Back to race calendar

Baildon Boundary Way, West Yorkshire

28th March 2010

Provisional results courtesy of Andrew Travis and John Cawley for Baildon Runners. Updated 5/4/10
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
1311Thomas AdamsM(1/60)Ilkley Harriers AC01:19:07
23Richard PattinsonM40(1/104)Pudsey & Bramley AC01:22:06
386Richard MeadeM(2/60)Edinburgh AC01:22:42
4410Jon HolahM40(2/104)Pudsey & Bramley AC01:26:42
5199Graham WatsonM40(3/104)Unattached01:26:57
6378Liam DunneM(3/60)Otley AC01:28:01
7314Jason HemsleyM40(4/104)Wharfedale Harriers01:28:05
892Jeremy RogersM(4/60)Abbey Runners01:28:08
92Jamie HutchinsonM(5/60)Ilkley Harriers AC01:28:14
1077Paul MitchellM40(5/104)Bingley Harriers & AC01:28:37
111Nicholas CharlesworthM40(6/104)Wharfedale Harriers01:28:51
1281Shaun WilkinsonM40(7/104)Keighley & Craven AC01:28:58
13266Steve WebbM40(8/104)Valley Striders AC01:29:38
14479David McGuireM40(9/104)Virgin Active Road Runners01:30:53
15478David SafranauskasM40(10/104)Trafford AC01:30:59
16178Andrew HuntM40(11/104)Otley AC01:31:02
17432Simon RileyM40(12/104)Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club01:31:30
18129Marcellus SpringerM50(1/50)Horsforth Harriers01:31:41
19244Martyn PollittM40(13/104)Burnden Road Runners01:31:46
20444Oliver BarnesM(6/60)Unattached01:31:47
21294Chris StubbsM40(14/104)Idle AC01:32:24
22334Chris BurkeM40(15/104)Baildon Runners01:32:35
23140Peter FoxM50(2/50)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:32:45
24211Stuart LockingM40(16/104)Pudsey & Bramley AC01:32:56
25172Andy NormandaleM50(3/50)York Acorn Running Club01:32:59
26387Dan MurrayM(7/60)Valley Striders AC01:33:23
27204Pauline MunroF35(1/59)Bingley Harriers & AC01:33:41
28373Steven WallisM40(17/104)Otley AC01:33:45
29161Nigel ArmitageM(8/60)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:34:51
30109Simon AndersonM(9/60)Otley AC01:35:14
31313Richard BallantineM40(18/104)Keighley & Craven AC01:36:19
32359Phil McGeeverM40(19/104)Horsforth Harriers01:36:41
33152Simon VallanceM40(20/104)Valley Striders AC01:36:50
34355Andrew ThompsonM40(21/104)Valley Striders AC01:36:51
35120Simon ThorntonM40(22/104)Unattached01:37:05
36153Lisa MawerF35(2/59)Wetherby Runners AC01:37:24
37449Greg SherriffM(10/60)Oxted Runners01:37:32
38370Glenn CostinM(11/60)East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC01:37:43
39290Adrian WorgerM40(23/104)St. Bede's AC01:37:47
40298Jack VerityM50(4/50)St. Bede's AC01:37:49
41354Joel GiddingsM(12/60)Valley Striders AC01:37:56
42390Leon WinderM(13/60)Idle AC01:38:35
43394Adrian GraingerM40(24/104)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:38:39
44486Rowen GrandisonM40(25/104)Unattached01:38:48
45403Carl HeronM40(26/104)Queensbury Running Club01:39:03
46493Sven ShawM(14/60)Unattached01:39:13
47398Holly WilliamsF(1/20)Valley Striders AC01:39:25
48362Simon BellwoodM40(27/104)Unattached01:39:48
4983Peter BramhamM60(1/16)Keighley & Craven AC01:40:25
50284Laura MartinF35(3/59)Otley AC01:40:35
51180Jennie GuardF(2/20)Leeds City AC01:40:47
52192Richard BorysiewiczM50(5/50)Valley Hill Runners01:41:01
53408Paul GidlowM(15/60)Unattached01:41:09
54368Ben LowansM(16/60)Unattached01:41:13
55191Neil HolyoakeM40(28/104)Unattached01:41:18
