Back to race calendar - Main results

Seaside 10k Road Race, Southport

18th October 2009

   1 684  Mark Keeley          M   (001/221) Liverpool Harriers        00:32:36
   2 77   Paul Sankey          M40 (001/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:33:19
   3 666  Malcolm Fowler       M45 (001/063) Wilmslow RC               00:35:12
   4 197  Martin Swensson      M   (002/221) Penny Lane Striders       00:35:14
   5 636  Greg Callaghan       M45 (002/063) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:35:15
   6 87   Darren Washington    M40 (002/082) City of Stoke             00:35:19
   7 320  Simon Ford           M   (003/221) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:24
   8 709  Andrew Kaighin       M   (004/221) Cheltenham Harriers       00:35:50
   9 565  Richard Balshaw      M40 (003/082) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:35:53
  10 576  Marc Jaques          M40 (004/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:36:03
  11 718  Ben Russell          M   (005/221) Norwich Road Runners      00:36:07
  12 622  Gerard Leneham       M   (006/221) Southport Waterloo        00:36:09
  13 747  David Hamilton       M40 (005/082) Southport Waterloo        00:36:14
  14 134  Richard Sunley       M45 (003/063) Horsforth Harriers        00:36:16
  15 691  Ian Pulin            M   (007/221) Liverpool Running Club    00:36:19
  16 665  Ben Johnson          M   (008/221) Southport Waterloo        00:36:27
  17 644  Len Murphy           M45 (004/063) [Unattached]              00:36:44
  18 259  Peter Roome          M45 (005/063) Southport Waterloo        00:36:51
  19 530  Rick Bowker          M45 (006/063) Southport Waterloo        00:37:17
  20 459  Lachlan Campbell     M   (009/221) Wilmslow RC               00:37:24
  21 213  Scott Christey       M40 (006/082) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:32
  22 49   John Shepherd        M40 (007/082) Red Rose Road Runners     00:37:38
  23 151  Stuart Bennett       M40 (008/082) [Unattached]              00:37:45
  24 704  Mark Traynor         M40 (009/082) [Unattached]              00:37:50
  25 549  Iain Wedge           M40 (010/082) Vale Royal AC             00:37:51
  26 742  Mark Hargreaves      M   (010/221) Penny Lane Striders       00:38:02
  27 703  Chris Hamer          M   (011/221) [Unattached]              00:38:06
  28 699  Joe Swarbrick        M50 (001/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:38:12
  29 730  John Connolly        M   (012/221) Penny Lane Striders       00:38:14
  30 144  John Crook           M40 (011/082) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:38:26
  31 250  Matthew Nelson       M50 (002/040) [Unattached]              00:38:32
  32 700  Simone Capponi       M   (013/221) Penny Lane Striders       00:38:41
  33 554  Tony Jackson         M50 (003/040) Newburgh Nomads           00:38:50
  34 561  Wayne Roberts        M40 (012/082) Spectrum Striders         00:38:52
  35 745  Robert Inman         M   (014/221) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:53
  36 664  Dennis Wharton       M50 (004/040) St Helens + Sutton        00:38:55
  37 560  Barry Abram          M45 (007/063) Wigan Phoenix             00:38:56
  38 630  Jerome Bai           M   (015/221) [Unattached]              00:38:57
  39 723  Troy Topping         M40 (013/082) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:58
  40 807  Adam Brinskill       M40 (014/082) [Unattached]              00:38:59
  41 766  Francis Martin       M45 (008/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:39:07
  42 711  Andy Berry           M   (016/221) [Unattached]              00:39:09
  43 586  Robert Burke         M40 (015/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:39:10
  44 752  Mike Cooper          M45 (009/063) Wilmslow RC               00:39:11
  45 791  Tom Jackson          M   (017/221) [Unattached]              00:39:24
  46 481  Dave Quinn           M   (018/221) Liverpool Harriers        00:39:26
  47 522  Damian Wilde         M   (019/221) Holmfirth Harriers        00:39:27
  48 8    Simon Tobin          M40 (016/082) Southport Waterloo        00:39:29
  49 341  Paul Riley           M   (020/221) Penny Lane Striders       00:39:30
  50 111  M Thompson           M40 (017/082) [Unattached]              00:39:32
  51 19   Derek Harold Lodge   M45 (010/063) Lancashire Constabulary   00:39:33
  52 451  Brad Warburton       M   (021/221) [Unattached]              00:39:35
  53 270  John Rimmer          M   (022/221) Birkenhead AC             00:39:36
  54 336  Ted Hawkes           M55 (001/024) [Unattached]              00:39:39
  55 793  David Parkinson      M   (023/221) Chorley Harriers          00:39:40
  56 155  Jim Savage           M   (024/221) Liverpool Running Club    00:39:41
  57 669  Paul Carlin          M40 (018/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:39:45
  58 276  James Eyre           M   (025/221) Wilmslow RC               00:39:46
  59 670  Steve Hill           M   (026/221) Liverpool Running Club    00:39:50
  60 484  Damien Nolan         M   (027/221) Mossley Hill AC           00:39:51
  61 83   David Bates          M   (028/221) [Unattached]              00:39:54
  62 369  Damian Lewis         M   (029/221) Bromsgrove + Redditch AC  00:39:58
  63 639  Andy Watts           M55 (002/024) Wilmslow RC               00:39:59
  64 650  Mal Balmer           M45 (011/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:39:59
  65 88   Dominic Lewis        M   (030/221) [Unattached]              00:40:02
  66 616  Chris Whitlock       M40 (019/082) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:03
  67 744  Martin Hirrell       M40 (020/082) Penny Lane Striders       00:40:04
  68 645  Nick Wishart         M40 (021/082) [Unattached]              00:40:07
  69 360  Martin Bateman       M   (031/221) Univ. of Liverpool A+XC   00:40:08
  70 563  Darren Middleton     M   (032/221) [Unattached]              00:40:16
  71 618  John Appleton        M55 (003/024) St Helens + Sutton        00:40:25
  72 74   Dave Earnshaw        M50 (005/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:26
  73 521  David Hobson         M   (033/221) [Unattached]              00:40:29
  74 205  Colin Kay            M50 (006/040) [Unattached]              00:40:30
  75 667  Stephen McNicholas   M45 (012/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:40:36
  76 719  Simon Birtles        M40 (022/082) Mossley Hill AC           00:40:38
  77 342  David Hooton         M55 (004/024) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:40
  78 35   Tony Hulme           M60 (001/019) Wilmslow RC               00:40:41
  79 518  Craig Russell        M   (034/221) [Unattached]              00:40:43
  80 497  Sophie Whiteside     F   (001/080) Liverpool Harriers        00:40:46
  81 218  Dan Brooks           M   (035/221) Serpentine Running Club   00:40:47
  82 769  A Hudson             M45 (013/063) Southport Waterloo        00:40:52
  83 436  Rob Macleod          M   (036/221) [Unattached]              00:40:55
  84 160  Nigel Haskins        M40 (023/082) [Unattached]              00:40:56
  85 748  Phil Noble           M50 (007/040) [Unattached]              00:40:57
