56.701:42:26
219445Carmen MarchantF357Stanley09:57.101:42:30
220152Gary ClayM5027Stainland Lions09:57.401:42:33
221156Andrew PiggM4528Stadium Runners09:58.801:42:48
22220Jenny CooperF6Pudsey Pacers09:58.901:42:49
223405Jennifer BromleyF358 09:59.801:42:58
224444Louise GillF7Armthorpe10:00.501:43:05
225384Terry TuckM4529 10:01.001:43:10
226455JAMES GODDARDM4530 10:02.501:43:26
227237George MeynellM652Royton Road Runners10:02.601:43:27
228270Andrew GaukrogerM4531Stainland Lions10:02.801:43:29
22925Fiona McArthurF552Meltham AC10:05.301:43:55
23080Colin WatsonM653Dewsbury Road Runners10:07.501:44:17
23123Keith RichardsonM5518 10:08.601:44:29
232123Gina StanleyF8Killamarsh Kestrels10:10.001:44:43
233377Mac AndrassyM4532 10:10.301:44:46
234172Carol Butterworth-CowellF408Darwen Dashers10:10.701:44:50
235468Craig HansonM4043 10:11.201:44:55
236426Dawn RichardsF456 10:12.101:45:05
237437Neil FairburnM4533Baildon10:13.101:45:15
238289Jane LordF504Stadium Runners10:14.201:45:26
239344Ben PaolozziM4534West Yorkshire Fire and Rescue10:14.301:45:27
240146Beverley SuttonF457Valley Hill Runners10:14.401:45:28
241447Darrell BishopM4535 10:14.401:45:28
242463MATTHEW HARPERM74 10:14.901:45:33
243165Tina KellyF359 10:15.701:45:42
244317Adela RepereckiF458Dragons10:16.301:45:48
245181John PickupM4536Swinton Running Club10:16.901:45:54
24613Brian PerfittM75Eccleshill Road Runners10:21.401:46:40
247253Antony McManusM4044Stainland Lions10:21.701:46:44
248242Alan DickensonM654Queensbury RC10:22.201:46:49
249116Peter CookeM5028Wesham Road Runners10:22.201:46:49
250118Peter HeyM5519Kirkstall Harriers10:22.701:46:54
251119Julie HustwitF459Kirkstall Harriers10:23.001:46:57
25255Lynne MetcalfeF409 10:24.301:47:10
25352Mark PainterM76 10:27.401:47:42
25489Martin SturdyM5029Meltham AC10:28.101:47:49
255279ANDREW NICHOLLSM5030 10:29.901:48:08
256178Sarah GreenF4510Swinton Running Club10:30.601:48:15
257318Michael MetcalfeM4045Stainland Lions10:30.801:48:17
258264David LewisM5520 10:31.201:48:21
25948Graham MilnesM5031Todmorden Harriers10:33.901:48:49
260346RACHEL INGLEBYM4046HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS10:34.201:48:52
261395Mark HallidayM77 10:35.501:49:06
262193Michael SpeightM78Stainland Lions10:36.201:49:13
263456DAVID MCGONIGALM5032 10:36.601:49:17
264217Nicola DawsonM79Stadium Runners10:37.001:49:21
26585Joseph FurmedgeM5521Northern Vets10:38.101:49:32
266190Paul McDermottM4047 10:39.201:49:44
267404Paula WrightF4511Tickhill Running & Athletics Club10:39.801:49:50
26850Thomas FinchM655Northern Vets10:40.301:49:55
269430Fiona MurphyF505 10:41.401:50:06
27049Carolyn HargreavesF506Baildon Runners10:43.501:50:28
271195Carol MorrisonF4512Easingwold Running Club10:43.901:50:32
27297Matthew BriggsM80 10:44.701:50:40
273154Melanie RobertsonF4513Todmorden Harriers10:44.901:50:42
274147James AdamsM656Valley Hill Runners10:45.001:50:44
275254Carl LecomberM5033Stadium Runners10:47.801:51:12
276375Terence WestwellM81 10:48.601:51:21
277244Eileen SharmanF553Bolton Tri10:48.601:51:21
278428Alison HartleyF9 10:48.801:51:23
279446Rachel RobertsF3510 10:50.801:51:43
280182Mark WatsonM4048 10:51.301:51:48
281353Anne GowingF10Pudsey Pacers10:52.301:51:59
