Back to year calendar

Burnham Beeches Half Marathon, Farnham Common, Bucks

20th August 2006

Results courtesy of Burnham Joggers (submitted by Brian Smith of dk10k.co.uk)
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1TobyLambert Men Alton Runners01:06:43
2KevinQuinn Men Real Runners01:09:55
3TrevorHunter Men Handy Cross Runners01:13:37
4PeterStainer MV40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers01:13:42
5SimonBarrett Men Serpentine RC01:14:48
6AndyMacaskill Men Maidenhead AC01:15:54
7JasonCooke Men Whitehorse Harriers01:16:44
8GregStevens MV40 Sevenoaks AC01:17:31
9LloydMaddock Men London Heathside01:17:43
10BethEburne Ladies Hinckley Running Club01:18:05
11WillClark Men Epsom & Ewell Harriers01:18:07
12LucyHassell Ladies Bristol and West AC01:18:35
13JennyClague Ladies Liverpool Harriers01:18:47
14PabloLazo Men Kidlington AC01:19:15
15MikeBradfield Men Datchet Dashers01:19:19
16KevinCole MV40 Bearbrook Joggers01:19:45
17ChrisWalmsley MenUnattached01:19:56
18AndrewFay MV50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC01:20:06
19TobyLaver Men Reading Road Runners01:20:33
20ColinBraybrook MV40 St Albans Striders01:20:34
21SterlingSlingerland Men Serpentine RC01:20:37
22MatthewWillis Men Hillingdon AC01:20:43
23DarrenMcneely Men Serpentine RC01:20:51
24SimonNewton Men Ackworth Road Runners & AC01:20:54
25JamesRepper MenUnattached01:20:56
26JulianFerraro MV40 London Heathside01:21:32
27NevilleWitham MV50 Reading Road Runners01:22:01
28StuartKeen Men Northbrook AC01:22:44
29JohnathanLane MenUnattached01:22:55
30JamesCooper Men Harrow AC01:23:19
31DouglasBuckeridge MV50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex01:23:50
32RichardFanning Men Serpentine RC01:23:55
33FrankFlint MV50 Thanet Road Runners01:24:05
34AndrewCooney Men Datchet Dashers01:24:06
35TonySpencer Men Wycombe Phoenix01:24:16
36GailDawson FV40 Basildon01:24:36
37AlexanderVero MenUnattached01:24:36
38JamesMckenna Men Serpentine RC01:24:42
39JohanWesterdahl MenUnattached01:25:00
40GavinEvans MV40 London Heathside01:25:01
41ThomasO'Connell MV50 Thanet Road Runners01:25:03
42ShaneYoung MenUnattached01:25:05
43JonathanMonk Men Thames Turbo Triathlon Club01:25:11
44DavidMcCoy Men Reading Road Runners01:25:46
45ElainePhipps Ladies Reading Road Runners01:25:49
47AlanMahoney MV40 Bracknell Forest Runners01:26:04
46SarahGee FV40Unattached01:26:04
48DavidLeighton MV40 Handy Cross Runners01:26:10
49RodAllan MenUnattached01:26:36
50FabioPasi MenUnattached01:26:41
51LisaNewing Ladies Bitton Road Runners01:27:01
52DonnaMcewen Ladies Bedford Harriers01:27:01
53ChristopherShearwood MV40Unattached01:27:22
54AdamSpeck MenUnattached01:27:22
55DavidPurchase MenUnattached01:27:27
56DavidBeattie MV50 Crawley AC01:27:36
57NathanPowell Men Metros01:27:42
58DanAfshar MenUnattached01:27:46
59RobertMcGrath MV40 Cherwell Runners01:27:46
60JohnMurphy Men Dunstable Road Runners01:27:50
61SophieDawson Ladies Kidlington RC01:27:56
62ClaireDonald FV40 Maidenhead AC01:28:11
63AndrewOrr Men London Heathside01:28:26
64CliveCrisp MV50 Road Runners Club01:28:41
65MalcolmPillar MV60 Dudley Kingswinford RC01:28:55
66DavidGillett MenUnattached01:28:55
67SallyMusson FV50 Tonbridge AC01:28:59
68DerryWalker MenUnattached01:29:15
69RobinYoung MV40 Wimbledon Windmilers01:29:20
70HenryAndrews MV40 London Heathside01:29:23
71GrahamCaulder MV40 Epsom & Ewell Harriers01:29:26
72JulianMcGowan MenUnattached01:29:32
73EamonnHauglan MenUnattached01:29:34
74PaulBradley MV40 Maidenhead AC01:29:42
75JamesStephenson MenUnattached01:29:43
76DavidWaterman MV40 Wycombe Phoenix01:29:43
77MilesCudmore MV40 Windle Valley Runners01:29:48
78ElizabethMckie Ladies St Albans Striders01:29:55
79MichaelTurney MV40 Cherwell Runners01:29:59
80PhilipHowell MV40 Stratford upon Avon AC01:29:59
81DavidKnight Men Hillingdon AC01:30:09
82RichardQuantrill Men Cherwell Runners01:30:16
83JulianSherman Men Reading Road Runners01:30:17
84RoyMacNeil MV60 Reading Road Runners01:30:18
85ColinEvans Men Oswestry Olympians01:30:22
86ClaireImrie Ladies Serpentine RC01:30:27
