Back to race calendar - School teams - Printer friendly results
Under 14 1 Mile - Under 16 2 Mile Race - 5k Road Race

Celebrate Blackburn Under 12 1 Mile Race

12th July 2009

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTime
1303 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF(001/036)Blackburn Harriers04.05/06.3500:06:35
2388001 Jake BroughtonM(001/044)Blackburn Harriers04.26/07.0800:07:08
3379002 Bradley WaltonM(002/044)St. Gabriel's04.32/07.1800:07:18
4384003 Tiarnan CrorkenM(003/044)Pendle Athletics Club04.33/07.1900:07:19
5385004 George BuckleyM(004/044)St Leonards Langho04.34/07.2100:07:21
6373005 Joe GallowayM(005/044)Unattached04.35/07.2200:07:22
7382006 Lewis BaxterM(006/044)Feniscowles Primary04.37/07.2600:07:26
8380007 Patrick BedfordM(007/044)St. Gabriel's04.45/07.3900:07:39
9363008 Patrick MacGrathM(008/044)St. Paul's RC Primary04.47/07.4200:07:42
10389 002Isabella LewisF(002/036)Rossendale Harriers04.48/07.4400:07:44
11314009 William AtkinsonM(009/044)Ashleigh04.50/07.4600:07:46
12322 003Polly PearseF(003/036)Salesbury C of E Primary04.50/07.4700:07:47
13304010 William BeavanM(010/044)Blackburn Harriers04.54/07.5300:07:53
14378 004Jessica NelsonF(004/036)Rossendale Harriers04.55/07.5500:07:55
15318011 Joseph BridgeM(011/044)Mellor04.57/07.5800:07:58
16371012 Callum RossM(012/044)Hyndburn AC04.58/08.0000:08:00
17349013 Patrick GallagherM(013/044)St. Paul's RC Primary05.00/08.0300:08:03
18367014 Jim CassonM(014/044)St. Barnabas05.06/08.1300:08:13
19377 005Millie ForrestF(005/036)Ashleigh05.06/08.1300:08:13
20352015 Adam HulmeM(015/044)St. Paul's RC Primary05.06/08.1300:08:13
21339016 Jamie DewhurstM(016/044)St. Thomas's Primary05.08/08.1600:08:16
22375 006Eve BartonF(006/036)Blackburn Harriers05.08/08.1600:08:16
23350017 Tom StrahanM(017/044)St. Paul's RC Primary05.09/08.1800:08:18
24333018 Andrew LeachM(018/044)Holy Trinity Juniors05.11/08.2000:08:20
25332019 Joel PedderM(019/044)Holy Trinity Juniors05.13/08.2300:08:23
26374020 Thomas DuncanM(020/044)Unattached05.14/08.2500:08:25
27381021 Liam HodgkinsonM(021/044)Feniscowles Primary05.15/08.2700:08:27
28362 007Ella MarshallF(007/036)St. Paul's RC Primary05.16/08.2800:08:28
29323 008Esme PearseF(008/036)Salesbury C of E Primary05.18/08.3100:08:31
30387 009Holly RibchesterF(009/036)Westholme School05.18/08.3200:08:32
31311022 Chad RawsterneM(022/044)St. Paul's RC Primary05.19/08.3400:08:34
32315 010Leah BallantyneF(010/036)Ashleigh05.20/08.3500:08:35
33302023 James TeareM(023/044)Unattached05.21/08.3600:08:36
34313 011Georgia TurgooseF(011/036)St. Gabriel's05.22/08.3800:08:38
35316 012Emily HarrisF(012/036)Balderstone05.23/08.3900:08:39
36404024 Hader AliM(024/044)St Matthews Primary05.23/08.4000:08:40
37307 013Mhari DunnF(013/036)Blackburn Harriers05.24/08.4100:08:41
38312025 Connor DavisonM(025/044)Blackburn Harriers05.24/08.4200:08:42
39317 014Eleanor StirrupF(014/036)Balderstone05.25/08.4300:08:43