282184Steve HartM5034Swinton Running Club10:52.601:52:02
283415ROBIN CREWESM82 10:52.901:52:05
284297Fiona WillisF4514Stadium Runners10:52.901:52:05
285140Darren SykesM83 10:53.001:52:06
2861Sally RobinsonF4010Bingley Harriers10:55.301:52:30
287205John BrierleyM84 10:55.801:52:35
288410CHRISTOPHER FLINTHAMM4537MALTBY RUNNING CLUB10:56.501:52:42
289203Carol EvansF4011Stainland Lions10:56.801:52:45
290361Nicholette ReevesF3511 10:57.701:52:54
291102Kate WalterF4515Baildon Runners10:59.601:53:14
292414JACKIE BREWERTONF507STADIURUNNERS10:59.901:53:17
293209Gregory FrainM85runbritain.com11:00.401:53:22
2949Peter HamlettM4049Northern Vets11:00.401:53:22
295109Chris HealeyM4050Halifax Harriers11:00.801:53:26
296372Tracey WilcocksF4012 11:01.101:53:29
297368Janet TolleyF4516 11:01.901:53:38
298347ALEX KEECHM86 11:02.801:53:47
299149Laraine PensonF11Stainland Lions11:03.101:53:50
300314Terry PrestonM605Road Runners Club11:03.201:53:51
301337Jenny DownF4517Killamarsh Kestrels11:03.301:53:52
302197Bernie WoodF4518Easingwold Running Club11:04.001:53:59
303403Christine StimpsonF554Tickhill Running Club11:04.201:54:01
304248Janet CarterF508Stainland Lions11:04.401:54:03
305351JULIE SAVAGEM5035 11:04.701:54:06
306241Malcolm NowellM606 11:09.601:54:57
30783Nigel HansonM5036Todmorden Harriers11:10.301:55:04
308452Lauren ComleyF12 11:10.601:55:07
309189Ian ThomasM5522Swinton Running Club11:10.801:55:09
310131Nick MarriottM87 11:11.201:55:13
311313Francesca RoperF3512 11:11.801:55:20
312312Steve TurnerM4538Stainland Lions11:12.501:55:27
313138Michelle SnowF13 11:12.501:55:27
314176Ruth ThompsonF14Wakefield Harriers11:14.501:55:47
315139Stephen DoddM5523Stainland Lions11:20.801:56:52
316348CATHERINE BAMFORDM88ABBEY RUNNERS11:22.601:57:11
31790Anne LockwoodF509 11:22.701:57:12
31891Andrew LockwoodM5037 11:22.801:57:13
319238Isaac DellM5524Kirkstall Harriers11:23.201:57:17
320425Ben GreenhalghM4539Shibden11:23.301:57:18
321137Owen SimpsonM89 11:23.401:57:19
322352Joanne NicholsonF15Pusey Pacers11:25.401:57:40
32334Hayley GoddardF16Chorlton Runners11:26.701:57:53
324121Linda CareyF5010Baildon Runners11:26.801:57:54
32539Alison HargreavesF4519Meltham AC11:28.001:58:06
326433Edward AveyardM90 11:28.201:58:08
327382Nicole CottierF17 11:28.901:58:16
328310Kathryn SmithF555 11:29.101:58:18
329259Chris TetlowF5011Stainland Lions11:30.301:58:30
330436Karen CooperF4013Womersley11:32.401:58:52
331166Stuart AdamsonM5525 11:32.701:58:55
332342Dawn RollinsF3513Keighley & Craven11:33.101:58:59
333215Sarah DutsonM91Pudsey Pacers11:34.101:59:09
33494Munny LeeF3514Keighley and Craven Athletics Club11:34.501:59:13
335330Karen GregoryF4520Tickhill Rac11:38.301:59:53
336458BRIAN NEWHAMM5526 11:38.801:59:58
337214A BoltonM4051Rotherham Harriers11:38.801:59:58
338256Michael HortonM92Swinton Running Club11:39.602:00:06
339155Caroline FordF18Stainland Lions11:39.702:00:07
340185Ellie AtkinsonF19Stainland Lions11:39.802:00:08
341273Pat WoodM5527Wakefield Harriers11:42.902:00:40
342222Michael LongM607Bingley Harriers11:47.202:01:24
343127Joy GoodF556Pudsey Pacers11:47.902:01:31
34474Helen RobinsonF20Stadium Runners11:48.502:01:38
