Back to year calendar

Phoenix Races, Preston Park, Brighton, Sussex

12th November 2006

Results courtesy of C.L. Simpson for Phoenix AC, Brighton
PosNumNameCatClub/SchoolTime
  Under 9 Girls and Boys (0.85K)   
1519Grace CookU9GBodyworks XTC3.30
2595George OliverU9BWest Hove Junior School3.34
3596George TurnerU9BBrighton & Hove City AC3.42
4597Jack MilnthorpeU9BPlaistow & Kirdford3.49
5589Lucas HartU9BSt Bernadettes School3.49
6550Lewis DobsonU9BBillingshurst School3.50
7565Reuben HoyteU9BSt Christophers School3.50
8552Daniel NelsonU9BSt Thomas A Beckett3.51
9556Daniel RoseU9BLondon Meed 3.52
10518Isabelle PurvisU9GChichester Runners3.53
11520Christine PettittU9GSt Thomas A Beckett3.54
12502Lucy MilnthorpeU9GPlaistow & Kirdford3.55
13504Jade Allen-ArcherU9GUnattached3.59
14585Thomas LawsU9BSt Bernadettes School4.00
15599Ryan JessopU9BFishbourne Primary4.01
16555Nathan JamesU9BLewes AC4.02
17560Alex TownleyU9BPhoenix AC4.15
18586Alex KnottU9BSt Bernadettes School4.19
19587Thomas O'SullivanU9BSt Bernadettes School4.20
20508Elena FrancheshiU9GSt Bernadettes School4.21
21563Frank McNallyU9BUnattached4.24
22557George DunstallU9BSeaford Striders4.25
23558Jake BoneU9BStanford Junior School4.26
24515Kea EdwardsU9GStanford Junior School4.37
25532Jess BoneU9GStanford Junior School4.38
26511Angharad DunkleyU9GStanford Junior School4.40
27512Verity ParkinU9GStanford Junior School4.43
28584Samuel HukinU9BStanford Junior School4.45
29526Rosie CanbyU9GSt Thomas A Beckett4.47
30591Miles JamieU9BUnattached4.49
31514Leila WadeU9GStanford Junior School4.51
32509Lucy ArnoldU9GSt Bernadettes School4.52
33513Ellie O'BrienU9GStanford Junior School4.53
34559Kanu CarrU9BCottesmore School4.56
35561Ben TownleyU9BPhoenix AC4.58
36503Alexandra MarchandU9Gwoodingdean school5.00
37531Sophie TharmeU9GWoodingdean School5.03
38501Brittney ScottU9GBrighton & Hove City AC5.06
39592Fraser JamieU9BUnattached5.08
40506Anna Fenton-GarveyU9GSt Bernadettes School5.09
41593Lewis HarringtonU9BPhoenix AC5.11
42594Matthew BurgessU9BSt Peters School5.12
43562Kieran CrangleU9BSeaford Striders5.13
44529Jonea BachU9GSt Peters School5.14
45505Dearbhla LucasU9GSt Bernadettes School5.15
46507Harriett WilliamsonU9GSt Bernadettes School5.16
47535Madeline BrindleyU9GWest Hove School5.19
48530Elia BachU9GSt Peters School5.27
49566Titus OglivieU9BSomerhill School5.33
50533Isla CarrU9GCottesmore School5.40
51551Daniel Killner BrownU9BUpper Beeding School5.57
52583James HolmesU9BStanford Junior School6.00
53510Eleanor CatherallU9GStanford Junior School6.13
54528Polly MitchellU9GSt Lukes School6.54
55534Rosa CatherallU9GStanford Junior School6.59
56517Amber GeorgeU9GCrowborough Runners7.02
57564Charlie RyenU9BUnattached7.03
58527Caitlin SmithU9GPhoenix AC9.24
      