  86 500  Philip Butler        M45 (014/063) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:58
  87 89   Chris Lever          M   (037/221) [Unattached]              00:40:59
  88 499  Will Tansley         M   (038/221) Southport Waterloo        00:41:02
  89 433  James Irvine         M   (039/221) [Unattached]              00:41:04
  90 731  Barrie Cavanagh      M45 (015/063) [Unattached]              00:41:14
  91 167  Patrik Corrigan      M45 (016/063) Birkenhead AC             00:41:15
  92 727  Paul Marsham         M   (040/221) [Unattached]              00:41:16
  93 510  Wil Uttley           M   (041/221) [Unattached]              00:41:17
  94 118  John Monks           M   (042/221) [Unattached]              00:41:18
  95 693  David Taylor         M45 (017/063) Chorley AC                00:41:21
  96 216  Matthew Nankivell    M   (043/221) [Unattached]              00:41:22
  97 697  David Pinnington     M45 (018/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:41:31
  98 804  A Chadwich           M40 (024/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:41:32
  99 596  Carl Pedder          M45 (019/063) [Unattached]              00:41:33
 100 550  Michael Clarke       M   (044/221) [Unattached]              00:41:34
 101 717  Tony Manuel          M40 (025/082) [Unattached]              00:41:38
 102 638  Sue Cooper           F55 (001/010) Southport Waterloo        00:41:45
 103 103  Derek Power          M50 (008/040) [Unattached]              00:41:49
 104 682  Claire Naing         F   (002/080) Huncote Harriers          00:41:50
 105 681  Paul Woan            M   (045/221) Red Rose Road Runners     00:41:51
 106 206  Mark Jordan          M   (046/221) [Unattached]              00:41:54
 107 452  Colin Scarisbrick    M   (047/221) [Unattached]              00:41:56
 108 780  Jamie Smith          M55 (005/024) Wilmslow RC               00:41:58
 109 562  Matthew Orford       M   (048/221) Lancashire Constabulary   00:42:04
 110 5    Shane Cliffe         M45 (020/063) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:06
 111 238  Don Bullough         M50 (009/040) Wilmslow RC               00:42:14
 112 690  Deborah Farrington   F35 (001/043) [Unattached]              00:42:18
 113 367  Andrew Huxley        M   (049/221) [Unattached]              00:42:21
 114 446  Gary Baines          M50 (010/040) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:22
 115 733  Thomas Brindle       M   (050/221) [Unattached]              00:42:25
 116 338  Kate Sutton          F45 (001/027) Wilmslow RC               00:42:26
 117 139  Stephen Cresswell    M40 (026/082) [Unattached]              00:42:32
 118 785  Paul Bateman         M   (051/221) [Unattached]              00:42:33
 119 788  Tony Jackson         M50 (011/040) [Unattached]              00:42:35
 120 677  Paul Cliff           M40 (027/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:42:36
 121 716  Geoff Poole          M   (052/221) [Unattached]              00:42:38
 122 511  Chris Atherton       M   (053/221) [Unattached]              00:42:46
 123 359  Stephen Davies       M40 (028/082) [Unattached]              00:42:48
 124 640  Chris Watts          M   (054/221) Wilmslow RC               00:42:50
 125 658  Richard Petherick    M40 (029/082) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:42:53
 126 273  Richard Hirons       M45 (021/063) Wilmslow RC               00:42:54
 127 654  Brian Middleton      M55 (006/024) St Helens Striders        00:42:55
 128 657  Peter Summers        M50 (012/040) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:42:57
 129 671  David Cahill         M   (055/221) [Unattached]              00:43:06
 130 602  Mal Gordon           M   (056/221) [Unattached]              00:43:07
 131 237  Nicky Mowat          F50 (001/010) Wilmslow RC               00:43:08
 132 327  Simon Anderson       M45 (022/063) [Unattached]              00:43:11
 133 675  Joseph Smith         M50 (013/040) [Unattached]              00:43:12
 134 98   Adrian Robinson      M   (057/221) [Unattached]              00:43:13
 135 272  Andy Hamilton        M40 (030/082) [Unattached]              00:43:14
 136 437  Andrew Troy          M   (058/221) [Unattached]              00:43:16
 137 781  Rebecca Raffo        F45 (002/027) [Unattached]              00:43:17
 138 532  David Wilson         M   (059/221) Whitchurch Whippets       00:43:21
 139 661  Steve Lowe           M40 (031/082) [Unattached]              00:43:22
 140 405  Stephen Fosbrook     M   (060/221) [Unattached]              00:43:33
 141 363  Lee Davies           M   (061/221) [Unattached]              00:43:34
 142 291  Steve James          M65 (001/014) Southport Waterloo        00:43:38
 143 214  Matthew Johnson      M   (062/221) [Unattached]              00:43:40
 144 692  Dave Hawpson         M45 (023/063) St Helens + Sutton        00:43:42
 145 721  Chris Wooton         M40 (032/082) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:43:43
 146 183  Guy Illingworth      M40 (033/082) [Unattached]              00:43:44
 147 440  Steven Buckley       M   (063/221) [Unattached]              00:43:45
 148 371  Kris Nugent          M   (064/221) [Unattached]              00:43:50
 149 361  Laura Stanley        F   (003/080) Univ. of Liverpool A+XC   00:43:51
 150 66   D Unwin              M50 (014/040) [Unattached]              00:43:52
 151 755  Chris Hewitt         M   (065/221) [Unattached]              00:43:56
 152 50   Bernard Brown        M45 (024/063) [Unattached]              00:43:57
 153 738  Tom Hughes           M   (066/221) [Unattached]              00:43:59
 154 32   Graeme Mitchell      M   (067/221) [Unattached]              00:44:04
 155 329  Lee Bennett          M   (068/221) Chorley Harriers          00:44:06
 156 423  Craig Sandison       M   (069/221) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:44:07
 157 551  Paul Atkinson        M40 (034/082) [Unattached]              00:44:08
 158 240  Peter Gibson         M60 (002/019) Red Rose Road Runners     00:44:09
 159 2    Glenn Bemment        M   (070/221) [Unattached]              00:44:10
 160 749  Mike Dowsett         M   (071/221) [Unattached]              00:44:11
 161 362  Chris Gee            M   (072/221) [Unattached]              00:44:13
 162 702  Vicki Harvey         F40 (001/040) Southport Waterloo        00:44:14
 163 263  Trevor Britnell      M   (073/221) [Unattached]              00:44:20
 164 678  Kathryn Culshaw      F   (004/080) Wigan Phoenix             00:44:21
 165 75   Joe Orlowski         M   (074/221) [Unattached]              00:44:22
 166 108  David Chapman        M   (075/221) [Unattached]              00:44:23
 167 410  Ian Flemming         M   (076/221) Total Fitness u/a         00:44:24
 168 277  Andrew Conway        M40 (035/082) [Unattached]              00:44:25
 169 420  Ian Worley           M   (077/221) [Unattached]              00:44:29
 170 328  Mark Roche           M   (078/221) [Unattached]              00:44:30
 171 297  John Hart            M40 (036/082) [Unattached]              00:44:31
 172 104  David Walker         M   (079/221) [Unattached]              00:44:34
 173 595  Alan Jones           M40 (037/082) BS Deestriders            00:44:35