345288Lynn WoodcockF5012Stadium Runners11:54.002:02:34
346390Tracey GilbankF4014Pickering Running Club11:54.302:02:37
347271Judith GreenwoodF601Stainland Lions11:55.302:02:48
348400Liz BoothmanF602Baildon Runners11:55.502:02:50
349388Jayne GreensillF3515Pudsey Pacers11:56.402:02:59
350307Catherine BanksF4521 11:58.502:03:21
35112Tony HunkingM5528Royton Road Runners11:58.502:03:21
352204Julie GreenwoodF4015Royton Road Runners11:58.502:03:21
353239Jane GleesonF5013 11:58.802:03:24
354394Frances LloydF3516 12:00.602:03:42
355283Sally ValentineF21Yaxley Runners12:01.802:03:55
356284Lenny PeacockM4540Yaxley Runners12:02.202:03:59
35764Hilary AndrewsF5014 12:02.302:04:00
358230Ann RobertsF5015Doncaster AC12:03.002:04:07
359292Anne TinsdeallF4016Meltham AC12:03.402:04:11
360419Bev McClureF4017Dewsbury Road Runners12:03.502:04:12
361387David BottomleyM608Stainland Lions12:03.902:04:16
362294David BrookeM93Wakefield Harriers12:04.202:04:19
363106Hilary BoothF4522Holmfirth Harriers12:05.002:04:28
364336Peter DownM94Killamarsh Kestrels12:05.102:04:29
365299Heather SpinkF4523Stainland Lions12:05.902:04:37
366300Tony SpinkM4541 12:05.902:04:37
36798Victoria HindleF3517 12:05.902:04:37
368103Susan HowardF4524 12:06.102:04:39
3697John TaylorM702Ackworth Road Runners12:08.302:05:02
370168Sarah CallanF22Runbritain.com12:08.602:05:05
371366Elizabeth OldfieldF4018Chester Tri12:09.302:05:12
372163Lynsey HainesF23Stockport12:09.702:05:16
37376Lorraine KiernanF4525Stadium Runners12:11.102:05:30
37435Sue GoddardF5016Chorlton Runners12:11.502:05:34
375339Jane SimmonsF5017Stainland Lions12:13.302:05:53
376112Andrea Lawton-HydeF24 12:25.102:07:55
377186David WilliamsonM4052Swinton Running Club12:26.302:08:07
378263Roger SmithM4542 12:27.902:08:23
37965Jim AndrewsM4053 12:28.302:08:27
38057Robert PageM5038Chorlton Runners12:30.102:08:46
381460JEREMY THOMASONM5039BROMLEY CROSS12:34.602:09:32
38296Katy MooreF3518Todmorden Harriers12:35.702:09:44
383266Fiona VennerM95Chapel Allerton Road Runners12:38.202:10:09
384295Jill StocksF25Kirkstall Harriers12:39.302:10:21
385226Neal ShotterM5040Kirkstall Harriers12:39.302:10:21
386231Bill RigbyM751Doncaster AC12:41.302:10:41
387434Terry CookeM5041 12:41.502:10:43
388296Denise DonnellyF4526 12:41.702:10:45
38933Richard BrearM4054Stainland Lions12:41.702:10:46
390308Ann CarneyF5018Chorlton Runners12:46.602:11:36
391212Jason WoodM4055 12:48.902:12:00
392243Tony MeakinM5042 12:51.002:12:21
393457EMILY TAYLORF26 12:51.802:12:30
394132Jo WoodF3519 12:51.802:12:30
395177Janet BattyF27 12:52.702:12:39
396293Susan ScottF4527Tickhill Running & Athletics Club13:09.302:15:30
397298Kirsten DonnellyF3520Stainland Lions13:10.402:15:41
398229Sarah OlderF4019Stainland Lions13:20.602:17:26
399335Trevor EllisM703Heartshead Running Club13:25.002:18:11
400206Dot CarrF603 13:29.302:18:56
401398Diane RobertshawF5019Tickhill Running and Athletics Club13:30.202:19:05
402153Veronica FlintF4020 13:31.502:19:18
40354Anastasia LinclonF557Idle AC13:58.102:23:52
404355Hilary DixonF5020 14:02.102:24:34
405397Nicky BirrkenshawF4528Tickhill Running and Athletics Club14:07.802:25:32
406420Ria BrightF4021 14:51.202:32:59
Back to year index - Top of page