Back to year calendar

Bolsover Mizuno 10k Road Race, Derbyshire

17th December 2006

Results courtesy of Colin Sinnott for North Derbyshire RC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNoNameCatClubChip PosChip TimeGun Time
1520Alan BuckleyMGateshead Harriers100:30:5000:30:50
2483Pumlani BanganiMSalford Harriers200:32:3300:32:35
3204Carl RydeMDoncaster AC300:32:4100:32:42
4827Peter SwaineMHarborough AC400:33:3200:33:33
5145Darren NewbouldMCity of Sheffield500:33:4300:33:44
6164Luke StaffordMHallamshire Harriers600:33:4900:33:49
7994Oliver TeaselMBirchfield Harriers700:33:5400:33:54
8420Andrew WetherillM45Redhill Road Runners800:33:5500:33:55
9716Karl WebsterMMatlock AC900:34:0100:34:03
10588David AllinsonM40 1000:34:0600:34:08
116Darren RidoutMHeanor Running Club1100:34:0800:34:10
12176Darren HodgkinsonM40Mansfield Harriers1200:34:1200:34:13
13747Mike NolanMDark Peak Fell Runners1300:34:1700:34:19
14698John FieldM45Mansfield Triathlon Club1400:34:3500:34:36
15622Dav ConnorM40Ripley RC1500:34:4700:34:48
16809Steven GascoyneMChesterfield AC1600:35:1700:35:19
17325John KnibbM40Derby AC1700:35:2500:35:28
18250Ian MonaghanMChesterfield AC1800:35:3100:35:31
19564Graham MoffattMHolme Pierrepoint RC1900:35:4400:35:46
2090John HewittM50Worksop Harriers2000:35:5300:35:56
21609David NuttallM45Rotherham Harriers2100:35:5700:35:58
22108Nicola ClayFStilton Striders2200:36:0300:36:05
23905James ClarkeM 2300:36:0700:36:11
24601Alistair ChambersM40Ivanhoe Runners2400:36:1100:36:15
25602Alastair HobdayM 2500:36:1200:36:16
2647Jonathan OgleMHandsworth Road Hogs2600:36:1500:36:19
2779Shaun WrightM 2700:36:2800:36:29
28964Richard O'SullivanMAmber Valley AC2800:36:3100:36:32
29776Lisa MawerF35Bingley Harriers2900:36:3700:36:38
30665Peter GoodfellowM 3000:36:4400:36:46
31946John FarquharsonM45Mansfield Harriers3200:36:4500:36:46
3275Peter DuncanM45Lincoln Wellington AC3100:36:4500:36:49
33490Julian CrowtherM40Holme Pierrepoint RC3300:36:5500:36:57
34855Sean MatthewsMLong Eaton RC3400:36:5700:36:58
35133Garry DavyM40Doncaster AC3500:36:5800:37:00
3699Chris RainsfordMHeanor Running Club3600:37:0000:37:03
3718Anthony MarchingtonM50Ripley RC3700:37:0200:37:07
38966Gary BostockMAmber Valley AC3800:37:0900:37:10
39910Keith WilliamsM55Rotherham Harriers3900:37:1400:37:18
40215Krishna MahadevanM40Belper Harriers4000:37:2000:37:22
41522Anne BuckleyF35Bingley Harriers4100:37:2300:37:23
42847Chris MorrisonM50Sinfin RC4200:37:2500:37:28
43216Gary FallonM45Derby AC4300:37:2700:37:30
44396Tony JohnsonM40Ropsley Road Runners4400:37:3000:37:33
45398Christian AtkinM 4500:37:4000:37:42
46661Peter OrmeM45Mansfield Triathlon Club4600:37:5100:37:55
4791Steven BattleM40Worksop Harriers4800:37:5800:38:00
48841William AlvesM50Totley AC5000:38:0000:38:01
49391Peter HagueMHallamshire Harriers4700:37:5600:38:02
50987Andy BeanlandM 4900:37:5800:38:06
51715Christine HowardF35Matlock AC5100:38:1200:38:16
52183Martin FirthM45Queensbury Running Club5200:38:1300:38:16
53418Les HaynesM60Bingley Harriers5400:38:2800:38:30
54672Ross CliffordM 5300:38:2500:38:56
55521Triss KennyM40Skipton AC5600:38:5600:38:58
56999Darran ClarkeM40Derbyshire Police5500:38:5600:39:00
57180Mark WilkinsonM40Retford AC5700:38:5900:39:04
58983Gary PodmoreM45City of Sheffield5800:39:0200:39:05
5992John HarrisonM45Worksop Harriers6300:39:0700:39:10
60206Andy ParkinMRipley RC6200:39:0600:39:11
6137Edward HardyMSam Jones RC6100:39:0600:39:12
62257Richard BorysiewiczM55Valley Hill Runners6400:39:1200:39:15
63217Jill BurkeF40Derby AC6800:39:2000:39:23
64574Trevor HiscoxM45Mansfield Harriers6700:39:1900:39:23
65851Keith BrownM45Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC6600:39:1800:39:24
66829Paul BarkerM 7000:39:2300:39:25
67445Jenny ReedFChesterfield AC7100:39:2400:39:26
68925Andrew NortonMRedhill Road Runners6000:39:0600:39:26
69693John SinclairM50Retford AC6900:39:2200:39:32
7074Graham HarrisonM50Lincoln Wellington AC7200:39:3100:39:35
71563Neil OxleyM55Sheffield Triathlon Club5900:39:0200:39:38
72822Stephen GisborneMCity of Sheffield7400:39:3900:39:45
73981Kevin DoyleM 7500:39:4100:39:47
74578Jane ShieldsF45City of Sheffield7700:39:4500:39:49
75503Richard HardyM40Hallamshire Harriers7600:39:4500:39:51
76621Dino AmendolaM45Worksop Harriers7300:39:3100:39:58
77938John BedfordM 6500:39:1600:40:00
78823Christian DavidsonM 7800:39:5200:40:04
79986Martin BarnesM 8000:40:0100:40:08
80797John SmithM50City of Hull AC8200:40:0300:40:11
817Stewart KempM50Hallamshire Harriers8400:40:0900:40:16
82245Ian ScottM45 8100:40:0200:40:18
83995Faye BanksFAkworth Road Runners8600:40:1600:40:19
8481Stuart LakeM45Rotherham Harriers8300:40:0700:40:19
85880Jeffrey CroftsM45 8700:40:1800:40:19
86927Chris LawM40Ledbury Harriers7900:40:0000:40:20
87993Sharon MellorsF35Belper Harriers8800:40:1900:40:23
88322Patrick ThorpeM40Mansfield Triathlon Club8900:40:1900:40:27
89846Simon JessopM 9400:40:3600:40:36
9076Pippa WilkieF40Hallamshire Harriers9300:40:3400:40:39
91456Brynnen MasseyM45 9700:40:4100:40:46
92446Peter FlemingM45 9200:40:3200:40:48
93676Michael TaylorMRetford AC9100:40:3200:40:50
94222Trevor AllportM50 10000:40:5200:40:52
95573Paul WhiteM40Killamarsh Kestrels8500:40:1600:40:55
9673Richard ShukerMWorksop Harriers9500:40:4000:40:57
97228Simon TravellM 9000:40:3100:41:02
98385Ian LloydM45Sheffield Triathlon Club9900:40:4800:41:03
99886Peter BarkerM55 10100:40:5500:41:09
100950Nigel RussellMWorksop Harriers10500:41:0600:41:10
101261Scott HarringtonM 11000:41:1500:41:16
102408Lee Ho-ShingM 10900:41:1200:41:17
103512John TaylorM40Rolls Royce Harriers10600:41:0800:41:19
104311Simon DicksonM 11100:41:1800:41:20
105786Kevin BlackM 9800:40:4700:41:21
10667Stuart PlattsM40Clowne RR10700:41:0900:41:22
107213Jim SutherlandM45Killamarsh Kestrels11200:41:2000:41:23
108614Andrew BedfordM 9600:40:4000:41:24
109881Paul WarnerM 10400:40:5800:41:26
110664Trevor WatsonM45Steel City Striders11300:41:2000:41:29
111628Adam WellsM 10200:40:5600:41:29
112828Helen MortF 11500:41:2500:41:32
1131000Mike TheobaldM60Hallamshire Harriers11700:41:2900:41:33
11432Paul SadlerMClowne RR10300:40:5800:41:38
115982David GoodwinM 10800:41:0900:41:46
11611Ronald IlsleyM45Wirksworth RC11400:41:2500:41:47
117779Sally HughesFMansfield Triathlon Club11600:41:2800:41:55
11844Tracy HolmesF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC11900:41:4000:41:59
119383Terry FoxM60Hallamshire Harriers12000:42:0200:42:12
12056Dean RussellM40 12100:42:0200:42:13
121209Kevin TomlinsonM45Milltown Milers12200:42:0400:42:16
122709Andrew BishopM 12500:42:1300:42:20
123241Thomas ShawM 13000:42:1900:42:22
124426Mike KentM40 13300:42:2300:42:28
125100Rob RainsfordM45Heanor Running Club12400:42:0900:42:28
126363Adam KenwayM 13200:42:2300:42:29
127464Andy SpencerM 12900:42:1800:42:30
128459Brett BeesonM45 13100:42:2000:42:36
129508Peter RileyM45 13700:42:3500:42:39
130439George BuckleyM60Holme Pierrepoint RC12800:42:1600:42:40
131972Pete BadgerM45 13900:42:3900:42:43
132842Sean KennellyM 12700:42:1500:42:43
133603Carl BoothMKillamarsh Kestrels12300:42:0400:42:45
134451David HaywardM40 13400:42:2400:42:45
135616David BinchMClowne RR13500:42:3300:42:47
136799Dean FurnissM 11800:41:3400:42:49
137465Dave RedfernM 12600:42:1500:42:50
138556William BealbyMSheffield Triathlon Club13600:42:3400:42:57
139326Geoff BrownM45Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC13800:42:3800:42:58
140514Derek PooleM60Holme Pierrepoint RC14500:42:5500:42:59
141466Michael DaviesM60Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC14200:42:4900:43:00
142760Peter MosleyM40 14100:42:4800:43:01
143198Roger BarrettM45 14700:42:5600:43:03
144949Mike JonesM40Mansfield Triathlon Club14300:42:5300:43:03
145231Steve BradburyM40Handsworth Road Hogs14000:42:3900:43:06
14663Robert SharrattM45Ilkeston RC14400:42:5300:43:06
147985Nigel CookM40 15600:43:0900:43:12
148836James CookM 15300:43:0600:43:13
149746John OstrovskisM40 15400:43:0800:43:15
150954Shaun ParkerMSutton-in-Ashfield H&AC15100:43:0100:43:16
151971Glen MooreM40 15800:43:1400:43:17
152530Mary PicksleyF50Steel City Striders15500:43:0900:43:19
153785Jason MartinM40 14900:43:0000:43:21
154174Philip ClarkeM 15000:43:0000:43:22
15596Duncan WilleyM 14600:42:5600:43:22
156437Stephen MelhuishM40Mansfield Triathlon Club16000:43:1700:43:28
157540Terence ThomsonM50 15900:43:1700:43:28
158568Anton NewellMMansfield Triathlon Club15200:43:0200:43:29
159941John BarkerM40Matlock AC16600:43:2800:43:30
160947Rob AlgerM55 16800:43:3100:43:36
161826Alan WarnerM60 15700:43:1000:43:38
162918Ian StinsonMSteel City Striders14800:42:5800:43:39
163576Willie RichmondM40Lytham St Annes RR16100:43:2000:43:39
164402Simon GreeneM50Reebock RC17000:43:3500:43:39
165163Paul StaffordM50 16200:43:2300:43:42
166751Joanne DayF35 17300:43:4000:43:45
167427Martin WalkleyM45 16500:43:2400:43:46
168190Chris Laxton-KaneMMilltown Milers16900:43:3400:43:47
169738Claire OliverF40Hallamshire Harriers17500:43:4300:43:48
170597Tony SavageMWorksop Harriers17200:43:4000:43:49
171960Benjamin WhittM 17100:43:3800:43:56
172314Christopher RyanM55Retford AC17600:43:4400:44:00
1739Melanie ShawFChesterfield AC17800:43:5500:44:02
174904Chris AdamsM 16300:43:2400:44:03
175256Joe GavelleMRotherham Harriers18100:44:0100:44:06
17634Steve HoltM55Matlock AC17900:43:5600:44:14
177832Gillian TaylorF50Rotherham Harriers18400:44:0700:44:17
178553Charlie ElliotM 16700:43:3100:44:18
179853Colin BirchallM 17700:43:5100:44:20
180369Terry MillingtonMWorksop Harriers16400:43:2400:44:21
181758John GrantM 18600:44:1100:44:24
182854Paul MarsdenM 18300:44:0700:44:25
183435Julian AtkinM 18500:44:0900:44:25
184104Tim JaquesM40Ripley RC18700:44:1200:44:27
185830David CaseM50Notts AC18000:43:5800:44:30
186977Simon LewisM 17400:43:4200:44:33
187686Martin SandersonM40Retford AC19100:44:1600:44:33
188807Alan HarveyM 18200:44:0400:44:35
189404Eleanor RobinsonF55Ripley RC19000:44:1300:44:36
19020David EnglishM45Totley AC19500:44:2900:44:38
191484David NeedhamM55Hallamshire Harriers19700:44:3300:44:39
192457Robert FrithM 20100:44:3900:44:45