 174 689  Paul Turner          M   (080/221) [Unattached]              00:44:38
 175 390  Thomas Aldridge      M60 (003/019) [Unattached]              00:44:40
 176 156  Ian Ashcroft         M60 (004/019) Wilmslow RC               00:44:41
 177 333  Mark Scott           M40 (038/082) Liverpool Running Club    00:44:42
 178 502  Gary Burcher         M40 (039/082) [Unattached]              00:44:45
 179 444  Dan McVerry          M   (081/221) [Unattached]              00:44:50
 180 469  Matthew Rowan        M   (082/221) [Unattached]              00:44:52
 181 587  Susan Burke          F45 (003/027) Liverpool Running Club    00:44:53
 182 266  Mark Sullivan        M   (083/221) [Unattached]              00:44:54
 183 164  Jason Wharf          M   (084/221) [Unattached]              00:44:56
 184 656  Julie Platt          F35 (002/043) South Ribble Runners      00:45:04
 185 643  Ken Connor           M45 (025/063) [Unattached]              00:45:06
 186 628  Phillip Beatie       M   (085/221) [Unattached]              00:45:07
 187 6    Raymond Lunt         M40 (040/082) [Unattached]              00:45:08
 188 715  Zabawa Wojciech      M   (086/221) [Unattached]              00:45:10
 189 178  Christopher Usher    M   (087/221) [Unattached]              00:45:12
 190 652  Paul Higginbottom    M   (088/221) [Unattached]              00:45:13
 191 392  Jason Theys          M   (089/221) [Unattached]              00:45:14
 192 313  Rob Petch            M   (090/221) [Unattached]              00:45:15
 193 133  Joanne Titterington  F   (005/080) [Unattached]              00:45:16
 194 389  Mark Shingler        M   (091/221) [Unattached]              00:45:17
 195 234  Stephen Ward         M   (092/221) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 196 790  Christian Vertie     M   (093/221) [Unattached]              00:45:19
 197 536  Alan Gray            M60 (005/019) Southport Waterloo        00:45:20
 198 236  Tommy Ward           M50 (015/040) [Unattached]              00:45:21
 199 606  Mark Kershaw         M40 (041/082) [Unattached]              00:45:22
 200 189  Steve Core           M   (094/221) [Unattached]              00:45:23
 201 808  Cunnah               M   (095/221) Lancashire Fire Brigade   00:45:24
 202 109  Richard Lewthwaite   M   (096/221) [Unattached]              00:45:25
 203 352  Adam Tinsley         M   (097/221) [Unattached]              00:45:26
 204 146  Chris Dennett        M   (098/221) [Unattached]              00:45:27
 205 779  James Ricketts       M40 (042/082) Matlock AC                00:45:30
 206 101  Jonathan Bowles      M   (099/221) [Unattached]              00:45:33
 207 720  Paula Hale           F45 (004/027) [Unattached]              00:45:34
 208 615  Mike Cutler          M50 (016/040) South Cheshire            00:45:36
 209 762  John Porteous        M55 (007/024) Wilmslow RC               00:45:37
 210 191  Paul White           M   (100/221) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 211 268  Stephen English      M   (101/221) [Unattached]              00:45:39
 212 14   Chris Bevan          M   (102/221) [Unattached]              00:45:40
 213 757  Damien Webster       M   (103/221) [Unattached]              00:45:41
 214 304  Jeremy Brown         M40 (043/082) [Unattached]              00:45:42
 215 761  Daniel Hains         M40 (044/082) [Unattached]              00:45:43
 216 662  Chris Lowe           M   (104/221) [Unattached]              00:45:44
 217 381  Paul Hooton          M   (105/221) [Unattached]              00:45:45
 218 398  Robert Yates         M   (106/221) [Unattached]              00:45:46
 219 514  Angela Ashcroft      F   (006/080) [Unattached]              00:45:47
 220 241  Helen Tomlinson      F   (007/080) [Unattached]              00:45:48
 221 349  Lynden James         M   (107/221) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 222 65   K Unwin              F   (008/080) [Unattached]              00:45:50
 223 496  Greg Birtwistle      M   (108/221) [Unattached]              00:45:55
 224 475  Geoffrey Orritt      M60 (006/019) [Unattached]              00:46:02
 225 624  Mark Hughes          M50 (017/040) Trentham Running Club     00:46:02
 226 784  E Fitzhenry          M55 (008/024) [Unattached]              00:46:02
 227 471  Catriona Marshall    F40 (002/040) Wilmslow RC               00:46:03
 228 326  Matthew Atkinson     M   (109/221) Wilmslow RC               00:46:08
 229 750  Gerry O'Donnell      M50 (018/040) [Unattached]              00:46:09
 230 802  Toby Campbell        M   (110/221) [Unattached]              00:46:10
 231 300  Marc Inchley         M   (111/221) [Unattached]              00:46:11
 232 279  Jonathan Marsh       M40 (045/082) [Unattached]              00:46:13
 233 680  Christine Geraghty   F45 (005/027) Wilmslow RC               00:46:14
 234 274  Chris Cannon         M50 (019/040) [Unattached]              00:46:15
 235 515  A McGee              M40 (046/082) [Unattached]              00:46:16
 236 559  Penny Hinke          F50 (002/010) Wilmslow RC               00:46:19
 237 247  Martin Pyrah         M   (112/221) [Unattached]              00:46:24
 238 100  Paul Mason           M   (113/221) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:25
 239 591  Paul Crossley        M50 (020/040) [Unattached]              00:46:27
 240 253  David Wagstaff       M   (114/221) [Unattached]              00:46:30
 241 516  Richard Curran       M   (115/221) [Unattached]              00:46:33
 242 795  Matt Tinsley         M   (116/221) [Unattached]              00:46:35
 243 480  Jacek Ogrodniczek    M   (117/221) [Unattached]              00:46:38
 244 196  Stephanie Sperring   F   (009/080) Wilmslow RC               00:46:39
 245 679  David Culshaw        M55 (009/024) Wigan Phoenix             00:46:40
 246 770  Glyn Martin          M   (118/221) [Unattached]              00:46:41
 247 660  Michael Roberts      M45 (026/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:46:42
 248 41   Dave McDonnell       M45 (027/063) [Unattached]              00:46:48
 249 25   Alan Clarey          M55 (010/024) Mossley Hill AC           00:46:54
 250 465  Anthony Blight       M   (119/221) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:46:55
 251 578  Hugh McGarry         M40 (047/082) [Unattached]              00:46:56
 252 154  Peter Jones          M45 (028/063) [Unattached]              00:46:57
 253 185  Judith Baxendale     F45 (006/027) [Unattached]              00:46:58
 254 558  Andrew G. Schofield  M40 (048/082) [Unattached]              00:47:04
 255 289  David Harrison       M45 (029/063) Stockport Harriers        00:47:05
 256 331  Katie Burrows        F   (010/080) Rossendale Harriers       00:47:06
 257 564  Terry Smithies       M50 (021/040) UKNetRunner               00:47:07
 258 290  Steve Church         M55 (011/024) [Unattached]              00:47:08
 259 404  Stephen Hughes       M   (120/221) [Unattached]              00:47:09
 260 416  Nigel Harrison       M45 (030/063) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 261 533  Claire Garner        F35 (003/043) [Unattached]              00:47:12
 262 311  Rachel Thomas        F35 (004/043) Southport Waterloo        00:47:13
 263 479  Phil Howard          M60 (007/019) Preston Harriers          00:47:14