87RussellDevitt MV50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers01:30:34
88SteveEdwards MV40 100 Marathon Club01:30:57
89RichardPickering MV40 Wimbledon Windmilers01:31:01
90FransiscoVan kesten MenUnattached01:31:08
91EdwardSamuel Men London Heathside01:31:08
92AndyRackham Men Sevenoaks AC01:31:21
93KierenGeaney Men Serpentine RC01:31:26
94ScottHepburn MV40Unattached01:31:28
95JaneStephens Ladies Epsom & Ewell Harriers01:31:34
96PaulKayley Men St Albans Striders01:31:37
97AlexElferink Men Serpentine RC01:31:43
98JarradShaw MenUnattached01:31:45
99FredWatt MV50 Leighton Buzzard AC01:31:54
100SarahQuantrill Ladies Cherwell Runners01:31:58
101DavePonting MV50Unattached01:31:59
102VikBansalm MenUnattached01:32:10
103TimothyHam Men Serpentine RC01:32:19
104GarethEvans MenUnattached01:32:19
105ChristopherAbele MV40 Serpentine RC01:32:20
106DavidSimpson MV40 Serpentine RC01:32:21
107StephenWorrall Men Burnham Joggers01:32:33
108RichardSaunders MV40Unattached01:32:36
109JeremyCarmichael MV50 Crawley AC01:32:40
110GerrySmith MV50 Epsom & Ewell Harriers01:32:44
111DavidThorne MenUnattached01:32:52
112StephenStuart MenUnattached01:32:54
113PeterCross MV50 Belgrave Harriers01:32:58
114AlisonBrownhill FV40 Maidenhead AC01:33:02
115MichaelWard MV50 Hinckley Running Club01:33:05
116DanielKirkland MenUnattached01:33:15
117AndrewWard MenUnattached01:33:17
119JeffBorn MV50 Woodstock Runners01:33:24
118PaulBrackett MV40Unattached01:33:24
120NicholasCreak MV40Unattached01:33:36
121MartinSolms Men Bracknell Forest Runners01:33:37
122RobertWebster MV40 Serpentine RC01:33:51
123DavidGriffiths MV40Unattached01:33:51
124LouisaRuderman Ladies Serpentine RC01:33:52
125Trans2287 0 01:33:57
126GeorgeEyles MenUnattached01:34:01
127StephenBaxter MV40Unattached01:34:02
128ChristopherHunt MV40 Datchet Dashers01:34:03
129GrahamBell MV40 London Heathside01:34:06
130PeteWalker MenUnattached01:34:09
131LisaHale Ladies Fleet and Crookham AC01:34:18
132TrevorFree MV50 Handy Cross Runners01:34:26
133AdamPinney MV40 Dunstable Road Runners01:34:29
134TomPlatts MenUnattached01:34:36
135RyanMorris MenUnattached01:34:38
136DavidCunningham MenUnattached01:34:43
137CeliaFindlay FV40 St Albans Striders01:34:44
138IanJeffery MenUnattached01:34:46
139NickVerstappen Men Woking AC01:34:47
140MartinLeat MV40 Serpentine RC01:34:51
141SeanPyne-O'Donnell Men Runnymede Runners01:34:55
142RaoulMansukhani Men Serpentine RC01:34:56
143ClydeMcCrabbe Men Maidenhead AC01:35:08
144EwanFryatt MenUnattached01:35:12
145RichardAllison Men Bromley AC01:35:14
146PaulNeedham MV40 Trent Park Trotters01:35:18
147RichardBober MV50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers01:35:25
148KeithMulholland MenUnattached01:35:37
149SteveMoody MV50 Bracknell Forest Runners01:35:41
150AmandaLinturn Ladies Maidenhead AC01:35:42
151MichaelPrice Men Serpentine RC01:35:55
152RobArgles MenUnattached01:35:57
153PennyClayton LadiesUnattached01:35:59
154NigelToone MV40Unattached01:36:09
155AndyBowen MV40 West 4 Harriers01:36:13
156JasonBall MenUnattached01:36:18
157WalterMccarthy MV40Unattached01:36:20
158HelenFurze FV40 Wimbledon Windmilers01:36:22
159RichardMay Men Datchet Dashers01:36:22
160RossMcdonough Men Datchet Dashers01:36:22
161RobertWest MV40Unattached01:36:24
162ChrisSpink Men Ranelagh Harriers01:36:33
163MarkHatton MV40Unattached01:36:36
164FionaHopwood FV40 West 4 Harriers01:36:37
165SteveParsons MV40 Runnymede Runners01:36:41
166MichaelBrewer MV40Unattached01:36:42
167DavidBoulter MV40 Cove Joggers01:36:45
168DavidWood MenUnattached01:36:46
169SusanneEnhard FV40 Compton Harriers01:36:49
170SteveGillett MV40Unattached01:36:49
171SteveRound Men Cherwell Runners01:36:55
172DougKing MV50 Cherwell Runners01:37:03
173ColinMoore Men Kidlington RC01:37:08
174ThomasDaneels MenUnattached01:37:12
175JaneFanning Ladies Serpentine RC01:37:15
176DeyanLukic Men Bearbrook Joggers01:37:24
177GraemePitt MV40Unattached01:37:24
179SimonPoulter MenUnattached01:37:25
178DarrelOlivier MenUnattached01:37:25
180GeoffDodd Men St Albans Striders01:37:30