56330Sean CaseyM40(29/104)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:41:32
57481Derek HughesM40(30/104)East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC01:42:11
58241Frank GlassM40(31/104)Skyrac AC01:42:12
59316Gareth MillerM(17/60)Unattached01:42:15
60459Tamara HirdF35(4/59)Wharfedale Harriers01:42:17
61438Mick HoganM40(32/104)Eccleshill Road Runners01:42:31
6295Benjamin CousenM(18/60)Otley AC01:42:49
63110David SpinkM50(6/50)Kirkstall Harriers01:42:50
64319Kevin YewlettM50(7/50)Holmfirth Harriers AC01:43:11
65226Andrew SmallwoodM40(33/104)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:43:16
6636Tom ButtonM(19/60)Valley Striders AC01:43:32
67149Alistair SmythM50(8/50)Valley Striders AC01:44:09
6870Matt RylattM40(34/104)York Acorn Running Club01:44:33
69318Elizabeth McCannF35(5/59)Ilkley Harriers AC01:44:40
70179Philip PaxmanM60(2/16)York Acorn Running Club01:44:41
71419Andrew DavidsonM40(35/104)Abbey Runners01:44:43
72457Timothy JacobsM(20/60)Abbey Runners01:44:45
73159Kate ArcherF(3/20)Ilkley Harriers AC01:44:46
74420Dominic NurseM40(36/104)Abbey Runners01:44:47
75340Stephen FirthM(21/60)Bingley Harriers & AC01:45:32
7630Jon BlaneM40(37/104)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:45:34
77139Martin SavageM(22/60)Kirkstall Harriers01:45:53
78243Isaline HughesF35(6/59)Burnden Road Runners01:46:42
79464Barry MordueM40(38/104)Unattached01:47:03
80220Paddy HaganM40(39/104)Ilkley Harriers AC01:47:06
81402Richard ScarboroughM(23/60)Unattached01:47:29
82303David TiptonM40(40/104)Unattached01:47:47
83117Richard PennockM(24/60)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:47:48
8459Lindsey CleggF(4/20)Horsforth Harriers01:48:06
8521Nigel BattyM40(41/104)Unattached01:48:17
86306Michael O'NeillM(25/60)Unattached01:48:19
87228Raymond McArthurM50(9/50)Meltham AC01:48:31
88455Mark ThompsonM40(42/104)Unattached01:48:32
89222Stephen HallM50(10/50)Skipton AC01:48:44
90371Gerald PaxfordM40(43/104)Unattached01:48:56
9120Andrew BirkinshawM40(44/104)Pudsey & Bramley AC01:48:58
92205Liz NoakesF45(1/29)Unattached01:48:58
93231Peter SmaleM(26/60)Unattached01:49:06
94148Stuart ReardonM40(45/104)Kirkstall Harriers01:49:20
95291Sharon WilliamsF45(2/29)Abbey Runners01:49:20
96336Mark JordanM50(11/50)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:49:21
97247Michael RobinsM50(12/50)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:49:29
98356Alistair CookeM(27/60)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:49:34
99386Harry McGillM60(3/16)St. Bede's AC01:49:36
100431Stephen PattisonM50(13/50)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:49:40
101375Simon ClaridgeM40(46/104)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:49:52
102376Matthew DobbsM(28/60)Unattached01:49:52
10388Jeremy WebsterM40(47/104)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:50:14
104363Mark DixsonM40(48/104)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:50:16
10513Peter ShieldsM60(4/16)Ilkley Harriers AC01:50:18
106193Daniel GoodeyM(29/60)Bingley Harriers & AC01:50:20
107485Gary NaylorM(30/60)Idle AC01:50:23
108288Ian ArnoldM50(14/50)Holmfirth Harriers AC01:50:29
10917David BaileyM(31/60)Unattached01:50:33
