Back to race calendar

Nicola's 5, Canvey Island, Essex

29th March 2009

Results courtesy of Stephen Kemp
(This is a sortable table - click column heading) Updated 10/4/09
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club: Walkers:
PosNumNameCatClubWalkerTime
152Crispian BloomfieldMBillericay Striders 00:25:05
2393James NunnMBillericay Striders 00:25:34
3404Paul WhittakerMSouthend AC 00:26:11
4302Nick HodgesMDorking & MV 00:26:25
5153Chris BurboyneMSpringfield Striders 00:26:36
6511Nick WetheridgeMBasildon AC 00:26:42
7419Paul DobsonM40Springfield Striders 00:26:47
835Mark CrookMSpringfield Striders 00:26:55
9405Steven WhittakerMSouthend AC 00:27:08
10216Shay JoyceMOrion Harriers 00:27:17
11465Philip BarnardMCastle Point ACWalker00:38:55
12284Lee MartinMSpringfield Striders 00:28:15
1348Greg DeaconMBasildon AC 00:28:21
14107Mike MansfieldMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:28:48
15389Martin ChesterMHavering Mayesbrook 00:28:49
16396Jason MeachenMHarwich Runners 00:29:06
17430Alan MillerMSouthend AC 00:29:14
1892Stephen PhilcoxM40Barking RR 00:29:17
19353Tony MeadM40Benfleet RC 00:29:28
2044Neil CrispM40Ilford AC 00:29:38
2143Terry KnightleyM40Ilford AC 00:29:42
22136David WrightMGreat Bentley AC 00:29:43
23320Andrew LawMBasildon AC 00:29:49
2464Joshua CromptonMSouthend AC 00:29:52
25406Michael WhittakerM50Southend AC 00:29:55
26200Rhys GillardMSouthend AC 00:29:57
2789Colin PeirsonM40Dagenham 88 Runners 00:29:58
28354Kevin GrealisM40- 00:30:03
2917Ben WheelerMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:30:03
30192Greg WiskenM40Mid Essex Casuals 00:30:09
31159Kevin CheshamM50Pitsea RC 00:30:13
329Peter JohnsonM50Norfolk Gazelles 00:30:24
33341Anthony CameMThrift Green Trotters 00:30:28
3453John BeaumontM50Springfield Striders 00:30:29
3581Leo ColeM- 00:30:30
36164Richard BonhamM40Castle Point Joggers 00:30:34
37380Stuart WatsonMBenfleet RC 00:30:39
3859Tony HydeM40Pitsea RC 00:30:43
39204Jason SyrettMBenfleet RC 00:30:48
40357Craig BeechM- 00:30:55
41168David ThomasMBenfleet RC 00:30:58
4227David ThomsonM40Pitsea RC 00:31:03
43299Cain BradleyM40Tonbridge AC 00:31:03
44104Andrew HutsonM- 00:31:07
45304Karen GoodeFBasildon AC 00:31:12
46313Ian CardyM40Springfield Striders 00:31:18
47175Nick SilvesterM50Blackwater Valley Runners 00:31:24
48504Jay AndrewsFOrion Harriers 00:31:26
4947Dean OvelMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:31:32
50121Glen RentM50Phoenix Striders 00:31:37
51478Verity SnookF35Aldershot & FarnhamWalker00:42:40
52473Diane BradleyF45Tonbridge ACWalker00:42:48
53264Barry HornseyM- 00:31:49
5441Martin EdwardsM- 00:32:02
55196Ronald ViallisM50Barking RR 00:32:06
568Graham PritchardMHavering Mayesbrook 00:32:07
57471Peter RyanM50Ilford ACWalker00:43:08
58230Lloyd MilesM40- 00:32:12
59450Kerry HollandFSouthend AC 00:32:13
60285Julie PalmerF45Benfleet RC 00:32:17
61447Marie ShirleyFSudbury Joggers 00:32:18
62446Paul PrestonMSudbury Joggers 00:32:18
63203Paul McInemeyM40Benfleet RC 00:32:22
64457Steven UttleyM50Ilford ACWalker00:43:24
6587Julian HolderM40Pitsea RC 00:32:25
66363Ben MasseyMBenfleet RC 00:32:33
67395Becky McCorquodaleF35Harwich Runners 00:32:35
68369Matt CupsMBenfleet RC 00:32:39
69260Lauren MacGregorFOrion Harriers 00:32:40
7024Peter AdelekeM40Benfleet RC 00:32:42
71281Mark VentonM- 00:32:43
72429Connar HobbsMCanvey Boxing Club 00:32:46
73342Jon ByfordMSpringfield Striders 00:32:47
74158Beverley MasonF35Pitsea RC 00:32:48
75167John PumfrettM40Pitsea RC 00:32:50
76316Joanne BradfordF- 00:33:00
77433Rebecca AdamsF- 00:33:09
7818Sarah JefferyFSouthend AC 00:33:14
79139Roy BentleyMDagenham 88 Runners 00:33:18
80289Lindsey BarkerF35Ilford AC 00:33:19
81188David SmithM50Witham RC 00:33:21
82373Andy HibbensMBenfleet RC 00:33:22
83210Melanie BurdettFBeckenham 00:33:24
84356Tony MaruM40Orion Harriers 00:33:25
85212Barry CookM50Enfield & Harringay 00:33:28
86269Zoe WoodwardF45Orion Harriers 00:33:50
87303Steve HarknettMBenfleet RC 00:33:57
88472Carl LawtonM50Belgrave HarriersWalker00:45:05
89276Nathan SmoothyMTeam Viper 00:34:07
90343Nicola GoodeFBasildon AC 00:34:08
91381Graeme NewmanM50Benfleet RC 00:34:12
92111Bradley BrownMBarking RR 00:34:14
93266Denise WarnerF45- 00:34:15
94481Alan EllamM50Enfield & HarringayWalker00:45:20
9580Nicola PyleF35Springfield Striders 00:34:22
96262Peter KevanM40- 00:34:23
97424Paul MartinM- 00:34:24
98509David GayerMHeanor RC 00:34:24
99143Lynn TannerF45Springfield Striders 00:34:25
100248Donald SinclairM50Pitsea RC 00:34:25
101106Daniel MillerMDagenham 88 Runners 00:34:28
102315Paul LongmanM40Pitsea RC 00:34:31
103368John BoramM50Benfleet RC 00:34:49
104234Paul WatsonM- 00:34:50
105165Mark KeebleMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:34:50
106331Stephen FaulknerM50Herts Phoenix 00:34:50
107226Tarnya ParkerFBenfleet RC 00:34:55
108112Stuart TaylorM- 00:34:55
109209Helen GarrettF35Beckenham 00:35:00
11029Antony AndersonMBillericay Striders 00:35:01
111492Helen MiddletonF45Enfield & HarringayWalker00:46:05
112327Dave FlanaganM40Castle Point Joggers 00:35:07
113326Jordan LaceyFSouthend AC 00:35:09
114344Christine HowardF35Billericay Striders 00:35:12
115332Ryan FaulknerMHerts Phoenix 00:35:17
11657Robert BurnsM50Leigh on Sea Striders 00:35:22
117476Peter HodgkinsonM40Cambridge HarriersWalker00:46:32
118116Glen TaylorM50Southend AC 00:35:35
119105Benjamin HutsonM- 00:35:44
120366Louisa LathamFBenfleet RC 00:35:47
121494David SharpeM50Ilford ACWalker00:46:50
122489Don CoxM50EVACWalker00:47:00
12346Dianne CrispF45Ilford AC 00:36:11
12442Dean CollinsM40- 00:36:18
125180Bill AdamsM50Dagenham 88 Runners 00:36:21
126103Kyle AldridgeMSouthend AC 00:36:25
127190Roger WinstonM50Havering Mayesbrook 00:36:37
128311Paula CardyF35Springfield Striders 00:36:42
129308Colin BicknellM50- 00:36:44
130283Trevor MickleburghMBenfleet RC 00:36:46
131437Andy O'RaweM40- 00:36:48
132502Mike HaywardM40Castle Point Joggers 00:36:50
133508Paul GribbonMEast Essex Triathlon 00:36:53
134214Rob HadgraftM50Tiptree RRC 00:36:57
135282Graham PascoeM40- 00:36:59
136448Rhys MartinM- 00:37:05
137391Mark RobertsonM50- 00:37:07
13893Stephen WillsM40- 00:37:08
13916Matthew DoughtyM50Enfield & Harringay 00:37:08
140371Morgan ReddishM40Benfleet RC 00:37:09
141119Chris CammidgeM50Castle Point Joggers 00:37:09
142295Don McIverMPersonal Training Studio 00:37:17
1437Mick StainesM50Pitsea RC 00:37:18
144351Fernando FuenteM50Havering 90 Joggers 00:37:18
145179Alan PorterM50Billericay Striders 00:37:34
146114Tim SheaM40Pitsea RC 00:37:35
147155Anne Louise HoweF35Benfleet RC 00:37:38
14856Jan HarveyF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:37:48
149221Ian McGuinessM- 00:37:54
150407Samantha CroweF35Benfleet RC 00:37:55
151275Gary JohnsonMBenfleet RC 00:37:56
152173Robert AbreyM50Dagenham 88 Runners 00:38:02
153455David LesleyM50Southend AC 00:38:04
154261Kerry BakerFSpringfield Striders 00:38:05
155235Justin RendaMThurrock Harriers 00:38:07
156225Jodie TimbrellFThrift Green Trotters 00:38:07
157288Graham BonneyM40- 00:38:13
158185Jim FairhurstM- 00:38:14
159436Steve HickeyM- 00:38:21
160117Steve RayMDagenham 88 Runners 00:38:22
16123Linda YoungF35- 00:38:30
16265Susan CromptonF45Southend AC 00:38:32
163300Michael WilbyM40Barking RR 00:38:33
164127Tracy CoatesFDagenham 88 Runners 00:38:37
165218Stewart MorleyM40Benfleet RC 00:38:42
166423Kari CadmanM40Benfleet RC 00:38:42
167126Robert HorwillM50- 00:38:43
168392Susan BarnettF45- 00:38:43
169323Kevin RellisM40- 00:38:51
170445Tom HurleyM40- 00:38:54
17188Julia PeirsonF35Dagenham 88 Runners 00:38:55
17273Paul TatchellM40Castle Point Joggers 00:38:55
173166William SmithM40Dagenham 88 Runners 00:39:02
174348Michael FribbinsM40Havering 90 Joggers 00:39:05
175191Len ParrotM50Havering Mayesbrook 00:39:07
176487Fiona BishopF45Aldershot & FarnhamWalker00:50:09
177151Robert WestMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:39:12
17822Kevin RosherM40- 00:39:15
179253Andrew LongM- 00:39:17
18012Alastair KendrickM50Castle Point Joggers 00:39:21
181398Megan O'RahillyFBenfleet RC 00:39:24
18239Joanne LingF35Billericay Striders 00:39:27
18368Georgina BullockF35Castle Point Joggers 00:39:34
184349Andrzej GajbutowiczM50VPH 00:39:34
185466Rebecca CollinsFMedway & MaidstoneWalker00:50:39
186333Eddie CraceM40- 00:39:41
187469Sue DaviesF35Aldershot & FarnhamWalker00:50:47
188372Kate DiverFBenfleet RC 00:39:51
189257Dave WilliamsM50Billericay Striders 00:39:52
190328Ken GilbeyM50- 00:39:55
191140Joanne RileyFDagenham 88 Runners 00:40:03
192201Lisa WardF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:40:05
19384Teresa FlanniganF45Pitsea RC 00:40:13
194120Kate CammidgeF45Castle Point Joggers 00:40:16
195236Roger DuffieldM50Tiptree RRC 00:40:21
19636Liam RobinsonF45- 00:40:25
197176Julian TiteM- 00:40:28
19885Keith PassinghamM50Pitsea RC 00:40:28
199129Charley KoberMCastle Point AC 00:40:32
200177Kim TiteF- 00:40:32
201242Sally WilsonF45Leigh on Sea Striders 00:40:33
202425Kelly MartinF- 00:40:34
20395Gary HamillM50Benfleet RC 00:40:39
20477Mick KennedyM50Pitsea RC 00:40:41
205213Steve LingM40- 00:40:43
206397Joanne MartinF35- 00:40:45
20758Pamela JonesF45Ilford AC 00:40:49
208294Adam LuckMPersonal Training Studio 00:40:50
209382Mike GroutMBenfleet RC 00:40:53