  Under 11 Girls (1.85K)   
1302Alice WoodU11GTonbridge AC7.45
2304Beth FaulknerU11GPhoenix AC8.20
3305Ella FaulknerU11GPhoenix AC8.23
4345Hannah DonaghyU11GPhoenix AC8.34
5338Isabelle MurrayU11GSeaford Striders8.40
6340Naomi PayneU11GEastbourne Rovers AC8.41
7303Ella Daisy SpurgeonU11GBrighton & Hove City AC8.56
8336Beth FranksU11GLondon Meed 8.58
9300Holly TurnerU11GBrighton & Hove City AC9.04
10318Ella HowesU11GStanford Junior School9.05
11346Ella JamesU11GLewes AC9.24
12339Rebecca ElphickU11GSt Thomas A Beckett9.27
13311Ella O'FlahertyU11GSt Bernadettes School9.28
14341Alicia BuckU11GBodyworks XTC9.35
15328Rachel JeffsU11GStanford Junior School9.40
16321Sarah NicholsU11GStanford Junior School9.55
17301Grace SwannU11GBrighton & Hove City AC10.05
18344Lucy BlissU11GLondon Meed 10.11
19323Madeline JayU11GSeaford Striders10.15
20349Leonie PerriardU11GUnattached10.17
21308Erin FitzjohnU11GUnattached10.18
22310Esme McPolin-HallU11GSt Bernadettes School10.35
23334Isabel Lowe-ZindaU11GStanford Junior School10.44
24326Anna ParryU11GStanford Junior School10.54
25348Aisha ArdenU11GStanford Junior School10.59
26312Catherine HindleU11GSt Bernadettes School10.59
27314Annelie RadleyU11GSt Bernadettes School11.00
28521Charlie PriceU11GStanford Junior School11.05
29324Rosa PatelU11GStanford Junior School11.11
30343Katie FergusonU11GLondon Meed 11.21
31323Naomi KrikmanU11GStanford Junior School11.21
32342Courteney Burrell-EadeU11GLondon Meed 11.22
33322Nina CarterU11GStanford Junior School11.24
34306Etta WheelerU11GLondon Meed 11.32
35347Amber DowningU11GLondon Meed 11.35
36325Isabelle TickelU11GStanford Junior School11.40
37327India CooperU11GStanford Junior School11.56
38319Sophie TickelU11GStanford Junior School12.03
39522Ayse ErtoprakU11GLondon Meed 12.23
40337Erin RidleyU11GLondon Meed 12.29
41313Beibhan LucasU11GSt Bernadettes School12.29
42329Lily TaylorU11GStanford Junior School13.10
      
  Under 11 Boys (1.85K)   
1397James McKenzieU11BChichester Runners7.34
2355Bernie SpannaglU11BHorsham Blue Star Harriers7.40
3356Jake AlgerU11BSeaford Striders7.41
4392Paul GreenhalghU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill7.43
5396James OliverU11BBrighton & Hove City AC7.44
6399Daniel CarrU11BSeaford Striders7.51
7376Tom O'BrienU11BStanford Junior School7.52
8394Scott LonsdaleU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill8.00
9360Alexander NelsonU11BSt Thomas A Beckett8.03
10393Ellis BushbyU11BWorthing & District Harriers8.06
11372Luke ReynoldsU11BStanford Junior School8.09
12383Luis BuxtonU11BSt Bernadettes School8.10
13389Thomas Killner-BrownU11BHorsham Blue Star Harriers8.14
14357Daniel PettittU11BSt Thomas A Beckett8.16
15350Todd PannellU11BCrowborough Runners8.17
16388Sebastian RobinsonU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill8.18
17351Sam GeorgeU11BCrowborough Runners8.18
18361Daniel LawU11BPhoenix AC8.24
19391Max ManklowU11BBarcombe School8.29
20375Harry BridgesU11BStanford Junior School8.40
21390James RobinsonU11BGreat Walstead School8.48
22395Connor DobsonU11BHorsham Blue Star Harriers8.52
23368Thomas JayU11BSeaford Striders8.59
24370Connor McCaigU11BSeaford Striders9.02
25367Joshua LockU11BBarcombe School9.04
26354Harrison Rolls-KingU11BBodyworks XTC9.22
27362Elliott CiurajU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill9.23
28398George SmithU11BBarcombe CP9.24
29309Jody MannU11GSt Bernadettes School9.34
30352Pavel FettisorU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill9.38
31353Rory Pugh-MorganU11BLondon Meed CP Burgess Hill9.40
32358Darien SmithU11BBodyworks XTC9.41
33359Miles HowellU11BBodyworks XTC9.47
34371Jacob CanbyU11BSt Thomas A Beckett10.05
35384Wonchul ShinU11BSt Bernadettes School10.13
36385Joseph BurroughsU11BSt Bernadettes School10.14
37374Jack CollinsU11BStanford Junior School10.24
38366Martin CoatesU11BSeaford Striders10.24
39369Alex WestcottU11BPhoenix AC10.30
40378Kye EdwardsU11BStanford Junior School10.33
41365Callum WrightU11BSeaford Striders10.40
42553Joshua MichaelU11BPhoenix AC11.10
43364Maxwell WrightU11BSeaford Striders11.14
44377Joseph RisbridgerU11BStanford Junior School11.32
45363Sam MonsonU11BBarcombe School11.39
      
