Back to year calendar

Nicola's 5, Canvey Island

30th April 2006

Results courtesy of Stephen Kemp
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatWalkerClubTime
1323James NunnM Billericay Striders00:25:59
2351Ryan ProutM Chelmsford AC00:27:00
3327Steven RandM Havering Mayesbrook00:27:09
4398Noel ThatcherM40 Harlow Running Club00:27:13
5479Neil McGounM Orion Harriers00:27:38
620Steve RobertsM40 Paddock Wood AC00:27:43
753Mark CrookM Witham RC00:28:09
810Richard HollandM40 Woodford Green00:28:11
9313Michael BridgelandM40 Chelmsford AC00:28:11
10504Mike MansfieldM Southend AC00:28:22
11266Scott RiceM Thurrock Harriers00:28:33
12489Jez MancerM Benfleet RC00:29:01
13375Leon JonesM  00:29:03
14480Ian MulleyM Havering 90 Joggers00:29:04
15339Paul ClarkeM40 Woodford Green00:29:10
16110Paul SmithM Norwich Road Runners00:29:15
1774Keith WilkinsonM50 Chelmsford AC00:29:24
18237Steve DesboroughM40 Benfleet RC00:29:27
19177Brian LongmanM40 Farrow Tri Club00:29:31
20308Pete JohnsonM50 Norfolk Gazelles00:29:35
21304Graham BootyM Benfleet RC00:29:52
22374Mike DollingM City Insurance Runners00:29:56
23236Ian PikeM Benfleet RC00:30:01
24225Pete BinnsM50 Southend AC00:30:08
25482Rob DoyleM Thurrock Harriers00:30:16
26348Matthew WrightM Southend AC00:30:22
27462Paul ToddM Benfleet RC00:30:25
28507Martyn StainesM Thurrock Harriers00:30:43
29128Richard BonhamM Castle Point Joggers00:30:47
30383Kevin WottonM Barking Road Runners00:30:51
31486Mike GreenM Leigh on Sea Striders00:30:55
3291Steve DonaghueM40 Barking Road Runners00:31:01
3394Paul JackamanM Castle Point Joggers00:31:05
34441Terry KnightleyM40 Ilford AC00:31:07
3545Scott TilsonM  00:31:07
36453Abdi-Karim BerleenM40 Ilford AC00:31:30
37449Ben WheelerM Leigh on Sea Striders00:31:31
38492Mark BrewerM40 Tiptree Road Runners00:31:32
39138Tony MaruM40 Orion Harriers00:31:36
40318Beverley MasonF35 Pitsea RC00:31:37
4163Karen GoodeF Basildon AC00:31:56
4238Steve LambM40  00:31:59
43227Alan ClarkM40 Billericay Striders00:32:10
44405William HainingM50 Colchester Harriers00:32:18
45419Roger EverardM50 Pitsea RC00:32:20
46508Michael TullM40 Southend AC00:32:26
47235Tom DawsonM50 Benfleet RC00:32:29
48199Mark JacksonM40 Mid Essex Casuals00:32:34
49417Frank RottiwellM40  00:32:35
50380Alan PilgrimM Witham RC00:32:37
51390Andrew Dunsnuir-WattsM Witham RC00:32:38
52329Peter AdkinsM  00:32:38
53330David AdkinsM40  00:32:39
54340Nick ParksM Woodford Green00:32:44
55345Jeremy BethellM Southend AC00:32:46
56382Ronald ViallsM50 Barking Road Runners00:32:47
57372Martin EdwardsM Benfleet RC00:32:49
58324Christopher ApplegateM40  00:32:50
59264Rhys DaviesM40  00:32:59
60258Mick JuddM40  00:33:00
61288Nicola Ann PyleF35 Colchester & Tendring00:33:01
62247David LesleyM50 Southend AC00:33:04
63455Amanda BusseyF35 Southend AC00:33:05
64252Kevin YouellM  00:33:16
65238Jacqui WatsonF35 Benfleet RC00:33:25