210217Claire HibbinsF35- 00:40:54
21163Ian LintonM50Tiptree RRC 00:40:54
212232Christina EdwardsF35Castle Point Joggers 00:40:57
213243Richard WeidnerM40- 00:40:59
214488Paul ColeM-Walker00:51:59
215220Clair WalfordF- 00:41:04
216128Danielle KoberFCastle Point AC 00:41:06
21771Gail PatmanF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:41:06
218319Lee SalmonM- 00:41:07
21949Robert RantM50Dagenham 88 Runners 00:41:07
22026Beverley ThomasF45Pitsea RC 00:41:12
2214Peter ChaplinM50Pitsea RC 00:41:13
22254Martin McVeighM50Havering Mayesbrook 00:41:13
223256Barbara WilliamsF45Billericay Striders 00:41:23
224138David HarrisM50Dulwich RR 00:41:27
225387Mike JordanM40Benfleet RC 00:41:35
226247Gary CramptonM40- 00:41:36
227193Mark GrovesM40Leigh on Sea Striders 00:41:36
228443Kim HollingtonF35- 00:41:37
229202Peter CollierM50Fitness First Flyers 00:41:41
23021Sharon RosherF35- 00:41:44
231274Aimee WilkinsF- 00:41:47
232259Cherie HipkinsFGreat Bentley AC 00:41:50
233137Rosemary HarrisF45- 00:41:54
234388Toni BalaamF35Benfleet RC 00:41:55
235291Dean JohnsonMPersonal Training Studio 00:41:55
236296Charlott PetersF35Personal Training Studio 00:41:55
237298Pam KavanaghF35Benfleet RC 00:42:04
238290Danny TimbrellMThrift Green Trotters 00:42:07
23951Sarah NortonF35Benfleet RC 00:42:12
240293Roger PetersMPersonal Training Studio 00:42:13
24150Peter WatsonMBenfleet RC 00:42:16
242219Terry WalfordM50Castle Point AC 00:42:16
243415Jim JennettM50Leigh on Sea Striders 00:42:22
24431Pastia DasM- 00:42:26
24576Robert BallM50- 00:42:27
246125Linda PykeF35Pitsea RC 00:42:30
247377Barbara OliverF45Benfleet RC 00:42:31
248345Darren EmmettM40- 00:42:33
249441Karen PhillipsF35Pitsea RC 00:42:35
250426Matthew LockM40- 00:42:43
251215Ryan AskewM- 00:42:47
252416Ian FindlayM40- 00:42:52
253370Peter WatsonM50Benfleet RC 00:42:56
254244Anthony KellyM50Ilford ACWalker00:53:57
255350James CouchM- 00:43:00
25691Robert MacMillanM40Benfleet RC 00:43:03
257339John SheaM40- 00:43:12
258237Alex GrocottM- 00:43:17
259206Lindsey NelsonF- 00:43:18
26062Elaine BrownF45- 00:43:21
261410Frankie GrayM- 00:43:27
262408Sarah FormosaFBenfleet RC 00:43:43
263100Ian BanthorpeM- 00:43:44
264390Ketih FullerM50- 00:43:48
265403Bradley BenfieldMBenfleet RC 00:43:54
266461Peter HowardM50Enfield & HarringayWalker00:54:57
26755Joanne GraleyF35Benfleet RC 00:44:00
268482Ann LewisF45Aldershot & FarnhamWalker00:55:02
269174Wendy AmiesF35- 00:44:03
270130Lynne KoberF35Castle Point AC 00:44:05
27160Peter BrownM50- 00:44:05
272195Cliff MundayM40- 00:44:11
273189Roy JonesM50Castle Point Joggers 00:44:27
274241Barbara CrowleyF45Thrift Green Trotters 00:44:32
275251James SawkinsM- 00:44:34
276420Jason McCarthyM- 00:44:34
277150David WestM50Leigh on Sea Striders 00:44:39
278501Douglas AdamsM50Dagenham 88 Runners 00:44:43
27978Peter BatesM50Pitsea RC 00:44:45
280252Deborah FriswellF35Southend AC 00:44:49
281161Vicky MansfieldF35- 00:45:10
282124Jackie FisherF35Pitsea RC 00:45:11
283474David HobenM50Surrey Walking ClubWalker00:56:15
284346Martyn WhiteM- 00:45:18
285400John RobertsM40- 00:45:19