 264 439  Paul Shone           M   (121/221) [Unattached]              00:47:21
 265 391  Carmel Russell       F45 (007/027) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 266 382  Neil Kenwright       M   (122/221) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 267 307  K Jerry Williams     M55 (012/024) Birkenhead AC             00:47:26
 268 519  Sammy Seabrooke      F   (011/080) [Unattached]              00:47:27
 269 145  Rod Coombs           M55 (013/024) Wilmslow RC               00:47:32
 270 445  Ben Parker           M   (123/221) [Unattached]              00:47:35
 271 634  Vicky Holcroft       F   (012/080) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:47:40
 272 130  Sharon Duthie        F40 (003/040) [Unattached]              00:47:41
 273 617  Alan Redfern         M   (124/221) [Unattached]              00:47:45
 274 310  Colin Jones          M   (125/221) Univ. of Liverpool A+XC   00:47:50
 275 57   Paul Lumsdon         M   (126/221) [Unattached]              00:47:51
 276 324  Ian Broadbent        M   (127/221) [Unattached]              00:48:00
 277 419  Paul Williams        M   (128/221) [Unattached]              00:48:05
 278 332  Roy Pownall          M60 (008/019) Wilmslow RC               00:48:06
 279 278  Luke Earnshaw        M   (129/221) [Unattached]              00:48:09
 280 447  Claire Swarbrick     F   (013/080) Stockport Harriers        00:48:10
 281 322  Dean Holden          M   (130/221) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 282 122  Mark Spanner         M50 (022/040) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 283 544  Dickie Felton        M   (131/221) [Unattached]              00:48:13
 284 673  Dave Parry           M45 (031/063) [Unattached]              00:48:14
 285 626  Sarah Gorman         F35 (005/043) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:48:15
 286 754  Craig Murphy         M   (132/221) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 287 424  Paul Beddingfield    M40 (049/082) [Unattached]              00:48:22
 288 365  Christine Cutner     F50 (003/010) Southport Waterloo        00:48:23
 289 200  Dave Aspin           M60 (009/019) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:24
 290 588  Caroline Helme       F   (014/080) [Unattached]              00:48:25
 291 159  Julie Evans          F40 (004/040) [Unattached]              00:48:26
 292 158  Caroline Swift       F45 (008/027) [Unattached]              00:48:27
 293 387  Robert Beck          M   (133/221) [Unattached]              00:48:29
 294 153  Martin Wilby         M   (134/221) [Unattached]              00:48:30
 295 806  William Cook         M50 (023/040) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 296 547  Mark Finch           M40 (050/082) [Unattached]              00:48:32
 297 202  Carolyn Douglass     F60 (001/009) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:35
 298 603  Peter Tinsley        M40 (051/082) [Unattached]              00:48:39
 299 601  Craig Baker          M   (135/221) [Unattached]              00:48:40
 300 357  Michael Taylor       M   (136/221) [Unattached]              00:48:41
 301 229  Amanda Le Brocq      F40 (005/040) [Unattached]              00:48:42
 302 597  Jonathan Wang        M45 (032/063) [Unattached]              00:48:48
 303 495  Billy Taylor         M45 (033/063) Penny Lane Striders       00:48:50
 304 135  Gary Thomas          M   (137/221) [Unattached]              00:48:51
 305 346  Alan Appleton        M50 (024/040) [Unattached]              00:48:52
 306 809  Alex Holt            M   (138/221) [Unattached]              00:48:53
 307 321  Lydia Arnold         F   (015/080) [Unattached]              00:48:54
 308 683  Claire Webster       F35 (006/043) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 309 687  Karen Choudhary      F40 (006/040) [Unattached]              00:48:56
 310 220  David Marsh          M45 (034/063) Southport Waterloo        00:48:57
 311 627  Joshua Pinedo        M   (139/221) [Unattached]              00:49:01
 312 491  Richard Donohue      M40 (052/082) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:49:02
 313 493  Ivan Boggan          M   (140/221) [Unattached]              00:49:03
 314 94   Dawn Cantarelli      F40 (007/040) [Unattached]              00:49:04
 315 295  Mark Bayes           M50 (025/040) [Unattached]              00:49:05
 316 722  Gordon Brown         M75 (001/003) Liverpool Harriers        00:49:06
 317 708  Matt Hornby          M   (141/221) [Unattached]              00:49:07
 318 552  Chris Hamilton       M40 (053/082) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 319 403  Peter Fletcher       M45 (035/063) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 320 339  Graham Millington    M   (142/221) [Unattached]              00:49:15
 321 13   Eric Powell          M40 (054/082) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 322 172  Andy Hamilton        M40 (055/082) [Unattached]              00:49:17
 323 27   Xan Donagher         M   (143/221) [Unattached]              00:49:18
 324 589  James Dodds          M   (144/221) [Unattached]              00:49:19
 325 467  Jonathan Dada        M45 (036/063) [Unattached]              00:49:20
 326 34   Andrew Banks         M40 (056/082) [Unattached]              00:49:23
 327 610  John Pickeroy        M50 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 328 73   Karen Jones          F35 (007/043) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 329 293  Simon Heath          M   (145/221) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 330 486  Glen Moody           M   (146/221) [Unattached]              00:49:32
 331 417  Louise Harrison      F35 (008/043) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 332 43   John Henebery        M55 (014/024) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 333 538  Michelle Gallagher   F40 (008/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:40
 334 695  Alex Warren          M   (147/221) [Unattached]              00:49:43
 335 385  James Morgan         M   (148/221) [Unattached]              00:49:44
 336 620  Pam Appleton         F55 (002/010) St Helens + Sutton        00:49:45
 337 651  George Fletcher      M65 (002/014) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:48
 338 215  Mark Gibbs           M   (149/221) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 339 131  Julie Thorley        F40 (009/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:53
 340 201  Joan Goulpthore      F55 (003/010) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:54
 341 633  Kirsty Corbridge     F35 (009/043) South Ribble Runners      00:49:55
 342 648  Judith Dyer          F40 (010/040) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:58
 343 184  Stephanie Illingwort F40 (011/040) [Unattached]              00:49:59
 344 15   Sue Fazakerley       F40 (012/040) [Unattached]              00:50:00
 345 40   Alan Gregson         M   (150/221) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 346 180  Julia Patefield      F40 (013/040) Garstang Running Club     00:50:04
 347 257  John Bailey          M45 (037/063) [Unattached]              00:50:05