19343Ron WildM45Clowne RR19400:44:2800:44:45
194885Chris BurleyM45Humberside Police20800:44:4600:44:46
195470Gareth LintinM 20400:44:4000:44:46
196800Nigel WilliamsM40 18900:44:1300:44:47
197545John ParsleyM40Long Eaton RC20000:44:3700:44:49
198425Paul HarrisM40Sam Jones RC20500:44:4200:44:50
199645Stephen WingateM55 20600:44:4300:44:55
200953Janet HuttonF45Totley AC21400:44:5400:45:01
201246Ian HallM50 19300:44:2500:45:01
202585Claire WilsonF35 20300:44:4000:45:03
203638David OliverM60Wirksworth RC18800:44:1300:45:05
204229Roger MalehamM40 20900:44:4700:45:06
205643Antony MeekM 20200:44:4000:45:09
206909Mark GomersallM40 19200:44:2300:45:11
207159Ian GilliesM 19900:44:3600:45:11
208166Graham ShawcroftM55Clowne RR19800:44:3300:45:14
209845Helen BrownFTotley AC21900:45:0900:45:15
210337David PreshoM40 21700:45:0600:45:16
211365Nigel ScollinM40Heanor Running Club21100:44:5100:45:16
212324Stewart KinghornM55 19600:44:3100:45:17
213850Ewan McDonaldMBelper Harriers21000:44:5100:45:20
214210Stephen ReissM50 22000:45:0900:45:20
215819Troy SmithM40Ilkeston RC21200:44:5200:45:22
216313Jonathan SeniorMSheffield Triathlon Club21300:44:5200:45:23
217948Tom AlgerM 22600:45:2100:45:25
218368Peter SmithMWorksop Harriers22900:45:2800:45:30
219729Dan BishopM 21500:45:0100:45:33
220814Garry TophamM50 21800:45:0800:45:40
22116Garry JohnsonM 23100:45:2900:45:41
222175Ian GallMValley Hill Runners23400:45:3600:45:41
223224Ian McMillanM40 22400:45:1900:45:41
224550Antony BillinghurstM45Steel City Striders23600:45:3900:45:47
225263Ken SharpM55Siemens AC23200:45:3000:45:49
226193Ashley ChapmanM40Long Eaton RC22700:45:2200:45:51
227996Rhea HawkinsFIdle AC22800:45:2700:45:51
228286Rachel BurtonF35 23000:45:2800:45:55
22954Shaun PheaseyM 24000:45:4600:45:55
230798Garry FurnissM 20700:44:4400:45:59
231252Ian HamiltonM40 21600:45:0400:46:00
232734Nathan KerryM 22100:45:1700:46:00
233914Graham GoffM55 22200:45:1800:46:00
234695Geoffrey BeattieM50 24500:45:5500:46:01
235737Maddy CollingeF55Mansfield Harriers22300:45:1800:46:04
236295Andrew GoodmanM55Birstall RC24200:45:4800:46:07
237678Ian FitzpatrickM 23800:45:4300:46:12
238803Graham JohnsonM50Belper Harriers22500:45:2100:46:15
239546Paul KellyM 25500:46:1500:46:17
240547Malcolm WhiteM55Scunthorpe & District AC24400:45:5100:46:25
241353Richard HughesM40 24900:46:0800:46:25
242539Chris ShooterMMansfield Triathlon Club24800:46:0400:46:27
243723Ken FoleyM45 24700:46:0400:46:29
244608Joanne CookF35 24100:45:4600:46:31
245725Martin SmithM 23300:45:3300:46:32
246149Helen McCarrickF45Shelton Striders23900:45:4400:46:34
247761Stephen GoldthorpeM40 25100:46:1000:46:35
248223Matthew GodberM 23500:45:3800:46:36
249967Andy SansomM45Mansfield Harriers23700:45:4100:46:37
250936Mark SpencerM 25200:46:1000:46:38
25162Matthew CooperM 24300:45:4900:46:39
252677Helen ElmoreF 25400:46:1400:46:43
253919David SmithMHatton Darts26800:46:3700:46:43
254299Paula HughesFRother Valley Swallows26400:46:2600:46:44
255620Alan CoxonM55North Derbyshire RC25900:46:2300:46:45
256158Claire BracegirdleFWirksworth RC26000:46:2300:46:46
257808Pete LongM50Rolls Royce Harriers26700:46:3300:46:46
258189Martha Laxton-KaneF35Milltown Milers27400:46:4400:46:47
259450Simon LordM55Retford AC24600:46:0300:46:48
260525John StringerM45 25000:46:0900:46:48
261766Rachel KnebelF 25600:46:1700:46:48
262893Jack SmedleyM 28300:46:5100:46:51
26312Stephanie IlsleyF45Wirksworth RC26500:46:2900:46:52
264290Elizabeth GregoryF40Totley AC26100:46:2500:46:55
265610John PalmerM60 25300:46:1100:46:55
26621Paula FisherF45Rotherham Harriers27100:46:4300:46:56
267504Toby ClarkM 26200:46:2600:46:57
268894Jayne GoldsteinF 28000:46:4900:46:59
269928Roger FrostM50 28900:46:5500:47:02
270973Michael GahaganM45 27900:46:4800:47:03
271887Matt IsleM 26300:46:2600:47:04
272486Peter WoolleyM60 28700:46:5400:47:05
273441Brendan MartinM 27600:46:4600:47:06
274179Matthew BarlowMBuxton AC29200:47:0300:47:07
275968Kathy AttwoodF45Totley AC28800:46:5400:47:08
276699Julian WoodM45Mansfield Harriers25800:46:2200:47:09
277533Fliss BaconF 28500:46:5200:47:10
278617David BensonM 25700:46:1900:47:11
279944Adam FairfieldMHeanor Running Club29300:47:0400:47:11
280613Wayne BeesonM45 28100:46:5000:47:12
281226Mark WhiteleyM 27700:46:4600:47:14
282683Colin McMurrayM45Retford AC26600:46:3300:47:15
283468Oliver PikeM 27300:46:4400:47:16
28461James MarrM 29500:47:0500:47:17
285458Allan BamfordM60City of Sheffield26900:46:4000:47:17
286804Mark TuckerM 29600:47:0500:47:18
287532Judith MarriotF40Shelton Striders28200:46:5000:47:19
288478Julian SkinnerM45 29100:47:0200:47:19
289889Barry CorringhamM55Gainsborough Morton Striders28400:46:5200:47:22
290485Hugh MurrayM40 27000:46:4100:47:25
291131Greg GoddardM50Clowne RR27500:46:4500:47:28
292312Terry WelbournM45 30400:47:1700:47:28
293784Katina GreenF40Mansfield Harriers29800:47:1200:47:29
294834Fraser WattM 27200:46:4300:47:30
29538Steve WraithM50 30300:47:1600:47:30
296724Wayne BeaumontM 29400:47:0500:47:30