286414Kieron FinlayM40- 00:45:20
287421Kelly NorringtonF- 00:45:20
288479Bernard HercockM50Enfield & HarringayWalker00:56:23
289268David MarksM40- 00:45:24
290170Debbie DochertyF45- 00:45:25
291506Karen LintottF45Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:25
292422Jackie TaylorF35- 00:45:27
293336Valerie SinclairF45Pitsea RC 00:45:29
294305Martin HallM40- 00:45:31
295270Peter FlanniganM50Pitsea RC 00:45:31
296245Barry BarnesM50- 00:45:33
297307Jennifer JoyceF- 00:45:33
298306Phil JoyceM40- 00:45:33
29996Jessica PlattFCastle Point Joggers 00:45:33
30072David ThomasM50Havering Mayesbrook 00:45:35
30119Claire LewisF35Benfleet RC 00:45:40
302505Alice LintottFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:45:45
303444M GodmanM40Benfleet RC 00:45:45
304376Katie WilkinsonFBenfleet RC 00:45:49
30567David HollandM40Havering Mayesbrook 00:45:55
306452Andy BrittainM40- 00:45:56
307267Neil CorneliusM- 00:45:56
308503Jayne HaywoodF35Castle Point Joggers 00:46:00
309297Michelle BrittoF35Personal Training Studio 00:46:00
31082Deborah SullyF- 00:46:03
31183Linda SimpsonF45- 00:46:03
31299Lee DavisM40Dagenham 88 Runners 00:46:20
313197Malcolm JackamanM50Castle Point Joggers 00:46:25
31494Jan HamillF45Benfleet RC 00:46:27
315246Nicola CramptonF35- 00:46:27
316309Julie BurtonF45- 00:46:34
317411Debra MurphyF35- 00:46:34
318385Clive HopkinsM50Benfleet RC 00:46:37
319338Maggie SheaF45- 00:46:37
32061Tom BrownM- 00:46:49
321181Owen JohnsonM50- 00:46:54
322287Nicola McNairF45- 00:47:02
323367Jim HayesM50Benfleet RC 00:47:05
324110Kate McSweeneyFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:47:18
325184Caroline BroganF- 00:47:18
326325Matthew BacheM40- 00:47:24
327337John RobertsM50Witham RC 00:47:31
328329Diane FaulknerF45Herts Phoenix 00:47:47
329330Hayley FaulknerFHerts Phoenix 00:47:52
3305Colin MortonM50Comets RRC 00:47:52
331347Lisa CornishF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:47:54
33279Michael LinsteadM40Dagenham 88 Runners 00:47:56
333401Kate WadeF- 00:47:58
334456Robert ChaplinM50Castle Point Joggers 00:47:59
335435Janet FennerF35- 00:48:03
336122Michael BallM50Barking RR 00:48:07
337432Michelle BrownF35- 00:48:11
338402Angela BenfieldF35- 00:48:16
33920Cynthia ThomasF45Benfleet RC 00:48:25
340324Alyson HydeF45Leigh on Sea Striders 00:48:33
341205Sally SmithF35- 00:48:41
34230Julie DalphinisF45Dagenham 88 Runners 00:48:45
343352Chrsitina SutherlandF45Havering 90 Joggers 00:48:47
344314Nicola LongmanF45- 00:48:52
345154Yvonne GouldF- 00:49:03
346278Tracey PigromeF45Leigh on Sea Striders 00:49:06
347438Carole O'RaweF35- 00:49:13
348171Jan GroverF45- 00:49:23
349113Helen WebbF45- 00:49:33
350186Arlene HaffieF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:49:36
351453Julie WilliamsF35- 00:49:46
35225Margaret BlaneyF35- 00:49:55
353156William DonovanM50Benfleet RC 00:50:05
354399Mark PearceM40- 00:50:19
35575Julie BallF45- 00:50:32
3566John VirgoM50Castle Point Joggers 00:50:40
357431Nicola MaslenF35Phoenix Striders 00:50:41
35815Kelly BrownF- 00:50:45
359490Dave AinsworthM50Ilford ACWalker01:01:55