6679Steven ThurlowM  00:33:26
67527David GumM  00:33:27
68299Paul MartinM  00:33:28
69133Keith TaylorM40 Witham RC00:33:28
7042Brigid WallenF35 Witham RC00:33:37
71454John DevallM40 RRC00:33:41
72436Godfrey MatherM50 Benfleet RC00:33:52
73343Adam LysonsM Leigh on Sea Striders00:33:54
74102Martin PageM40 Barking Road Runners00:33:54
75118Richard HardingM40 Havering 90 Joggers00:34:02
7665Gail RoystonF Basildon AC00:34:07
77269Andrew MatthewsM Witham RC00:34:15
78306Rupert WillisM Leigh on Sea Striders00:34:35
79180Toni NobleF35 Thurrock Harriers00:34:35
80370Dani ThomasF Basildon AC00:34:38
81476Peter ShorterM  00:34:40
82512Rebecca LuxtonF Chelmsford AC00:34:41
83408Dawn MuggletonF35 East Essex Tri00:34:46
84249Richard NationM  00:34:47
85142Leonard ParrottM50 Havering Mayesbrook00:34:48
86475Steve DowningM Benfleet RC00:34:48
87341Stephanie McCarthyF45 Woodford Green00:34:49
88239Val SparksF45 Benfleet RC00:34:53
89365Peter AdelekeM40 Benfleet RC00:34:53
90184Steve BeechM40 Pitsea RC00:34:58
91123Ian HallM40  00:35:01
9218Chelsea HobbsF Castle Point AC00:35:03
93376Peter GoldM50 Witham RC00:35:05
94350Rob MarekM Leigh on Sea Striders00:35:05
95328Roy CottisM40 Southend AC00:35:11
9612Arthur WhistonM50 Colchester Harriers00:35:11
97440Joe CollingM CATS00:35:19
98176Glen TaylorM40 Southend AC00:35:30
99446Danielle HurleyF Southend AC00:35:33
10013Ronald DawsonM50 Southend AC00:35:37
101378Michael MoyM40 Witham RC00:35:43
102208Natalie SnowF Farrow Tri Club00:35:45
1035Mick StainesM50 Castle Point Joggers00:35:49
104513Brian ButcherM50 Castle Point Joggers00:35:51
10588Chris MowleM Blackwater Tri00:35:53
106244Lorraine WilsonF35 Southend AC00:36:00
107450Sarah JefferyF Southend AC00:36:11
108115Joanne HallF  00:36:14
109355Ian LewisM40 Castle Point Joggers00:36:18
110362Ray VautierM50 Castle Point Joggers00:36:19
111312Steve CardnellM40 Witham RC00:36:23
112153Sue NelF35  00:36:23
113309Rosie MartinF Basildon AC00:36:24
114302Sam WalfordM Castle Point AC00:36:27
115270Ashley TonbridgeM Witham RC00:36:27
116160Jessica PlattF Southend AC00:36:32
117534Max AyresM  00:36:35
118484Lee DormanF  00:36:38
119277Angela BentF45 Pitsea RC00:36:39
120358Oliver TaylorM East Essex Tri00:36:40
121353Colin ShortM50 Witham RC00:36:43
122310Stephanie De SmertF Basildon AC00:36:44
123411Rob HadgraftM50 Tiptree Road Runners00:36:49
12472Ivan ColmanM40 Norfolk Gazelles00:36:53
125220Teresa DavisF Basildon AC00:36:56
126387David AireyM50 Leigh on Sea Striders00:36:57
127135Paul NelderM50  00:37:00
1286Peter ChaplinM50  00:37:02
129173Stephen RichM40 Thrift Green Trotters00:37:03
130488Bob FlackM40 Leigh on Sea Striders00:37:08
131336Thomas BassM50  00:37:08
132228John McAvoyM50 Ford Fitness00:37:08
133445Philip AshleyM40 Benfleet RC00:37:11
134522Mark PerrinM  00:37:12
135472Nigel KimptonM40 Benfleet RC00:37:15
136491Owen PhippsM50 Ilford AC00:37:16
137216Claire WoodF  00:37:18
138471Cheryl MacdonaldF35 Pitsea RC00:37:20
139283Georgina BullockF35 Castle Point Joggers00:37:21
140217John PassmoreM London Heathside00:37:21
141275Terry GarnerM50  00:37:26
142305Paula ChittockF Benfleet RC00:37:29
143470Fernando FwenteM50  00:37:30
144401Sarah WatsonF Witham RC00:37:30
145109Simon BoyesM Leigh on Sea Striders00:37:31
146478Steven CooperM  00:37:31
147418Aron RothwellM  00:37:32
148149Gary ZuberM  00:37:38
149152Tracy HarringtonF35  00:37:44
150389Sally WilsonF35 Leigh on Sea Striders00:37:54
151105Gary HamillM40 Met Police00:37:55
152130Roger DuffieldM50 Tiptree Road Runners00:37:58
153191Matin McVeighM50 Havering Mayesbrook00:37:58
15483Paula PurtellF35 Blackwater MH00:38:00
155407Cary FraserM40 East Essex Tri00:38:00
156314Graham PascoeM  00:38:03
157373Martin MasonM50 Barking Road Runners00:38:05
158134Lee ProwseM40 Witham RC00:38:14
159388Eric BrittonM40 Leigh on Sea Striders00:38:19
160460Sue SimpsonF45  00:38:19
161364Louise PerrinF Barking Road Runners00:38:20
162251Mark HunterM  00:38:24
163114Suzie RidlerF Leigh on Sea Striders00:38:28
164198John RichardM40 Castle Point Joggers00:38:31
165366Bob BeattieM50 Tiptree Road Runners00:38:35
16627Keith PassinghamM50 Pitsea RC00:38:40
16744Paul MarkeyM  00:38:43
168300Kelly MartinF  00:38:47
169535James CoughlanM40 Benfleet RC00:38:48
170494Robert WillisM50 Barking Road Runners00:38:51
171166Nick BaileyM OTRAG00:38:52
172163Mick PedderM50 OTRAG00:38:52
17341Diane EastlandF Fitness First Flyers00:38:56
174406George HainingM40 Glencairn Harriers00:39:02
175326Robert HorwillM50 CSSC00:39:04
176127Mark FribbensM  00:39:06
177429Tony WallenM Witham RC00:39:08
178193Andrzej GasbutowiczM40 UPH00:39:11
179498Sharon GriffithsF35 Phoenix Striders00:39:13
18031Dave WilliamsM50 Billericay Striders00:39:14
181400John KerrM40 Witham RC00:39:15
182125Trevor JonesM40WalkerHillingdon AC00:39:21
183435Darren SmithM Witham RC00:39:22
184246Nick SilvesterM50WalkerAldershot & Farnham00:39:26
185250Ewan FlavellM Farrow Tri Club00:39:27
186122Jane WebbF35  00:39:28
187317Graham HilberyM50 Southend AC00:39:30
188257Nicole MillerF35 Phoenix Striders00:39:31
189457Dave BurgessM  00:39:35
190253Steve OliverM  00:39:36
191381Alastair KendrickM50  00:39:41
192106Peter PyeM50  00:39:42
193265Ian LintonM50 Tiptree Road Runners00:39:44
194301Terry WalfordM50 Castle Point AC00:39:45
195290Gail PatmanF35 Southend AC00:39:49
195451Darren CarterM  00:39:45
197167Robert ReillyM OTRAG00:39:50
198168Katie IvettF OTRAG00:39:50
199531John BarnardM  00:39:51
200158Kieran MayoM  00:39:51
201344Bob TaylorM40  00:39:53
202223Andrew BrittainM  00:39:53
203316Fred LowmanM50 Castle Point Joggers00:39:53
20430Barbara WilliamsF45 Billericay Striders00:39:54
205519Mark SmithM Harlow Running Club00:39:54
206459Sharon SinfieldF35 Benfleet RC00:39:56
20790Ashley DonaghueF35 Barking Road Runners00:39:59
208245David ThomasM50 Havering Mayesbrook00:40:05
209430Laurence BlaineyM40 Leigh on Sea Striders00:40:17
210349Jason PyeM Leigh on Sea Striders00:40:17
211203Stephen BrightM40 BASC00:40:20
212296Stevie DesboroughM  00:40:21
213469Luis FuenteM  00:40:21
214229Darren GrahamM Castle Point Joggers00:40:24
215293Maryanne SouthgateF35  00:40:25
216200Gordon GreenhalghM  00:40:26
217502Dennis Spencer-PerkinsM50 Barking Road Runners00:40:27
218503Jsy GibdsonM Barking Road Runners00:40:27
219271Adele ColeF35 Leigh on Sea Striders00:40:28
22033Peter CollierM50 Fitness First Flyers00:40:29
221338Ken GilbeyM50  00:40:32
22226Robert ArmstrongM50 Barking Road Runners00:40:33
223268Stewart HainesM Witham RC00:40:36
22417Connar HobbsM  00:40:43
225391Joyce TaylorF35  00:40:44
22651David HarrisM50 Dulwich Park Runners00:40:44
227116Trevor EdwardsM  00:40:45
228255Dave PearsonM  00:40:56
229159Luke BrearM  00:40:56
23039Tabrez MughisM  00:40:58
231442Fay HelliwellF Colchester 00:41:04
232384Elaine OchiltreeF35 Farrow Tri Club00:41:05
233448George ColemanM50 Castle Point Joggers00:41:05
234129Claire LewisF35  00:41:06
23519Phil BarnardMWalkerCastle Point AC00:41:10
236287William MetcalfeM50 Basildon AC00:41:12
237165Jo BurtonshawF35 OTRAG00:41:24
238140Bruce McMillanM40  00:41:26
239121Elaine BrownF45  00:41:27
240464Gary JohnsonM Benfleet RC00:41:27
241150Darren ZuberM  00:41:30
242403Steve WardM40 Benfleet RC00:41:33
243182Elizabeth ParkerF35 Felixstowe Road Runners00:41:36
244181Nigel DadgeM Felixstowe Road Runners00:41:36
245331Sharon SamsF45 Barking Road Runners00:41:40
246431James MacNish PorterM40 Thrift Green Trotters00:41:41
24723Ronald DenneyM50 Sevenoaks AC00:41:42
248342Ian ShermanM Leigh on Sea Striders00:41:44
249529Alison FieldF35  00:41:50
250528Leanne ValsayeerF  00:41:50
25187Roger RobinsonM40 Met Police00:41:50
25250Rosemary HarrisF45  00:41:57
253399Pam KavanaghF35  00:41:57
254506Scott GurnettM  00:41:58
255521Vicky StoneF R200:41:58
256303Jim HayesM50 Benfleet RC00:42:06
257516Mark BramleyM  00:42:07
258103Jane WilliamsF45 Farrow Tri Club00:42:14
259369Robert CourtierM50 Barking Road Runners00:42:16
260483Jim DoyleM40 Thurrock Harriers00:42:17
26192Malcolm JackamanM50 Castle Point Joggers00:42:21
262423Kethy McCrowF Billericay Striders00:42:23
263422Richard LeeM Billericay Striders00:42:23
264215Jeremy GriffithsM50 Thrift Green Trotters00:42:24
265206Steven CattleM  00:42:26
266213Andrew WestM40 Witham RC00:42:26
267427Janine Bentley PeenF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:42:29
268368Neil CorneliusM  00:42:33
26977Helen MatthewsF35  00:42:33
270425Glyn MartinM40  00:42:34
271424Gary PageM40  00:42:34
272218Joanne GraleyF45  00:42:36
273367Roy JonesM50 Castle Point Joggers00:42:36
274319Toni BalaamF Benfleet RC00:42:37
275404Susan WardF45 Benfleet RC00:42:42
276352Pip WarboysM50  00:42:44
277377Lorraine GoldF45 Witham RC00:42:51
278363Margaret MaisonF45 Barking Road Runners00:42:53
279179Jaqueline MillsF45 Pitsea RC00:42:57
280346Stephen LawsonM40 Havering 90 Joggers00:42:58
281413Steven MartinM  00:43:00
28299Danielle KoberF Castle Point AC00:43:00
28361Dominique Pearson-SmithF35  00:43:02
28460John SmithM40 Maidenhead AC00:43:02
285189Shelley WrayF35 Witham RC00:43:02
286111Rita ChalkleyF Witham RC00:43:02
28796Alan JarvisM50 Rochford00:43:06
288357Janet FinchF35 Barking Road Runners00:43:08
289240Frank HaynesM50 Saffron Striders00:43:12
290120Peter BrownM40  00:43:15
291524Roger BrownM50  00:43:20
292397Barry StoreyM40  00:43:23
293439Brad FrenchM  00:43:26
29498Charley KoberF Castle Point AC00:43:33
295157Maggie SheaF45  00:43:33
296204Felty OwenF35 BASC00:43:36
297414James WilliamsM50 New Eltham Joggers00:43:37
298226David HollandM40 Havering Mayesbrook00:43:44
299433Clare SmithF  00:43:45
30078Christine BonhamF35  00:43:49
301230Karen PhillipsF35  00:43:49
30214David HalyM  00:43:50
303452Jennifer HudnottF  00:43:50
304495Ane FlewittF35  00:43:52
305311Dave CarterM  00:43:54
306523Steve UttleyMWalkerIlford AC00:44:01
307434Paul CondonM40  00:44:02
308537Bosco De SouzaM40 Fitness First Flyers00:44:06
309443Michael BallM50 Barking Road Runners00:44:06
310485David BaldingM40  00:44:07
311347Paul BurchettM40 Stopsley Striders Luton00:44:07
312447Vicky MarsheldF  00:44:09
313219John WaggonM50  00:44:09
314291Matthew LockM  00:44:12
315473Philip SternM50 Barking Road Runners00:44:13
316143Kevin ThompsonM40  00:44:15
317282Barbara CrowleyF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:44:17
31832Lesley MorganF45 Castle Point Joggers00:44:22
319438Vanessa AshdownF35 Benfleet RC00:44:22
320437Oliver BrowneMWalkerIlford AC00:44:27
321361Norman EvansM50  00:44:29
322359Christopher TaylorM40 East Essex Tri00:44:32
323292Lucy OlleyF35  00:44:35
324517Michelle StainesF  00:44:37
325289Mark GrovesM40  00:44:37
326490Joan De'AthF45 Ilford AC00:44:42
3277Colin MortonM50 Comets RRC00:44:49
328256Clare GlenisterF45  00:44:51
329279Susan HudsonF45  00:44:52
330185Linda PykeF35 Pitsea RC00:44:55
331186Jacqueline FisherF35 Pitsea RC00:44:55
332410Stephen ConnollyM50 Castle Point Joggers00:45:02
33362Gary OwenM40  00:45:04
334261Carl LawsonM50WalkerBelgrave Harriers00:45:05
335466Robert MacmillanM  00:45:08
336402Chas MatthewsM50  00:45:15
337119Tom BrownM  00:45:16
33825Christine OrtonF35 Leigh on Sea Striders00:45:16
339156John SheaM40  00:45:19
340505Nicky LyonF45  00:45:31
341171David RontreeM  00:45:33
342297Dan KilbourneM  00:45:44
343333Casey HamillF  00:45:45
344334Richard HamillM40  00:45:45
345262Steve AllenM40WalkerIlford AC00:45:47
346294Kevin MasseyM40 Benfleet RC00:45:52
347409Emma TaylorF  00:45:55
348307Dennis JonesM50 Pitsea RC00:46:00
349224Angela FoxF  00:46:02
35075Theresa FredericksF45  00:46:03
35176Denise NevilleF45  00:46:03
35273Yvette WhiteF35  00:46:23
353456Robert TidderF45  00:46:28
35481Wendy ToppingF35 Roach Runners00:46:32
35569Laurence WhiteM50  00:46:37
3569Carmel BassettF45 Thurrock Harriers00:46:41
357320Karen BerryF35  00:46:47
358444Barry PatonM40 Ford Fitness00:46:50
35929Stephanie StampF45  00:46:55
360104Janet HamillF45 Benfleet RC00:47:00
361461Angela BelcherF35 Castle Point AC00:47:02
362536Jake YoungM Gloucester Park00:47:02
363205Carolyn SeverneF45  00:47:06
364281Paula ReetF35  00:47:23
365136Richard StobbsM  00:47:33
36668Linda StubbsF45  00:47:33
36767Lynn SodeauF35  00:47:41
368260Eddie MossM50  00:47:45
369259Karen LammertF  00:47:48
370379Daniel EtheringtonM  00:47:52
371481Yvonne GouldF35 Benfleet RC00:48:06
372530Jenny PopeF  00:48:10
373477Donna BicknellF35  00:48:16
374254Hayley OliverF  00:48:24
3752Alan BarwickM40  00:48:24
376211Denise BrandF  00:48:25
377392Lisa MaceyF  00:48:25
378394Ceri AgasF  00:48:28
379393Alan TaylorM40 Thurrock Nomad00:48:28
380196Steven ButlerM40  00:48:32
381195Terry WebsterM40  00:48:32
382493Carole RobertsonF35 Thrift Green Trotters00:48:51
383321Nicki LaneF35  00:48:59
384322Mel JonesF35 Ilford AC00:48:59
385241Veronica BeattieF45 Brentwood Trotters00:49:01
386278Malcolm HudsonM50  00:49:01
387164Lee-Anne PedderF OTRAG00:49:16
388170Katie SwainF OTRAG00:49:17
389147Sue PorterF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:49:20
390214Karen GriffithsF35 Thrift Green Trotters00:49:21
391514James SpencerM Leigh on Sea Striders00:49:35
392231David SharpeM50WalkerIlford AC00:49:45
393284Tony BullockM50 Southend AC00:50:04
394315Katrina WebbF  00:50:05
395183Sallyan BartonF Billericay Striders00:50:16
396396Tara NewbyF35 Witham RC00:50:17
397155Jane ColdicottF35  00:50:25
398154Nancy EtheringtonF35  00:50:26
399395Ann JohnsonF35 Witham RC00:50:27
400148Chris ZuberF Thrift Green Trotters00:50:29
401202Joan BellF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:50:29
402385Steven RussellM  00:50:33
403221Tina LeungF35 Thrift Green Trotters00:50:37
404337Robert LawrenceM40  00:50:37
405335Sheila KamdarF45 Southend AC00:50:40
406458Carole O'RaweF35  00:50:42
407146Andrea RussellF35  00:50:59
40897Alwine JarvisF45  00:51:00
409113Jim KevanyM50  00:51:00
410285Marion BullockF45 Southend AC00:51:05
411161Ray PlattM50 Southend AC00:51:26
412162Janet PlattF45 Southend AC00:51:28
413144Jill ThompsonF35  00:51:32
414501Terry SpencerM40 Barking Road Runners00:51:33
415386Selina FoxF Southend AC00:51:47
416415Moshe RaybouldM  00:51:49
417416Lucy EllisF  00:51:49
418175Allison HarrisF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:51:55
419432Carol SprulesF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:51:55
42049Sharron McLoughlinF35  00:52:00
421169Lynda SwainF45 OTRAG00:52:07
422500Sandra SpencerF35 Barking Road Runners00:52:10
423124Anne BelchambersF45WalkerHillingdon AC00:52:15
42446Stephanie ShepherdF45  00:52:23