297739Alan StannardM60Rowland Hill Harriers30000:47:1300:47:31
298336Paul SummerlyM50Worksop Harriers30200:47:1600:47:32
299762Keith Jackson-HornerM50Milltown Milers29700:47:0800:47:33
300694Carol BeattieF50Steel City Striders31600:47:3000:47:36
301777Beverley DavyF40 31000:47:2200:47:37
302531Wayne MooreMShelton Striders27800:46:4700:47:37
303970Tony BreenM40 28600:46:5200:47:40
30415Bill WillisM55Matlock AC29900:47:1300:47:43
305560Robert BuntingM 32300:47:3600:47:44
306407David WrightM 32600:47:4000:47:46
307612Colin HamptonM45 32000:47:3300:47:47
3082Graham SmallM 30100:47:1600:47:49
309130Roy ButterworthM40Rotherham Harriers32700:47:4200:47:50
310169Neale VanstoneM 32800:47:4200:47:51
311896Richard TurnerM 33400:47:4800:47:51
312921Barry CorkerM 31400:47:2900:47:53
313119Luke JohnstonM 33600:47:4900:47:55
314529Gary PriestleyM50Derbyshire Police30800:47:2000:47:55
315682David DartonM45Knavesmire Harriers29000:46:5800:47:56
31683Mike LawM45 31700:47:3000:47:57
317875Lewis BilzonMMansfield Triathlon Club30600:47:1900:47:59
318796Mark HawthornM45 30900:47:2200:47:59
319310Scott WindleMSpinkhill Striders33500:47:4800:48:01
320774Adrian WheatleyM50 32400:47:3700:48:03
321405Douglas BakerM60Eastern Vets33800:47:5300:48:04
322848James JohnsonMSteel City Striders33300:47:4600:48:05
323706David HarrisonM45Sheffield Triathlon Club33100:47:4600:48:05
324559Julia GrayF40 33000:47:4500:48:07
325345Penny RobsonF45Handsworth Road Hogs31100:47:2500:48:07
326423Becky FrithF 34100:48:0100:48:07
327930Robert GrayM45 34600:48:0200:48:09
328120Mark JohnstonM45 34500:48:0200:48:11
329701John SkanM45 31200:47:2600:48:11
330122Jayne HorryF45Killamarsh Kestrels30700:47:1900:48:14
331123Chris HorryM45Killamarsh Kestrels30500:47:1900:48:14
332182Bryan RogersM70Northern Vets33900:48:0100:48:15
333873Paul BullivantM 31800:47:3200:48:18
334763Craig OxboroughM 34800:48:0800:48:19
335526Fiona JeffriesF35 34400:48:0200:48:20
336963Glenda WebbFLong Eaton RC31300:47:2900:48:21
337794Paul WarringtonM40 32900:47:4400:48:22
338637Pam OliverF55Wirksworth RC34000:48:0100:48:23
339207Nigel SutcliffeM 32100:47:3500:48:23
340833Richard DuranceM50Holme Pierrepoint RC34900:48:1000:48:27
341264Nick OxleyM40 32500:47:3700:48:28
342596Helen BatesF40Ilkeston RC34300:48:0100:48:29
343357Natalie JalilF35 35100:48:1300:48:32
344757Chris EdgeM50 35400:48:1900:48:33
345220Richie EllisM 31500:47:3000:48:33
34677David LanderM45Sinfin RC31900:47:3300:48:34
347764Nicola VaughanF40Worksop Harriers33700:47:5200:48:34
348681Colin LeaM40Knavesmire Harriers32200:47:3600:48:35
349411Graham CollinsM50Milltown Milers33200:47:4600:48:36
350651John BrennanM50 35200:48:1300:48:39
351876Alan BilzonM40Mansfield Triathlon Club34200:48:0100:48:40
35265Barrie WilliamsM60Clowne RR36200:48:3700:48:42
353728Peter CatherwoodM45 35600:48:2100:48:47
354660Mark SmithM 35700:48:2200:48:47
355988Guy BaconM 36000:48:3000:48:47
356323Jan ForresterF50Matlock AC35500:48:1900:48:52
357935David CrowderM40 35000:48:1200:48:53
358153Dave OnionM60Redhill Road Runners35300:48:1600:48:54
359951Terry PageM55 37200:48:5400:48:59
360629Amanda BetteridgeF 36100:48:3400:48:59
361657Colin RobinsonM45 37000:48:5000:48:59
36217James LambM 34700:48:0800:49:00
363871Terry BrooksM55Derby Triathlon Club36600:48:4800:49:01
364604Ian WhittakerM50Killamarsh Kestrels35900:48:2900:49:06
365675Bea RushforthF45Totley AC36800:48:4900:49:08
36658Alice StocksF40Ashbourne RC37300:49:0100:49:08
367199Steve CarterM45 37700:49:0400:49:11
368991Sam SockettM45Steel City Striders35800:48:2400:49:12
369161Julie BonserF35Worksop Harriers37600:49:0400:49:13
370937Elliot SwiftM 37800:49:0600:49:33
371599Mark SmithM40 36300:48:3700:49:34
372810Alan JohnsonM50Worksop Harriers36400:48:4400:49:35
373308Alan DarbyshireM50 36900:48:4900:49:35
374340Len WillisM40 39400:49:3000:49:39
375507Garry WalkerM40Rowland Hill Harriers38800:49:1800:49:40
3761Philip KingM40 36700:48:4900:49:43
37714Laura MarshallF 38900:49:2000:49:50
378275Paul WoodheadM 38300:49:1400:49:51
379940Duncan GedgeM40 37100:48:5100:49:52
380197Simon KimminsM45 38000:49:0700:49:53
381640Christian YappM 37500:49:0200:49:55
382557Andy FelthamM55 38500:49:1500:49:56
383515Sandra PooleF55Holme Pierrepoint RC39800:49:4600:49:56
384382David MearsM55Killamarsh Kestrels37400:49:0100:49:56
385331Alan CooperMKimberworth Striders39300:49:2600:49:56
386575Mick BurkinshawM50 36500:48:4700:50:00
387562Alan BoltonM 38100:49:0800:50:01
388477Roger NortonM 39700:49:3700:50:01
389329John AlbaneseM 39200:49:2500:50:01
39019Brian LancasterM 39600:49:3300:50:04
391587David BedfordM55Notts AC38700:49:1800:50:04
392658Derek CubbinM55 40600:49:5600:50:05
393281Terence CooperM60 39000:49:2000:50:08
394870Damen RyanM 39500:49:3300:50:09
395565Paul DickensonM40Clowne RR40300:49:5400:50:09
3963Martin BagshawM45 38600:49:1700:50:13
397319Shane HugillMHolme Pierrepoint RC40400:49:5400:50:15
398544Daniel GregoryM 37900:49:0600:50:17
399687Denise BannisterF40Retford AC40700:50:0000:50:18
400790Jamie ThompsonM 39100:49:2500:50:20