  Under 13 Girls (1.85K)   
1418Chloe CookU13GEastbourne Rovers AC6.49
2417Alice ReedU13GBodyworks XTC7.29
3409Jade RoseU13GEastbourne Rovers AC7.31
4415Alex SimpsonU13GBodyworks XTC7.36
5413Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU13GCrawley AC7.41
6410Emily MooreU13GWorthing & Distict Harriers7.51
7405Maddy SmithU13GLewes AC7.57
8411Sophie HunnisettU13GEastbourne Rovers AC8.00
9414Charlotte YatesU13GBodyworks XTC8.14
10419Hannah JacksonU13GLewes AC8.15
11408Faith DaughteryU13GLewes AC8.22
12403Rachel NoelU13GEastbourne Rovers AC8.24
13420Sarah IngleU13GBodyworks XTC8.25
14407Alice FitzjohnU13GUnattached8.25
15402Lauren MilnthorpeU13GHorsham Blue Star Harriers8.29
16421Jessie AmosU13GVarndean8.50
17422Anna OsborneU13GBrighton & Hove City AC9.01
18416Claudia BurgessU13GLewes AC9.25
19423Alice LeaderU13GBlatchington Mill School9.33
20400Eleanor WoolcottU13GBrighton & Hove City AC9.40
21401Jessica ScottU13GBrighton & Hove City AC11.54
22412Holly MaceyU13GUnattached12.45
      
  Under 13 Boys (1.85K)   
1491Charlie GriceU13BPhoenix AC6.38
2497Jonathan KetleyU13BEastbourne Rovers AC6.53
3495Edward DoddU13BEastbourne Rovers AC6.54
4460Brandon TheoretU13BBrighton & Hove City AC6.57
5451Monty WilsonU13BBodyworks XTC6.57
6454Patrick HoughU13BPhoenix AC6.59
7493Will PayneU13BEastbourne Rovers AC7.01
8494Joe RussellU13BEastbourne Rovers AC7.06
9453Hugh HowellU13BBodyworks XTC7.06
10457Daniel BrownU13BPhoenix AC7.31
11452Emrys KomenU13BLewes AC7.48
12458Jamie SierU13BSeaford Striders7.53
13450Jake ElliottU13BPhoenix AC7.54
14459Sam SharpU13BPhoenix AC8.02
15456Jack DonaghyU13BPhoenix AC8.06
16498Ben PeplerU13BLewes AC8.12
17496Tom FaulknerU13BPhoenix AC8.15
18490Connor MaceyU13BUnattached8.18
19455Jonathan HamonU13BCavendish School8.39
20499Richene BrownU13BChichester Runners8.58
      
  Under 15 Girls (2K)   
1616Rebecca EatonU15GEastbourne Rovers AC6.45
2608Rebecca MooreU15GWorthing & Distict Harriers7.06
3615Eleanor PurvisU15GChichester Runners7.10
4602April JohnsU15GHastings AC7.13
5613Ania HilesU15GChichester Runners7.15
6614Ellen FranksU15GCrawley AC7.18
7600Stacey CluskerU15GHastings AC7.19
8605Jessica McKenzieU15GChichester Runners7.21
9612Rosie Hiles U15GChichester Runners7.33
10606Alice KeaneU15GHighgate Harriers7.36
11618Jessica LewisU15GLewes AC7.37
12611Amy MaggsU15GPhoenix AC7.45
13610Elizabeth O'ShaughnessyU15GHastings AC8.17
14609Tanya PammentU15GCrawley AC8.27
15604Emma NoelU15GEastbourne Rovers AC8.30
16603Renae BrownU15GChichester Runners8.43
17617Rebecca SierU15GSeaford Striders9.09
      