181PaulPantlin MV40Unattached01:37:32
182VerneBarltrop MV60 Road Runners Club01:37:33
183CyrusMower Men Kidlington AC01:37:36
184JohnTurner MV50 Stragglers01:37:38
185BobWallace MV60 Watford Joggers01:37:39
186DavidPerry MenUnattached01:37:40
187MichaelHolden MV50 The Stragglers01:37:43
188MichaelSearch MV50 Kidlington RC01:37:44
189JaneDavies FV50 Epsom & Ewell Harriers01:37:50
190GregMarsh MV40 Maidenhead AC01:37:52
191AndrewAnders Men Cherwell Runners01:37:53
192AdeGibbon MV50 Vegetarian Cycling & AC01:37:56
193PascalMalone Men Whitehorse Harriers01:38:05
194AdrianHodges Men Reading Road Runners01:38:11
195RoyPilkington MV60 Stopsley Striders01:38:11
196MartinBoyle MenUnattached01:38:14
197GailWilliams LadiesUnattached01:38:19
198BrianBennett MV60 Runnymede Runners01:38:24
199JonathanSimpson Men Reading Road Runners01:38:28
200NickHenson MV40Unattached01:38:31
201JimMunday MV50 Sutton Runners01:38:34
202DarrenWyatt MenUnattached01:38:36
203RikkeLarsen FV40Unattached01:38:44
204GaryGrey MV50 Garden City Runners01:38:45
205NicholasWatson MenUnattached01:38:48
206TimCooke MV50 BBC Runners01:38:52
207DaveMorris MV40Unattached01:38:53
208BarryKeane MenUnattached01:39:01
209KevinFreeman Men Serpentine RC01:39:09
210PeterSmithson MV40Unattached01:39:18
211RogerEllerby MV50 Cherwell Runners01:39:24
212LouisJordan MenUnattached01:39:29
213DougGrant MenUnattached01:39:33
214DamianCavenagh MenUnattached01:39:40
215RobertCurtis MV40 Dunstable Road Runners01:39:46
216SimonPugsley MenUnattached01:39:49
217SheridanMorris Men Beckenham RC01:39:49
218MarkRaynolds MenUnattached01:39:51
219RomainGirard MenUnattached01:39:52
220DarenRoscoe Men Hillingdon Tri Stars01:39:57
221RobertHorton MV40Unattached01:39:58
222JenniferLashua Ladies Serpentine RC01:39:59
223PeteWarren MV60 Ranelagh Harriers01:40:00
224HelenMulhall Ladies Bearbrook Joggers01:40:04
225PeterCairnie MV40 Bearbrook Joggers01:40:04
226TonyHymers MenUnattached01:40:05
227DavidRoss Men Maidenhead AC01:40:16
228PeterLangley MV40 St Albans Striders01:40:17
229RichardUnderhill MenUnattached01:40:22
230KateGrose FV40Unattached01:40:26
231GeraldKillen MV50 Maidenhead AC01:40:27
232AndrewTilley MV40 Didcot Runners01:40:36
233LeeO'Flaherty MV40 Datchet Dashers01:40:39
234JohnWilson Men Maidenhead AC01:40:45
235KeithSimpson MenUnattached01:40:47
236GaryClayton MenUnattached01:40:50
237StephenJones MV50 Thanet Road Runners01:40:52
238AlasdairMacleod MV40Unattached01:41:03
239AndreaSanders-Reece FV50 Mornington Chasers01:41:04
240PaulStudd MV50Unattached01:41:06
241RonNewman MV60 Handy Cross Runners01:41:11
242TimConnolly MenUnattached01:41:13
243JustinClark MenUnattached01:41:17
244NickRead MenUnattached01:41:17
245DavidLeake MV50 Reading Road Runners01:41:18
246LeeWatson MenUnattached01:41:24
247DavidWilliamson Men Tadworth AC01:41:29
248SteveParfitt MV40 Witney Road Runners01:41:36
249AdrianHearle MV40 Sevenoaks AC01:41:41
250AndyChurch MV40 Abingdon Amblers01:41:45
251StephenO'Callaghan MV40Unattached01:41:52
252MickProwting MV40Unattached01:41:57
253MemunaMataria Ladies Reading Road Runners01:41:58
254GillHarrison FV50 Team spirit01:42:03
255AntonyCrockett MV40Unattached01:42:04
256GaryKelly MV50 Buckingham and Stowe RC01:42:07
257HelenHoyle FV40 Barnet and District AC01:42:09
258JohnRichards MV40 London Heathside01:42:12
259HelenGriffin LadiesUnattached01:42:13
260GeraldCooper MV40 Victoria Park Harriers01:42:14
261MartinAllen MV40 Headington Road Runners01:42:15
262RichardChivers MV50 Road Runners Club01:42:16
263TomLangdon MenUnattached01:42:23
264AlanStreet MV50 Bracknell Forest Runners01:42:24
265JerryKeating MV60Unattached01:42:30
266MarcusChandler MV40Unattached01:42:34
267DavidDuckworth MV40 Handy Cross Runners01:42:36
268MarkKnights MenUnattached01:42:37
269BrendenCradden MV60 Bearbrook Joggers01:42:37
270BruceCheesesman MenUnattached01:42:40
271ColinYoung Men South London Harriers01:42:47
272NatashaPitman LadiesUnattached01:42:49
273SteveScannell MenUnattached01:42:50
274ThomasReynolds MV60Unattached01:42:54