110297Nick VezeyM50(15/50)Unattached01:50:36
111349Rory CunliffeM40(49/104)Bradford Airedale AC01:50:36
11284David RaysonM40(50/104)Abbey Runners01:50:37
113451Phill RouthM50(16/50)Idle AC01:50:39
114327James SneathM(32/60)Unattached01:50:52
115292Matt PoddM50(17/50)Otley AC01:50:55
116141Deborah StockleyF35(7/59)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:51:00
117138Antony GenoveseM40(51/104)L D W A01:51:05
118214Trevor BrewsterM50(18/50)Unattached01:51:09
119237Frank BeecroftM40(52/104)St. Bede's AC01:51:22
120484Bob JacksonM50(19/50)Valley Striders AC01:52:02
121433Rachel PillingF(5/20)Kirkstall Harriers01:52:07
12298Susan RobinsonF35(8/59)Unattached01:52:14
123229Graham SimpsonM40(53/104)Unattached01:52:33
124265Martin VickersM40(54/104)York Acorn Running Club01:52:34
12545Malcolm ChalmersM50(20/50)Unattached01:52:34
126285Paul LewisM40(55/104)York Acorn Running Club01:52:41
12750Richard ThomasM40(56/104)Kirkstall Harriers01:52:42
128239Ian GallM(33/60)Valley Hill Runners01:52:47
129125Tim WhitcombeM50(21/50)Idle AC01:53:13
130143Jayne ButterworthF45(3/29)Skipton AC01:53:29
13110Mark DyeM40(57/104)Unattached01:53:30
132411Murray BryceM50(22/50)Cosmic Hillbashers01:53:39
133232Keith BrewsterM50(23/50)Valley Striders AC01:53:40
134276Matt KnightM(34/60)Unattached01:53:59
135443John HutchinsonM60(5/16)Kirkstall Harriers01:54:01
136397Ben HopeM(35/60)Unattached01:54:11
137407Barrie BarkerM40(58/104)Unattached01:54:17
138245Ian DruryM40(59/104)Valley Hill Runners01:54:23
139358Tracey MiddletonF35(9/59)Valley Hill Runners01:54:23
140287Christine CouchF45(4/29)Holmfirth Harriers AC01:54:41
141335Aileen BaldwinF55(1/10)Stainland Lions Running Club01:54:46
142252Mick ChambersM50(24/50)Unattached01:54:52
143415Julie HarveyF35(10/59)Unattached01:54:54
1449Mandy ClarkeF35(11/59)Bingley Harriers & AC01:54:55
145414Alister MyattM40(60/104)Unattached01:55:02
146441James ParkerM(36/60)Unattached01:55:03
147223Kevin HolmesM40(61/104)Unattached01:55:19
148337John HetheringtonM(37/60)Unattached01:55:25
149365Alison MarksF45(5/29)Bingley Harriers & AC01:55:33
150289Serena BlackburnF35(12/59)Horsforth Harriers01:55:38
151321Mark DarleyM40(62/104)Unattached01:55:46
15252Andrew CuttsM40(63/104)Valley Striders AC01:55:52
153264Graham YareM(38/60)Unattached01:56:05
154103Leanne HagueF35(13/59)Kippax & District Harriers01:56:28
155217David WeightM40(64/104)Unattached01:56:32
156286Bruce DuncanM60(6/16)Bingley Harriers & AC01:56:32
157142Graham DriverM40(65/104)Unattached01:56:52
158146Alan ByeM60(7/16)Skyrac AC01:57:05
159323Roger FlemingM50(25/50)Stainland Lions Running Club01:57:17
160401Outi KämäräinenF(6/20)Unattached01:57:21
161494Paul MitchellM40(66/104)Tynedale Harriers01:57:23
162281Claire GreenwoodF35(14/59)Baildon Runners01:57:32
16365Helen HortonF45(6/29)Ilkley Harriers AC01:57:40
16431Michael TinkerM50(26/50)Valley Striders AC01:57:48
165105George ElmesM40(67/104)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:57:50
166400Neil BloorM40(68/104)Skyrac AC01:58:06
167240Dave SkirrowM(39/60)Unattached01:58:15
168439Andy BewellM40(69/104)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:58:25
169343Peter CroslandM50(27/50)Unattached01:58:41
170170Sarah BoothF35(15/59)L D W A01:58:44