  Under 17 Girls (2K)   
1702Sarah WigmoreU17GHorsham Blue Star Harriers6.37
2701Holly HorsleyU17GBrighton & Hove City AC6.48
3254Sophie ColemanU17GPhoenix AC6.52
4704Theresia GedinU17GPhoenix AC7.58
5705Sophie RadfordU17GVarndean School8.03
6703Emma LeesonU17GBrighton & Hove City AC8.23
      
  Under 15 Boys (3.8K)   
1699Aaron StoneU15BCrawley AC12.02
2654James McCarthyU15BBrighton & Hove City AC12.25
3652Finn McNallyU15BPhoenix AC12.48
4655Ewan RichardsonU15BPhoenix AC13.02
5694William MithamU15BTonbridge AC13.07
6691Max PickardU15BPhoenix AC13.13
7650Barney ReedU15BBodyworks XTC13.15
8651John IngleU15BBodyworks XTC13.15
9653Matthew RethyU15BLewes AC14.07
10693Louis GowerU15BLewes AC14.27
11690Ben PickardU15BPhoenix AC14.29
12696Alistair SmithU15BHorsham Joggers15.24
      
  Under 17 Boys (3.8K)   
1792Matt BarrieU17BPhoenix AC11.38
2791Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU17BBlackheath & Bromley Harriers11.45
3793Lewis HardsU17BPhoenix AC11.46
4795Chris DoddU17BEastbourne Rovers AC11.52
5754Stepan EmaryU17BHastings AC12.16
6756Ashley WilliamsU17BLewes AC12.19
7752Nick HearnU17BLewes AC12.26
8790Fraser WeirU17BEastbourne Rovers AC12.30
9757Mat BasfordU17BLewes AC12.34
10751Jack SwallowU17BCrawley AC12.36
11755Andrew WilkinsonU17BBodyworks XTC13.00
12750Josh BurgessU17BLewes AC13.21
13798Michael Di LauraU17BWorthing & Distict Harriers13.43
14799Stephen DenmanU17BKings Manor School14.29
15796Darren JesticoU17BWorthing & Distict Harriers14.47
      
   Women (3.8K)   
1200Linda SpencerSWChichester Runners12.35
2260Rachael OgdenSWWorthing & Distict Harriers12.50
3272Henrietta FreemanSWBodyworks XTC12.57
4275Caroline HoyteW35Arena 80 AC13.07
5242Julie BriggsW35Arena 80 AC13.15
6239Louise HoyteSWHorsham Blue Star Harriers13.36
7276SarahTomlinsSWPhoenix AC13.41
8238Sharon WhitbySWCrawley AC13.42
9273Sarah DaveySWPhoenix AC13.52
10248Erica MartinSWPhoenix AC14.01
11219Ann SinnettW45Haywards Heath Harriers14.11
12202Kirsty FennSWCrawley AC14.18
13241Jeanette KenneallyW35Brighton & Hove AC14.46
14269Alison GormleyW40Horsham Joggers15.20
15246Val Purnell W45Horsham Joggers15.32
16271Hannah ArnoldSWCrowborough Runners15.38
17249Liz HallidayW40Phoenix AC15.47
18222Liz BowersW50+City Of Portsmouth AC15.53
19215Tamar ColemanW45Arena 80 AC16.07
20210Jane BarlowW40Hailsham Harriers16.13
21266Debbie FriisSWPhoenix AC16.17
22214Rosemarie BlatchW40Heathfield Road Runners16.21
23233Karen BowlerW50+Hailsham Harriers16.28
24217Fern KetleyW45Seaford Striders16.41
25231Patience CooperW50+Hastings AC16.48
26236Julie ChickenW45Hailsham Harriers16.59
27270Louise StapleyW45Crowborough Runners17.25
28218Elaine BorleyW45Seaford Striders17.37
29245Catherine BurkeW45Wadhurst Runners17.39
30213Melinda MackayW40Wadhurst Runners17.54
31299Jackie WebberW45Seaford Striders17.55
32274Maureen ReaW50+Haywards Heath Harriers17.57
33244Sara HinchliffeW40Brighton & Hove AC17.58
34253Dee PopeW40Phoenix AC18.11
35278Karen SamuelW45Kent AC18.29
36263Deborah CarrW35Unattached18.34
37204Kathie GatesSWWadhurst Runners18.35
38243Sue WoodsW35Unattached18.36
39208Marie PriorW40Seaford Striders18.40
40228Sue BakerW50+Unattached19.07
41237Sharon WheelerW45Crowborough Runners19.16
42234Marion UnderdownW50+Hailsham Harriers19.17
43203Rebecca WainewrightSWUnattached19.19
44216Lynn HarleyW45Chichester Runners19.23
45257Miriam RhineSWStanford School19.40
46277Min SmithersW50+Crowborough Runners19.44
47225Maureen WinbornW50+Haywards Heath Harriers20.07
48232Christina PiercyW50+Goring Road Runners20.11
49224Delia WestleyW50+Henfield Joggers20.40
50265Kim AndrewsW40Wadhurst Runners20.47
51250Sue HudsonW50+Phoenix AC21.00
52230Brenda StylesW50+Crowborough Runners21.10
53220Dominique WelburyW45Crowborough Runners21.14
54267Linda JenningsW50+Seaford Striders22.15
55268Justine JarvisW35Unattached23.31
56262Debbie DonaghyW40Phoenix AC23.58
56279Sally FaulknerW40Phoenix AC23.58
58264Sarah WrennW45Wadhurst Runners24.49
59223Janice BettsW50+Chichester Runners25.55
60229Cynthia-May DeeW50+Henfield Joggers32.03
      