 348 429  Kevin O'Brien        M65 (003/014) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:08
 349 707  David Williams       M50 (027/040) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 350 422  Donald Wilkinson     M45 (038/063) Littlewoods Running Club  00:50:11
 351 460  Stewart Nugent       M   (151/221) [Unattached]              00:50:12
 352 112  David Downey         M40 (057/082) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 353 599  Carla Owen           F   (016/080) Wilmslow RC               00:50:15
 354 275  Sharon Jones         F40 (014/040) [Unattached]              00:50:16
 355 219  Alan McKeegan        M   (152/221) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 356 672  Katy Main            F   (017/080) [Unattached]              00:50:23
 357 583  Shaun Ray            M   (153/221) [Unattached]              00:50:24
 358 358  Chris Vincent        M45 (039/063) [Unattached]              00:50:25
 359 383  Paul Gradden         M40 (058/082) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 360 60   Tony Tudor           M55 (015/024) [Unattached]              00:50:34
 361 492  David Cunliffe       M   (154/221) [Unattached]              00:50:37
 362 653  Hayley Rigby         F   (018/080) [Unattached]              00:50:38
 363 232  Ross Laws            M   (155/221) [Unattached]              00:50:39
 364 233  Wayne Parker         M40 (059/082) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 365 461  Ben Sharples         M   (156/221) [Unattached]              00:50:43
 366 325  Mark Pattinson       M   (157/221) [Unattached]              00:50:45
 367 323  Lawrence Brown       M65 (004/014) Birkenhead AC             00:50:46
 368 408  Steven Newall        M40 (060/082) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 369 593  Stephen Moffatt      M40 (061/082) [Unattached]              00:50:51
 370 464  Richard Clark        M   (158/221) [Unattached]              00:50:54
 371 646  Christopher Leak     M   (159/221) Winston Runners           00:50:55
 372 337  Ian Hutchinson       M   (160/221) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 373 466  Steven Turner        M   (161/221) [Unattached]              00:51:04
 374 143  Michael True         M50 (028/040) [Unattached]              00:51:05
 375 292  Mason Soraya         F   (019/080) Wilmslow RC               00:51:06
 376 505  Ian Stephenson       M40 (062/082) [Unattached]              00:51:07
 377 319  Simon Clayton        M   (162/221) [Unattached]              00:51:08
 378 659  Michael Davies       M45 (040/063) Tattenhall Runners        00:51:17
 379 614  P Edwards            M70 (001/002) Northern Vets AC          00:51:19
 380 44   Colin Sinclair       M45 (041/063) [Unattached]              00:51:20
 381 244  Leonard Unsworth     M50 (029/040) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:51:21
 382 623  Trevor Faulkner      M65 (005/014) Wilmslow RC               00:51:23
 383 609  Alison Evans         F40 (015/040) South Ribble Runners      00:51:27
 384 318  Gemma Stokes         F   (020/080) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 385 316  Kate Plano           F   (021/080) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 386 688  Stephen Andrews      M   (163/221) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 387 613  Ian Hope             M40 (063/082) Pinetops Running Club     00:51:36
 388 252  David Muldoon        M40 (064/082) [Unattached]              00:51:37
 389 581  Rob Bartolo          M45 (042/063) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 390 600  Philip Wright        M40 (065/082) [Unattached]              00:51:41
 391 353  Suzanne Crampton     F40 (016/040) [Unattached]              00:51:42
 392 503  Becky Worsley        F40 (017/040) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 393 625  Brian Grice          M60 (010/019) Southport Waterloo        00:51:47
 394 354  Carl Deighton        M   (164/221) Liverpool Running Club    00:51:48
 395 754  duplicated at 286    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:51:50
 396 529  Shepherd Ndlovu      M   (165/221) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 397 225  Tony Madden          M40 (066/082) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 398 531  Kerry Quinton        F   (022/080) Mossley Hill AC           00:51:54
 399 299  Paul Stoneham        M   (166/221) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 400 629  Richard Beattie      M   (167/221) [Unattached]              00:52:01
 401 110  Lee Reeves           M   (168/221) [Unattached]              00:52:04
 402 535  Mark Gibbons         M50 (030/040) [Unattached]              00:52:05
 403 425  Ian Beddingfield     M   (169/221) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 404 378  Emma Kinder          F   (023/080) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 405 91   Derek Ralphs         M45 (043/063) [Unattached]              00:52:10
 406 608  Ricky Wells          M40 (067/082) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 407 773  Catherine Karn       F45 (009/027) South Ribble Runners      00:52:12
 408 512  Anna Partyka         F   (024/080) Liverpool Running Club    00:52:13
 409 585  Joe Sharples         M   (170/221) [Unattached]              00:52:14
 410 612  Julie Walker         F35 (010/043) South Ribble Runners      00:52:15
 411 792  John Inman           M60 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:52:16
 412 580  Nicholas Sinclair    M60 (012/019) Southport Waterloo        00:52:20
 413 513  Simon Justice        M   (171/221) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 414 71   Alan Lacey           M40 (068/082) UKNetRunner               00:52:24
 415 312  Bob Kipling          M50 (031/040) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 416 759  Martin Lea           M   (172/221) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 417 783  Jack Rimmer          M   (173/221) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 418 426  Sarah Shone          F   (025/080) Mossley Hill AC           00:52:37
 419 508  Andy Webster         M45 (044/063) [Unattached]              00:52:38
 420 62   Mark Day             M45 (045/063) [Unattached]              00:52:39
 421 384  Stanley Cullis       M60 (013/019) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 422 798  Adam Clegg           M   (174/221) [Unattached]              00:52:44
 423 635  David Carr           M   (175/221) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 424 406  Paul Hodge           M   (176/221) [Unattached]              00:52:50
 425 796  Alison Parkinson     F40 (018/040) South Ribble Runners      00:52:52
 426 16   John Dawson          M   (177/221) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 427 758  Peter Bates          M60 (014/019) Pitsea Running Club       00:52:55
 428 231  Martin MacDonald     M   (178/221) [Unattached]              00:52:57
 429 507  Stuart Bellerby      M40 (069/082) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 430 741  David Vernon         M   (179/221) [Unattached]              00:52:59
 431 542  Philip Reeves        M   (180/221) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 432 805  Ian Watts            M   (181/221) [Unattached]              00:53:04