401717Paul WilbrahamM45Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC39900:49:4600:50:22
402375David ClarkeM45 40500:49:5500:50:23
403957Alan PembertonM55Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC40000:49:4700:50:23
404103Helen EastlandF35Worksop Harriers41900:50:1500:50:24
405421Rob GregoryM 42200:50:1800:50:24
406102David WardM50Worksop Harriers41800:50:1500:50:24
407358Janice AshforthF50Hallamshire Harriers41600:50:1000:50:30
408648Paul DarbyM40 38200:49:1300:50:33
409649Stuart GillottM40 38400:49:1400:50:34
410433David BlandM55Holme Pierrepoint RC42000:50:1800:50:34
411138Rob CrockerM50Holme Pierrepoint RC42300:50:1800:50:34
412772David LockwoodM40 41300:50:0500:50:35
413157Phil HuxleyM60Holme Pierrepoint RC41200:50:0500:50:35
414431Ian MorwoodM55Scunthorpe & District AC40800:50:0100:50:36
415227Richard MaliaM40 41000:50:0300:50:38
416690Michelle WrightF45 42800:50:2500:50:40
417181Michael ButterlyM60Derby AC43600:50:4000:50:42
418646Stephen SamuelMWorksop Harriers40200:49:5200:50:44
419230Andy HillM 41100:50:0400:50:44
420726Carl OtterM45City of Sheffield40100:49:5200:50:45
421783John DavidsonM50UK Road Runners Club41500:50:0900:50:51
422684Becky ChadwickFRetford AC43400:50:3700:50:55
423742James BrownM 42700:50:2400:50:59
424912Antony BarberM40 42100:50:1800:51:01
4258Julie AllinsonFKillamarsh Kestrels42900:50:2700:51:03
426293Robert NormanMBelper Harriers44100:50:5200:51:08
427242David ShawM50 45200:51:0400:51:08
428552Helen JonesFSouthwell RC42400:50:1900:51:09
42968Faye HodgkinsonF45Sheffield Triathlon Club44000:50:5100:51:10
430915Peter GrummettM 41400:50:0800:51:13
431232Cheryl BradburyF35Handsworth Road Hogs41700:50:1100:51:14
432415Tim NormanM 44800:51:0000:51:15
433372Penny RaybouldF35 42500:50:2400:51:15
434343Rebecca BarnettF 42600:50:2400:51:15
435194Julie DodsworthF 43500:50:3700:51:17
436444Frances ReedF 43800:50:4200:51:17
437754Robert MooreM60Royal Navy AC44400:50:5600:51:18
438185Michael DoveM40Retford AC43200:50:3400:51:19
439685Terry LovettM60Retford AC43100:50:3300:51:19
440489David HopkinsM45 40900:50:0300:51:20
441857Robert CampbellM40Shelton Striders44200:50:5300:51:24
442192Dwane ButterlyM40Spondon Racewalking Derbyshire46200:51:2300:51:26
443572Susan WhiteF45Killamarsh Kestrels43900:50:4300:51:27
44445Carol ParsonsF40Totley AC45700:51:1400:51:30
445243Glen MarshallM40Killamarsh Kestrels43300:50:3600:51:33
446917Alex KnowlesM 43000:50:3000:51:34
44723Alison McGinleyF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC45000:51:0000:51:37
448591Chris HallM 45300:51:0500:51:38
449934Michael CorriganM45 44900:51:0000:51:41
450759David HedleyM55 46300:51:2700:51:42
451639Charles KirkmanM45 44700:50:5800:51:42
452516Paul EastwoodM45Milltown Milers44300:50:5400:51:45
453354Jan JohnsonF50 45600:51:1200:51:48
454387Brian PatchettM60Handsworth Road Hogs45800:51:1400:51:49
455105Katie MottF40 46500:51:3000:51:50
456296Caroline WordleyF40 46600:51:3000:51:50
457700Eva WilliamsF40Mansfield Harriers45100:51:0400:51:51
458455Sharon SheldonF 47300:51:4300:51:52
459509Jeremy HagueM45 44600:50:5800:51:52
460500Helen CainFSteel City Striders46000:51:1700:51:53
461707Alison CoatesF 43700:50:4000:51:54
46264Carol SharrattF45Erewash Valley RC46400:51:2900:51:56
463900Lizzy AndrewF 45400:51:0900:51:56
46424Graham SheenM55Clowne RR45900:51:1600:51:57
465335Melanie HolmesF 45500:51:1000:52:00
46671Jim McIntoshM40 46700:51:3300:52:05
467218Lee BrownswordM 46100:51:2200:52:06
468440Robert BaconM45 44500:50:5700:52:08
469538Robert WoodM 48300:52:0600:52:14
470743Patricia MellorF35 47600:51:5100:52:16
471151Rosemary Arris-PrattF45Belper Harriers46900:51:3800:52:20
472744Colin MitchellM45 47400:51:4900:52:21
473154John PlantMWirksworth RC47900:51:5500:52:26
474644Margaret WingateF50 48500:52:0700:52:28
475843Lucy HughesF35 49000:52:1800:52:30
476789Colin GreenM60Notfast RC47000:51:4100:52:34
477258Stephanie BorysiewiczF50Valley Hill Runners47500:51:5000:52:34
478528Christine GillardF50 48600:52:1000:52:38
479975Alan BurgessM55Handsworth Road Hogs46800:51:3700:52:40
480140Phillip NewboldM55Sinfin RC47100:51:4200:52:44
481271David SinnottM55Saddleworth Road Runners47700:51:5200:52:45
482580John FinnM60UK Road Runners Club50200:52:4400:52:49
483898David PhillipsM 48000:51:5500:52:49
484469Karen BentleyF40Rother Valley Swallows48800:52:1400:52:50
485225Heidi McMillanF35 48100:51:5800:52:52
486370Joanne SmithFWorksop Harriers47800:51:5500:52:52
487895Laura InglisF 49400:52:2000:52:54
488173Keith CoxM45 47200:51:4200:52:57
489867Samantha LiddleF35Heanor Running Club49500:52:2800:53:00
490767Allan HoltM 49100:52:1900:53:07
491438David SugdenM40 48200:52:0200:53:08
492116John HemingwayM40 49800:52:3600:53:08
493943Colin WebsterMRipley RC48700:52:1100:53:08
494482Matthew HayterM 48400:52:0600:53:11
49593Philip PointonM60 50400:52:4800:53:13
496187Juliette KellyF 51000:52:5900:53:16
497188Chris KellyM 51100:53:0000:53:16
498874Lynda GascoyneF50 49600:52:2900:53:17
499879Andrew GreavesM40 49700:52:3200:53:18