  MEN (7.3K)   
112Benjamin NoadSMHighgate Harriers21.44
2116Oliver FreemanSMBodyworks XTC22.16
315James BakerSMChichester Runners22.55
493Josh GuilmantSMPhoenix AC23.29
510Nigel GatesM50Brighton & Hove City AC23.34
618Daniel StepneyJMPhoenix AC23.49
7155Dave CarterSMPhoenix AC24.05
8104Paul BirkettM40Salford Harriers24.57
9118Sam BradleyJMTonbridge AC24.58
1011Mark BurchettJMWorthing & Distict Harriers24.59
1199Adam StainsbyJMWorthing & Distict Harriers25.22
1224Louis TaubSMBrighton & Hove City AC25.26
13102Shaun BillingM40Brighton & Hove City AC25.32
1417David CooperJMHastings AC25.37
1521Paul PayneSMHailsham Harriers25.58
16115Gary ThayreM45Phoenix AC26.10
1731Mark ArcherSMPhoenix AC26.11
1846Bruce FaulknerM40Phoenix AC26.11
19123Steve DabsonSMBrighton & Hove City AC26.15
207Mike TownleyM40Phoenix AC26.19
2142Ian TaylorM40Bungay Black Dog RC26.26
22107Lee BenjaminM45Thames Valley Harriers26.27
23122Carl GroundsJMSeaford Striders26.41
24164Mark GreetSMHenfield Joggers26.52
2516Ryan StewartJMSeaford Striders27.01
2627Stuart PrenticeSMHaywards Heath Harriers27.01
27128Keith ValentineM50Horsham Joggers27.13
28127Benjamin AgerosSMHorsham Joggers27.21
29130Tim MoloneySMLewes AC27.27
30117Cain BradleyM45Tonbridge AC27.35
31170Tom GlandfieldSMSeaford Striders27.37
32158Neil WalfordM40Brighton & Hove City AC27.39
3344Michael MackayM40Wadhurst Runners27.43
34119Nicos HalvatzisM45Lewes AC27.44
35135Paul GassonM50Arena 80 AC27.45
36105Neil GowerM40Lewes AC27.45
37162Marc SteeneM45Arena 80 AC27.50
3862Bill FraserM50Hailsham Harriers27.51
3996Malcolm HughesM45Phoenix AC27.52
4039Phillip CarrM40Seaford Striders27.53
41106Andy PayneM45Hailsham Harriers27.54
4234Miles DavidsonSMPhoenix AC27.54
43169Steve DawsonM45Seaford Striders28.00
44153David RileyJMWorthing & Distict Harriers28.06
4565Graham LyallM50Haywards Heath Harriers28.12
4647John MarinkoM40Phoenix AC28.18
4714Richard ClaytonSMCrawley AC28.19
48120Tom UlliottM50Brighton & Hove City AC28.24
4937David TibballsM40Steyning AC28.39
50111Anthony CrossM55Seaford Striders28.41
5150Dave DunstallM45Seaford Striders28.43
5257Richard HaynesM45Haywards Heath Harriers28.43
53100Grant BowderySMUnattached28.53
54114Steve WilsonM55Horsham Joggers28.55
55121David HoldenM40Seaford Striders28.55
56129M TobuttSMHorsham Joggers29.05
575Simon MaggsM45Arena 80 AC29.16
58134David CoulsonM40Hailsham Harriers29.23
59154David GuySMUnattached29.26
60103Graeme FitzjohnM40Unattached29.31
6167Brian FriendM50Phoenix AC29.44
62159Tim MonsonM45Lewes AC29.45
6358Christopher LeeM45Horsham Blue Star Harriers29.48
6489Roberto ProiettiM55Hailsham Harriers29.53