 433 632  John Lowe            M40 (070/082) [Unattached]              00:53:09
 434 161  Robert Harrison      M55 (016/024) [Unattached]              00:53:10
 435 388  John Beck            M55 (017/024) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 436 397  Andrea Holmes        F35 (011/043) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 437 136  Sue Stewart          F60 (002/009) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 438 177  Allan Howard         M50 (032/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:53:15
 439 22   Ben Kelly            M   (182/221) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 440 765  Paula Plowman        F45 (010/027) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 441 45   Norman Partington    M45 (046/063) [Unattached]              00:53:28
 442 260  Claire Gillespie     F   (026/080) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 443 482  M Whalley            M40 (071/082) [Unattached]              00:53:32
 444 756  Martyn Elliot        M   (183/221) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 445 287  Guy Holden           M45 (047/063) Angry Swans               00:53:40
 446 242  Debbie Rothwell      F45 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:53:41
 447 380  Lynsey Burns         F   (027/080) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 448 706  Gill Toykins         F45 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:53:48
 449 737  Bronwen Vincent      F40 (019/040) Parbold Pink Panthers     00:53:51
 450 810  Karl Craggs          M   (184/221) [Unattached]              00:53:53
 451 534  Glyn Botfield        M50 (033/040) Road Runners Club GB      00:53:57
 452 655  David Couzens        M50 (034/040) [Unattached]              00:53:58
 453 246  Lucy Bullen          F   (028/080) [Unattached]              00:54:04
 454 736  Mark Rimmer          M45 (048/063) [Unattached]              00:54:05
 455 509  James Lloyd          M   (185/221) [Unattached]              00:54:12
 456 545  Colette Noble        F   (029/080) [Unattached]              00:54:13
 457 685  Malcolm Towler       M65 (006/014) Northern Vets AC          00:54:16
 458 701  Donna Spencer        F40 (020/040) [Unattached]              00:54:17
 459 374  Adam Yuile           M   (186/221) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 460 577  Sandra Hughes        F40 (021/040) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 461 305  Jude Brown           F35 (012/043) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 462 368  Dave Duff            M55 (018/024) [Unattached]              00:54:21
 463 438  Adam Baker           M   (187/221) [Unattached]              00:54:22
 464 211  Laura Murphy         F   (030/080) [Unattached]              00:54:23
 465 801  Greg Banks           M   (188/221) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 466 760  Charlotte Eodfrey    F50 (004/010) Wilmslow RC               00:54:25
 467 421  Gary Birkenhead      M40 (072/082) [Unattached]              00:54:26
 468 308  Andrew Booth         M   (189/221) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 469 734  Cathleen Robertson   F35 (013/043) [Unattached]              00:54:28
 470 566  R Davies             M45 (049/063) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 471 476  Bernard Elkington    M65 (007/014) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:39
 472 787  Chris Jackson        M   (190/221) Glossopdale Harriers      00:54:40
 473 647  Nicola Leak          F35 (014/043) [Unattached]              00:54:41
 474 631  Robert Cottrell      M40 (073/082) [Unattached]              00:54:42
 475 86   Jennifer Tickle      F   (031/080) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 476 212  Anna Bretherton      F   (032/080) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 477 740  Carolyn Hirone       F40 (022/040) [Unattached]              00:54:52
 478 33   Andrew Dean          M   (191/221) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 479 30   Michael Newton       M   (192/221) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 480 306  Andrew Doyle         M40 (074/082) MPSSA                     00:54:57
 481 187  Babu Patel           M45 (050/063) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 482 330  William Preston      M55 (019/024) UKNetRunner               00:54:59
 483 811  Jon Cox              M   (193/221) [Unattached]              00:55:01
 484 29   Ian Brookes          M   (194/221) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 485 579  Niz Bowker           F   (033/080) Southport Waterloo        00:55:22
 486 314  Louise Taylor        F   (034/080) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 487 82   Philip Murray        M65 (008/014) Penny Lane Striders       00:55:39
 488 58   Michael Currie       M   (195/221) [Unattached]              00:55:40
 489 763  Stephen Whitehead    M40 (075/082) [Unattached]              00:55:45
 490 764  Les Bumford          M70 (002/002) Red Herrings AC           00:55:46
 491 165  William Kennett      M45 (051/063) [Unattached]              00:55:48
 492 771  Gill Gillson         F50 (005/010) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 493 364  Paul Stennett        M45 (052/063) [Unattached]              00:55:55
 494 468  Janet O'Mahony       F40 (023/040) [Unattached]              00:56:00
 495 786  Rachael Porter       F   (035/080) [Unattached]              00:56:01
 496 51   Bill Jacklin         M55 (020/024) Picton RC                 00:56:02
 497 607  Emma Hastead         F35 (015/043) [Unattached]              00:56:12
 498 413  Ross Farrington      M   (196/221) [Unattached]              00:56:15
 499 93   Kerry Beattie        F   (036/080) [Unattached]              00:56:19
 500 92   Kim Bennett          F35 (016/043) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 501 286  Bobby Blease         M45 (053/063) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 502 574  Laura Stephenson     F   (037/080) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 503 258  Diane Hawkes         F40 (024/040) [Unattached]              00:56:24
 504 119  Michael Binns        M40 (076/082) [Unattached]              00:56:25
 505 412  Jennifer Yates       F   (038/080) Liverpool Running Club    00:56:26
 506 141  Ros Thompson         F55 (004/010) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 507 203  Thomas Bailey        M60 (015/019) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 508 227  Kathleen Roome       F35 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 509 448  Michael Bailey       M   (197/221) MSDP                      00:56:33
 510 221  Mark Pownall         M   (198/221) [Unattached]              00:56:38
 511 366  Hannah Crowley       F   (039/080) [Unattached]              00:56:44
 512 557  Andrew Ivanauskas    M40 (077/082) Warrington Road Runners   00:56:45
 513 395  Andrew Roberts       M   (199/221) [Unattached]              00:56:48
 514 64   J Unwin              F45 (013/027) [Unattached]              00:56:49
 515 254  Graham Mooney        M55 (021/024) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 516 637  Geoffrey Sheen       M45 (054/063) [Unattached]              00:56:52