171347Chris SteeleM40(70/104)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:58:48
172210Sharon MeadowsF35(16/59)Ilkley Harriers AC01:58:59
173269Paul WojtasM(40/60)Unattached01:59:09
17416Neil LloydM40(71/104)St. Bede's AC01:59:10
1754Angela PattinsonF35(17/59)Horsforth Harriers01:59:11
176164Peter RawnsleyM60(8/16)Skyrac AC01:59:25
177131Richard RamsdenM(41/60)Unattached01:59:36
178456Rob OllerenshawM40(72/104)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:59:53
17912Sue SunderlandF45(7/29)Valley Striders AC02:00:21
180429Steven LittleM50(28/50)Idle AC02:00:23
181445Steve JonesM50(29/50)Queensbury Running Club02:00:25
182177Colin BestM50(30/50)Otley AC02:01:06
18327Sue SharplesF35(18/59)Wetherby Runners AC02:01:15
184374Zander MarstonM(42/60)Unattached02:01:24
185471Sandy GeeM50(31/50)Stainland Lions Running Club02:01:28
186353Louise McGechaenF35(19/59)St. Bede's AC02:01:29
187233Sarah McBrinnF35(20/59)Otley AC02:01:30
188144Brian CampbellM60(9/16)L D W A02:01:32
189477Theresa DuckettF35(21/59)Baildon Runners02:01:33
190184Liz PriceF35(22/59)Ilkley Harriers AC02:01:43
191236Neil MidgleyM60(10/16)Holmfirth Harriers AC02:01:49
192399Martin WrightM40(73/104)Ilkley Harriers AC02:01:56
19361Barry O'BrienM40(74/104)Unattached02:01:58
19460Vikki O'BrienF35(23/59)Unattached02:01:58
19594Geoffrey BinnsM40(75/104)York Acorn Running Club02:02:03
196450Shaun LennonM40(76/104)Idle AC02:02:27
197234Emma TaylorF(7/20)York Acorn Running Club02:02:56
198305Barry HudsonM40(77/104)Unattached02:03:18
199268Elizabeth FawcettF35(24/59)Otley AC02:03:19
20049Karl SmithM(43/60)Keighley & Craven AC02:03:21
201155Alan HarmanM50(32/50)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:03:27
202182Ian WilcockM50(33/50)York Acorn Running Club02:03:41
203361Tom GillM(44/60)Unattached02:03:45
204100Chris BurrellM50(34/50)Halifax Harriers & AC02:03:51
20540Lyndon RossM40(78/104)Eccleshill Road Runners02:03:52
206324Helen LoveF45(8/29)St. Bede's AC02:04:13
207325Martin LoveM40(79/104)St. Bede's AC02:04:14
208190Keith WoodM40(80/104)Ilkley Harriers AC02:04:32
209185Jay KitchenM40(81/104)Kippax & District Harriers02:04:41
21067Alan CouldwellM50(35/50)Harrogate Harriers & AC02:04:42
211317Camille AskinsF35(25/59)Keighley & Craven AC02:04:56
212107Neil MercerM(45/60)Unattached02:05:14
213295Richard AppletonM(46/60)Unattached02:05:15
214440Matt HoobanM(47/60)Kirkstall Harriers02:05:25
215348Roy BamfordM60(11/16)Pudsey Pacers Running Club02:05:26
21676Paul FawcettM50(36/50)Bingley Harriers & AC02:05:37
217465Michelle MorrisF(8/20)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club02:05:40
218367David TolsonM50(37/50)Red Rose Road Runners02:05:54
219218Jeanette WilsonF35(26/59)East Hull Harriers & AC02:06:33
220203Amanda KnaggF35(27/59)Valley Hill Runners02:06:44
22175Carolyn FawcettF45(9/29)Bingley Harriers & AC02:07:08
222108Adam CarrM40(82/104)Unattached02:07:14
223339Faye FirthF(9/20)Bingley Harriers & AC02:07:19
224473Beverley SuttonF45(10/29)Valley Hill Runners02:07:37
225372Jan MarstonF45(11/29)Unattached02:07:44
226275Paul RichardsonM40(83/104)York Acorn Running Club02:07:46
227171Mark WilkinsonM40(84/104)Unattached02:07:51
228130Ray CarterM40(85/104)Unattached02:07:53