275MagdaBennett LadiesUnattached01:42:55
276StephenCooper MV50Unattached01:42:56
277SeanWhelan MV50Unattached01:42:58
278ThomBateman MenUnattached01:42:59
279RussellHaynes MV40 Gade Valley Harriers01:43:00
280ChrisWynn MV40Unattached01:43:04
281WayneAllott MV40 Garden City Runners01:43:05
282AnthonyAlexander Men Serpentine RC01:43:07
283LukeJefferys MV40Unattached01:43:09
284MatthewDaly MenUnattached01:43:12
285JohnBartlett MV40Unattached01:43:13
286PeterWilliams MV40 Woking AC01:43:14
287ChrisJeffery MenUnattached01:43:19
288CaroleMooney FV40 St Albans Striders01:43:21
289HermannSchaller MenUnattached01:43:25
290AndrewWilson MV40Unattached01:43:30
291MartinWilsdon MV40Unattached01:43:33
292AndreaMann Ladies Garden City Runners01:43:34
293CarolineEarp Ladies St Albans Striders01:43:43
294LeslieAndrew FV40Unattached01:43:48
295LucindaNorris LadiesUnattached01:43:50
296LeannaVeal Ladies Serpentine RC01:43:51
297DeborahConey Ladies Wimbledon Windmilers01:43:52
298JohnAnketell-Jones MV40 Spectrum Striders01:43:52
299SophieSpink Ladies Ranelagh Harriers01:43:55
300CliffStepman MV40Unattached01:43:59
301ClareBonnick FV40 Watford Joggers01:44:04
302AlanWheeler MV50 Handy Cross Runners01:44:07
303JoeBlair MV40Unattached01:44:08
304JoPrice LadiesUnattached01:44:10
305JohnSheeley MV40Unattached01:44:12
306RobertSlann MV50Unattached01:44:17
307DenisGrace MV40Unattached01:44:23
308JustinWylie menUnattached01:44:28
309AndrewBrown Men Burnham Joggers01:44:28
310TimHolt MV40 Maidenhead AC01:44:35
311JonKew Men Maidenhead AC01:44:36
312DuncanMarsh Men Thame Runners01:44:43
313TimBean MenUnattached01:44:49
314DavidGlazier MV50 Datchet Dashers01:44:52
315TomCasserley MV60 Mornington Chasers01:44:55
316SimonWhitrod MenUnattached01:44:56
317AndrewBellass MenUnattached01:44:57
318DarrenReadman Men Thame Runners01:44:58
319HaraldLudwigsen MenUnattached01:44:58
320SimonDavis MV40 Reading Road Runners01:44:59
321LeanneFergusson LadiesUnattached01:45:00
322PaulWoodgate Men Thames Valley Harriers01:45:01
323PeteGoodhall MenUnattached01:45:05
324PaulWagner MenUnattached01:45:19
325KathrynPhilips LadiesUnattached01:45:20
326AndrewDawson MV40Unattached01:45:21
327MattConnolly MenUnattached01:45:22
328StuartSheldrick MenUnattached01:45:25
329ColinWoodward MenUnattached01:45:30
330IsabelleWinter FV40 Cherwell Runners01:45:33
331AlwynJohns MV40 Bearbrook Joggers01:45:37
332SimonEmsley MV40 Maidenhead AC01:45:41
333MikeMay MV50 Datchet Dashers01:45:41
334MarkSmith MV40Unattached01:45:44
335MalcolmKnight MV60 Newbury AC01:45:54
336IanThompson MV40Unattached01:45:56
337CraigCoates MenUnattached01:45:59
338MattJones MenUnattached01:46:03
339SteveClinnick MV50 Victory AC01:46:10
341DavidHutchings MV40 Bedford Harriers01:46:14
340JulieWargent Ladies Bedford Harriers01:46:14
342PeterWoolf MV40Unattached01:46:19
343CarlLewis MenUnattached01:46:20
344AnnaLoveloack FV40Unattached01:46:23
345MitchKenny MV40Unattached01:46:33
346SarahMayne FV40 Mornington Chasers01:46:34
347DavidGrace MenUnattached01:46:36
348JonathanRichards MV40Unattached01:46:39
349PhillipSmith MenUnattached01:46:39
350SimonWarner MenUnattached01:46:40
351KarenLevy Ladies Barnet and District AC01:46:44
352PhilHughes MV50Unattached01:46:45
353IanPhilips MenUnattached01:46:48
354KenKnight MV50Unattached01:46:50
355DavidShipway MenUnattached01:46:53
356SimonGibbs MV40Unattached01:46:58
357PaulMason MenUnattached01:46:59
358SianBrown Ladies Cherwell Runners01:47:00
359AnnSprigins FV50 Woking AC01:47:03
360BrianFeldman MV50 Hillingdon AC01:47:05
361RichardPalmer MV40Unattached01:47:19
362StefanBarden MV40 Topnotch RC01:47:21
363DavidHolmes MV50 Cherwell Runners01:47:23
364AlanRichardson MV40 Cove Joggers01:47:25
365NatashaHam Ladies Serpentine RC01:47:30
366KazekWedrychowski MenUnattached01:47:31
367ErnieFinch MV50Unattached01:47:32
368GaryTarr MenUnattached01:47:34
369WilliamCarr MV40Unattached01:47:34
370NickStewart MV40 Bracknell Forest Runners01:47:35
371RobertBaker MV40Unattached01:47:37
372StephenMead MV40Unattached01:47:38
373RichardSpooner MV50 Jaws AC01:47:39