 517 619  Dorothy Fairhurst    F60 (003/009) St Helens + Sutton        00:56:53
 518 575  Shiela Marshall      F60 (004/009) Southport Waterloo        00:56:54
 519 140  Heather Thomson      F   (040/080) [Unattached]              00:56:58
 520 207  Norma Young          F60 (005/009) [Unattached]              00:57:02
 521 186  Lesley Joyner        F40 (025/040) Stourbridge               00:57:08
 522 192  Tony Glover          M45 (055/063) [Unattached]              00:57:11
 523 570  Mark Oliver          M   (200/221) [Unattached]              00:57:12
 524 698  David Booth          M40 (078/082) [Unattached]              00:57:18
 525 543  Claire Parry         F   (041/080) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 526 394  Alan Brough          M   (201/221) [Unattached]              00:57:20
 527 485  A O'Leary            M   (202/221) [Unattached]              00:57:20
 528 751  Francois Charmeau    M55 (022/024) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 529 663  Gillian Fox          F40 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 530 217  Claire Williams      F   (042/080) [Unattached]              00:57:31
 531 483  Andrew Gebbett       M   (203/221) [Unattached]              00:57:37
 532 746  Linda Bates          F60 (006/009) Pitsea Running Club       00:57:39
 533 726  Suzanne Valentine    F   (043/080) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 534 228  Margaret Delaney     F55 (005/010) Birkenhead AC             00:57:44
 535 85   Julie Jenkins        F45 (014/027) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:57:45
 536 370  Zoe Nugent           F   (044/080) [Unattached]              00:57:50
 537 501  Maria Haigh          F40 (027/040) Birkenhead AC             00:57:52
 538 149  Alison Palmer        F35 (018/043) [Unattached]              00:57:53
 539 568  S McGuffie           F   (045/080) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 540 803  Robin Greenwood      M   (204/221) Spectrum Striders         00:57:56
 541 414  Peter Birch          M45 (056/063) [Unattached]              00:57:58
 542 142  Helen Minshall       F45 (015/027) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:58:00
 543 705  David Graham         M60 (016/019) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 544 455  Kirsty Hammal        F35 (019/043) [Unattached]              00:58:06
 545 190  Geoff Howarth        M65 (009/014) Northern Vets AC          00:58:09
 546 797  John Dowling         M   (205/221) [Unattached]              00:58:10
 547 800  Alan Spencer         M45 (057/063) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 548 3    Sally Baines         F   (046/080) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 549 573  Vicky Graham         F   (047/080) [Unattached]              00:58:15
 550 335  John Devlin          M65 (010/014) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 551 453  Robert Jenkins       M   (206/221) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 552 198  Karen Clark          F50 (006/010) Red Rose Road Runners     00:58:22
 553 478  Jo Rotheram          F55 (006/010) [Unattached]              00:58:26
 554 696  Heather Goedsby      F45 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:58:27
 555 195  Donald McConochie    M65 (011/014) [Unattached]              00:58:28
 556 777  Beverley Graham      F   (048/080) [Unattached]              00:58:29
 557 776  Adam Corlett         M   (207/221) [Unattached]              00:58:30
 558 732  Cathy Hughes         F50 (007/010) [Unattached]              00:58:32
 559 194  Debs Gardner         F40 (028/040) Birkenhead AC             00:58:38
 560 407  Simon Evans          M   (208/221) [Unattached]              00:58:40
 561 181  Gareth Evans         M   (209/221) [Unattached]              00:58:41
 562 199  Chris Clark          M45 (058/063) Red Rose Road Runners     00:58:58
 563 67   P Shorrock           M45 (059/063) [Unattached]              00:59:07
 564 712  Frank Wilson         M75 (002/003) Roby Runners              00:59:09
 565 415  Paul Grove           M   (210/221) [Unattached]              00:59:10
 566 668  Karen Hampson        F45 (017/027) [Unattached]              00:59:18
 567 72   Brenda Bradley       F35 (020/043) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 568 261  Nicola Cheverall     F35 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 569 520  Sarah Southgate      F   (049/080) [Unattached]              00:59:37
 570 794  Steve Evans          M50 (035/040) [Unattached]              00:59:38
 571 138  Rosalind Pilgrim     F45 (018/027) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 572 334  Martin Wheeldon      M55 (023/024) Wilmslow RC               00:59:41
 573 52   Angela Coggins       F35 (022/043) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 574 170  Craig Darlington     M40 (079/082) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 575 171  David Darlington     M40 (080/082) [Unattached]              00:59:57
 576 113  John Mulliagn        M65 (012/014) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:59:58
 577 372  Robert Hughes        M50 (036/040) [Unattached]              01:00:02
 578 548  Abigail Fletcher     F35 (023/043) [Unattached]              01:00:14
 579 694  Roger Lyon           M50 (037/040) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 580 209  Stan Kakouri         M45 (060/063) [Unattached]              01:00:17
 581 775  Lindsey Sutton       F35 (024/043) [Unattached]              01:00:18
 582 778  Kathryn Wilson       F35 (025/043) [Unattached]              01:00:19
 583 418  Catherine Pang       F35 (026/043) Halesowen AC              01:00:20
 584 611  Deborah Kellet       F40 (029/040) South Ribble Runners      01:00:21
 585 208  G.T. Maloret         M   (211/221) [Unattached]              01:00:23
 586 61   Tracey Day           F45 (019/027) [Unattached]              01:00:24
 587 132  Julie Titterington   F45 (020/027) [Unattached]              01:00:25
 588 537  Wendy Ward           F35 (027/043) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:26
 589 4    Sally Cape           F40 (030/040) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:27
 590 462  Kelly Mcnamara       F   (050/080) Liverpool Running Club    01:00:28
 591 1    Margaret Butler      F55 (007/010) [Unattached]              01:00:35
 592 288  Rachel Trainor       F40 (031/040) [Unattached]              01:00:36
 593 434  Paul Smith           M   (212/221) [Unattached]              01:00:44
 594 393  Karen Burgess        F35 (028/043) [Unattached]              01:00:55
 595 799  James Moores         M   (213/221) [Unattached]              01:00:57
 596 473  Jane Wild            F35 (029/043) [Unattached]              01:00:58
 597 674  Ann Parker           F   (051/080) [Unattached]              01:01:03
 598 528  Charlene Buckley     F35 (030/043) [Unattached]              01:01:04
 599 498  Beth Liptrot         F45 (021/027) [Unattached]              01:01:06
 600 23   Stephanie Morton     F   (052/080) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 601 24   Lucy Pemberton-Platt F   (053/080) [Unattached]              01:01:10
 602 84   Carol Fell           F60 (007/009) Warrington Road Runners   01:01:11