40308026 Ewan MillsM(026/044)Blackburn Harriers05.28/08.4800:08:48
41319027 Harry BridgeM(027/044)Mellor05.29/08.4900:08:49
42310028 Luke PhilippidesM(028/044)Blackburn Harriers05.29/08.5000:08:50
43331029 Sam PedderM(029/044)Holy Trinity Juniors05.34/08.5700:08:57
44372030 Dylan RossM(030/044)Hyndburn AC05.34/08.5800:08:58
45364031 Alex PyeM(031/044)St. Paul's RC Primary05.40/09.0700:09:07
46355 015Martha GallagherF(015/036)St. Paul's RC Primary05.41/09.0900:09:09
47340032 Hamza KhanM(032/044)St. Thomas's Primary05.51/09.2500:09:25
48335 016Kira BillingtonF(016/036)Holy Trinity Juniors05.59/09.3700:09:37
49346 017Miriam LodgeF(017/036)St. Thomas's Primary06.14/10.0200:10:02
50359 018Maddie ElliottF(018/036)St. Paul's RC Primary06.18/10.0800:10:08
51376 019Maia BartonF(019/036)Blackburn Harriers06.19/10.1000:10:10
52309 020Eve PhilippidesF(020/036)Blackburn Harriers06.22/10.1500:10:15
53328033 Muhammad PatelM(033/044)Audley Juniors06.26/10.2100:10:21
54343 021Sadiyah BandarkarF(021/036)St. Thomas's Primary06.27/10.2200:10:22
55357 022Rachel HulmeF(022/036)St. Paul's RC Primary06.28/10.2400:10:24
56398034 Abdullah KhanM(034/044)St Matthews Primary06.34/10.3400:10:34
57403035 Anthony HarringtonM(035/044)St Matthews Primary06.38/10.4100:10:41
58360 023Rebecca BoothF(023/036)St. Paul's RC Primary06.40/10.4300:10:43
59383 024Ruqayya AhmedF(024/036)Blackburn Harriers06.51/11.0100:11:01
60394036 Wahab SaddiquiM(036/044)St. Thomas's Primary06.55/11.0800:11:08
61345 025Humaira JalgsenkaF(025/036)St. Thomas's Primary07.01/11.1700:11:17
62393 026Amy BrettleF(026/036)St Johns Risworth07.04/11.2200:11:22
63354 027Alice RawstronF(027/036)St. Paul's RC Primary07.08/11.2800:11:28
64344 028Samiya KhanF(028/036)St. Thomas's Primary07.13/11.3700:11:37
65390 029Molly Taylor JonesF(029/036)Blackburn Harriers07.16/11.4100:11:41
66386 030Lucy HorsfieldF(030/036)St. Paul's RC Primary07.35/12.1200:12:12
67358 031Elizabeth AshcroftF(031/036)St. Paul's RC Primary07.35/12.1300:12:13
68361 032Shannon KayF(032/036)St. Paul's RC Primary07.37/12.1500:12:15
69327037 Muhammad RawatM(037/044)Audley Juniors07.52/12.4000:12:40
70326038 Danyall IfzalM(038/044)Audley Juniors07.53/12.4100:12:41
71325039 Jangeer JamshedM(039/044)Audley Juniors07.55/12.4500:12:45
72301040 Rory TeareM(040/044)Unattached07.58/12.5000:12:50
73351 033Erin AbbottF(033/036)St. Paul's RC Primary08.00/12.5300:12:53
74391 034Lois BrownF(034/036)St. Paul's RC Primary08.02/12.5500:12:55
75401 035Safa ChanekarF(035/036)St Matthews Primary08.07/13.0400:13:04
76399041 Haider Ali KhanM(041/044)St Matthews Primary08.32/13.4400:13:44
77397042 Aadil LaherM(042/044)St Matthews Primary08.39/13.5600:13:56
78402043 Mohammed E PatelM(043/044)St Matthews Primary08.41/13.5900:13:59
79395 036Aysha LaherF(036/036)St Matthews Primary08.46/14.0700:14:07
80400044 Bilal HajatM(044/044)St Matthews Primary08.47/14.0800:14:08

Copyright © 2009 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page