374AnOther LadiesUnattached01:47:40
375JamesDalton MenUnattached01:47:43
376NickBaker MenUnattached01:47:45
377IngridVerstappen Ladies Woking AC01:47:48
378StephenKzur MV50Unattached01:47:54
379PaulReading MV40Unattached01:47:59
380ChrisCook MV40Unattached01:48:00
381HeidiEdmondson Ladies Reading Road Runners01:48:02
382MichaelWilliamson MenUnattached01:48:02
383BenBeasley MenUnattached01:48:03
384AnneHagan FV40 Brighton & Hove Running Sisters01:48:03
385IanSmith MV50 Hayes & Harlington R R01:48:11
386TomHorne MV70 Barnet and District AC01:48:17
387ElizabethWoolmington LadiesUnattached01:48:19
388TonyEast MV40Unattached01:48:20
389StephenNorman MV50Unattached01:48:35
391SophieMeer LadiesUnattached01:48:36
390StuartSeaman MV40Unattached01:48:36
392TerryO'keeffe MV70 Slaney Olympic01:48:43
393MartinKelsey MV50 Datchet Dashers01:48:44
394ElmostafaKilmi MenUnattached01:48:49
395MichaelGuida MenUnattached01:48:53
396NickFraser MenUnattached01:49:03
397KevinHann Men Redhill Royal Mail RC01:49:04
398RichardPates MenUnattached01:49:13
399RupertMcpetrie Men Serpentine RC01:49:14
400JimTulloch MV50Unattached01:49:17
401CraigSherratt Men Datchet Dashers01:49:31
402MartinBuckeldee MV50Unattached01:49:33
403TerryEves MV60 Handy Cross Runners01:49:36
404DavidEnnis MV40 Reading Road Runners01:49:37
405LucyMayer Ladies Bearbrook Joggers01:49:41
406StuartArundel MenUnattached01:49:42
407ChristopherKerr MenUnattached01:49:45
408BridgidEllis Ladies Woodstock Harriers01:49:49
409BlancheMorrissey FV50 Marlow Striders01:49:51
410DesMannion MV40 Handy Cross Runners01:49:52
411AdamCook MenUnattached01:49:54
412ScottLangdown MenUnattached01:49:57
413LanionWood MenUnattached01:49:57
414StewartScott Men Rugby Triathlon Club01:50:02
415BobBalding MV60 Ochil Hill Runners01:50:04
416StuartMarsh MenUnattached01:50:13
417DerekWatson MV50 Serpentine RC01:50:14
418MarkYamin Ali MenUnattached01:50:30
419MarkHolmes MenUnattached01:50:31
420JonathanEvans MenUnattached01:50:33
421SteveEvans MV40Unattached01:50:38
422SusanMcewen FV50 Maidenhead AC01:50:39
423HeatherSmith FV40 Abingdon Amblers01:50:51
424AlexandraUpton Ladies Leighton Buzzard AC01:50:53
425MikeSpray MV40 Serpentine RC01:51:03
426CarolineGentry Ladies Womens Running Network01:51:12
427MartinBrady Men Edmonton Road Runners01:51:13
428HeatherHarris FV40 David Lloyd Pacers01:51:13
429GeraldJohnson MV40 Buckingham and Stowe RC01:51:17
430MarkGorman MenUnattached01:51:28
431ColinMillar MenUnattached01:51:31
432JoannaWilliams Ladies Bracknell Forest Runners01:51:34
433RichardHunt Men Thames Valley Harriers01:51:37
434PaulaHewitt Ladies Edmonton Road Runners01:51:37
435PaulBurton Men Handy Cross Runners01:51:40
436JustinO'Connell Men Reading Road Runners01:51:42
437RoseGoodwin-Jones LadiesUnattached01:51:48
438ElizabethGoodwin-Jones LadiesUnattached01:51:50
439DarrellBressington MV40 Maidenhead AC01:51:51
440PatrickHowse MV40Unattached01:52:02
441MatthewTurner MenUnattached01:52:05
442SuzannaJones LadiesUnattached01:52:09
443AndresBroughton FV40 Thames Valley Harriers01:52:18
444StuartMartin MenUnattached01:52:23
445GerrardDaly MenUnattached01:52:33
446SamLong LadiesUnattached01:52:34
447LouiseBaldwin Ladies Bearbrook Joggers01:52:38
448KirstyReade Ladies Didcot Runners01:52:45
449AlexSutherland MV40 Mornington Chasers01:52:48
450AmandaJones LadiesUnattached01:52:50
451ClareDonohoe Ladies St Albans Striders01:52:53
452CeliaEdwards FV40 Handy Cross Runners01:52:56
453JenniferPowell FV40Unattached01:52:57
454RichardOver MenUnattached01:52:58
455YvonnePomeroy LadiesUnattached01:53:02
456HilaryStrong LadiesUnattached01:53:06
457MikeCreasor MV60 Road Runners Club01:53:07
458RichardCoates MV40Unattached01:53:09
459KateNewberry FV40Unattached01:53:19
460DavidStandfast MV50Unattached01:53:23
461MartinCharlton MV40Unattached01:53:26
462ElainaFranklin Ladies Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow01:53:31
463JeffreyPrestridge MV40 Serpentine RC01:53:40
464JonathanPay MenUnattached01:53:51
465SophieGreen LadiesUnattached01:53:52
