Back to year calendar

Gravy 6, Hadfield, Glossp, Derbyshire

23rd July 2006

Results courtesy of Andi Jones for NBLG
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
12945Tarus EllySM1Salford29:40
22897Carl HardmanSM2Salford30:12
32934Paul GreenSM3Sale Harriers30:27
42956James JacksonV401Salford31:07
52902Paul BirkettV402Salford33:43
62970D MasonSM4Salford Harriers34:11
72893Joe DooleyV403East Cheshire34:21
82962Gareth RavenSM5Sale Harriers34:58
92946Andy OldhamSM6Stockport34:59
102921Ben LiuSM7Manchester Uni35:04
112886Mark SeedSM8Salford35:08
122966P BandSM9UA35:13
132914Gary FleetV404Saddleworth35:42
142894John DoyleV405Pennine FR35:48
152964Mark ollerenshawSM10Glossopdale35:56
162911Clare McKittrickSF1Charnwood AC36:02
172922Darren HollowaySM11Ilkeston36:12
182918M ShawV406Stockport36:38
192909Simon GrundyV407East Cheshire36:40
202919John PentecostV408Western Australia37:02
212954Paul StittSM12Glossopdale37:07
222889Michael JonesV501Altrincham37:12
232906Lee BarrattSM13Stockport37:24
242910John HarrodV409East Cheshire37:30
252892Julian BarryV502Boalloy RC37:34
262940Peter RogersV4010Stockport37:36
272899Clive WaddingtonSM14Totley AC37:45
282924Kevin BrydonSM15Manchester Uni38:00
292916Victoria MasonSF2Sale Harriers38:06
302948Anthony JohnsonV4011Glossopdale38:13
312926Euan HollandV503Stockport38:14
322861John GreenV504Cleethorpes AC38:18
332944Sandra CooperV351UA38:21
342963J OllerenshawV505Glossopdale38:28
352900Grendon WoodV4012Holmfirth Harriers38:53
362931Stephen HayesV4013Livingwell RC38:59
372882Phil ClarkeSM16UA39:06
382917Nick RobertsSM17Glossopdale39:09
392969Gareth SimpsonSM18East Cheshire39:11
402912John CullinaneSM19Saddleworth39:12
412915Andy FleetM181Saddleworth39:25
422860Mark FernsV4014UA39:30
432949Jeff NormanV601Altrincham39:35
442947Vaughan McIlayV506Glossopdale39:42
452933Chris OxleyV4015Livingwell RC39:53
462967Paul SwanSM20Glossopdale40:32
472950Joan JacksonV451Northern Vets40:34
482928Gerard ScohfieldSM21East Cheshire40:43
492901Richard CapewellV4016Holmfirth Harriers40:56
502891Barrie LittleV602East Cheshire41:07
512938Paul TooleV4017Stockport41:16
522937Tony HillierV507UA41:26
532929John DowningV508Livingwell RC41:35
542877Neil McGrawSM22Glossopdale41:52
552876Geoff BeattieV509Steel City Harriers42:07
562958Michael PeakSM23UA42:12
572903R TowellV603Salford42:14
582864Joesph RintoulSM24UA42:24
592972Neil ShuttleworthSM25Glossopdale42:42
602878Nevile McGraw (Wily Vet)V604Glossopdale42:43
612886Mark SeedSM26Salford42:44
622942Manhar PatelSM27East Cheshire42:48
632904Anthony WardV4018Stockport43:14
642936George WalkerV5010North Belfast Harriers43:16
652895Ewan BarnfatherSM28Meltham43:17
662932Ian TaylorV4019Livingwell RC43:29
672925R P BrownV605Penistone Footpath43:37
682879Hugh SuterV5011UA43:58
692971Peter OhareV5012Hyde Village Striders44:05
702870David WaiteV4020Stainland Lions44:08
712871Dianne WaiteV352Stainland Lions44:15
722859Richard EdwardsV4021UA44:36
732955Ron WoolmerV606East Cheshire44:54
742913Linda MurgatroydV353Stainland Lions45:01
752857Andy WheelerV5013The Stragglers45:11
762981Maggie JonesV452Altrincham45:22
772875Carole BeattieV453Steel City Harriers45:33
782856Pierre LucanteiSM29UA46:13
792959Peter GreenhaleySM30UA46:20
802898David RobsonV4022UA46:40
812867Tim WadeV5014Livingwell Barnsley46:48
822935Louisa WaltonV354Livingwell RC46:48
832925R P BrownV607Penistone Footpath46:53
842907Mark DavencySM31UA47:05
852930John McCourtV5015Manchester Harriers47:09
862896E MillingtonSF3Totley AC47:11
872869Graham PeakV608UA47:39
882939Ron HillV609Clayton le Moors47:50
892881Mandy MooreV355Tutley48:11
902908Sophie StylerSF4UA48:20
912865Jeff LedgerV4023Sheffield tri Club48:44
922957Susan BowersSF5UA49:08
932905Kath WardV356Stockport49:50
942952Mark HaynesSM32UA49:58
952927Susan HollandV454Stockport50:04
962953A RichardsonV5016Wootton RR50:12
972960Sarah BilslandSF6UA50:46
982961Gemma HallSF7UA50:47
992941Teresa JonesV551UA51:07
1002874Chris ByronV6010East Cheshire51:30
1012858Hazel SaveryV357UA51:51
1022868Wendy JohnsonV358UA52:32
1032890Tim MitchellSM33UA52:49
1042873Darren BurnsV4024UA52:57
1052855Dorothea RischewskiSF8UA53:43
1062862Jane ColehanV359UA54:29
1072863Russel YoungV4025UA54:29
1082883Elizabeth BarkerV455Staffs Moorlands54:35
1092951Chris MartinV4026UA54:55
1102965Racel McLardeSF9UA57:14
1112920Grace HollinV456Western Australia58:35
1122968Joanna LongV3510UA59:14
1132943Frances CoughlanSF10UA59:24
1142884David MundaySM34East Cheshire64:47
1152885Susan MundaySF11East Cheshire64:47
Back to year index - Top of page