425178Clare CalderF35 Leigh on Sea Striders00:52:24
42628Helen BarwickF  00:52:27
427112Elaine MitchellF Castle Point Joggers00:52:34
428538Francesca De SouzaF35  00:52:36
429412Sandra BastowF Thrift Green Trotters00:52:51
43080Brian PhillipsM50 Barking Road Runners00:52:57
431132Brian SturtM50WalkerEnfield & Haringay AC00:52:58
432209Frances Pennell-BuckF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:53:03
433286Rebecca BakerF35  00:53:06
43493Sarah JackamanF45 Castle Point Joggers00:53:12
43589Laura RennoldsF Leigh on Sea Striders00:53:33
436356Janet LewisF45 Castle Point Joggers00:54:04
437108Bethany CockellF  00:54:04
438107Terry CockellM Benfleet RC00:54:04
439207Joy MiddleburghF35  00:54:08
440428Michael MurphyM40  00:54:33
441426Jacquie HoneyballF  00:54:33
442243Timothy SheaM40  00:54:44
443371Andy BurgessM  00:54:44
444267Sharon SeymourF45  00:54:44
44556Sharon WellsFWalker 00:55:02
446295Debbie DesboroughF35  00:55:05
447360Liza FreegardF45  00:55:05
448101Ken HopkinsM50 Swanley & District AC00:55:06
449510Mark SmithM  00:55:06
450137Philippa BrownF35 Thrift Green Trotters00:55:08
451263Jayne PinnerF Thrift Green Trotters00:55:18
452496Alan SammonsM40  00:55:29
453525Lorraine GibsonF  00:55:30
454526Victoria WicksF  00:55:31
455497Ron RussellM50 Castle Point Joggers00:55:42
45652Leanne BarkerF  00:55:44
457332Sandra SwanF45 Barking Road Runners00:55:57
458499Floretta GibsonF Barking Road Runners00:55:57
45957Eric HallM50WalkerBelgrave Harriers00:56:21
460354Debbie CarterF35  00:56:24
461325Sharon MegranF45  00:56:34
46271Gordon FranklinM50  00:56:37
463222Ron WallworkM50WalkerEnfield & Haringay AC00:56:41
464188Sally SmithF  00:57:22
465131Sarah KoncheskyF  00:57:22
466532Dennis AttridgeM50  00:57:51
467533Julia AttridgeF45  00:57:51
468468Chris SutherlandF45  00:58:06
469172Janice RichF45 Thrift Green Trotters00:58:12
470467Pauline DixonF35  00:59:08
471465Auson MacmillanF35  00:59:09
472126Helen McBrideF35  00:59:15
4731Robert HardingM50 Serpentine Runners00:59:42
4748Georgina FullerF  00:59:44
475273Roy BrownM  00:59:44
476509Georgina DavisF  01:00:24
47716David AinsworthM50WalkerIlford AC01:00:37
478515Sharen StainesF  01:00:39
479511Jolene ClarkF  01:00:40
480280Stella CoxF35  01:01:28
481463Elaine BarwickF45  01:01:30
482518Jade SyrettF  01:01:34
483474Paul McInerneyM40 Benfleet RC01:01:35
484298George BeechamM50WalkerCastle Point AC01:01:56
48511Ron HarrisM50  01:03:25
486520Bob ParsonsM50 Barking Road Runners01:03:52
487141William RileyM Castle View01:06:55
48815Daphne LioneF35Walker 01:09:58
489420Tricia GarrardF45WalkerSouthend AC01:13:27
490421Pamela DawsonF45WalkerSouthend AC01:13:27
491248Susan BorehamF35Walker 01:13:36
492201Kieran WilsonMWalker 01:18:46
493194Steven BloomerMWalker 01:18:46
494197Michael GeogheganMWalker 01:18:46
495487Byron JenkinsM  01:23:24
Back to year index - Top of page