466AmySpiller Ladies Mornington Chasers01:53:55
467JonathanSummerfield MenUnattached01:54:06
468JuliaWiblin LadiesUnattached01:54:10
469StephenRodrigues MenUnattached01:54:12
470SamanthaBowers LadiesUnattached01:54:17
471AliceBanks FV50 Marlow Striders01:54:46
472WendyJackson FV50 Marlow Striders01:54:47
473AlanGilmour Men Abingdon Amblers01:55:07
474StephPitt FV40Unattached01:55:08
475JonathanLee MenUnattached01:55:11
476ChristopherPratt MenUnattached01:55:13
477BelindaRussell Ladies Bearbrook Joggers01:55:18
478RogerBorman MV60 Hillingdon AC01:55:22
479CarmenHostetler FV40 Marlow Striders01:55:26
480SeanBarrett MV50Unattached01:55:26
481PeteFarrow Men Serpentine RC01:55:26
482CoryCook Ladies BTA and Greenwich Tritons01:55:27
483PaulQuilter MV50Unattached01:55:29
484HellenVirdi Ladies Alchester RC01:55:38
485KarenHolmes FV40 Stratford upon Avon AC01:55:49
486PeterLaw MV60 Stratford upon Avon AC01:55:49
487DavidWilson MV40Unattached01:55:51
488MichaelRandall MV60Unattached01:55:51
489AnOther MenUnattached01:55:54
490BarryChisholm MV40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers01:56:02
491LaurenceLemee LadiesUnattached01:56:02
492MichelleGray LadiesUnattached01:56:04
493MarilynSt hilaire FV40 London Heathside01:56:06
494NicholasBeale MV50 Serpentine RC01:56:11
495RichardComley MV50Unattached01:56:14
496CatherineWinders LadiesUnattached01:56:17
497MarkBlundell MV40Unattached01:56:22
498GeorgeMacdonald MV40 Bracknell Forest Runners01:56:34
499AudreyGhirmay LadiesUnattached01:56:44
500NoahBeaumont MenUnattached01:56:56
501KevinPrince MV40Unattached01:57:06
502SimonCope MV40 Vegetarian Cycling & AC01:57:12
503AndyButler MV40Unattached01:57:21
504PeterNeill MV40 Cove Joggers01:57:23
505GaryGibbons Men Bracknell Forest Runners01:57:25
506MattWright MenUnattached01:57:26
507IanKendall MenUnattached01:57:27
508JimMillar MV40Unattached01:57:27
509RupertWilliams MenUnattached01:57:28
510SimonSnelgrove MenUnattached01:57:28
511NeilO'brien MenUnattached01:57:35
512TonyBarnwell MV60 British Airways AC01:57:35
513GrahamWilliams MV50Unattached01:57:35
514JeremyDavies MV40Unattached01:57:43
515ColinLatham MV40 Bracknell Forest Runners01:57:44
516TomCrudgington Men Serpentine RC01:57:49
517PaulTaylor MenUnattached01:57:49
518AntonyBirkett MV40 Barrow Runners01:58:03
519MarkGibson MV40Unattached01:58:05
520WalterKoch MV50 Foundation01:58:08
521GraemeWilkie MV50Unattached01:58:11
522JerryBailey MV40 Marlow Striders01:58:17
523GeoffreyHall MV50Unattached01:58:23
524DavidPhillips MV60 Massey Ferguson RC01:58:24
525PhilipRoberts MV40 Stragglers01:58:25
526CCattermole FV40Unattached01:58:40
527SteveBoswell MenUnattached01:58:41
528LindaVinton FV50 Maidenhead AC01:58:42
529LoneTurnbull FV50Unattached01:58:43
530AndrewCollings MenUnattached01:58:55
531PaulVincent MV40Unattached01:59:05
532JacquiReid FV40 MPAA01:59:08
533TinaRead FV40Unattached01:59:10
534SandraHeather LadiesUnattached01:59:12
535BillCann MenUnattached01:59:18
536RichardMontgomery MV40Unattached01:59:22
537RonGriffin MV50Unattached01:59:28
538CliveJames MV40Unattached01:59:30
539LisaClark LadiesUnattached01:59:33
540TomRegan MV50 Mile 23 Club01:59:36
541GlennBartlett MenUnattached01:59:43
542JohnPugh MV50 Jaws AC01:59:44
543TimHughes MenUnattached01:59:45
544CarloMagnoni MenUnattached01:59:46
545CarlSexton MenUnattached01:59:51
546PaulNagle MenUnattached01:59:55
547Sue-ellenHorrocks Ladies Serpentine RC01:59:57
548KathleenBroekhof Ladies Serpentine RC01:59:58
549ClairePay LadiesUnattached01:59:59
550SallyKirkbride LadiesUnattached02:00:02
551JohnMcCarthy MenUnattached02:00:02
552AllenKirkbride MV40Unattached02:00:04
553PhilipMacniven MV70Unattached02:00:34
554CarolineHolden LadiesUnattached02:00:34
555FrancisWatters MV50Unattached02:00:35
556PeterSlater Men Maidenhead AC02:00:41
557AlanHowes MV50Unattached02:00:42
558ColinFernandez Men Edmonton Road Runners02:00:53
559NikiRouse Ladies Cruisers RC02:00:59
560AlisonJames FV40 Wimbledon Windmilers02:01:16
561GordonMarrs MV70Unattached02:01:23
562SusanTrubshaw FV40Unattached02:01:26