 603 605  Linda Garland        F50 (008/010) [Unattached]              01:01:14
 604 604  Frank Garland        M60 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:01:16
 605 204  Gordon Leahair       M60 (018/019) [Unattached]              01:01:20
 606 179  Sally Usher          F35 (031/043) [Unattached]              01:01:21
 607 107  Daniel Park          M   (214/221) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 608 789  Emma Pickup          F35 (032/043) [Unattached]              01:01:23
 609 621  I Devany             M45 (061/063) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 610 584  James Watson         M   (215/221) [Unattached]              01:01:37
 611 147  Helen Modern         F   (054/080) [Unattached]              01:01:43
 612 210  Paula Simpson        F40 (032/040) [Unattached]              01:01:44
 613 463  Chris Matthews       M40 (081/082) [Unattached]              01:01:49
 614 402  Peter Kendall        M   (216/221) [Unattached]              01:01:50
 615 487  Louise Doyle         F   (055/080) [Unattached]              01:01:53
 616 454  Emma-Jane Carlin     F   (056/080) Liverpool Running Club    01:01:56
 617 269  Laura Reynolds       F   (057/080) [Unattached]              01:01:58
 618 284  Kate Crane           F45 (022/027) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 619 430  Kerry Purvis         F   (058/080) Runcorn + Frodsham Harr.  01:02:14
 620 28   Lorraine Brookes     F35 (033/043) [Unattached]              01:02:16
 621 255  Christine Champney   F55 (008/010) Birkenhead AC             01:02:17
 622 47   Elizabeth Newcombe   F40 (033/040) [Unattached]              01:02:19
 623 55   Jeffrey Bennett      M50 (038/040) [Unattached]              01:02:20
 624 176  Alistair Jackson     M65 (013/014) Veterans AC               01:02:26
 625 42   Jackie Gooden        F40 (034/040) [Unattached]              01:02:30
 626 488  Saffron Clews        F   (059/080) [Unattached]              01:02:33
 627 525  Stephanie Boardman   F   (060/080) [Unattached]              01:02:41
 628 524  Joseph Ward          M   (217/221) [Unattached]              01:02:42
 629 728  Helen Westwood       F   (061/080) [Unattached]              01:02:49
 630 729  K Westwood           M60 (019/019) [Unattached]              01:02:50
 631 59   Gareth Millier       M   (218/221) [Unattached]              01:03:01
 632 724  Julia Taylor         F   (062/080) [Unattached]              01:03:02
 633 222  Tanyia Howard        F   (063/080) [Unattached]              01:03:03
 634 223  Lyndsay Milne        F   (064/080) [Unattached]              01:03:04
 635 725  Catherine Wright     F   (065/080) [Unattached]              01:03:12
 636 432  Deborah Irvine       F35 (034/043) [Unattached]              01:03:13
 637 713  Kathy Doyle          F   (066/080) Penny Lane Striders       01:03:31
 638 173  Catherine Hurst      F   (067/080) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 639 714  Sharon Brady         F   (068/080) Penny Lane Striders       01:03:45
 640 649  Julie Balmer         F45 (023/027) Penny Lane Striders       01:03:46
 641 526  Debbie Black         F45 (024/027) [Unattached]              01:03:47
 642 523  Kathryn Harris       F45 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:03:48
 643 125  Wendy Stephenson     F   (069/080) [Unattached]              01:03:49
 644 105  Elizabeth Southern   F60 (008/009) [Unattached]              01:03:55
 645 443  Phil Robson          M45 (062/063) [Unattached]              01:03:56
 646 470  Lisa Morris          F35 (035/043) [Unattached]              01:03:58
 647 572  Yvonne Lee           F35 (036/043) Red Rose Road Runners     01:04:06
 648 251  Mike Prescott        M   (219/221) [Unattached]              01:04:13
 649 506  Gina Bellhouse       F40 (035/040) Southport Waterloo        01:04:18
 650 350  Kate Sheffield       F   (070/080) [Unattached]              01:04:26
 651 53   Geraldine Horsfield  F50 (009/010) [Unattached]              01:04:31
 652 54   Steph Thomasson      F35 (037/043) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 653 435  Dawn Schofield       F40 (036/040) [Unattached]              01:04:39
 654 567  A McGuffie           F60 (009/009) [Unattached]              01:04:40
 655 99   Joanne Fairhurst     F   (071/080) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:04:44
 656 768  Purcell              F40 (037/040) [Unattached]              01:04:46
 657 767  Liz Latty            F35 (038/043) [Unattached]              01:04:47
 658 686  Janet Saynor         F50 (010/010) Red Rose Road Runners     01:05:02
 659 772  Alison Wrightman     F35 (039/043) [Unattached]              01:05:05
 660 235  Joanne Whelan        F40 (038/040) [Unattached]              01:05:32
 661 676  Dennis Adelsberg     M75 (003/003) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:05:42
 662 489  Dawn Hunter          F   (072/080) [Unattached]              01:05:52
 663 373  Jessica Logan        F   (073/080) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 664 590  Chris Fitton         M50 (039/040) [Unattached]              01:05:56
 665 642  Lynn Whitter         F35 (040/043) South Ribble Runners      01:06:08
 666 641  Lola Aspey           F40 (039/040) South Ribble Runners      01:06:09
 667 569  Lani Rasmussen       F   (074/080) [Unattached]              01:06:19
 668 582  Gemma Ray            F   (075/080) [Unattached]              01:06:20
 669 166  Margaret Wallace     F40 (040/040) [Unattached]              01:06:20
 670 309  Eleanor Ives         F   (076/080) [Unattached]              01:06:25
 671 442  Anne Hogan           F55 (009/010) [Unattached]              01:06:25
 672 782  Ross Jolley          M   (220/221) [Unattached]              01:06:27
 673 401  Kay Heaton           F35 (041/043) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 674 127  Norman Grundy        M65 (014/014) Birkenhead AC             01:06:46
 675 458  Therese Hynes        F45 (026/027) [Unattached]              01:06:49
 676 735  Joy Parry            F55 (010/010) [Unattached]              01:07:26
 677 282  Jan Jameson          F45 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:07:37
 678 102  Jo Christopher       F35 (042/043) [Unattached]              01:08:14
 679 301  Alf Evans            M55 (024/024) [Unattached]              01:08:19
 680 182  Dave Evans           M50 (040/040) [Unattached]              01:08:20
 681 571  Victoria Oliver      F   (077/080) [Unattached]              01:09:24
 682 743  Jenna Pickup         F   (078/080) [Unattached]              01:09:46
 683 9999  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:11:28
 684 76   Paul Orlowski        M40 (082/082) [Unattached]              01:11:29
 685 283  Laura Ellison        F   (079/080) [Unattached]              01:11:59
 686 79   Karen Hughes         F35 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:12:48
 687 80   Roger Carline        M45 (063/063) [Unattached]              01:12:49
 688 48   Rob Freeman          M   (221/221) [Unattached]              01:20:28
 689 753  Frances Gill         F   (080/080) [Unattached]              01:21:10
Copyright © 2009 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited