Back to year calendar

Spalding Tri West Pinchbeck 10k, Spalding, Lincolnshire

17th September 2006

Results courtesy of Marcus Pell for Spalding Tri Club
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPsnClubTime
1109Darren PotterM1Notts AC00:34:19
2169Shaun NorthM401Boston And District00:35:02
3206John NashM2Nene Valley Harriers00:35:21
4165Robert LornieM3Nene Valley Harriers00:38:08
5176David AllsopM402Pactrac00:38:36
6157David StaceyM4 00:39:10
7189Steven ReidM403 00:39:16
8182Reg AllenM501Thorney Running Club00:39:21
9161Nigel BoothM404 00:39:22
10190Richard SmithersM405Bourne Town Harriers00:40:12
11114Andrew SalisburyM406Herts Phoenix00:40:19
12181Daniel GrantM5Nene Valley Harriers00:40:22
13164Trevor HunterM407 00:41:17
14126Barry DodgeM502 00:41:24
15168Richard ColesM6 00:41:26
16198Robert McnabM408Nene Valley Harriers00:41:54
17150Keith HatterM503Fleet & Crookham00:42:26
18156Ann KnightsF351Cambridge Triathletes00:42:51
19104Darren SmithMu171Ryston Runners00:42:51
20173Shaun FoxM7Eye Community Run00:42:59
21175William FoxMu172Eye Community Run00:43:07
22204Kevin HironsM8 00:43:09
2399David RobertsonM9 00:43:24
24141Angelo Della VittoriM10 00:43:46
25178Neil HandleyM11 00:43:58
26167Steven ColesM12 00:44:09
27152Adrian MillsM13 00:44:27
28123Sarah GravesF352Wolds Veterans00:44:41
29133Hayley AbrahamF1Peterborough AC00:45:12
30172Billy FoxM409Eye Community Run00:45:29
31174David EarthM4010 00:45:32
32170Neil HamiltonM601Holme Peirrpont R C00:45:48
33207Simon WrightM14 00:46:03
34208Sharon GallichanF353Boston And District00:46:13
35107Adrian CarderM4011 00:47:03
36131Terry WelbournM4012 00:47:37
37116Ian PinnegarM4013Yaxley Runners00:47:45
38105Angela ChapmanF2 00:47:46
39186Ben FensomM15 00:48:13
40179Ian FrisbyM4014Thorney Running Club00:48:17
41163John DuffyM4015 00:48:22
42180Ricky SmithM16Lincoln And District00:48:45
43129Richard SharpeM4016 00:48:51
44184Jonathan DigbyM17 00:49:18
45185Neville SmithM504 00:49:18
46188Gareth RichardsM18 00:49:29
47151Paul LeetonM19Bourne Town Harriers00:49:36
48162Geoffrey ClarkM602 00:49:41
49183Andrew StubbsM4017 00:49:51
50196Charles MillarM603Civil Service Sports00:50:01
51132Chris DunnM604Newark Ac00:50:05
52160Ronald CharlesworthM505 00:50:18
53154Mark PallattM20 00:50:47
54101Keith HardingM4018 00:50:48
55171Michael RobinsonM21 00:50:55
56195Damian SalesM506 00:51:05
57103David MorrisM4019Uk Net Runners00:51:13
58138Craig PriceM22 00:51:55
5998Graham StaceyM507 00:52:24
60136Sharon TolleyF354 00:52:24
61134Christine SansamF355 00:52:25
62187Tim SmithM23 00:52:32
63110Andrew DowlingM24 00:52:33
64137Gary ThurgoodM4020Yaxley Runners00:52:38
65143Barry ClarkeM605Nene Valley Harriers00:53:02
66118Carol DraycottF501Nene Valley Harriers00:53:09
67121Sharon TomsF356Yaxley Runners00:53:17
68115Marina SalisburyF357 00:53:21
69202Gillian HolmesF502Thorney Running Club00:53:32
70191Richard GriffenM25Eye Community Run00:53:33
7195David MundayM4021 00:54:00
7294Kay MundayF358 00:54:02
73117Mike RussellM606Yaxley Runners00:54:33
74155Luigi SammarcoM26 00:54:50
75135Colin SansamM4022 00:55:28
76193Jacqueline BarkerF503Thorney Running Club00:55:58
77158Peter WellsM4023 00:56:27
78194Kevin GrayM4024Eye Community Runners00:56:52
79125John PhelanM607Wolds Veterans00:57:12
80153Liza RogersF3 00:57:24
81140Jamie GreenM27 00:57:25
82192Simon LovellM508Eye Community Runners00:57:39
83144Howard JonesM4025 00:59:18
84112Linda BurgoynF359 01:00:14
85106Kerry HudsonF3510 01:00:15
86197Jennifer TaylorF504Yaxley Runners01:00:39
87203Alan GrayM509 01:00:48
88159Jane MellingF4 01:03:22
89166Jan ChamberlainF3511 01:04:20
90200Lynsey McCoyF5RAFAA01:05:27
91199Craig HuttonM28RAFAA01:05:29
92201Adrian ParrM4026RAFAA01:05:30
93127Hannah ScantleburyF6Stamford Striders01:07:31
94128William DaltonM29 01:07:32
95205Dean NelsonM4027 01:09:56
96120Linda SmithF3512 01:12:24
97119Carole BakerF3513 01:12:25
98177Mandy HollandF3514 01:14:20
99145Sharon JonesF7 01:15:27
100113Jo LewisF3515 01:17:13
Back to year index - Top of page