563SabineSaffron LadiesUnattached02:01:34
564CatVillarreal LadiesUnattached02:01:36
565TerryDenham MV40Unattached02:01:52
566LisaFox LadiesUnattached02:01:54
567BrianWalker MV40Unattached02:01:57
568LisaBain LadiesUnattached02:02:07
569MartinWebb MV40 St Albans Striders02:02:22
570AnnaSchofield FV40 Stratford upon Avon AC02:02:25
571BreedaO'Leary FV40 Trent Park Trotters02:02:33
572MickeyYoung MenUnattached02:02:35
573LesleyYearley FV40 Bearbrook Joggers02:02:39
574KarimChebouki Men Sense02:02:43
575JasonCook MenUnattached02:02:51
576LewisEdney MenUnattached02:03:00
577ArnoldGlickman MV50Unattached02:03:07
578KarenSamuel FV40 Kidlington AC02:03:10
579FlavioKleijn MenUnattached02:03:15
580AlisonKimber FV40Unattached02:03:23
581MichelleDempsey LadiesUnattached02:03:24
582TobyPorter MenUnattached02:03:31
583MichaelDee MV60 Henfield Joggers02:03:34
584PhilipRussell MV40 Runnymede Runners02:03:36
585CliveThundercliffe MV50 Bracknell Forest Runners02:03:47
586NeilRoss MV40Unattached02:03:50
587HelenManners FV40Unattached02:04:04
588AnOther LadiesUnattached02:04:05
589GrahamNorton MV50 Oxford University Press RC02:04:08
590MichaelAlsworth MV50 Road Runners Club02:04:18
591JasbirMatharu MV40Unattached02:04:23
592MargaretHart FV60 Cove Joggers02:04:24
593PaulAtkinson MV40Unattached02:04:26
594AnOther MenUnattached02:04:35
595DanielWagener MenUnattached02:04:56
596PeterMorris MV50 Reading Road Runners02:04:59
597LesleyKernaghan FV50 Maidenhead AC02:05:20
598JohnHanscomb MV70 Ranelagh Harriers02:05:21
599BrianChamberlain MV60 Hart Road Runners02:05:22
600MartinBellamy MV40Unattached02:05:24
601NicolaBellamy FV40 Team Topnotch RC02:05:24
602SarahWilliams LadiesUnattached02:05:25
603PaulEvans MV40Unattached02:05:26
604MaureenFitzgerald FV60 Thames Valley Harriers02:05:29
605LucyPrice LadiesUnattached02:05:33
606AndyBoomer MV40Unattached02:05:35
607KeithRogers MV40Unattached02:05:48
608JoannaCollins LadiesUnattached02:06:10
609RogerHastings MV40Unattached02:06:23
610TracyKeating LadiesUnattached02:06:23
611KarenPollard FV40 Jaws AC02:06:27
612PeterTorre MV60 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers02:06:32
613JamesWoodbridge MV70 Bracknell Forest Runners02:06:37
614RobertGeary MV40Unattached02:06:43
615GeorgeWashington MV40Unattached02:06:49
616GaryBailey MV40Unattached02:06:54
617RobertDonovan MV60 Peel Road Runners02:07:14
618PhilipKent MV50Unattached02:07:17
619SadaoTakahashi MV60Unattached02:07:25
620DavidManze MV60 Edmonton Road Runners02:07:40
621SharonKrollig FV50 BP Helios Harriers02:07:43
622PeteWoolston MV50Unattached02:07:47
623NeilLuscombe Men Jaws AC02:07:59
624FabianRobineau MenUnattached02:08:10
625AnnGreenizan FV50 Jaws AC02:08:16
626TimPhilbrook MenUnattached02:08:54
627AndrewMorrice MV60Unattached02:08:55
628GlenMatthews MV40Unattached02:09:12
629SusanKelly LadiesUnattached02:09:15
630SandraBarden FV40 Topnotch RC02:09:17
631EricPatterson MV40Unattached02:09:28
632LaurenceFryer MV40 London Heathside02:09:29
633RachaelBrown LadiesUnattached02:09:31
634FilipeDa silva MV50Unattached02:09:40
635AndiKnight FV40 Brighton & Hove Running Sisters02:09:45
636ValerieDiprose FV50Unattached02:10:23
637BrianWebber MV50 Jaws AC02:10:24
638EdKing MenUnattached02:10:36
639KellieDuncan LadiesUnattached02:10:36
640MalcolmMcewen Men Bedford Harriers02:10:41
641KeithTurnbull MV50 Road Runners Club02:11:08
642TracyLebrun Ladies London Heathside02:11:19
643LesleyHomes FV40 Thrift Green02:11:34
644ValerieMccarthy LadiesUnattached02:11:50
645GrahamCripps Men Kidlington RC02:11:53
646RajiniKapila FV50 Running Sisters02:11:55
647MarkCoxhead MV50 Cruisers RC02:11:57
648JacquieMilne FV40Unattached02:12:02
649MarleneHammond LadiesUnattached02:12:22
650KateStacey LadiesUnattached02:12:23
651DerekO'Brien MV50Unattached02:12:26
652JohnDodd MV50Unattached02:12:31
653TimothyWilliams MV50 Edmonton Road Runners02:12:46
654BrigetteGroves FV40 Brighton & Hove Running Sisters02:12:53
655ShaneHead LadiesUnattached02:12:53
656GerardNewman MV50 Gloucester and District AC02:13:08
657MandyDuck LadiesUnattached02:13:10