500253Anne CookF35Ripley RC49300:52:2000:53:19
501984Danni TurnerF35 50600:52:5000:53:21
502134Joanna CunninghamF40 51400:53:1200:53:22
5035Gary BaconM40UK Road Runners Club49200:52:2000:53:22
504162Neil WilsonM 48900:52:1500:53:27
505582Tarryn GuestF 51300:53:0600:53:28
506567Jane DickensonF35Clowne RR52000:53:1900:53:35
507818Andrew BloorM45Ilkeston RC50100:52:4100:53:36
50829Sarah CoakleyF35Clowne RR52100:53:2400:53:37
509877Stephanie BurtonF 52300:53:3000:53:37
510260Cathy BrennanF40 50300:52:4700:53:38
51186Nigel BircumshawM40 49900:52:3700:53:43
512860Jon MarriottM 50700:52:5100:53:48
513891Graham GibbsM40Spinkhill Striders50000:52:4100:53:48
514911Lynne InglisF45Desford Striders51800:53:1600:53:49
515600Richard WalkerM40 50500:52:4800:53:51
516262David CapelM70Rolls Royce Harriers51500:53:1200:53:54
517653Heather MitchellF50Dewsbury Road Runners53200:53:4100:53:57
518109Andrew HoskinM50 52200:53:2800:53:57
519355Beverley DawesF40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC50900:52:5800:53:58
520278Gillian CarterF40Rowland Hill Harriers52900:53:3500:54:00
521598Jack FirthM60Queensbury Running Club51900:53:1800:54:00
522835Rob HawleyM 50800:52:5400:54:01
523330Steven RoganM55Kimberworth Striders52600:53:3100:54:02
524338Janette CookeF40 52400:53:3100:54:04
525339Gary CookeM40 52500:53:3100:54:04
52613Jane HallamF35 52800:53:3400:54:05
527393James GabbottM50North Derbyshire RC54300:53:5600:54:08
528749Richard FoneM45 53500:53:4900:54:10
529748Terry KelkM45 53600:53:4900:54:10
53035Martin WilleyM60 51700:53:1500:54:13
531956Ann RobertsF45 51200:53:0100:54:15
532858Mark ReeveM40 54000:53:5400:54:21
533212Dawn ShirleyF35 51600:53:1500:54:22
534156Lynda HughesF40 52700:53:3200:54:23
535118Jo JohnstonF 54500:54:1100:54:25
53628Sharon BacheF40Clowne RR54600:54:1300:54:25
537416Andrew CarrM 53300:53:4400:54:26
538377Paul KeetleyM50Matlock AC54900:54:1400:54:31
539196Joanne LenthallF35 53900:53:5400:54:34
540495Joanne SquiresF 53800:53:5000:54:34
541195Emma MacleayF40 54100:53:5500:54:34
542566Samantha KellyF35Clowne RR55300:54:2100:54:36
54357Martin BlackburnM45 53100:53:4000:54:40
544422Kathryn MoodyF35 54700:54:1300:54:43
545121Pauline JohnstonF40 56200:54:3600:54:45
546897David TurnerM 56600:54:4200:54:46
547569Andrew ChambersM40 55500:54:2400:54:48
548487Andrew GreenM40 53000:53:3600:54:49
549277Lee FletcherM 55000:54:1500:54:50
550476Mairi NortonF 55700:54:2700:54:51
551899Maddy AndrewF 56300:54:3800:54:52
552110Tim SmithM45 53400:53:4900:54:54
553710Felicity WyattF35Ashbourne RC53700:53:4900:54:55
554523Ian HarlowM55Sinfin RC55100:54:1500:54:57
555626Duncan FirmanM 55400:54:2200:54:57
556978Mark LytheM 56100:54:3400:54:58
557697Deborah HudsonF55Mansfield Triathlon Club54200:53:5500:55:00
558821Catherine WiseF 55800:54:3200:55:03
559775Sharon RowlandF35 56700:54:4300:55:06
560864Janette RobinsonF 56800:54:4300:55:06
561607Shane LukasM 56000:54:3400:55:07
562432Paul HartshornM40 54400:53:5800:55:08
563491John HortonM60 56500:54:4100:55:23
564381Jonathan FullwoodM 57200:54:5200:55:23
565184Graham BentonM50Maltby RC55600:54:2600:55:23
566752Richard MartinM40 54800:54:1400:55:24
567998Stella WardF50Steel City Striders56400:54:3800:55:27
568472Chris FranceM 55200:54:2000:55:28
56930Andrea WalkerF40Clowne RR58600:55:1600:55:29
570288Fiona CunliffeF40Clowne RR58700:55:1600:55:29
571371Mick RaybouldM45 55900:54:3400:55:33
572756Elaine GreavesF50Mansfield Harriers56900:54:4300:55:34
573989Roger BallochM55 58200:55:1300:55:35
574584Philip SahuM 58000:55:0900:55:37
575901Jason BatesM 57400:54:5400:55:39
576791Simon JonesM 59100:55:1800:55:43
577593Lucinda FrearsonF35 58400:55:1500:55:44
578592Amanda LangtonF35 58500:55:1500:55:44
579177Peter BarlowM55 59400:55:2000:55:44
580965Mandy WinfieldF 57700:55:0000:55:46
581401Kate FisherF40Notfast RC57300:54:5300:55:46
582272Faye CaryF 57100:54:4600:55:48
583492Derek MorrisM50 57000:54:4500:55:48
584430Lorraine WellsF55Scunthorpe & District AC58300:55:1500:55:49
585536Michael BirdM50Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC57500:54:5400:55:56
586259Kieran BrennanM 59900:55:3400:55:58
587537Tony ForemanM40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC57600:54:5800:55:59
588663Andrea BeardshallF 59500:55:2200:56:04
58987Susan MuirF35 59000:55:1700:56:04
590244Sarah SmytheF45 59300:55:2000:56:07
591249Richard ThorpeMHandsworth Road Hogs57800:55:0400:56:08
592674John SmithM 57900:55:0700:56:08
593273Steven KirkM 60400:55:5500:56:09
594551Elizabeth LydonF 58100:55:1100:56:10
595806Lisa TatemF40Shelton Striders59600:55:2300:56:10
596992Louise WhitehurstF45Steel City Striders59700:55:2500:56:15
597579Martin BurtonM45 60500:55:5800:56:18
598768Kenneth HoltM45 59800:55:2900:56:19
599389Tony RileyM50Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC59200:55:1900:56:20
600942Mark HindleyM 60000:55:3700:56:22
601535June SinnottF45Northern Vets60100:55:3800:56:31
602555Peter GeorgeM55 58800:55:1600:56:32
603449William YoungM50 58900:55:1700:56:32
604712Rosie WardF 61300:56:3200:56:38
