Back to race calendar

Blackleach 5 Mile Multi Terrain, Walkden, Manchester

29th August 2010

Results courtesy of Stephen Symons for Manchester YMCA Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
141Mark RussellM401Bolton Tri00:27:24
230Michael MurrayM402Bolton Tri00:27:37
340Richard BakerM1South Cheshire Harriers00:28:21
445Ian JacksonM403Salford Harriers00:28:29
554Rob JamesM2Meltham AC00:28:41
648Ryan HarbourM3Unaffiliated00:28:52
736Martyn PollittM404Burden Road Runners00:28:56
827Jim O'ConnorM405Middleton Harriers00:29:05
925Paul BoardmanM406Horwich RMI Harriers00:29:39
1033Frank ReillyM601Stockport Harriers00:31:03
1114James NewtonM4Greater Manchester Police Athletics Club00:32:25
1235Isaline HughesF351Burden Road Runners00:32:43
1344Kevin KyteM5East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:32:44
1452Darren FishwickM407Unaffiliated00:32:55
1551Antony GoldingM6Swinton Running Club00:33:02
1621Maz KhoueiryM7Holmfirth Harriers00:33:13
1723Peter WeatherheadM501Wirral Athletic Club00:33:20
1820Jacqui KhoueiryF352Holmfirth Harriers00:33:27
1931Gary MilnesM502East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:33:35
203Seth AtkinM408Centurion00:33:37
2153James RoneM8GMP Sports Associate00:34:01
2234Steven PrileM503Bolton Tri00:34:55
2319Elizabeth McLellanF353Unaffiliated00:35:36
241Duncan PearsonM9Unaffiliated00:36:55
254Cara AndersonF1Swinton Running Club00:37:01
2624Richard WlodarczykM504East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:37:03
2732Carole MilnesF451East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:37:15
2849Aaron RogersM10Unaffiliated00:37:53
2938John PurdyM409Rochdale Harriers00:38:32
3039Terence LongM505Penny Lane Striders00:38:38
3122Jim HerronM602Stockport Harriers00:38:51
3247James PorterM11Unaffiliated00:39:37
3315Kevin O'BrienM603Clayton-le-Moors00:39:37
3437Steve HartM506Swinton Running Club00:39:45
3556Kath PassmoreF2Unaffiliated00:40:21
3643Andy ClarkeM604Unaffiliated00:40:48
3742Ron HillM605Clayton-le-Woods Harriers00:40:48
3850Barbara PlattF354East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:40:50
3928Melanie KayF355East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:41:32
4029Martin McGannM606East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:41:32
4126Elaine AppletonF551East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Athletics00:42:07
4255Michael RaveyM507Unaffiliated00:42:20
4311David HenthorneM508Todmorden Harriers00:43:31
4410Rachel HenthorneF356Todmorden Harriers00:43:31
4512Catherine HodgettsF357Astley & Tyldesley00:44:26
4613Anne IballF552Unaffiliated00:48:14
472Shaun MillingtonM12Unaffiliated00:50:15
4846Elizabeth Hamer-DaviesF452Winston Runners00:55:01
Back to race calendar - Top of page