Back to race calendar

Sherrifhales Shuffle MT 7, Shropshire

17th May 2009

Results courtesy of Newport & District Running Club (via John Sanders!)
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1152Robin Sedman-SmithSMTelford AC00:43:33
256John SandersVM40Telford AC00:44:07
353Graham RogersVM50Newport & District00:48:23
48Michelle ClarkeVL35Telford Harriers00:48:31
537Dave HadenVM40Stourbridge R.C.00:48:54
657Denise SandersVL40Telford AC00:49:15
745Anthony PinsonSMTelford Harriers00:50:34
816Jane StaiteVL40Telford Harriers00:50:39
991Gordon MansonVM55Oswestry Olympians00:50:56
1083Ryan CattleJMUnattached00:51:07
1184Jon SmithSMWye Valley00:51:09
1262Tony MarsVM50Sytri00:51:15
131David RoseVM45Newport & District00:51:21
1499Stephen FowlesVM55Newport & District00:51:33
1560Chris PearsonVM60Cobra00:52:13
1667Andrew ColesVM45Newport & District00:52:17
179James HearnSMUnattached00:52:30
1811Karl MorrisSMBlackcountry Triathletes00:52:37
19147Simeon HadebeVM40Unattached00:52:54
20150Dean WatkinsVM40Telford Harriers00:53:39
2178Juliet HoadVL40Telford AC00:53:45
2265Mark DeightonVM50Newport & District00:53:49
2350Nigel BagleyVM40Unattached00:53:53
24148S MooneyVM45Unattached00:54:04
2593Alan JenkinsVM45Telford Harriers00:54:16
2612Sally PottsVL35Newport & District00:54:39
272Johnathan PierceVM55Telford Harriers00:54:52
2836Simon SmithSMUnattached00:54:55
2942Ian HarrisVM40Dudley kingswinford00:55:03
3031Bernie HolbrookVM50Newport & District00:55:13
3146Stuart EvansVM45Unattached00:55:33
3288Andrew MalpassVM40Unattached00:55:41
3314 Lorraine RollinsonVL35Newport & District00:55:45
3486Chris DawesSMUnattached00:55:57
3581Emma DobsonSLTelford Harriers00:55:59
3644Janet JeffreysVL45Oswestry Olympians00:56:02
3792David GouldVM55Serpentine00:56:47
387Andrew KayVM45Newport & District00:57:18
39144Lisa WatkinsVL35Telford Harriers00:57:21
4076Gareth MorganVM45Unattached00:57:41
4113Jason RollinsonSMNewport & District00:57:45
424Lauren JervisSLWolves & Bilston00:57:47
43149Dave DaviesVM50Telford AC00:57:49
4454Judi ClaytonVL35Newport & District00:58:02
4563Chris BakerSMUnattached00:58:08
4664Gary DeaneSMUnattached00:58:09
47145Gordon AdamVM45Unattached00:58:32
4827Frank ShepleyVM50Stone Master Marathoners00:58:46
4987Kate MurphySLUnattached00:59:03
5029Eric HannaVM45Unattached00:59:07
5115John GriffithsSMUnattached00:59:30
5220Dean BurkeVM45Wrekin Road Runners00:59:31
5380Cliff LarwoodVM40Telford Harriers01:00:10
5449Tony ChurmVM60Newport & District01:00:06
5590John GoughVM45Unattached01:00:10
5679Alison LarwoodVL35Telford Harriers01:00:16
5723Richard ParrySMUnattached01:00:37
5866Pauline NewtonVL55Newport & District01:00:49
595Kim DenningVL50Wrekin Road Runners01:01:33
6048Vince EarleyVM50Royal Sutton01:01:47
6133Ian BeattieVM50Telford AC01:01:50
626Karen AshmoreSLNewport & District01:01:52
6375Ian StewartVM45Unattached01:02:27
6473Eliot BrammerJMUnattached01:02:29
6541Sandra DaintyVL40Newport & District01:02:33
6682Michael WhiteheadVM40Unattached01:02:34
6743Les JeffreysVM50Oswestry Olympians01:02:38
6839Jenny CollinsVL45Unattached01:03:04
6994Scott KindSMUnattached01:03:13
7061Paul ConnerVM45Cobra01:03:27
713Martin HibbertVM40Unattached01:03:56
7259Michela StrowgerSLNewport & District01:04:04
7374David BrammerVM50Unattached01:04:23
7440Tim CollinsVM45 01:04:51
75100Sandra PattinsonVL40Newport & District01:04:56
7626Lynne ShepleyVL50Stone Master Marathoners01:05:05
77151Philip GunsonVM40Unattached01:05:07
7834Rachel StoreyVL40Newport & District01:05:17
7998Jo CoombesVL40Newport & District01:05:27
8055Tony TompkinsSMStafford01:05:29
8158Anne StrowgerVL55Unattached01:06:15
8296Benita GuyVL40Newport & District01:07:45
8397Richard GuyVM40Newport & District01:07:46
8452Kathryn RoperVL35Newport & District01:08:17
8585Hay SmithVL45Wye Valley01:09:36
8630Matt CurbishleySMUnattached01:09:48
8747Carolyn EarleyVL50Royal Sutton01:11:09
8832Alan HodgkissVM60Telford AC01:13:28
8977Simon BanksVM55Unattached01:15:08
9095Jemma JohnsSLUnattached01:15:17
9169Mark YatesSMUnattached01:16:03
9225Claire EdwardsVL40Newport & District01:16:14
9318Lesley PymmVL55Bourneville Harriers01:17:30
9451Traci StubbsVL45Unattached01:18:27
9589Sarah HodgsonVL40Wrekin Road Runners01:18:55
9621Ross WestonSMUnattached01:18:56
9710Helen ReidSLUnattached01:19:15
98146Ann KindSLUnattached01:19:16
9968Pauline WalshVL45Newport & District01:21:04
10070Suzanne FisherVL45Unattached01:21:16
10171Susan PottsVL45Unattached01:21:21
10272Alison JacksonVL40Unattached01:22:43
Back to year index - Top of page