658JadeGrace LadiesUnattached02:13:11
659AndrewBunn MenUnattached02:13:19
660JulieDevonald LadiesUnattached02:13:25
661AnnShellard LadiesUnattached02:13:27
662HeidiBreagan LadiesUnattached02:13:31
663JonDeas MenUnattached02:13:43
664JohnFernandez Men Comets Road Running Club02:13:48
665RaquelRussel-Ponte FV60 Metros02:13:53
666SophieSpoors LadiesUnattached02:14:05
667SarahDavies LadiesUnattached02:14:10
668AnnalisaAndrews LadiesUnattached02:14:26
669SatwantSandhu MenUnattached02:14:31
670AlanShead MenUnattached02:14:40
671CecilBrowne MV40Unattached02:14:46
672ClareJewson FV40Unattached02:14:49
673BarryMann MenUnattached02:14:56
674MeredithTownsley LadiesUnattached02:15:19
675AngelaMurphy FV50 Metros02:15:20
676EmmaStuart LadiesUnattached02:15:30
677GeetaDayawala FV40 Cruisers RC02:15:51
678KarenGledhill LadiesUnattached02:16:08
679AaronRouse MenUnattached02:16:08
680HowadSanderson MenUnattached02:16:09
681GrahamSpratt MV50 Reading Road Runners02:16:09
682IanCorry MenUnattached02:16:15
683IanWilliams MenUnattached02:16:18
684ChristineHart FV50 Reading Road Runners02:16:23
685LouiseShepherd LadiesUnattached02:16:39
686DonalRush MV40Unattached02:16:43
687AlistairLucocq MenUnattached02:16:47
688KeithBlaxill MV50Unattached02:16:59
689HeikoVon Wielligh MenUnattached02:17:11
690AlessandraFoderaro LadiesUnattached02:17:11
691JeremyGore MV40 Halstead Road Runners02:17:20
692LisaWilkinson FV40 Kingswood RC02:17:20
693PeterTowne MenUnattached02:17:24
694SaraDawson FV40Unattached02:17:37
695GisellaOhaka LadiesUnattached02:17:54
696MarianNewson FV40Unattached02:18:09
697RebeccaWaller LadiesUnattached02:18:23
698MelvynNuccoll MV40Unattached02:18:51
699LorraineFitzsimons LadiesUnattached02:19:02
700LotteThompson LadiesUnattached02:19:15
701PeterAddis MV70 Road Runners Club02:19:24
702LisaShrubsole LadiesUnattached02:19:34
703KennNorton MenUnattached02:20:12
704WendiWitton FV50 Brighton & Hove Running Sisters02:20:17
705DaveLlewellyn MV40Unattached02:21:00
706DennisDevey MV70 Cove Joggers02:21:08
707NicholasBennett MV40Unattached02:21:15
708JasvirSingh Modaher MV40 British Airways AC02:21:23
709CollettePhillips FV40Unattached02:21:24
710NaomiIles LadiesUnattached02:21:26
711KenMacartney MV40Unattached02:22:00
712MandyMacartney FV40Unattached02:22:01
713RuthMartin FV50 Cheltenham Almost Athletes02:22:18
714Jacinta,Ruddick FV40Unattached02:22:29
715ShelleyRichards FV40 Running Sisters02:22:29
716JosephRodger MV50 Marlow Striders02:22:29
717KatrinaHollick FV40Unattached02:22:37
718DeborahAvery LadiesUnattached02:22:43
719NicholasWaldron MV40Unattached02:22:47
720MarkOlsen MV50Unattached02:22:50
721ChrisMorris MV40Unattached02:23:08
722MariaBaxter LadiesUnattached02:23:08
723NicThomas LadiesUnattached02:23:09
724SamanthaClifford Ladies The fairy kissed02:23:13
725SinghSukjit MV40Unattached02:23:14
726JoanneDearden LadiesUnattached02:23:41
727DavidWallace MenUnattached02:23:41
728JillDavies FV40Unattached02:23:44
729ColinSteele MV40 West 4 Harriers02:23:47
730HowardRawlings MV40Unattached02:23:58
731WayneBrench MV50Unattached02:24:01
732LauraPellington LadiesUnattached02:24:51
733MaryClarke LadiesUnattached02:24:51
734FionaLaffan LadiesUnattached02:24:52
735CarolineNorris LadiesUnattached02:24:52
736AimeeFouweather LadiesUnattached02:26:27
737JohnHumphrey MenUnattached02:26:52
738VincentO'Neill MV50Unattached02:28:15
739RayBlaxill MV50Unattached02:28:25
740HalinkaRands FV40Unattached02:28:31
742JohnHillhouse MenUnattached02:29:01
741MaeveHillhouse LadiesUnattached02:29:01
743MelanieArbib LadiesUnattached02:29:57
745MartinBush MV40 Reading Road Runners02:32:26
744NinaBhakri Ladies Reading Road Runners02:32:26
746NigelKirkwood MenUnattached02:34:29
747MarcusHall Men Sense02:34:31
748AnOther MenUnattached02:34:31
749ImranKhan MV40Unattached02:38:18
750DavidWilkie MV70Unattached02:39:11
751LizBellamy FV60 West End Runners02:39:39
752DeborahPenserini LadiesUnattached02:41:02
753MichelleFouweather LadiesUnattached02:43:34
754EloElmaa MV60Unattached02:47:33
Back to year index - Top of page