65163Graham WestM45Utopia Runners29.57
6663Colin HarleyM50Chichester Runners30.16
67152Graham ChapmanM40Heathfield Road Runners30.23
68168Will FlewettM50Phoenix AC30.27
69165Simon RobertsM45Phoenix AC30.29
70109Christopher HayesM50Lancing Eagles30.29
7160Roger StoneM50Crowborough Runners30.30
721Darren ElliottM40Phoenix AC30.31
7374Terry AveyM55Phoenix AC30.40
7423Mark ArmitageSMHaywards Heath Harriers30.55
7566Bryan TapsellM50Crowborough Runners30.58
76166Roger FoordM40Brighton & Hove City AC31.00
772Rick ClarkeM40Unattached31.09
7854James WelburyM45Crowborough Runners31.36
7959David HoyM50Unattached31.50
8088David BrindleyM40Arena 80 AC32.00
8143Andrew LillicrapM40Hailsham Harriers32.01
8278John TaylorM60+Hailsham Harriers32.06
83124Martin PorterSMCrowborough Runners32.09
844Robert WebberM45Seaford Striders32.14
858Alan SwetmanM45Horsham Joggers32.15
8636Ian CraigM40Seaford Striders32.17
8755Alan PettittM45Horsham Joggers32.20
8885Rupert PurchaseM60+Haywards Heath Harriers32.30
89151Barry NethercottM50Unattached32.35
9028Matthew HendersonSMUnattached32.44
91167Alan LadeM50Seaford Striders33.04
92101Richard CarterM40Brighton & Hove City AC33.13
9398Ian MossM40Phoenix AC33.13
9469Roger OckendenM55Arena 80 AC33.26
9538Mark GoodmanM40Unattached33.48
9675Albert KempM60+Wadhurst Runners33.54
97126Tom RichardsonM45Unattached34.02
98160Garry TimmsM40Brighton & Hove City AC34.03
99133Steven HorneSMHaywards Heath Harriers34.05
10030Peter MillerSMLewes AC34.14
101150Richard TaubM60+Haywards Heath Harriers34.31
10272Andrew SpriggsM55Horsham Joggers34.57
10320Adam CookeSMBexhill Runners35.20
10470Ray LewisM55NVAC35.22
105131Shane LastM40Wadhurst Runners35.30
10661David FeintuckM55Lewes AC35.52
107171Dave StathamSMESFRS35.54
108157Matthew AbbottSMUnattached35.58
1093Ian HuangSMCEDD35.58
110132Del MuchamoreM40Phoenix AC35.59
11156Anthony GatesM45Wadhurst Runners36.14
11286Peter WhitworthM60+Lewes AC36.17
11329Daniel CorenSMBexhill Runners36.20
11490Ewan KingSMPhoenix AC36.20
11573John BettsM55Chichester Runners36.40
11680John AlexanderM60+Hastings Runners36.50
11784David PeelM60+Haywards Heath Harriers37.04
11882Ken HalesM60+Goring Road Runners37.08
11979John HumphriesM60+Haywards Heath Harriers37.23
12092Leon GoldsackM40Ashford AC37.32
121110Derek BiggsM55Team Concept38.29
122108Martin BurkeM50Wadhurst Runners38.53
12383Michael DeeM60+Henfield Joggers40.02
1249Victor GrettonM60+Henfield Joggers40.04
12541Mark CooperM40Unattached40.57
126125Michael AlottM50Lewes AC41.14
12752Ian BestM45Unattached42.03
12868Philip AustenM55Lewes AC44.45
Back to year index - Top of page