Back to year calendar

Frampton Village 10k, Glos

10th July 2006

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Hazel Brook for Stroud & District AC
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1599Dennis WalmsleyMV40Bourton RR00:33:07
2381Peter StephensSMSevern AC00:33:42
3117Steven McGuiganSMWhite Horse Harriers00:33:49
4551Mike SmithSMBourton RR00:34:06
5329Chris IllmanSMCirencester00:34:31
6287Carlo ToledoMV40Severn AC00:34:36
7362Paul BarlowSMCirencester00:35:04
8184David RandallMV40Cheltenham Harriers00:35:09
9613John DuncanMV50Bristol & West AC00:35:13
10328Simon LinkMV40Stourbridge RC00:35:34
11582Kevin DuckworthMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:35:38
12476Matthew RadenSMStourbridge RC00:35:40
13320Dean PowellSMU/A00:35:56
14205Bill LeggateSMCirencester00:36:12
15377Andy McCoySMCheltenham Harriers00:36:53
16221Andy AstonMV40Stourbridge RC00:36:54
1784Jon MansfieldSMTewksbury AC00:36:55
1817George RobinsonSMStroud & District AC00:36:57
19192Rob EdwardsMV40Bourton RR00:37:00
20232Andrew PeachMV40Worcester AC00:37:02
2133Peter LloydMV40Gloucester AC00:37:05
22218Andrew ShiptonSMStroud & District AC00:37:08
23247David WrightMV40Cirencester00:37:12
24403Ray HooperMV40Westbury Harriers00:37:15
25107Nick BallSMCheltenham Harriers00:37:19
26236Andy BickerstaffMV40Great Western Runners00:37:40
2739Mario McNamaraMV50Stroud & District AC00:37:44
28226Paul AdamsSMU/A00:37:46
2956David BurtonMV40Dursley00:37:58
30345Norman LongMV60Stroud & District AC00:38:04
31300Lee ChristmasMV40Stroud & District AC00:38:05
32591Adrian JonesSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:38:10
33600Lucy WalmsleySLBourton RR00:38:26
34605Simon YoungSMThornbury RC00:38:34
3554Mark PykeSMU/A00:38:39
3641Kevin JacksonMV40Dursley00:38:42
37336Jane WassellLV35Cirencester00:38:44
3882Jason DraperSMTewksbury AC00:38:50
39181Gareth CreedSMChepstow00:38:51
40581Tony PriceMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:38:58
41273Marc WeatherallMV40U/A00:39:01
42227Steve HumphriesMV40Bourton RR00:39:03
43265Daniel ChampionSMU/A00:39:12
444Adam HarborowSMCirencester00:39:16
4547Dave SchubertMV40Stroud & District AC00:39:17
46389Jon BroughMV50Stroud & District AC00:39:17
47295David MoleSMTipton Harriers00:39:24
48433Martin FordMV60Cheltenham Harriers00:39:36
49331Robert AmattSMStroud & District AC00:39:37
50374Paul BarnesMV40Cheltenham Harriers00:39:42
51242Guy CollisSMSwindon Striders00:39:43
52100Graham ClarkSMWestbury Harriers00:39:47
53191Nick HollidayMV40Stroud & District AC00:39:50
54250Jo FifieldSLStroud & District AC00:39:55
55472Craig DoyleSMU/A00:40:07
56111Nigel TillottMV40Tewksbury AC00:40:09
57532Philip MansfieldMV40U/A00:40:19
58251Terry WelchMV50Bitton RR00:40:22
59233Phill BullockSMWorcester AC00:40:25
60557Christopher BrownMV40Stroud & District AC00:40:26
61578Stuart TromansSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:40:32
62323David DurdenMV40U/A00:40:35
6368Paul MorrisMV40Les Croupiers00:40:37
64484Steven ForceMV40U/A00:40:38
65529John RaperMV50Bourton RR00:40:44
66382Jonathan WeedonSMSwindon Harriers00:40:45
67390Jonathan BroughSMStroud & District AC00:40:46
685Tony GoodwillMV50Bourton RR00:40:49
69322Stanley EvanMV40Almost Athletes00:40:50
70392Gary BarnesMV40Severn AC00:40:56
71182Peter HuttonMV40Chepstow00:40:58
7236Steve OwenMV40Les Croupiers00:41:12
73197James CheseldineSMStroud & District AC00:41:20
74572Alan MannMV40Les Croupiers00:41:27
75462Andrew RobertsSMU/A00:41:31
762Ray BrigdenMV50City Of Bath AC00:41:33
77259William MoffatMV40Tetbury00:41:35
78397John BurtSMDursley00:41:37
79284Gary FreemanSMU/A00:41:41
8097Paul DaviesMV40Severn AC00:41:42
81604Neil ParryMV40U/A00:41:44
8221Liz HulcupLV50Bourton RR00:41:45
83521Lynette PorterLV35Bitton RR00:41:46
84278Patrick SlavinMV60Bitton RR00:41:47
8527Julian GunnellSMU/A00:41:55
86442Michael StevensonSMStroud & District AC00:41:57
87261Christopher TaylorMV50Great Western Runners00:42:01
88587Neil KendrickMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:16
89575Gary BonnerMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:16
90580Mark GallimoreMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:17
911James WeaverMV50Cheltenham Harriers00:42:17
92126Andy BradleyMV50Cirencester00:42:18
93561Fayme WhiteSLBitton RR00:42:27
94124James BroughtonMV50Thornbury RC00:42:29
95288Ronald ShannonMV40Bitton RR00:42:36
96132Ira RaineySMBitton RR00:42:41
97246Dave HallSMWeston AC00:42:44
98440Stuart DudfieldSMTewksbury AC00:42:53
99154Stephen ElverdMV40Cirencester00:43:06
10043Daniel BelbeckSMU/A00:43:10
101297Stephen WoodMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:43:11
102525James WadeMV40Bitton RR00:43:23
103263Andrew BrownMV40Severn AC00:43:27
10415Eddie GrayMV40U/A00:43:29
10522Brian HulcupMV50Bourton RR00:43:32
106258Alex RussellMV40Almost Athletes00:43:35
107564Stephanie LaneSLBourton RR00:43:35
108562Alison LaneLV45Bourton RR00:43:43
10945Michael FroggattMV40Hogweed Trotters00:43:44
110313David ParsonsSMSwindon Striders00:43:48
111311Phil KitsonSMAlmost Athletes00:43:53
112512Simon SihduSMU/A00:43:54
113289Claire McCreeryLV45Bitton RR00:43:55
114526Fiona CrampSLBitton RR00:43:58
115441Jeff LaneMV50U/A00:44:02
116511Paul TurnerMV50Almost Athletes00:44:02
117335Simon GreggSMAmazing Feet RC00:44:04
118499Nick BellMV40Stroud AC00:44:05
119229Mark HumphreyMV40U/A00:44:07
120585Mark TaylorSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:44:15
121239Ian HarrisMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:44:18
122280Mark HarwoodSMU/A00:44:20
123393Kveta KrowlikovaSLCirencester00:44:26
12414Nicholas Von BenzonMV50Worcester AC00:44:31
125490Ray WilliamsMV40U/A00:44:32
126586Brian LaneMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:44:36
127139Leon HortonSMCirencester00:44:41
12876Michael ButcherMV50City Of Bath AC00:44:43
129560Vanessa HawkinsLV45Bitton RR00:44:45
130436Conor CorrSMU/A00:44:47
131172Richard CramptonSMStroud & District AC00:44:48
132405Philip WattsSMBrighton & Hove00:44:48
133324Nigel FrithSMBourton RR00:44:49
134461David BennettMV40U/A00:44:50
135272Mohammed Hanif-ShaiklMV40Almost Athletes00:44:52
136298Philip ReeceMV40Severn AC00:44:53
137549Andy KilbyMV40Dursley00:44:55
138174Bill ChandlerMV60Stroud & District AC00:44:56
139540Mouse ClutterbuckMV40U/A00:44:57
140439Cathy DudfieldLV35Tewksbury AC00:44:58
14149Desmond DaviesMV50Les Croupiers00:44:59
142413Helen HardwickLV35Thornbury RC00:45:01
143235William PorterSMU/A00:45:02
144255Pauline TeagueLV45Bourton RR00:45:03
145563Norman LaneMV60Bourton RR00:45:04
14653Ed MorrisSMU/A00:45:11
147480Trudy ComptonLV35Cirencester00:45:13
148190Caroline CotterellLV35Stroud & District AC00:45:21
149418Chris RichesMV50Cirencester00:45:24
150538Matt LarkinSMU/A00:45:27
151271Richard CarrSMStroud & District AC00:45:33
152144Shaun ScottMV40U/A00:45:34
15374Christopher JureviciusMV50Stroud & District AC00:45:35
154223Kevin HouseMV40Swindon Harriers00:45:36
155454Adam SloaneSMGloucester AC00:45:40
15634Kim HuxtableLV50U/A00:45:43
157325Laurence Leeming-LathamMV50Stourbridge RC00:45:46
158571Loretta DaleyLV35Les Croupiers00:45:47
159471Tim LaneMV40U/A00:45:50
160279Daniel SharpSMU/A00:45:54
16155Carol CowleyLV50Tewksbury AC00:45:57
162527Shan Aguilar-StoneLV45Bitton RR00:46:00
163274Chris MoosMV40Stroud & District AC00:46:00
164123Bettina BroughtonLV45Thornbury RC00:46:01
16518Simon FramptonMV50Great Western Runners00:46:02
1663Terry CrippsMV50U/A00:46:04
16713Kevin MullinsSMStroud & District AC00:46:05
168552Arnold YeomanyMV50Gloucester AC00:46:06
169404Rob LloydMV40Almondsbury ’Arriers00:46:11
170429Kathryn KinseyLV35Avon Valley Runners00:46:19
171425Elizabeth RobertsLV35Hogweed Trotters00:46:22
172449Craig GardnerSMStroud & District AC00:46:23
17320Verona BatchelorLV45Stroud & District AC00:46:35
174407Kathryn WallLV50U/A00:46:40
175116Robert JamesMV50Gloucester AC00:46:44
176219Barry ThomasSMU/A00:46:53
177468John ChoppinLV50U/A00:46:53
178496Caroline TaraskevicsLV45Corsham RC00:46:56
179346Jonathan DykeMV40U/A00:46:57
180497Arthur RenshawMV50Thornbury RC00:47:01
181565David DaveySMAlmost Athletes00:47:05
182474Mark AdamsSMU/A00:47:06
183215Brian ToddMV40Almost Athletes00:47:09
184241Sarah WintleSLSwindon Striders00:47:12
185142Richard HurdleSMU/A00:47:17
18658Roger SzygowskiMV40Stourbridge RC00:47:20
187507Kaye HallLV35Hogweed Trotters00:47:23
188122Sean RichardsSMU/A00:47:24
189222Christopher MilesSMAlmost Athletes00:47:25
190360Alex BurchettSMU/A00:47:25
19135Annette EnwrightLV35U/A00:47:26
192522Alice ScottSLUWIC00:47:30
193437Karen DawkinsLV45Bitton RR00:47:31
194438Peter HopesMV40Bitton RR00:47:34
195183Andrea EvansSLU/A00:47:40
196568Julia RutherfordLV45Bourton RR00:47:41
197282Craig BurnsMV40U/A00:47:43
198310Lynne KitsonLV35Almost Athletes00:47:44
199253Martin ChoppingMV50Gloucester AC00:47:45
200220Jen AstonLV35Action Heart RC00:47:46
201458Paul RutherfordMV50U/A00:47:57
202228David O’TooleMV50Stourbridge RC00:47:59
203603Colin DowneyMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:48:00
204500Hywel MossSMU/A00:48:01
20561Peter SpargoMV50U/A00:48:03
206517Eileen HodgsonLV35Tetbury00:48:04
207412John ScanlanMV40Thornbury RC00:48:05
208595Sandie HarwoodLV35Tewksbury AC00:48:05
209189Phillip HowellsMV50Tewksbury AC00:48:06
210520Karl JamesSMU/A00:48:11
211598John AndrewsSMU/A00:48:12
21270Lynn HudsonLV50Bourton RR00:48:16
21359Michael BowesSMHogweed Trotters00:48:19
214485Martin PetersMV40Yate & District AC00:48:23
215394Chas DysonMV40Stroud & District AC00:48:30
216143Graham EnglefieldMV40U/A00:48:31
217446Graeme RamageMV40U/A00:48:33
218305Philip McWilliamsMV40U/A00:48:35
219401Jacqui PerrimanLV45Bitton RR00:48:41
220391Rodney Barton-HallMV50Cheltenham Harriers00:48:42
221546Rob WoodwardMV50Dursley00:48:45
22288Stephen HartMV40U/A00:48:49
223491Mel WilliamsLV35U/A00:48:51
224420Nigel KingstonMV40U/A00:48:55
225104Richard IllingworthMV50Thornbury RC00:48:57
226290Andy WallingtonSMU/A00:48:58
227608Len MillerMV50U/A00:49:01
228113Malcolm ChapmanMV40U/A00:49:05
229163Jenny McCallumLV50Hogweed Trotters00:49:06
230489Andrew WasleyMV40U/A00:49:10
231285Allen GearMV50U/A00:49:11
232432Charlotte TerryLV45U/A00:49:11
233583Paul RowlandsMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:49:13
234268David MossMV40Stourbridge RC00:49:14
235416Chris BickertonMV40U/A00:49:15
236415Lesley BywaterLV35U/A00:49:15
237539Stephen WilliamsMV40Les Croupiers00:49:18
238243Richard BakerMV50Almost Athletes00:49:18
239541Denise EvansLV35Angels Gloucester00:49:21
240348Jeff BirdMV40U/A00:49:26
241469John WestlakeSMU/A00:49:30
242230Graham BishopMV60Thornbury RC00:49:35
243204Stuart MenziesSMU/A00:49:36
244478Joanne RossSLU/A00:49:37
245108Shirley CreedLV35Bourton RR00:49:38
246396Terry HeffermanMV50Stroud & District AC00:49:38
247291Anne-Marie EdwardsSLGloucester AC00:49:44
248281Clare LowndesSLAlmost Athletes00:49:45
249579Ann LawLV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:49:46
250170Simon WhitwhamMV40U/A00:49:48
251367Stuart WilsonMV40U/A00:49:50
252567Simon RutherfordMV40Bourton RR00:49:54
253544Roger HaynesMV60U/A00:49:56
254177Phil ChardMV40U/A00:50:04
255464Stephen FlanaganMV50U/A00:50:05
256179Robert CarterMV40U/A00:50:06
25757Mike MitchellMV50Hogweed Trotters00:50:09
258237Gary WetsonMV40Stroud & District AC00:50:12
259451Rosalind GoodmanLV50Malvern Joggers00:50:14
260155Andrew HughesSMU/A00:50:15
261434Greg BestMV40U/A00:50:16
262574Phil CumminsSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:50:19
263573Tim EvansMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:50:22
264494Dave BarnesMV40U/A00:50:23
265609Fadi DahdouhMV40Stroud & District AC00:50:24
266465Claire FlanaganLV45U/A00:50:29
267210Julie BridgeLV35Almost Athletes00:50:31
268548Gill CarrickLV45Bourton RR00:50:33
269424Anthony BeerSMU/A00:50:36
270428Richard KinseyMV50U/A00:50:52
271140Phil HoldingMV40Almost Athletes00:50:54
272368Rodney SnellMV50U/A00:50:55
273589James BibbMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:50:59
274584Arthur SmithMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:50:59
2756Paul BarksMV40U/A00:51:00
276411Julian HemmingSMU/A00:51:01
27730Gordon LewisMV50Bitton RR00:51:04
278245Nia DaviesSLWeston AC00:51:05
27971Melissa AdlamSLStroud & District AC00:51:05
280388Kenneth McAnespieMV50Cirencester00:51:11
281315Tony LathamMV50U/A00:51:14
282262Sandra BrownLV45Severn AC00:51:15
283422June FranksLV50Cheltenham Harriers00:51:17
284510Eleanor MillingtonLV35Almost Athletes00:51:21
285162Paul RolfeMV40U/A00:51:24
28667Janis SticklandLV50Stroud & District AC00:51:25
287607Graham BeddisMV40Almost Athletes00:51:35
288180Thomas CarterSMU/A00:51:42
289147Clive StangroomMV50U/A00:51:48
29052Claire SearleLV35Hogweed Trotters00:51:50
291125Tony CosgroveMV40U/A00:51:51
292302Anthony ArissMV40U/A00:52:01
293231Carole BishopLV50Thornbury RC00:52:02
294406Steve BolsmanSMU/A00:52:04
295103Kelwyn WilliamsMV40U/A00:52:08
296254Julian BullasSMU/A00:52:13
297275Angus KitchinSMU/A00:52:16
298502Karl HardySMU/A00:52:17
299460Jane NeilsonLV35U/A00:52:20
300115Julia JamesLV35Angels Gloucester00:52:23
301380Robert StephensMV40Almost Athletes00:52:26
302178George ToddSMU/A00:52:32
303134Paul ClarkMV50Avon Valley Runners00:52:41
304483Linda HolleyLV35U/A00:52:43
3058Jane StaniforthLV45Stroud & District AC00:52:57
306366Karen WilsonLV35U/A00:52:59
307319Desiree BeerLV50Almost Athletes00:53:00
308423Tony HallMV50U/A00:53:04
309435Frank PrenticeMV60Victoria Tug-A-War00:53:07
310371John HuntingtonMV50U/A00:53:10
31111Nigel AndrewsMV50U/A00:53:14
312508Dave BrayMV40U/A00:53:17
313410Richard BoltonSMU/A00:53:18
314596Andy BatesSMAlmost Athletes00:53:19
315173Suzanne CramptonSLStroud & District AC00:53:20
31680John FrancksenMV40Thornbury RC00:53:21
31766Adwoa WebberSLU/A00:53:25
318327Kate RossLV35U/A00:53:33
319207Mark WixeySMU/A00:53:34
320509Lisa CliftSLU/A00:53:38
321169Graham PhilpottMV50U/A00:53:47
322444Joanne StevensonSLStroud & District AC00:53:48
323524Diane RankinLV35U/A00:53:48
324443Sarah HanceSLU/A00:53:49
32551Charles WilsonMV40U/A00:53:50
32650Caroline WilsonLV35U/A00:53:50
32742Vanessa EverettSLU/A00:53:51
328467Karen EdmondLV35Stroud & District AC00:53:58
329344Diane LongSLStroud & District AC00:53:59
330447Trudy ChudleighLV35Stroud & District AC00:53:59
331296Deborah HewittLV35U/A00:54:00
332299Paul TuckeySMU/A00:54:03
333448Lisa ThompsonLV35Stroud & District AC00:54:05
334340Derrick PimmMV50U/A00:54:06
335558Mark RobinsonMV50U/A00:54:07
336277Deborah WallaceLV35U/A00:54:08
337372Frank JewellMV40U/A00:54:08
338543Ian HaynesSMU/A00:54:09
33912Erika Tyror-TaylorLV35Stroud & District AC00:54:12
340455Julie PorterLV35U/A00:54:13
341456Lawrence DarkeSMU/A00:54:14
342110Boo McConnellLV45City Of Bath AC00:54:22
343486Hugh McCurrichSMU/A00:54:24
344376Samantha TwiggLV35U/A00:54:48
345106Lynne LewisLV35U/A00:54:56
346417Wendy WorkmanLV35U/A00:54:56
347470Rhys EvansMV40U/A00:54:58
348453Christine ParkinSLGloucester AC00:55:01
349158Art WilliamsMV60Almost Athletes00:55:02
35086Kathy DavisLV45Almost Athletes00:55:04
351347Sylvia FoxLV50Thornbury RC00:55:04
352102Louise StorkSLU/A00:55:05
353101David BirdSMU/A00:55:05
354238Gill WilkieLV50Bourton RR00:55:06
355212Geoffrey UnderwoodSMU/A00:55:16
356225Sharon AdamsSLU/A00:55:18
357498Helen RenshawLV50Thornbury RC00:55:18
358373Caroline LansdownLV35Thornbury RC00:55:31
359194Joel HirstSMU/A00:55:32
360594Anne FramptonSLU/A00:55:35
361217Serena GriffithsLV35Hogweed Trotters00:55:56
362240Alan DoddMV60Stroud & District AC00:55:58
363343Lorraine HolmesSLU/A00:55:58
364399Cathy MortonLV35Almost Athletes00:55:59
365400Clive MortonMV40Almost Athletes00:56:02
366264Graham FletcherMV40Almost Athletes00:56:03
36719Naomi RustLV45Almost Athletes00:56:07
36844Julie FroggattLV35Hogweed Trotters00:56:08
36972Karen WallSLStroud & District AC00:56:08
37023Natasha WilliamsLV35Chepstow00:56:17
371427Heather RandellSLU/A00:56:20
37299Suzanne MundyLV35Hogweed Trotters00:56:29
373256Colin WatkinsMV50Almost Athletes00:56:35
374395Philippa DysonLV35Stroud & District AC00:56:35
375550Louise PageLV35Angels Gloucester00:56:39
376364Martin WorkmanMV40Almost Athletes00:56:41
377129David HayesMV60U/A00:56:48
378148Alan WinterMV50U/A00:57:00
379353Rhian LlewellynSLLes Croupiers00:57:01
380121Sally MillsLV45U/A00:57:03
381114Elaine EdgeworthLV50Almost Athletes00:57:10
382519Ben JohnsonMV40U/A00:57:13
38379Chloe CoxLV45Cirencester00:57:18
384141Rob RandallMV40U/A00:57:27
385130Beth HayesSLU/A00:57:27
386128Rosalind MartinLV35U/A00:57:37
387481Sarah JennerSLU/A00:57:38
388321Tracey NewmanLV35Les Croupiers00:57:39
389445Neil SwantonSMU/A00:57:40
39046Stephen BarlowMV40U/A00:57:41
391356Peter WilsonSMU/A00:57:42
392357Linda HarrisSLU/A00:57:42
393504Neil SinclairMV40U/A00:57:47
39410Michelle AdderleySLU/A00:57:49
395216Geraldine SimpkinsLV50Almost Athletes00:57:55
39637Andrew RobertsMV50Stroud & District AC00:57:59
397506Colin AxfordMV60Hogweed Trotters00:58:05
39816Jenny PriceLV50Stroud & District AC00:58:05
399164Valerie AdlamLV50Stroud & District AC00:58:11
400332John ProutMV50Cirencester00:58:29
401518Ginny JohnsonLV35Womens Running Network00:58:39
402188Iris WhiteLV50Almost Athletes00:58:41
40363Dawn BlanchardSLU/A00:58:41
40462Rebecca JonesLV35U/A00:58:44
405477Lisa BennettSLU/A00:58:48
406309Caroline HunterLV35U/A00:58:49
407365Mark WolfMV40Hogweed Trotters00:58:52
408308Graham HunterMV60U/A00:58:54
409283Andy BarhamSMU/A00:59:01
410386Janet BurkeLV50Thornbury RC00:59:06
411334Mike ElliottMV60U/A00:59:15
412555Carolyn HathawayLV35U/A00:59:15
413495Nicola MasonSLU/A00:59:16
414554Kim HeadLV45U/A00:59:16
415553Anne LloydLV35Angels Gloucester00:59:23
416342Lee HainesMV40U/A00:59:32
417503Jackie MaudSLU/A00:59:32
418501Joanna HardySLU/A00:59:42
419361David BurchettMV40U/A00:59:45
420450Derek GoodmanMV50Malvern Joggers00:59:58
421421Helen Lovell-HewittLV35U/A00:59:59
422363Dennis BridgensMV50U/A01:00:19
423534Jill HomewoodLV35U/A01:00:27
424326James FoxMV40U/A01:00:35
425536Michelle ChappellLV35U/A01:00:51
426270Beth LordLV35U/A01:01:01
427505Robin MarslandMV40U/A01:01:06
428369Christina SnellLV35U/A01:01:13
429118Ann AndersonLV35U/A01:01:24
430530Domini PettLV35U/A01:01:24
431260Tony ChristmasMV60Stroud & District AC01:01:38
43232Louise MorleySLU/A01:01:39
433213Jo PoultonSLU/A01:01:39
434152Debbie TomsLV45U/A01:01:51
435161Linda OlijnykLV50Angels Gloucester01:02:02
436487Katri LinkSLU/A01:02:07
437488David WasleyMV40Gloucester AC01:02:08
438355Bradley SearesSMU/A01:02:09
439171Christine ReynoldsLV45Stroud & District AC01:02:12
44029Lynn TyrorLV50Stroud & District AC01:02:15
44160Robbie SpargoSMU/A01:02:18
442359Sid PrattMV40U/A01:02:29
44383James NooteMV40Hogweed Trotters01:02:30
444214Kris EllisSMU/A01:02:35
445203Nick SquireSMU/A01:02:41
446187Helen KimptonLV50Almost Athletes01:02:50
447186Peter KimptonMV50Almost Athletes01:02:50
44864Lisa HowellSLU/A01:02:53
449545Kirsty ByfordSLU/A01:03:07
450149Christopher SticklerMV40U/A01:03:34
451202Diane RavenhillSLU/A01:04:16
452330John HaleMV50Upton Tug Of WAR01:04:21
453375Michele BrowningLV35U/A01:04:49
454160Gabrielle StaceySLU/A01:04:59
455159Adam StaceySMU/A01:04:59
456426Jan FishLV35Hogweed Trotters01:05:14
457370Susan HuntingtonLV50U/A01:05:19
458166Donna MilesLV35City Of Bath AC01:05:20
459307Izzi ShearerLV35Almost Athletes01:05:20
460175Rose ChardSLU/A01:05:37
461176Su ChardLV45U/A01:05:49
46240Peter HaydenMV50U/A01:05:50
463452Julie PriceSLU/A01:06:07
464513Ingrid CainLV45Stourbridge RC01:06:26
465515Jacqueline ThomasLV50Stourbridge RC01:06:26
466514Claire LeggLV35Stourbridge RC01:06:27
46778Clive HookMV50Cirencester01:06:50
468167Helen SeekLV35City Of Bath AC01:06:54
469145Edward O’ConnellSMU/A01:07:03
470358Susan ReidLV50U/A01:07:14
471537Rachel LongstreethLV35Thornbury RC01:07:54
472475Jamie SleighSMU/A01:08:19
473610Marcella WhelanSLU/A01:08:27
474430Paula WhittakerLV35U/A01:08:31
475535Chris KempSLThornbury RC01:08:32
476352Angela NealLV50Les Croupiers01:08:41
477354Sharon SmithLV35Les Croupiers01:08:42
478303Julie HoldenLV45U/A01:08:50
479304Jennifer WoodwardLV45U/A01:08:50
480533Julie EbbsLV35U/A01:10:08
4817Joanne HammersleyLV35City Of Bath AC01:10:08
48285Peter ScottMV40Black Pear Joggers01:11:01
483318Lucy FerrisSLU/A01:11:31
484317Angela DareSLU/A01:11:31
485316Nicola SeedSLU/A01:11:31
486570Naomi PearsLV35U/A01:12:56
487569Nigel WhitehouseMV40U/A01:12:57
48875Lisa ShortSLU/A01:13:22
489341Tracy HughesSLU/A01:13:23
490547Moira WoodwardLV45U/A01:13:54
491492Helen BrownLV35U/A01:13:59
492493Lousie WaldronLV45U/A01:13:59
493199Katrina HolmesLV35U/A01:14:35
494198Pauline CrockerLV35U/A01:14:38
495593Caroline HoldLV45U/A01:15:01
49691Annie CadneyLV45U/A01:15:02
497252Rhian JacksonSLU/A01:16:32
498224Stephanie FoxLV35Angels Gloucester01:16:33
499165Rachel WilliamsSLCity Of Bath AC01:16:34
500556Clare BlessingLV35U/A01:16:46
501383Vicky LedburySLU/A01:21:05

Back to year calendar - Top of page