229369Val CostinF55(2/10)Skipton AC02:07:54
230412Jonathan ColesM40(86/104)Unattached02:07:55
231404Duncan KilbyM(48/60)Airecentre Pacers02:08:00
232488Tina KellyF35(28/59)Unattached02:08:10
233490Chris HakesM(49/60)Unattached02:08:10
234453Peter BedfordM(50/60)Unattached02:08:17
235489Mark LongM(51/60)Unattached02:08:24
236338Michael WilsonM50(38/50)Unattached02:09:09
237175Sue JarrettF35(29/59)Unattached02:09:11
238173Christine AddisonF45(12/29)Horsforth Fellandale02:09:48
239154David McGonigalM50(39/50)Unattached02:09:49
240331Pat KirbyF55(3/10)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:09:54
241430Chris HarrisM40(87/104)Unattached02:09:58
24278Sarah PritchardF35(30/59)Unattached02:10:01
24355Jane GuillardF35(31/59)Ilkley Harriers AC02:10:16
244123Nigel MeierM40(88/104)L D W A02:10:23
24539Lisa SpencerF35(32/59)Bingley Harriers & AC02:10:24
246427David PowellM(52/60)Unattached02:10:29
247312Karen BallantineF35(33/59)Keighley & Craven AC02:10:33
24851Dave TynanM50(40/50)Chapel Allerton Road Runners02:10:56
24969Mark LathamM50(41/50)Bingley Harriers & AC02:11:00
25079Clare JonesF(10/20)Bingley Harriers & AC02:11:03
251135Darren ShepherdM40(89/104)Crossgate Harriers & AC02:11:25
252242Jackie GlassF35(34/59)Airecentre Pacers02:11:28
25347Geoffrey BankM50(42/50)Unattached02:11:35
254280Alan SummersM40(90/104)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers02:11:38
255197Reid HaddowM60(12/16)Northern Veterans AC02:12:00
256145Richard HandfordM50(43/50)Keighley & Craven AC02:12:09
257468Stephen EllisM50(44/50)Pudsey Pacers Running Club02:12:40
258346Bob WilkesM60(13/16)Valley Striders AC02:12:54
259283Andy SarahM50(45/50)Ilkley Harriers AC02:13:02
260351Sally Corbin-SmithF35(35/59)Pudsey & Bramley AC02:13:18
261256Catherine MillsF35(36/59)Unattached02:13:19
262151Alison StrettonF45(13/29)Ilkley Harriers AC02:13:20
26322Lois SparlingF35(37/59)Unattached02:13:27
26423Tim ThorntonM40(91/104)Unattached02:13:27
265388Carl DunkM40(92/104)Unattached02:13:32
266111Amanda NewhamF35(38/59)Ilkley Harriers AC02:13:33
267458Nick MurphyM(53/60)Unattached02:13:51
268360Sharon HudsonF35(39/59)Unattached02:13:55
26973Andrew HoggM(54/60)Unattached02:13:57
270350Caroline HardingF35(40/59)Pudsey & Bramley AC02:14:07
271212Kaye BarneyF45(14/29)Dragons Running Club02:14:18
27274Karen ThrippletonF45(15/29)Pudsey Pacers Running Club02:14:41
273213Lynne DaviesF45(16/29)Stainland Lions Running Club02:14:58
274396Jemma MatthewsF(11/20)Unattached02:15:22
275263Michelle VeseyF(12/20)Unattached02:15:23
276262Christine VeseyF(13/20)Unattached02:15:24
277261Matthew VeseyM(55/60)Unattached02:15:24
278162Tina DickinsonF45(17/29)Horsforth Harriers02:15:25
279302Sue CoatesF55(4/10)Baildon Runners02:15:27
280418Kate KiddF35(41/59)Kippax & District Harriers02:16:43
281267Sara DyerF45(18/29)Valley Striders AC02:17:03
28248Simon MeadeM50(46/50)Unattached02:17:11
283472James AdamsM60(14/16)Valley Hill Runners02:17:20
284452Bridget SlaterF45(19/29)Unattached02:17:41
285277Liz BurnsF(14/20)York Acorn Running Club02:17:50
28657Gaenor CoyF35(42/59)Ilkley Harriers AC02:18:02
287320Robert HetheringtonM50(47/50)Unattached02:18:11
28829Malcolm FraserM40(93/104)Unattached02:18:34