605494Steve SquiresM40 60700:56:1200:56:56
606913Mark FrostMSutton-in-Ashfield H&AC60300:55:5400:56:56
607332Zbigniew ZacharkiewiczM50 61700:56:3900:56:59
608334Annemarie JenkinsF45 61800:56:3900:56:59
609302Julie ListerF 61600:56:3800:57:02
610301Catherine FullerF 61900:56:3900:57:02
611454Derrick RoundM55 60200:55:5000:57:05
612541Jonathan BaileyM 61500:56:3300:57:06
61322Valerie HedgesF55Centurion RC61200:56:3000:57:08
614101Janet BealeF55 61400:56:3300:57:11
615143Linda BreenF45Rother Valley Swallows60900:56:1400:57:16
616892Jenny GibbsF35Spinkhill Striders60600:56:0900:57:16
617233Shaun GoddardM 60800:56:1400:57:29
618106Julie ThomasF35Sam Jones RC62200:56:5200:57:31
619727William PotterM 62800:56:5800:57:32
620328Rachel AlbaneseF 62900:56:5800:57:33
621289Lesley FearnF40 61000:56:2600:57:33
622298Meryll CrippsF55 62400:56:5500:57:34
623307Graham FrostM55 61100:56:2900:57:35
624128Lucy SkatesF45Sam Jones RC63100:57:0000:57:38
625442Malcolm ReedM45 62100:56:4400:57:40
626294Kenneth NealM60Retford AC62000:56:4200:57:46
627178Sue BarlowF55 63400:57:1000:57:48
628605Julie HurstF 63300:57:0900:57:50
629436Steven AshmoreM40 62600:56:5700:57:53
630347Tracey DonaldsonF35 62700:56:5800:57:55
631346David DonaldsonM 63000:56:5800:57:56
632356Sarah FrostF35 63600:57:1700:58:01
633300Josephine ParkinF45 62500:56:5600:58:01
634467Deborah Vaughan-JenkinsF35 64000:57:4100:58:02
635480Tracy HaggerF45 62300:56:5200:58:04
636679Angela MillsF35 65300:58:0300:58:10
637606Marissa BamfordF 65200:58:0300:58:10
638362Rachel WaltersF35 65100:58:0200:58:10
639634Fred CrossleyM60 64400:57:4700:58:14
640959Christopher WhittM55 64700:57:5200:58:16
641279Adrian KirkhamM40Rowland Hill Harriers63500:57:1600:58:16
642961Maureen WhittF55 64800:57:5200:58:16
643321Su-Yee JohnstonF 63200:57:0600:58:18
644349Helen DickinsonF35 64600:57:5200:58:18
64552Alan HuntM70 63700:57:3300:58:26
646186Michael HoweM 64100:57:4100:58:33
64753Diane CusworthF35Doncaster & Stainforth AC64200:57:4200:58:33
648125Carol MoirF45Holmfirth Harriers64300:57:4500:58:41
649952Craig TranthamM40 66000:58:1700:58:42
650581Crispin FisherM40 65000:58:0200:58:43
651124Nigel GillM45 63900:57:3900:58:43
652802Sharon BassettF40 66100:58:2900:58:44
653778Leanne VickersF 63800:57:3400:58:48
654417Antony CarrM 65400:58:0900:58:52
65595Nichola CarrFSam Jones RC64500:57:4700:58:53
656869Emma RyanF 65900:58:1700:58:53
657236Gavin SheldonM 67500:58:5600:58:56
658755Elizabeth RobsonF40 65700:58:1100:59:03
659527Anthony AbbottM40 65600:58:1000:59:05
6601001Runner 1001M 66900:58:4600:59:05
661317Glyn FramptonM50 66800:58:4500:59:05
662380Paul CharltonM40 64900:58:0200:59:06
663859Anthony RowbottomM45Chesapeake RR65800:58:1200:59:07
664462Kathy AdamsF35 67600:58:5800:59:07
665384Emma HanfordF 65500:58:1000:59:21
666793Karen HarrisonF40 68200:59:1600:59:22
667561Stephen ShawM50 68100:59:1600:59:24
668400Steve GorvinM55Valley Hill Runners66200:58:3100:59:26
669741Amy JenningsF 67300:58:5400:59:28
670403Emma CraigF 66300:58:3200:59:29
671719Susan AllenF45 67100:58:4900:59:29
672713Mark HudsonM 66700:58:4500:59:33
673689Sue McLoughlinF50Kimberley & District Striders66400:58:3200:59:40
67410Geoff JacksonM55Clowne RR66500:58:3900:59:42
675316Glenn CarlinM 68400:59:3200:59:47
676933Anna MundyF 68300:59:2900:59:53
677571Steve ClineM 66600:58:3900:59:53
678201Duncan LovattM 67000:58:4600:59:55
679844George Terrence RichardsonM70Clowne RR67700:59:0700:59:57
680782Cathy WilsonF35Shelton Striders67200:58:4900:59:57
681647Zoe JonesF40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC67400:58:5600:59:58
682497Philip HopewellM45Redhill Road Runners68000:59:1501:00:04
683708Andrew MurphyM 67800:59:1401:00:06
684315Joanne CarlinF 69301:00:0001:00:16
685882Graham AllsoppM50Rolls Royce Harriers68500:59:3501:00:18
686344Arthur HughesM70Team CoCO67900:59:1501:00:22
687787Sally-Ann CharltonF 68700:59:4401:00:24
688498Lisa HopewellF35Redhill Road Runners68900:59:4401:00:33
689170Diane AshworthF40 69701:00:0901:00:38
690280Angela CarterF35Rowland Hill Harriers69100:59:4501:00:43
691434Samantha ShipleyF 70601:00:4301:00:51
692586Donna BakerF35 70701:00:4401:00:52
693655Amanda StringerF 69401:00:0101:00:57
694861Julie YeendF40 68600:59:4301:00:57
695862Lisa NewboldF40 68800:59:4401:00:58
696671Susan KillaweeF35 69000:59:4401:00:58
697795Steve AldersonM45 70201:00:2301:01:01
698127Tim SaddlerM40Ilkeston RC69200:59:5801:01:05
699872Rachel BuckleyF 70401:00:4101:01:10
700781Louise MossF35Shelton Striders69501:00:0201:01:10
701424Alison TrynerF40 69601:00:0401:01:10
702884Louise EllicockF40 70001:00:1501:01:22
703883James WhittingtonM 69901:00:1501:01:22
704481Ivan HaggerM45 69801:00:0901:01:22
70580Beverly LakeF45Rother Valley Swallows70101:00:2101:01:23
706595Peter CassereM60Bell Harp Hornets70501:00:4301:01:28
707276Michael BoothM 70901:00:5701:01:33
708234Paul WhitakerM 70301:00:2501:01:40
709969Dave SmithM55 71001:01:0001:01:57
710955Bill RigbyM70Doncaster AC70801:00:4501:01:59
711636Susan SimpsonF35 72501:01:4601:02:01
712635William ShawM40 72601:01:4701:02:02
713410Danielle BoothF 71601:01:2601:02:04
714409Trish JonesF 71801:01:2701:02:05
715461Ann RobertsF40 73601:02:0401:02:12
716463Debbie SwalesF35 73501:02:0301:02:12
717990Michael BallochM 72901:01:5301:02:14
718351Peter SlingsbyM45Rother Valley Swallows71301:01:1401:02:16
719238Rebecca ThomasF 71101:01:0901:02:18
720239Richard ThomasM 71201:01:0901:02:18
721390Laura FidlerF 73401:02:0101:02:21
72294Joanne BradleyF 71401:01:2401:02:27
723297Alison MilnerF 71701:01:2701:02:29
724549Joanne BramwellFClowne RR72201:01:3501:02:29
72560Trevor PlattsM60Clowne RR71501:01:2601:02:30
726107Simon WilkinsonM40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC71901:01:2901:02:34
727837Marian WoodF50 72001:01:2901:02:38
728115June KelseyF55Rother Valley Swallows72301:01:4201:02:44
729114Pat DysonF50Rother Valley Swallows72401:01:4301:02:44
730152Jason FoxM 72101:01:3401:02:46
731274Hugh TurnerM70Midland Masters AC74201:02:3501:02:50
732618Roberta RobinsonF45 73301:01:5901:02:50
733667Clare SmithF 73201:01:5701:02:50
734254David KirkhamM 73001:01:5301:02:53
73542Petra AustinM40 73101:01:5601:02:54
736473Andrew SapstedM 72701:01:5101:02:57
737771Elizabeth KirkwoodF40 74301:02:3901:03:03
738570Sue ClineF 72801:01:5101:03:04
739770Neil KirkwoodM40 74501:02:4301:03:07
740141Neil CamishM 74101:02:3101:03:10
741142Sarah ColemanF 74001:02:3101:03:10
742908Norma ParkesF55Steel City Striders73801:02:1901:03:17
743733Jo CartledgeF35 75201:03:0801:03:17
744341Karen WillisF40 74601:02:5401:03:19
745208Claire HoggF40 74701:02:5901:03:19
746333Elaine ZacharkiewiczF50 74801:02:5901:03:20
747419Julie PickeringF35 73701:02:1701:03:21
748117Wendy HemingwayF45 73901:02:2501:03:38
749718Ava HuntF45 75101:03:0601:03:46
750554Sarah HayneF 74401:02:3901:03:53
751945Sharon TaylorF40 75701:03:4601:03:56
752150Alison BrownF40 76401:03:5601:04:04
753625Caroline WellsF 75501:03:3401:04:08
754148Nicola HayF40 75001:03:0501:04:14
755711Susan SmithF35Ashbourne RC74901:03:0501:04:14
756348Elizabeth DickinsonF35 76201:03:5501:04:21
757666Cheryl CatherwoodF 76501:04:0101:04:25
758623Philip WellsM55Killamarsh Kestrels75801:03:5201:04:26
759627Michelle WellsFKillamarsh Kestrels76301:03:5501:04:29
760801Claire BealF35 76901:04:2301:04:37
76150Peter NorthM50 75301:03:3101:04:40
762745Rachel WilemanF35 75401:03:3301:04:42
763788Alan CharltonM55 76701:04:0401:04:45
764394Liz CartyFNorth Derbyshire RC77201:04:3701:04:50
765805Chris BishopM 75601:03:3901:04:51
766931Andrew KingstonM 76001:03:5401:04:57
767237Andrew HoggarthM 76101:03:5501:05:05
768265Sam WatsonF 75901:03:5201:05:06
769932Rachel KingstonF 76601:04:0401:05:07
770974Jim AramMLakeside Lincoln RC77301:04:4601:05:13
771641Tom MorleyM60 76801:04:1001:05:15
772304Pam HawthornF45 77001:04:3701:05:15
773780Mark OsborneM 77101:04:3701:05:22
774412Ruth BaileyF40 77601:04:5701:05:35
775303Jayne MartinF 77501:04:5701:05:35
776342Alan MortonM50 77401:04:5201:05:39
777939Amelia PageF35 78201:05:4001:06:02
77885Clive BircumshawM45 77701:05:1001:06:16
779878Susan HounsellF40Rowland Hill Harriers77901:05:3501:06:19
780320Maria FerrettoF40 78001:05:3501:06:20
781397Karen RouseF40 78401:06:1001:06:21
782306Dave GoodwinM55 77801:05:2601:06:25
783203Hannah CooksonF 78101:05:3901:06:47
784506Theresa WalkerF40Rowland Hill Harriers78301:06:0401:06:51
785168Clare VanstoneF35 78701:06:5601:07:05
786632Tim EvansM 78601:06:5601:07:09
787769Richard DyerM40 78501:06:4401:07:50
788840Sam WibberleyF 78801:07:0001:08:01
789112Ron CoatesM70Midland Vets78901:07:1401:08:09
790132Christine HopeF45 79401:08:3601:08:46
791282Linda BrownF45Clowne RR79101:08:2001:09:14
792395Samantha BirchF35 79201:08:2201:09:17
79339Henrietta WhiteheadF50Clowne RR79001:08:1901:09:30
794136Jonathan WildgooseM45 79301:08:2701:09:36
795129Janet ButterworthF55Clowne RR79501:10:1601:11:26
796611Laura PiekosF45Merryhill Striders79701:11:1701:11:55
797167Rachel HaslamF35 79801:11:4901:11:58
798474Elizabeth SapstedF 79601:10:5301:12:00
799284Sara HartshornFRunning 4 Women79901:11:5701:12:43
800406Janice BakerF55Eastern Vets80101:12:2001:13:02
801624Susan WellsF55Killamarsh Kestrels80501:12:4601:13:20
802735Anna JacquesF 80401:12:4601:13:20
803924John LathamM55 80001:12:1601:13:22
804824Sarah PowellF 80301:12:3001:13:42
805825Paul PowellM 80201:12:3001:13:42
806654Maurice JonesM70Worksop Harriers80801:13:1101:13:57
807379Sarah GodfreyF 80701:13:0101:14:05
808471Katherine HarrisonF 80601:13:0001:14:08
809219Shaun ShoresonM50 80901:13:5701:15:01
810920Jaki LoweF35Southwell RC81001:14:3001:15:19
811413Roy BucklandM70Clowne RR81101:14:5501:15:59
81282Marie McLooneF35 81301:15:2601:16:16
813200Clare LovattF35 81201:15:1501:16:24
814475John BurkhillM60Killamarsh Kestrels81401:17:4901:18:09
815135Lyndsay HorsnallF40 81801:18:2401:18:34
816266Leah TaylorF 81501:18:1301:19:25
817392Rachel JonesF 81701:18:1401:19:25
818268Louise TyeF 81601:18:1301:19:25
81998Denise AbrehartF55 81901:19:2401:20:28
Back to year index - Top of page