Back to race calendar - Main results

Seaside Fun Run, Southport

18th October 2009

   1 712  Alex Roome           M14 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:07:09
   2 751  Andrew Kershaw       M13 (001/004) Southport Waterloo        00:07:10
   3 757  Lauren Clarehugh     F13 (001/002) Southport Waterloo        00:07:19
   4 758  Mark Clarehugh       M40 (001/006) Southport Waterloo        00:07:20
   5 772  Jack Lewehan         M10 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:07:24
   6 764  Daniel Whittock      M12 (001/003) Chorley Harriers          00:07:28
   7 752  Thomas Lodge         M12 (002/003) Southport Waterloo        00:07:55
   8 780  Dan Thomas           M   (001/004) [Unattached]              00:08:01
   9 760  Lauren Deane         F11 (001/001) Southport Waterloo        00:08:32
  10 779  Dean Robinson        M40 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:08:40
  11 794  Jack Rimmer          M17 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:08:42
  12 790  Laura Hyland         F15 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:08:43
  13 783  Richard Fee          M   (002/004) [Unattached]              00:08:46
  14 765  Jessie Scott         F15 (002/002) Chorley Harriers          00:08:52
  15 766  Sam Cross            M8  (001/002) Wirral AC                 00:08:55
  16 767  John Cross           M40 (003/006) [Unattached]              00:08:56
  17 707  Mathew Walker        M14 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:08:59
  18 754  Jack McGuire         M50 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:09:03
  19 763  Oliver Burrill       M9  (001/003) Southport Waterloo        00:09:14
  20 724  Alex Matthews        M   (003/004) [Unattached]              00:09:15
  21 755  Matthew Ashley       M70 (001/001) Southport Waterloo        00:09:35
  22 713  Oliver Roome         M10 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:09:41
  23 786  Chon Wang Wong       M17 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:09:44
  24 795  Sam Hollinrake       M11 (001/005) [Unattached]              00:09:50
  25 791  Ross Jolley          M15 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:09:53
  26 740  Michael Glover       M15 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:09:59
  27 789  Megan Hyland         F10 (001/005) [Unattached]              00:10:07
  28 721  Joshua Mathias       M11 (002/005) [Unattached]              00:10:10
  29 734  Samuel Bennett       M11 (003/005) [Unattached]              00:10:11
  30 770  Hannah Lewehan       F8  (001/005) [Unattached]              00:10:12
  31 762  Lisa Quickfall       F14 (001/003) Preston Harriers          00:10:24
  32 771  Daniel Lewehan       M7  (001/004) [Unattached]              00:10:46
  33 738  Kienan Evans         M9  (002/003) [Unattached]              00:10:51
  34 753  Hannah Ashley        F10 (002/005) Southport Waterloo        00:10:53
  35 723  Callum Clark         M12 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:10:55
  36 731  Daniel Powell        M8  (002/002) [Unattached]              00:11:02
  37 759  John Latham          M60 (001/002) South Cheshire            00:11:04
  38 704  Jamie Boocock        M11 (004/005) [Unattached]              00:11:05
  39 742  Roxanne Sutton       M7  (002/004) [Unattached]              00:11:11
  40 736  Charlie Harding      M6  (001/003) [Unattached]              00:11:14
  41 773  Elaine Sutton        F40 (001/004) [Unattached]              00:11:15
  42 774  Darren Baker         M40 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:11:16
  43 906  Nik Hollinrake       M9  (003/003) [Unattached]              00:11:17
  44 797  Angela Hollinrake    F35 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:11:18
  45 749  Ellie Kershaw        F9  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:11:19
  46 750  Sharon Kershaw       F35 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:11:21
  47 716  Sam Coupland         M5  (001/003) [Unattached]              00:11:25
  48 722  John Mathias         M48 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:11:42
  49 739  Corin Evans          F10 (003/005) [Unattached]              00:11:46
  50 761  Karen Quickfall      F45 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:11:48
  51 735  Charlie Bennett      M7  (003/004) [Unattached]              00:11:57
  52 733  Julia Bennett        F40 (002/004) [Unattached]              00:11:58
  53 720  Clare Mathias        F44 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:11:59
  54 756  Conor Bennett        M6  (002/003) [Unattached]              00:12:07
  55 785  Szymon Purol         M15 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:12:15
  56 796  Becky Theys          F14 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:12:16
  57 719  Martha Goddard       F14 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:12:17
  58 784  Kasha Nieciecka      F   (001/004) [Unattached]              00:12:21
  59 776  George Mason         M13 (002/004) [Unattached]              00:12:22
  60 743  Pearce Lacey         M13 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:12:24
  61 708  Hannah Wharf         F8  (002/005) [Unattached]              00:12:31
  62 706  Tracey Wharf         F39 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:12:32
  63 769  Maria Lavender       F60 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:12:33
  64 768  Mike Lavender        M60 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:12:33
  65 703  Jessica Newcome      F8  (003/005) [Unattached]              00:12:40
  66 702  David Newcombe       M47 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:12:41
  67 714  S Waring             M0  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:12:53
  68 711  Reece Slater         M13 (004/004) [Unattached]              00:12:57
  69 909  Edward James         M10 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:13:05
  70 715  B Murphy             F0  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:13:09
  71 782  Lesley Power         F40 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:13:10
  72 781  Marina Robinson      F40 (004/004) [Unattached]              00:13:11
  73 910  Katie James          F8  (004/005) [Unattached]              00:14:11
  74 911  Edward James         M40 (005/006) [Unattached]              00:14:12
  75 727  Ben Richardson       M5  (002/003) [Unattached]              00:14:32
  76 725  Philip Powell        M42 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:14:34
  77 726  Daphne Richardson    F39 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:15:08
  78 730  Anne Powell          F43 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:15:08
  79 912  Arron Wright         M   (004/004) [Unattached]              00:15:20
  80 908  Helena Maguire       F10 (004/005) [Unattached]              00:15:32
  81 737  William Oliver       M7  (004/004) [Unattached]              00:15:35
  82 728  Sophie Richardson    F8  (005/005) [Unattached]              00:15:40
  83 732  Nicola Powell        F6  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:15:41
  84 729  Paul Richardson      M41 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:15:42
  85 748  Ryley Halstead       M4  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:15:52
  86 746  Jack Halstead        M5  (003/003) [Unattached]              00:15:53
  87 747  Kelsy Wells          F10 (005/005) [Unattached]              00:15:56
  88 745  Emma Halstead        F   (002/004) [Unattached]              00:15:57
  89 744  Ricky Wells          M40 (006/006) [Unattached]              00:15:58
  90 741  Bradley Sutton       M11 (005/005) [Unattached]              00:16:31
  91 798  Beth Hollinrake      F13 (002/002) [Unattached]              00:17:11
  92 793  Beth Jolley          F17 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:17:19
  93 792  Teresa Oliver        F   (003/004) [Unattached]              00:17:20
  94 709  Sam Templeman        M6  (003/003) [Unattached]              00:17:47
  95 710  Esther Leach         F36 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:17:47
  96 787  Megan Buckley        F4  (001/002) [Unattached]              00:18:04
  97 788  S Buckley            F   (004/004) [Unattached]              00:18:07
  98 775  Rhianna Gorman       F4  (002/002) [Unattached]              00:18:34
Copyright © 2009 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited