Back to race calendar

Stainland 7, nr. Halifax, West Yorkshire

6th September 2009

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Stainland Lions
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PosNumNameCatCat PosClubPace/Mile,Time
154Ben MounseyM1/26Stainland lions05:40.6,0:40:52
238David ThompsonM2/26Barnsley AC05:51.0,0:42:07
383Christopher LoftusM3/26Keighley Craven AC05:56.4,0:42:46
486Andrew WrenchM401/18Todmorden Harriers06:06.9,0:44:02
526Gavin MulhollandM4/26Stainland lions06:08.6,0:44:14
648Jon CordingtonM501/16Bingley Harriers06:15.7,0:45:05
765Phil GrimesM551/5Halifax Harriers06:22.6,0:45:55
8103Nick BarberM5/26Todmorden Harriers06:29.9,0:46:47
941Matt NowellM6/26 06:34.2,0:47:18
1043Michael HydeM7/26Stadium Runners06:40.3,0:48:02
11121Dave Collins M502/16Todmorden Harriers06:43.5,0:48:25
1224Sean ThompsonM402/18Keighley Craven AC06:44.6,0:48:33
1366Adrian RoystonM403/18Halifax Harriers06:55.0,0:49:48
1456Ian StainthorpeM451/17 06:58.9,0:50:16
1514Dave WaywellM651/4Wesham Road Runners07:00.8,0:50:30
1696Stephen HareM452/17Halifax Harriers07:01.8,0:50:37
1780Richard ButterwickM8/26Todmorden Harriers07:03.3,0:50:48
1863Raymond HallM601/6Halifax Harriers07:05.8,0:51:06
1910Stephen SchofieldM453/17Dewsbury Road Runners07:06.1,0:51:08
20107Mike FalgateM454/17Pudseyand Bramley07:06.4,0:51:10
2197Darren TweedM9/26Todmorden Harriers07:08.5,0:51:25
2267Richard HandM10/26Stainland lions07:08.6,0:51:26
2376Nick KitchenM11/26 07:08.9,0:51:28
24106Jonathan CollinsM12/26 07:11.3,0:51:45
2578Michael PenningtonM503/16Holmfirth Harriers07:12.1,0:51:51
2688Paul BiddulphM404/18Stainland lions07:13.6,0:52:02
2779Michael MorganM13/26Southport and Waterloo07:16.4,0:52:22
2842Tim McCaugheyM14/26Pudsey Pacers07:17.1,0:52:27
2973Robert O'HaraM455/17 07:17.8,0:52:32
3091James PensonM15/26Stainland lions07:26.8,0:53:37
3137Kaeti MackenzieF1/9Barnsley AC07:31.1,0:54:08
3262Phil CookM405/18Todmorden Harriers07:31.4,0:54:10
3361Stephen BalmforthM552/5 07:37.1,0:54:51
3415Linda CrabtreeF501/3Halifax Harriers07:37.8,0:54:56
3564Michael TinkerM16/26 07:39.4,0:55:08
3687John FouldsM456/17Astley Tyldescey07:40.7,0:55:17
3734Philip RobinsonM406/18Queensbury RC07:42.9,0:55:33
3870Dave PhillipsM652/4Royton RR07:43.5,0:55:37
3994Dan TaylorM17/26Todmorden Harriers07:46.1,0:55:56
405Aileen BaldwinF551/2Stainland lions07:47.1,0:56:03
4120Melanie BlackhurstF401/2Todmorden Harriers07:51.0,0:56:31
4292Chris RaineyM407/18 07:52.2,0:56:40
4390Peter KerridgeM457/17 07:53.5,0:56:49
4419Jamie BushM18/26Unattached07:54.3,0:56:55
4530Phil CleggM504/16Unattached07:55.1,0:57:01
4669Alan CoatsworthM505/16 07:55.8,0:57:06
4777David NuttonM458/17 07:56.3,0:57:09
4868Lucy HobbsF351/4Todmorden Harriers07:57.1,0:57:15
4959Marc RocheteauM459/17Halifax Harriers08:01.0,0:57:43
50102Martin WaightM408/18Stadium Runners08:01.9,0:57:50
5172Robert AmblerM602/6Stainland lions08:02.6,0:57:55
5244Roger FlemmingM506/16Stainland lions08:02.9,0:57:57
536Sarah GlydeF352/4Todmorden Harriers08:05.8,0:58:18
5432Damien PearsonM19/26Baildon Runners08:08.6,0:58:38
5560Steve JonesM553/5Queensbury RC08:11.5,0:58:59
5621Paul PatrickM4510/17Stainland lions08:11.8,0:59:01
5752Dave HutchinsonM409/18Stainland lions08:12.2,0:59:04
588Andy BarkerM603/6Unattached08:12.4,0:59:05
59105Sarah GreenwoodF2/9 08:12.5,0:59:06
602Bill SageM507/16Halifax Harriers08:12.6,0:59:07
6117Susan RansomeF502/3Pudsey Pacers08:16.2,0:59:33
62113Elise MilnesF451/5Todmorden Harriers08:16.4,0:59:34
6328Craig RichardsonM4511/17Queensbury RC08:18.1,0:59:46
64104Amy GaukrogerF3/9 08:18.6,0:59:50
6531Andy FairbairnM4512/17Vocalink RC08:19.2,0:59:54
6629Martin O'BrienM4513/17Stainland lions08:19.6,0:59:57
6735Sandy GeeM508/16Stainland lions08:20.3,1:00:02
6813Kath HoyerF452/5Wesham Road Runners08:21.4,1:00:10
69117David MayesM509/16Halifax Harriers08:21.9,1:00:14
7033Lucy ThompsonF4/9Stainland lions08:23.1,1:00:22
7185Granville HallM5010/16 08:23.3,1:00:24
727Michael LongM604/6Bingley Harriers08:26.5,1:00:47
7351Steve TurnerM4010/18Stainland lions08:27.1,1:00:51
7489Amelia WheelwrightF5/9Stainland lions08:31.0,1:01:19
751Wes DaleM20/26Unattached08:37.9,1:02:09
7698Kevin CoughanM4514/17Todmorden Harriers08:37.9,1:02:09
7771Aaron DaleM21/26 08:38.6,1:02:14
7839Andrew GaukrogerM4011/18Stainland lions08:44.2,1:02:54
79100Neil ShepherdM4012/18Eccleshill08:46.2,1:03:09
8057Karl MartinM22/26Stainland lions08:49.2,1:03:30
8193Peter EhrhardtM605/6Todmorden Harriers08:51.5,1:03:47
8240Fran NowellF601/3Stainland lions08:52.8,1:03:56
83109Anthony MottM23/26 08:54.7,1:04:10
84111Emma HamanF6/9 08:54.7,1:04:10
85108Kate LambertF7/9 08:54.9,1:04:11
86119Heath ReillyM4013/18Halifax Harriers08:55.4,1:04:15
8784Ian AppleyardM5011/16Stainland lions08:57.4,1:04:29
8845Stephen WilkinsonM554/5Wesham Road Runners08:59.3,1:04:43
8982Elizabeth MitchellF503/3Halifax Harriers09:00.0,1:04:48
9018Moyra ParfittF602/3Todmorden Harriers09:04.0,1:05:17
9155Nicolette ReevesF353/4 09:06.5,1:05:35
9274Keith RantM555/5Stadium Runners09:07.2,1:05:40
9395Paul WoodsM4515/17 09:07.5,1:05:42
9481Gay LearyF552/2Halifax Harriers09:09.4,1:05:56
9527Sue ThompsonF8/9Pudsey Pacers09:14.2,1:06:30
9616Andrew HeptinstallM24/26Unattached09:19.9,1:07:11
97101John DixM5012/16Handsworth Roadhogs09:21.7,1:07:24
9812Andrew ToftM5013/16Stainland lions09:31.4,1:08:34
999Kim SchofieldF453/5Dewsbury Road Runners09:37.2,1:09:16
100112Graham MilnesM5014/16Todmorden Harriers09:44.0,1:10:05
101114David O'NeillM5015/16Todmorden Harriers09:48.5,1:10:37
102110Lucy HamanF9/9 09:49.3,1:10:43
10323Paul O'Connor M25/26Stainland lions09:50.6,1:10:52
1044David HenthorneM5016/16Todmorden Harriers09:51.9,1:11:02
1053Rachel HenthorneF402/2Todmorden Harriers09:52.5,1:11:06
106120Robert PearsonM606/6 09:54.3,1:11:19
10799Derek MitchellM653/4Eccleshill09:56.1,1:11:32
108116Mark GullyM4014/18 09:56.2,1:11:33
109115Karl AmberM4516/17 09:56.4,1:11:34
11053Eileen HillerF603/3Stainland lions09:59.0,1:11:53
11122Judith NunnF454/5St Bedes AC10:15.4,1:13:51
11211Richard BrearM4015/18Stainland lions11:06.8,1:20:01
11347Dominic ProctorM4016/18Unattached11:19.0,1:21:29
11475Trevor EllisM701/1Hartsfield RC11:25.4,1:22:15
115118Ian StansfieldM654/4Todmorden Harriers11:29.2,1:22:42

Back to race calendar - Top of page