360145Rose Haskey-JonesF45Tiptree RRC 00:50:57
3613Alan BarwickM40- 00:51:05
362172Rosemary AbreyF45Dagenham 88 Runners 00:51:11
363231Hayley CairnsF- 00:51:14
364413Laura DouglasFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:51:16
365375Dawn WilkinsonF45Benfleet RC 00:51:28
366211David RontreeM40- 00:51:28
367412Les MathiesonM50Colchester Harriers 00:51:32
368434Charlotte DanielF35- 00:52:01
369378Brian LuntM50Benfleet RC 00:52:12
370386Terri KimptonFBenfleet RC 00:52:17
371384Nigel KimptonM50Benfleet RC 00:52:18
372379Michael MortonM40Benfleet RC 00:52:19
37397Janet PlattF45Castle Point Joggers 00:52:26
374365Jennifer BarnesF45Adelaide 00:52:46
375364Kevin MasseyM50Benfleet RC 00:52:46
37637Dominique Smith-PearsonF35- 00:52:50
37714Jack FernonM- 00:52:51
37838John SmithM50Maidenhead AC 00:52:51
379360Gill BrayF45Havering 90 Joggers 00:52:52
380142Laura-Jayne LawrenceFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:53:09
381144Rebecca BrownFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:53:31
38240Terry CockellMBenfleet RC 00:53:34
383102Gemma FullerF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:53:34
384227Heather HayM40- 00:53:42
38598Jo LynessF35Ware Joggers 00:53:51
386115Carmel BassettF45Thurrock Harriers 00:54:09
38732Maria BonorchisF- 00:54:12
38833Angela CampbellF- 00:54:19
389510Ken LivermoreM50Enfield & HarringayWalker01:05:39
390442Lee AllenM40- 00:54:46
391108Lisa MansfieldFLeigh on Sea Striders 00:55:07
39286Roy PageM50- 00:55:08
393277Denise SmoothyF45Leigh on Sea Striders 00:55:09
39474Gordon FranklinM50- 00:55:36
395240Stella CoxF35- 00:55:57
39670Tony BullockM50Southend AC 00:56:13
397493George BeechamM50Belgrave HarriersWalker01:07:18
398169Laurensis BlaineyF35Leigh on Sea Striders 00:56:27
399101Mark DobsonMLeigh on Sea Striders 00:56:50
400491Sue BorehamF35-Walker01:08:19
4011Robert HardingM50-Walker01:08:29
402254Mark LongM- 00:58:22
403428Bob BezantM50Benfleet RC 00:59:18
404451Bridget LivermoreF45- 01:01:07
405409Robert KingM- 01:01:38
406496Jacquie DeaconFCastle Point JoggersWalker01:12:47
407480Sarah JackamanM50Castle Point JoggersWalker01:12:47
408470Lauren SiposF-Walker01:13:23
409152Douglas HodderMLeigh on Sea Striders 01:03:17
410187Angus MacDonaldM-Walker01:14:39
411468Shivani MoholkarFCanvey Island ACWalker01:14:39
412183Ken HopkinsM50Swanley & District 01:03:47
413199Claire KempF35- 01:04:40
414198Gavin KempM- 01:04:40
4152Georgina FullerF-Walker01:16:08
416459Roy BrownM-Walker01:16:08
41734Ronald HarrisM40- 01:05:34
418462Valerie MountfieldF45Southend ACWalker01:17:48
419464John LingM50-Walker01:19:18
420475Rebecca BakerF35-Walker01:20:08
421229Michael CookM50- 01:09:08
422334Paul LuffM40Barking RR 01:12:54
423249Anita FreemantleF35Canvey Island AC 01:14:44
424250Bob FreemantleM40Canvey Island AC 01:14:44
425162Maureen MansfieldF45- 01:18:36
426483Molly CampbellF45-Walker01:34:02
427467Sue LongF-Walker01:34:02
428484Kirsteen MacdonaldF35-Walker01:34:02
429498Ellis WhiteF-Walker01:34:41
430499Kay WhiteF35-Walker01:34:41
431486Manda BriggsF35-Walker01:34:41
Back to year index - Top of page