Back to year calendar - Vets' race - Fun Run

Doncaster Town Centre Races, S. Yorks

19th July 2006

Results courtesy of Roy Veall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameSexClubLateTime
1Glen ComishMaleSale Harriers 14:47
2Jason WardMaleAltrincham A.C. 15:02
3Carl RydeMaleDoncaster A.C. 16:01
4Martin BroadheadMaleHallamshire Harriers 16:04
5Ashley SabinMaleCharnwood A.C. 16:07
6John WonjohiMaleDoncaster A.C. 16:10
7Alex SmithMaleHallamshire Harriers 16:17
8Pete TallentsMaleDoncaster A.C. 16:26
9Adam DysonMaleDoncaster A.C.L16:42
10Nasir HussainMaleHallamshire Harriers 16:46
11Jenny BlizardLadyRotherham Harriers 16:48
12Rick O'TooleMaleHallamshire Harriers 16:53
13Andy GoodairMaleAskern D.R.C. 16:58
14John GuveyaMaleDoncaster A.C. 17:05
15Chris MoranMaleRotherham HarriersL17:19
16Luke StaffordMaleHallamshire Harriers 17:22
17Garry DavyMaleDoncaster A.C. 17:31
18Adam LoweMaleDoncaster A.C. 17:43
19Paul CollingwoodMaleAskern D.R.C. 17:45
20Dean WinterMaleAskern D.R.C. 17:53
21Matthew GillilandMaleDoncaster A.C.L17:58
22Simon MounseyMaleROTO 382 18:00
23Michael WalshMaleAckworth R.R. 18:02
24Andrew WormaldMV45Abbey Runners 18:13
25Nicola SquiresLadyHallamshire Harriers 18:15
26Andy MayMaleAbbey Runners 18:16
27Fiona DaviesLadyLiving Well Barnsley 18:17
28Jon SlateMaleHallamshire HarriersL18:28
29Glenn JamesMaleRotherham HarriersL18:35
30Joanna WalkerLadyRotherham Harriers 18:44
31Peter BurkeMaleAskern D.R.C. 18:49
32Jonathan MaxfieldMaleScunthorpe D.A.C. 19:05
33Michael JonesMaleDoncaster A.C. 19:07
34John WhiteMaleUnatt Doncaster 19:09
35Gary ComptonMaleScunthorpe D.A.C. 19:10
36Ian MicklethwaiteMaleLiving Well Barnsley 19:34
37Neil ShawMaleRotherham HarriersL19:39
38Martin JamesMaleDoncaster A.C. 19:41
39Iain McBrideMaleUnatt DoncasterL19:45
40Maurice RodwellMV40Team Network Rail 19:47
41Vic LinesMaleDoncaster A.C. 19:49
42Adam BrailsfordMaleUnatt Sheffield 19:56
43Daniel O'GradyMaleAskern D.R.C.L19:58
44Shaun FerronMaleAskern D.R.C.L20:02
45Andrew HartMaleUnatt Doncaster 20:03
46Paul HawesMaleUnatt Doncaster 20:17
47Carl HathawayMaleDoncaster A.C. 20:24
48Ryan CudworthMaleTickhill Running Club 20:34
49Martin OliverMaleOliver's Army 20:36
50Chris WorboysMaleOliver's Army 20:39
51David GibbsMaleUnatt Doncaster 20:42
52Mark HurrellMaleBarnsley A.C.L20:44
53M AshbridgeMaleRotherham HarriersL20:45
54Michael RichardsonMaleUnatt Doncaster 20:54
55Simon ParkinMaleUnatt Doncaster 20:56
56David JonesMaleDoncaster A.C.L20:59
57Chris OxleyMV40Living Well Barnsley 21:01
58Clare MorleyLadyHull Achilles 21:11
59Kev McCoyMaleUnatt Doncaster 21:16
60Trevor RysdaleMV45Unatt DoncasterL21:19
61Roger LaidlowMaleDoncaster A.C.L21:25
62Dom MaddisonMaleThe Doncaster Plodders 21:30
63Neil HancockMaleTeam Network Rail 21:31
64Andy HaleyMaleDoncaster A.C. 21:47
65Leanne GibsonLadyUnatt DoncasterL21:57
66John HackletonMaleUnatt BarnsleyL21:58
67Paul BibbyMV40Tickhill Running Club 22:04
68Andy EshelbyMaleDoncaster A.C. 22:05
69Neil MasonMaleTickhill Running Club 22:17
70Tony CarrolMaleThe Doncaster Plodders 22:29
71Chris ShawMaleUnatt Doncaster 22:39
72Rob SmithMaleUnatt DoncasterL22:45
73Clark GrashionMaleUnatt DoncasterL22:58
74Dan CarrMaleThe Doncaster Plodders 23:01
75Mark PlantMV40Team Network Rail 23:03
76Marrk EvansMaleUnatt DoncasterL23:06
77Simon BrittonMaleTickhill Running Club 23:15
78Mark NoakesMaleUnatt DoncasterL23:17
79Luke GillilandMaleUnatt DoncasterL23:27
80Kevan RollinsonMV40Unatt Doncaster 23:30
81Tony BreenMV40Unatt Doncaster 23:43
82Neil FoxMaleOliver's Army 23:55
83David DumgoanMaleUnatt BarnsleyL23:59
84Jonathan LinsteadMaleUnatt BarnsleyL24:10
85Tanya KorzLadyAskern D.R.C.L24:20
86Martin MaltbyMaleUnatt DoncasterL24:21
87Paul HopeMaleTickhill Running ClubL24:30
88Laura LeeLadyCity of Sheffield A.C. 24:39
89Dave StaceyMV55Unatt DoncasterL24:42
90Leon ButlerMaleUnatt Doncaster 24:53
91Dean ButlerMaleUnatt Doncaster 24:53
92Karen LeiversLadyUnatt Doncaster 24:56
93Gareth WilliamsMaleUnatt Doncaster 25:12
94Richard TuckerMV40Unatt Doncaster 25:14
95Andrew HodsonMaleUnatt Doncaster 25:23
96V DavyLV35Don Valley SheffieldL25:28
97Niamh LeonardLadyCity of Sheffield A.C. 25:28
98Carl OtterMV45City of Sheffield A.C.L25:32
99Steven GreenMaleUnatt Doncaster 25:35
100No NumberMale  25:37
101Michael AllenMaleUnatt DoncasterL25:40
102Shaun FlanneryMaleUnatt DoncasterL25:57
103Ian WilsonMaleUnatt DoncasterL26:06
104Joanne AllenLV35Unatt DoncasterL26:07
105Traceey CudworthLadyTickhill Running Club 26:07
106Tina HookwayLadyUnatt Doncaster 26:27
107Richard WoodMaleUnatt Doncaster 26:27
108James BreenMaleUnatt Doncaster 26:44
109Jennah WraggLV35Unatt Sheffield 27:05
110Rebecca PeetLadyUnatt Sheffield 27:05
111Mick AstillMV40Unatt Sutton-in-Ashfield 27:06
112John HodsonMaleUnatt Doncaster 27:19
113Debi HomerLadyTickhill Running Club 27:25
114Iain TaylorMaleDoncaster A.C. 27:33
115Jane BibbyLV40Tickhill Running Club 27:34
116Brian UttleyMV60Unatt DoncasterL27:39
117Jane GrashionLV35Unatt DoncasterL27:46
118Lisa JohnsonLadyUnatt PontefractL27:54
119Andrew JohnsonMaleUnatt DoncasterL28:29
120Joanne MoorhouseLadyUnatt Scunthorpe 28:35
121Cheryl MoorhouseLadyUnatt Morley 28:35
122Keri SapeyLadyUnatt DoncasterL28:42
123Rachel WilliamsLadyUnatt Sheffield 28:44
124Les GrantMaleUnatt Doncaster 28:50
125Mairead O'SullivanMaleUnatt DoncasterL28:52
126Marie Clare BaileyLadyAskern D.R.C. 29:02
127Sue JamesLV45Unatt DoncasterL29:21
128Marcus FroggattMaleUnatt Doncaster 29:22
129K AndrewsMaleUnatt DoncasterL29:23
130Paul SchofieldMaleUnatt Doncaster 29:55
131Penny FlemingLV40Stainland Lions 30:47
132Ruth MaddisonLV35Unatt DoncasterL31:21
133Tracy LimbLV40Unatt Doncaster 21:39
134Claire ChapmanLadyKimberworth Striders 32:00
135Kate SissonsLadyUnatt DoncasterL32:02
136Nigel MellorMaleUnatt DoncasterL32:03
137Tracy HughesLadyUnatt Doncaster 32:07
138Debra BlachamLadyUnatt Doncaster 32:12
139Helen WebsterLadyThe Three Stooges 32:50
140Rachel PritchardLadyThe Three Stooges 32:50
141Lee PritchardMaleThe Three Stooges 33:15
142Janet ButterworthLV60Clowne Road Runners 34:20
143S RansfordLadyUnatt WathL36:01
144Janneth McEvoyLV40Unatt DoncasterL36:01
145Mary ChapmanLV60Kimberworth Striders 36:44

Doncaster Town Centre Vets' Race, S. Yorks

19th July 2006

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PlaceNameSexClubLateTime
1Andrew AkedMV40Rotherham Harriers 15:59
2Greg HullMV40Leeds City A.C. 16:28
3Simon WrightMV40Doncaster A.C. 16:52
4Dave BrooksbankMV45Barnsley A.C. 17:13
5Peter StaffordMV45Mansfield Harriers 17:19
6Mark FarrowMV40Unatt Doncaster 17:31
7Chris IrelandMV45City of Sheffield A.C. 17:32
8Craig SabinMV40Huncote Harriers 17:35
9Stephen DaviesMV45Mansfield Harriers 17:43
10David NuttallMV45Rotherham Harriers 17:52
11Mick PageMV50Doncaster A.C. 17:57
12Gary ShawMV40Doncaster A.C. 18:02
13Trevor CloughMV45Leeds City A.C. 18:21
14Stephen BeardsellMV55Holmfirth Harriers 18:27
15Terry EastwoodMV45Rotherham Harriers 18:30
16Alan GregoryMV50Rotherham Harriers 18:37
17Paul FreemanMV40Wolds Vets 18:38
18Rick WrightMV45Doncaster A.C. 18:39
19Robert TintingerMV55Rotherham Harriers 18:45
20Dave BirkettMV45Doncaster A.C. 18:48
21Martin AndersonMV50Wolds Vets 18:54
22Graham WerrettMV50Askern D.R.C. 19:00
23Pete RowlandMV60Doncaster A.C. 19:03
24Duncan HodgsonMV40Doncaster A.C. 19:13
25Nartin BoothMV40Penistone F.R. 19:14
26Dave AllembyMV50Wombwell S.A.C.L19:17
27Graham GoodwinMV40Askern D.R.C. 19:18
28John SpencerMV40Rotherham HarriersL19:19
29Beverley WilsonLV35Cleethorpes A.C. 19:20
30Kev LincolnMV50Doncaster A.C. 19:22
31Jane ShieldsLV45City of Sheffield A.C. 19:28
32Kev BrennanMV45Doncaster A.C. 19:42
33Mick CaseyMV55Barnsley A.C. 19:43
34Peter WassMV40Tickhill Running ClubL19:55
35Steve GreenMV55Wolds Vets 19:57
36Alan BoydMV45Ackworth R.R. 20:05
37Andrew McGoughMV40Unatt Doncaster 20:09
38Bob NewellMV70Scunthorpe D.A.C. 20:14
39Robin AconleyMV60Doncaster A.C. 20:15
40Stewart KempMV50Hallamshire Harriers 20:15
41Tony JonesMV40Doncaster A.C.L20:18
42John WroeMV55Barnsley A.C.L20:20
43Peter RawnsleyMV55Skyrac A.C. 20:20
44Paul LincolnMV45Unatt DoncasterL20:21
45Malc LeggettMV45Doncaster A.C. 20:22
46Steve TannerMV55City of Sheffield A.C.L20:26
47Geoff MatthewsMV45Stainland Lions 20:30
48George WilliamsMV50Unatt Doncaster 20:34
49Ian HillMV55Ackworth R.R. 20:40
50Trevor BaileyMV55Barnsley A.C. 20:41
51David AllenMV45Unatt DoncasterL20:49
52Jenny ChambersLV50Hallamshire Harriers 20:50
53Philippa JamesLV40Unatt BramleyL20:51
54Nick AisthorpeMV40Cleethorpes A.C. 20:52
55Paul ZywichMV40Ackworth R.R.L20:54
56Stephen DemmelMV45Unatt DoncasterL20:54
57Pete OliverMV45Doncaster A.C. 20:57
58Martyn CartwrightMV60Penistone F.R. 20:57
59Claire OliverLV40Hallamshire Harriers 20:58
60Brad HarrisMV45Unatt Doncaster 20:59
61Chris FirthMV60Doncaster A.C. 21:00
62Mark StocktonMaleUnatt DoncasterL21:07
63Paul BrownMV55Doncaster A.C. 21:08
64Sarah GravesLV35Wolds Vets 21:15
65Simon PughMV45Rotherham Harriers 21:19
66Keith TempertonMV60Unatt Doncaster 21:28
67Gillian TaylorLV50Rotherham Harriers 21:30
68Karl SmilesMV45Kimberworth StridersL21:31
69Chris BoutellMV40Doncaster A.C. 21:32
70Larry MuldowneyMV50Doncaster A.C. 21:34
71Peter ScaiffMV45Abbey Runners 21:36
72Dave GraysonMV60Doncaster A.C. 21:40
73Ian ShawMV60Unatt Doncaster 21:41
74Peter RobinsonMV45Tickhill Running Club 21:43
75Keith BinneyMV55Barnsley A.C.L21:45
76Jane MorleyLV50Hull Achilles 21:46
77Robert Noel SharrattMV45Ilkeston R.C. 21:47
78John ThomasMV50Unatt DoncasterL21:50
79Philip DavidsonMV40Tri PrestonL21:56
80David WrightMV45Rotherham HarriersL21:57
81Pat BradyMV45Abbey RunnersL21:57
82Paul CussonsMV50Unatt DoncasterL22:12
83Roy ButterworthMV40Rotherham Harriers 22:21
84Neil PattisonMV40Scunthorpe D.A.C. 22:22
85Ian TaylorMV40Living Well Barnsley 22:30
86Steven MartenMV40Unatt DoncasterL22:33
87Paul StaffordMV50Unatt Sheffield 22:37
88Joe JohnsonMV40Unatt Sheffield 22:47
89Tim WadeMV50Living Well BarnsleyL22:50
90Trevor GreenMV40Unatt DoncasterL22:53
91Martyn StearnMV55Ackworth R.R.L22:57
92Ken ChapmanMV60Kimberworth Striders 23:00
93Eric NorthMV70Wolds Vets 23:04
94Eric SmithMV60Doncaster A.C. 23:11
95Paul SmithMV55Ackworth R.R.L23:18
96Philip RobertshawMV45Tickhill Running Club 23:25
97Simon CooperMV40Unatt BarnsleyL23:30
98Ray BrownMV60Penistone F.R.L23:32
99Denise WinfieldLV50Mansfield HarriersL23:35
100Louisa WaltonLV40Living Well Barnsley 23:43
101Trevor LeeMV45Doncaster A.C. 23:47
102Karen RichardsLV45Unatt Doncaster 23:54
103Kay StrawbridgeLV35Doncaster A.C. 23:56
104Dave ScullyMV40Doncaster A.C. 23:57
105Chris LoweLV50Doncaster A.C. 23:58
106Ken DaurisMV60Barnsley Harriers 23:59
107Darrell BettanyMV40Unatt Doncaster 24:06
108Gordon FirthMV60Living Well Barnsley 24:15
109Tracey GibsonLV40Wolds Vets 24:23
110Fred DunnMV60Doncaster A.C. 24:27
111Barry TateMV50Askern D.R.C. 24:36
112Patsy FenelonLV50Goole Viking Striders 24:41
113Mick ClarkeMV40Unatt DoncasterL24:43
114Sarah ApplebyLV35Askern D.R.C. 25:17
115Vanessa BarrettLV35Tickhill Running ClubL25:23
116Christina Temperton-SleamonLV50Doncaster A.C. 25:39
117Paul GrayMV40Doncaster A.C.L25:47
118Brian ConnellMV45South Yorks PoliceL25:47
119Paul CrozierMV50Unatt Doncaster 26:00
120Carol Ann SharrattLV45Erewash Valley A.C. 26:07
121Carol HallLV50Wolds Vets 26:16
122Tony DeanMV55Ackworth R.R. 26:39
123Ken BingleyMV70Ackworth R.R. 27:08
124Linda ChorltonLV40Goole Youth A.C. 27:31
125Darren GibsonMV45Wolds Vets 27:35
126Paula WrightLV45Tickhill Running ClubL27:38
127Roy CookMV60Askern D.R.C.L27:41
128Christine StimpsonLV50Tickhill Running Club 27:45
129Paul TaylorMV45Tickhill Running Club 27:58
130David WeatherburnMV60Rotherham HarriersL28:09
131Jeremy ChappellMV40Unatt Doncaster 28:17
132Denise SpowartLV45Tickhill Running Club 28:26
133Dave CollingwoodMV60Askern D.R.C.L28:56
134R HopeMV55Unatt DoncasterL28:57
135Melanie MasonLV40Tickhill Running Club 29:09
136Paul AshcroftMV60Doncaster A.C. 29:11
137Jayne SwansonLV35Unatt Sheffield 29:23
138Alan BrydenMV60Rotherham Harriers 29:33
139Susan GreenLV50Wolds Vets 29:40
140Sue LangbartLV45Tickhill Running Club 30:28
141Michelle SwansonLV40Unatt Sheffield 30:29
142Christine HodgsonLV40Doncaster A.C. 30:38
143Sharon HathawayLV35Doncaster A.C.L30:38
144M CuishawMV40Unatt DoncasterL31:13
145J BaileyLV45Unatt Beverley 33:17
146G BaileyMV50Unatt Beverley 33:18

Doncaster Town Centre Fun Run, S. Yorks

19th July 2006

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PlaceNameSexAgeClubTime
1Liam RamsayBoy13Doncaster06:39
2Graham KonstandelosBoy16Doncaster06:47
3David AllenBoy14Doncaster06:55
4Aiden DaviesBoy10Doncaster07:00
5Robert KonstandelosBoy13Doncaster07:10
6Daniel WrightBoy13Doncaster07:19
7Abigail SowdenGirl15Doncaster07:29
8Rachel HallGirl13Doncaster07:32
9Megan BlackburnGirl10Doncaster07:33
10Kerrie PageGirl11Doncaster07:36
11Ryan WoodhallBoy14Doncaster07:40
12Ashton HarrisonBoy10Doncaster07:47
13Holly SowdenGirl14Doncaster07:50
14Georgia WorboysGirl11Doncaster07:50
15Daniel WilsonMale Doncaster07:53
16Bethany HaleyGirl11Doncaster07:55
17Jonathan ShieldsBoy8Sheffield07:56
18David ShieldsMale Sheffield07:57
19Charlie McGoughBoy8Doncaster07:59
20Katherine WilsonGirl14Doncaster08:03
21Sebastian PunterBoy14Doncaster08:08
22Mitchell BrownBoy11Chesterfield08:11
23Cody MartinBoy10Doncaster08:12
24Katie DevyGirl14Doncaster08:13
25Curtis SkeldingBoy10Doncaster08:16
26Emma ThompsonGirl15Doncaster08:17
27Adam HuntBoy15Doncaster08:19
28Daniel NoakesBoy14Doncaster08:30
29Helena BroadheadGirl11Rotherham08:31
30Jasmine PulfreyGirl11Sheffield08:33
31Adam BruntBoy15Doncaster08:34
32Beth PattisonGirl12Scunthorpe08:36
33Ryan HodgsonBoy14Doncaster08:37
34Taylor HarrisonBoy12Doncaster08:39
35Charlotte SlackGirl9Sheffield08:41
36Tarsha HarrisonGirl9Doncaster08:43
37Steve HarrisonMale Doncaster08:43
38Jemma HolcroftGirl15Doncaster08:44
39Adrian PunterMale Doncaster08:50
40Alexandra CalvertGirl14Doncaster08:51
41Alex MartinBoy14Doncaster08:52
42Rachel ShawGirl10Doncaster08:54
43Amelia GoodairGirl12Barnsley08:58
44Ryan WorboysBoy8Doncaster09:04
45Lewis WilsonBoy13Doncaster09:11
46Thomas IrelandBoy11Sheffield09:12
47Reece GarbuttBoy9Doncaster09:36
48Christian GrantBoy8Doncaster09:36
49Les GrantMale Doncaster09:36
50John ChorltonBoy12Goole09:36
51Eleanor ChorltonGirl8Goole09:37
52Lauren EastwoodGirl11Sheffield09:37
53Becky AinsleyGirl13Doncaster09:40
54Isabelle FitzwaterGirl9Doncaster09:45
55Sam DohertyMale Doncaster09:46
56Michael AndresonMale Leeds09:49
57Joshua LaidlowBoy8Doncaster09:53
58Jim McClintockMale Doncaster09:57
59Rebecca ClarkeGirl13Doncaster09:58
60Charlotte KirkGirl9Doncaster09:58
61Neil ClarkeMale Doncaster10:01
62Emma WrightGirl11Doncaster10:05
63Max GrashionBoy8Doncaster10:06
64Thomas SlackBoy8Sheffield10:06
65David SquiresMale Sheffield10:07
66Thomas BunkleBoy9Doncaster10:11
67Charlie AllenBoy8Doncaster10:12
68Nathaniel RedcliffeBoy14Doncaster10:15
69Tom HathawayBoy10Doncaster10:17
70Martin BunkleMale Doncaster10:22
71Bethany HodgsonGirl10Doncaster10:26
72Louise DyeGirl10Doncaster10:26
73Matthew DyeMale Doncaster10:26
74Lucy ChappellGirl9Doncaster10:30
75Emily AltonGirl11Doncaster10:33
76Sean McDonaldBoy13Doncaster10:34
77J. WarnesMale Doncaster10:36
78Kaylem McMohanBoy7Doncaster10:53
79Kyle ClarkeBoy6Doncaster10:53
80Paul LaverMale Doncaster10:54
81Karl GarbuttBoy7Doncaster10:55
82Ian GarbuttMale Doncaster10:57
83Laura ChappellGirl4Doncaster11:32
84Julie ChappellLady Doncaster11:33
85Emma SlackGirl14Sheffield11:39
86Rebecca SquiresGirl12Sheffield11:39
87Rhys GibsonBoy7Doncaster11:48
88Andrea LongLV35 Unatt Sheffield11:48
89B. GibsonMale Doncaster11:48
90Robert BrightBoy8Doncaster11:48
91Adam ClarkeMale Doncaster11:50
92Molly StrettonGirl9Doncaster11:54
93Tracy RydeLady Doncaster11:57
94Emma ParkinGirl8Doncaster11:59
95Rebecca BidmeadGirl9Doncaster12:15
96Catherine BidmeadLady Doncaster12:18
97Sophie McDonaldGirl11Doncaster12:18
98Anthony McDonaldMale Doncaster12:28
99Jon BissetBoy9Chesterfield12:28
100Hannah BrightGirl13Doncaster12:28
101Laura FisherGirl9Doncaster12:41
102Christopher BrightBoy5Doncaster12:42
103Alison BrightLady Doncaster12:47
104Lisa GarbuttLady Doncaster12:47
105Karen FisherLady Doncaster12:49
106Jack PashleyBoy9Doncaster13:00
107Spencer HughesBoy5Doncaster13:02
108Tracy HughesLady Doncaster13:02
109Natalie NoakesGirl16Doncaster13:08
110Abigail HaleyGirl8Doncaster13:10
111Andy HaleyMale Doncaster13:10
112Christopher BoutellBoy15Doncaster13:11
113Edward HawesBoy9Doncaster13:16
114Samantha PashleyLady Doncaster13:22
115Benjamin LaverBoy6Doncaster13:43
116Deborah WilsonLady Doncaster13:44
117Owen WilsonBoy12Doncaster13:48
118Ian WilsonMale Unatt Doncaster13:48
119Sara EspinaLady Doncaster13:53
120Rosanna WarnesGirl11Doncaster13:54
121Saskia WyldGirl6Ranskill13:58
122Kesson WyldBoy8Ranskill13:59
123Serena WyldLady Ranskill14:00
124Mollie Olivia KingGirl4Sheffield14:13
125Richard KingMale Sheffield14:13
126Georgia BidmeadGirl7Doncaster14:14
127Mark BidmeadMale Doncaster14:14
128Brandon CroftBoy8Doncaster14:16
129No NumberBoy  14:16
130Chloe GibsonGirl9Doncaster14:36
131Joe GeorgeBoy5Doncaster14:38
132Liz GeorgeLady Doncaster14:39
133Jeanette GibsonLady Doncaster14:44
134Rachelle HawesGirl5Doncaster14:57
135Arianne ParkinGirl5Doncaster14:57
136Simon ParkinMale Doncaster14:57
137Sherelle HawesLady Doncaster14:58
138Olivia BlackhamGirl6Doncaster15:10
139Debra BlackhamLady Doncaster15:10
140Rhiannon ButlerGirl9Doncaster15:19
141Karen ButlerLady Doncaster15:19
142James GreenBoy6Doncaster15:54
143Debbie GreenLady Doncaster15:56
144Michael GreenMale Doncaster15:56
145Paula DohertyLady Doncaster17:02
146Joyce McClintockLady Doncaster17:03
147Thomas CroftBoy4Doncaster18:42
148Steven CroftMale Doncaster18:42
149Nathan RamsayBoy2Doncaster24:32
150Sue ParrishLady Doncaster24:32
Back to year index - Top of page