289341Judith NicholsonF55(5/10)East Hull Harriers & AC02:18:34
290133Jim HodgsonM50(48/50)L D W A02:18:42
291156Michael DoveM40(94/104)Unattached02:18:58
292250Rachel FirbankF35(43/59)Unattached02:19:02
293258Julie MelechiF35(44/59)Unattached02:19:37
294257Antonio MelechiM40(95/104)Ilkley Harriers AC02:19:37
295132Anthony Le-FeuvreM(56/60)Idle AC02:19:47
296224Helen RobinsonF35(45/59)Unattached02:19:51
297169Catherine GrayF45(20/29)Horsforth Harriers02:20:04
298101Michael PickenM(57/60)Unattached02:20:28
299113Sally RobinsonF35(46/59)Bingley Harriers & AC02:21:57
300248Stephen DaviesM40(96/104)Unattached02:21:59
301225Jackie FordF45(21/29)Unattached02:22:08
30271Alison LambertF(15/20)Unattached02:22:10
303168Katherine LambertF35(47/59)Unattached02:22:11
304165Caroline AllisonF45(22/29)Unattached02:22:13
30514Dairine NethercottF35(48/59)St. Bede's AC02:23:20
306183Clare WigginsF35(49/59)Bingley Harriers & AC02:23:23
307249Joanne WoodF45(23/29)Dragons Running Club02:23:27
308391Nick AllenM40(97/104)Unattached02:24:17
309310Joanne DeakinF(16/20)Unattached02:25:04
310119Kirsty SimpsonF35(50/59)Unattached02:25:30
31180Mark WilkinsonM40(98/104)Keighley & Craven AC02:26:24
312480Janet GlynnF35(51/59)Virgin Active Road Runners02:26:36
313474Val LawsonF45(24/29)Peel Road Runners02:26:51
314115David CattanachM50(49/50)Otley AC02:27:50
315282Donna LineF(17/20)St. Bede's AC02:28:15
316186Carole KitchenF45(25/29)Kippax & District Harriers02:28:19
317344Wendy WoodwardF35(52/59)Unattached02:29:03
31815Antony DownhamM40(99/104)Kirkstall Harriers02:29:07
319448Rachel CollinsF(18/20)Oxted Runners02:29:40
320352Vic TaylorM70(1/1)Ackworth Road Runners & AC02:29:43
321446Jon HarrisM(58/60)Unattached02:29:46
322393Jonathan NewmanM40(100/104)Unattached02:29:56
323392Rosi NewmanF35(53/59)Unattached02:29:56
32419Judith MulliganF35(54/59)Unattached02:30:00
325134Abdullah KraamM40(101/104)Unattached02:30:10
32687Tracey CowellF35(55/59)Stainland Lions Running Club02:30:43
327366Janet TolsonF55(6/10)Red Rose Road Runners02:31:01
328326Barbara RobinsonF55(7/10)Skipton AC02:32:02
32944David MurgatroydM60(15/16)St. Bede's AC02:33:50
330307Jonathan AveyardM(59/60)Unattached02:33:52
331442Robert MorseM40(102/104)Unattached02:34:59
332246Ian StottM40(103/104)Unattached02:35:00
333202Jill StocksF(19/20)Kirkstall Harriers02:35:34
33428Jacky DarleyF45(26/29)Wetherby Runners AC02:36:41
33596Joy MasonF35(56/59)Unattached02:37:26
336385Nina ProdywusF(20/20)Bingley Harriers & AC02:37:35
33791Eric HawthornM40(104/104)Ilkley Harriers AC02:38:48
338126Jane BairstowF35(57/59)Unattached02:39:02
339483Andrew ThorlbyM(60/60)Unattached02:39:21
340447Kate ThompsonF45(27/29)Unattached02:40:03
34141Zoe HuckleF45(28/29)Stainland Lions Running Club02:41:00
342437Colette LeethamF45(29/29)Goole Viking Striders02:43:17
343436Raymond SmithM50(50/50)Goole Viking Striders02:43:18
344187Jill Mason SinghF35(58/59)Unattached02:45:48
3458Dot CarrF55(8/10)Unattached02:46:16
346271Sue HawkerF35(59/59)Keswick AC02:48:47
347104Hilary WharamF65(1/1)Horsforth Harriers02:53:36
348296Anastasia LincolnF55(9/10)Idle AC03:02:24
349406Mary CarrickF55(10/10)East Hull Harriers & AC03:14:40
350308Jim AveyardM60(16/16)Unattached03:24:53
Back to year index - Top of page