Back to year calendar

Conkwell Killer 8, Winsley, nr. Bradford-on-Avon, Wiltshire

20th August 2006

Results courtesy of Anna Keen for Avon Valley Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1103Vito GraffaginoMSENUnattached00:49:18
255Nick ShearnMSENCity of Bath AC00:50:39
31David CoalesMSENCity of Bath AC00:51:29
483Andy DixonMSENCalne RC00:53:46
589Jim Plunkett-ColeMSENSomer AC00:54:42
693Kevin SpareyMV50Avon Valley Runners00:54:43
791Simon westernMSENAvon Valley Runners00:55:55
873Tom HutchinsonMV50City of Bath AC00:56:13
957Phil QuantrillMSENGreat Yarmouth RR00:57:26
1031Graham GrewMV50Great Western Runners00:57:45
1179Antony SprulesMV50Frome AC00:58:01
1278Nigel Brown MV40City of Bath AC00:58:20
1361Lynda FaulknerFV40Dorset Doddlers00:58:29
1447Nick WatsonMV40City of Bath AC00:58:37
1595Reg MorrisMV50Bitton RR00:58:55
16104Joe DaviesMSENUnattached00:59:23
1792Paul Gillham MSENMuddy Mucky Monkeys00:59:27
1885Philip ArgentMV40Unattached00:59:34
1924Deane SmithMV40Avon Valley Runners00:59:45
2045Peter BrimbleMSENUnattached00:59:56
2130Paul HouseMV40Nailsea RC01:00:10
2263Peter DurancinskyMSENUnattached01:00:14
2316Simon GilesMSENAvon Valley Runners01:00:17
2443Diane HierFV40Warminster01:00:27
2541Stuart HigginsMSENUnattached01:01:08
2610Dean CliftonMSENSomer AC01:01:11
2770Jacky RockliffeFSENAvon Valley Runners01:01:14
2869Tony GambicchiaMV40Somer AC01:01:28
2920Chris ShearsMV40Unattached01:01:35
3068Joanne Langford FSENSomer AC01:02:21
31100Ian RoughMSENUnattached01:02:39
3284David FullerMV40Warminster01:02:51
3333Jeremy LockettMV40Maidenhead AC01:02:56
3458Julie HamphriesFSENAlton Runners01:03:04
3567Gareth HarmanMSENCalne RC01:03:14
3672Chris AtkinsonMSENAvon Valley Runners01:03:23
3798George RobertsMSENAvon Valley Runners01:03:23
389David BryantMSENAvon Valley Runners01:03:36
3962Steve CancannonMSENUnattached01:03:42
4082Steve SparksMV40Yeovil Town RR01:03:43
4152Michael McKeavenryMV40Unattached01:04:14
4271Colin WilliamsMV50UK Netrunner.com01:04:14
4340Gerry BunceMV40Swindon Harriers01:04:21
445Andrew BraileyMV40Unattached01:04:45
45101Neil WhiteheadMV60Avon Valley Runners01:05:32
4681James FarrowMV40Frome AC01:05:32
4786Stephen MooreMSENUnattached01:06:11
4851Simon RobertsMSENUnattached01:06:18
4980Simon JonesMSENUnattached01:07:04
506Neil MilvainMSENUnattached01:07:32
5115Simon FramptonMV50Great Western Runners01:07:44
5232Carolyn LockettFV40Maidenhead AC01:08:26
5313Rosemary BarberFV50Avon Valley Runners01:08:34
5496Alun JonesMV40Unattached01:08:57
552Tom McIntyreMSENUnattached01:09:07
5611Dawn DrakeFSENBitton RR01:09:21
5727Gary JardineMV50Corsham RC01:09:24
5826Joanne RossFSENUnattached01:10:15
5936Malcolm DevenishMV50Marshfield Runners01:10:16
6048Ali AtkinsonFV40Avon Valley Runners01:10:46
6118Kevin HouseMV40Swindon Harriers01:10:57
6294Ceri WilliamsMSENUnattached01:11:50
6374Christopher SteeleMV40Frome AC01:12:01
6444George ColbourneMV60Fry Club Joggers01:12:34
6560Ian MooreMV40Unattached01:12:49
6635Becky FollettFSENAvon Valley Runners01:12:49
6742Richard MaddockMSENSomer AC01:13:25
6838Dara FratesiFV40Saram Triathletes01:13:34
6959Bruce HumphriesMV40Datchet Dashers01:13:42
7028Rob HorlerMSENCity of Bath AC01:13:48
7146Mark WightmanMV60Wooton Bassett Hounds RC01:14:49
7276Mike ReadMSENUnattached01:14:49
737Catherine PiggotFSENUnattached01:14:58
7450Adella SmarkFSENChippenham Harriers01:15:17
7517Glyn PriceMV50Unattached01:15:22
7614David TelferMV40Calne RC01:15:43
7712Helen WalkerFV40Bitton RR01:17:13
7854David StaresMV60Reading Road Runners01:17:26
7977Denise EllisFV40Avon Valley Runners01:17:52
8022David ReedMV50Unattached01:18:50
8137Yvonne JonkmanFV40Corsham RC01:19:15
8266Hester DavisFSENUnattached01:19:29
838Richard MannMV50Corsham RC01:19:33
8453Diane StaresFV60Reading Road Runners01:19:47
8549Nick Adams MV50Unattached01:21:33
8675Mark KirkpatrickMSENUnattached01:21:44
8729Andy ConcannanMSENUnattached01:23:21
8888Matt ClarkeMSENUnattached01:23:43
8987Jane ClarkeFSENCorsham RC01:23:15
9097Susie PhilipsFV50Avon Valley Runners01:25:49
9190Tim MitchellMSENUnattached01:26:02
9221Dennis MellorMV60Avon Valley Runners01:26:09
9399Gemma KirbyFSENUnattached01:28:08
94102Richard TidmarshMSENUnattached01:28:50
9565Daniel NyhanMSENUnattached01:29:39
9656Paul IresonMV40Pewsey Vale RC01:29:54
9764Catherine DavisFSENUnattached01:32:04
9834Julie BrownFV40Unattached01:33:06
Back to year index - Top of page