Back to year calendar

45th 3 Peaks Cyclo Cross, Helwith Bridge, North Yorkshire

24th September 2006

(This is a sortable table) Updated 20:40, 22/10/06
Tag key: * = First attempt, F = Family (Parent/Son), E = Espoir (U23)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Tag: Club:
PosNumNameCatTagPos/CatClubTime
11Rob JebbM (1/166)Wheelbase/Ron Hill03:00:56
2127Dave CollinsM (2/166)Scott UK03:09:39
32Lewis CravenM (3/166)Wheelbase/Ron Hill03:12:17
4128Nick CraigM (4/166)Scott UK03:14:06
5126Stuart BowersM*(5/166)Scott UK03:14:07
693Geoffrey BeethamM (6/166)Magura03:15:38
777Paul OldhamMF(7/166)Hope Factory Racing03:15:47
8124Andy PeaceM (8/166)Scienceinsport.com/Trek03:15:49
9108Ian TaylorM (9/166)Paul Milnes R.T./Bradford Olympic C.C.03:19:29
1095Oli CoxM (10/166)Magura03:19:54
1194Dan BoothM (11/166)Magura03:23:47
12166Alan NixonM (12/166)Wheelspincycles.com/Scott03:25:48
13237John WilkinsonM40 (1/110)Dinnington RC/Tri Extreme03:26:50
1433Robert GallagherM (13/166)Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles03:26:59
154Dave HaygarthM (14/166)Wheelbase/Ron Hill03:27:23
1655Noel CloughM (15/166)Feitsen Tempo/Pedibel03:27:30
1741Stephen BottomleyM (16/166)Crosstrax03:27:33
18213Ian HolmesM40 (2/110)Aire Valley Racing Team03:27:36
195Stuart ReidM (17/166)Wheelbase/Ron Hill03:29:30
20165Keith MurrayM (18/166)Wheelspincycles.com/Scott03:30:00
21305Chris YoungM40 (3/110)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles03:32:18
2271Paul CaswellM (19/166)Harrogate Nova CC03:33:18
23110Robert ThackrayM (20/166)Paul Milnes R.T./Bradford Olympic C.C.03:33:22
2443Neil HarrisonM*(21/166)Crosstrax03:33:56
25288Martin EadonM40 (4/110)Quand Racing03:34:09
26145Robert CookM (22/166)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles03:36:08
27251Greg KetteringhamM40 (5/110)Harrogate Nova CC03:36:17
2845Graham PearceM (23/166)Crosstrax03:37:09
2969Alexander ForresterM (24/166)Hargroves Cyles03:37:54
30303Paul GilbertM40 (6/110)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles03:38:07
31315John HeyM40 (7/110)West Pennine RC03:38:30
32109Richard ThackrayM (25/166)Paul Milnes R.T./Bradford Olympic C.C.03:38:33
33214Colin MosesM40 (8/110)Aire Valley Racing Team03:39:33
34230Pete WilkinM40 (9/110)Cleveland Wheelers03:41:45
35199Thomas RandallM (26/166)Unattached - Wakefield03:43:04
3692Matthew BarrettM*(27/166)Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT03:43:06
37245Antony GreenM40 (10/110)GA Cycles03:43:23
38302Stewart CoatesM40 (11/110)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles03:45:29
3921Jonathan WatsonM (28/166)Batley CC/Hargreaves Cycles03:46:16
40236Mike JohnsonM40 (12/110)De Montford Rage On03:46:19
4187Anthony SalmonM*E(29/166)Leeds University CC/Torq Fitness/Stif Mtb03:46:35
4275Paul MaceM (30/166)High Wycombe CC03:46:51
43164Paul DrinkwaterM (31/166)West Yorkshire Fire Service CC03:47:59
44155Stephen KayeM (32/166)VC Lincoln/Impsport03:48:11
4532Thomas ClarkM (33/166)Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles03:49:06
4624Anthony MorrisM (34/166)Biketreks Ambleside03:49:15
47316Paul TrottM40*(13/110)Wheelbase/Ron Hill03:49:27
48193Huw JonesM (35/166)Unattached - Stafford03:52:06
4976Andrew WrigleyM*(36/166)Honister 92/Torq-Kona03:53:10
5039Steven PotterM (37/166)Cleveland Wheelers03:53:11
51117Sven WardleM (38/166)Richmond CC03:53:18
52160Jonathan LimebearM*(39/166)VS Cycles/Avocet Dye + Chemical Co03:53:20
53255Simon SharpM40 (14/110)Hope Technology03:53:45
54252Julian RankM40 (15/110)Holme Valley Wheelers03:53:50
5563Andrew WardmanM*(40/166)Glentress Riders03:54:03
56300John JohnsonM40 (16/110)Stratford on Avon Cycling Club03:54:53
57318Alan TillingM40*(17/110)www.slickrock.co.uk03:55:01
58314Dave StarrM40*(18/110)Westbury Wheelers03:55:40
59332Robert JohnsonM40 (19/110)Unattached - Edinburgh03:55:57
6044Jason HemsleyM (41/166)Crosstrax03:56:21
61256Ian WeatherillM40*(20/110)Hope Technology03:58:04
6220Marcus SpencerM*(42/166)Batley CC/Hargreaves Cycles03:58:31
63180Mark ChurchillM (43/166)Unattached - Gloucester03:58:53
6431Philip HinchliffeM (44/166)Bradford R.C.C./Lynn Motors03:59:11
65279Darrell BradburyM40 (21/110)Norton Wheelers03:59:32
669Robin BradburyM (45/166)Aire Valley Racing Team03:59:45
67270Trevor PageM40 (22/110)Lune Racing Cycling Club04:00:03
6825Stuart PryceM*(46/166)bikevillage.co.uk04:00:13
69225Ian CookeM40*(23/110)Calder Clarion04:00:30
7029Craig StevensonM*E(47/166)Boneshakers RT04:00:51
71211Ian FergusonM40 (24/110)Aire Valley Racing Team04:01:24
72310Simon ScarsbrookM40 (25/110)VC Etoile04:02:06
73265George ArmstrongM40*(26/110)Lakes Road Club04:02:08
74355Cliff. FeatherstoneM50 (1/26)MTS04:02:10
75350Chris OldhamM50F(2/26)Hope Factory Racing04:02:24
76246Chris TrevallionM40 (27/110)GA Cycles04:03:46
7783Nigel LingM*(48/166)Kingsnorth International Wheelers04:03:54
78306Andy CosgroveM40*(28/110)Teesdale C.R.C.04:04:01
79397Isla RowntreeF (1/7)Stourbridge CC/Parker International/Wrap04:04:02
80132Craig GathMF(49/166)Selby Cycling Club04:04:22
81275Ian CleverlyM40 (29/110)Mosquito Bikes/Cicli Pegoretti04:04:27
82370Gary BrownM50*(3/26)Unattached - Newton Aycliffe04:05:14
83393Heather DaweF (2/7)Crosstrax (team non-counter)04:05:22
84121Tom UnderhillM*(50/166)Ride Beyond Bike and Run04:05:25
85259Russell OwenM40 (30/110)Horwich C.C.04:06:05
86167Vincent PotterM (51/166)Wheelspincycles.com/Scott04:06:26
87304John HargreavesM40 (31/110)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles04:06:44
88168Rashad SadatM*(52/166)woo ha rammit/cyclestore.co.uk04:06:44
89111Denby SinclairM*(53/166)Planet X04:07:07
90204Neil StanfordM (54/166)Cyclesense.co.uk04:07:09
9190Simon NurseM (55/166)Les Croupiers Triathletes04:07:10
9286Leon GieratM (56/166)Las Vegas Institute of Sport04:07:12
93118Shawn BlakeyM*(57/166)Ride Beyond Bike and Run04:07:14
94140Mark McPhillipsM (58/166)Stockport Clarion CC04:07:18
95194Jonathan LathamM (59/166)Unattached - Stockport04:07:23
9674Paul LehanM (60/166)Harrogate Nova CC04:07:55
97366Robert WhitfieldM50 (4/26)Settle World Wide Wheelers04:07:59
9828Ben ImesonM (61/166)Boneshakers RT04:08:06
99274Adrian RochfordM40 (32/110)Mildenhall CC04:08:44
100234Simon FoxM40*(33/110)Darwen Dashers Running Club04:08:51
101123Richard LomasM*(62/166)Royal Navy + Royal Marines CC04:09:04
10240Andrew JohnstonM (63/166)Clifton CC/Cycle Heaven04:09:31
103342Neil StanleyM40 (34/110)Unattached - Kendal04:09:35
10498Karl ProctorM*(64/166)Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers04:10:35
10511Andrew NicollM (65/166)Aire Valley Racing Team04:10:54
106161Nick RidingM (66/166)Warrington Triathlon Club04:13:18
107264Steven ShepherdM40 (35/110)Jorvik MTB Club04:14:03
108347Carl McDonaghM50 (5/26)Brixton Cycles04:14:04
10978Liam WortheyME(67/166)Horwich C.C.04:14:25
110171Mark LeylandM (68/166)Wyre Forest CRC04:14:41
11166Daniel SmithM*(69/166)GWR Team/Total Bike Swindon04:15:27
11216Philip DougallM*(70/166)Ashfield Road Club04:15:34
11399Phil ToplissM (71/166)Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers04:15:52
11462Jim RatcliffeM (72/166)Getmeabike.com04:15:57
115240Sean McKibbenM40 (36/110)Dulwich Paragon04:16:30
11651Richard RobertsM (73/166)Dulwich Paragon04:16:37
117257Stephen WhitakerM40 (37/110)Hope Technology04:16:45
118339Kevin SabristonM40*(38/110)Thebicycleworks.com04:17:50
119114James WilsonM (74/166)Rapha Condor04:18:22
1208Owen DaviesM (75/166)Abergavenny RC/Bike Base04:18:29
12154Tim DarlowM*(76/166)Edinburgh RC04:19:19
122143Tim GoodallM*E(77/166)Stourbridge CC/Parker International/Wrap04:19:43
12346James LyonM*(78/166)De Laune CC04:20:31
124172Sam StreetonM*(79/166)York Cycleworks04:20:35
125205Mark TownendME(80/166)Unattached - Leeds04:20:40
126209Jeremy WestgarthM (81/166)Unattached - Rosley04:20:40
127144Adam JacksonM (82/166)Team Lewis Kit04:20:52
128260Andy WhitworthM40 (39/110)Huddersfield R.C./Salamander Fabrications04:20:58
129282Ian CullenM40 (40/110)Otley Cycle Club04:20:59
130396Jenn HopkinsF*(3/7)Minx/Kona04:21:01
131184Shaun FaradayM*(83/166)Unattached - Preston04:21:18
132169Gavin PoupartM (84/166)www.echelon-cycles.co.uk04:22:42
133267Richard AllenM40*(41/110)Team Lewis Kit04:22:47
134349Adrian LoweM50 (6/26)High Wycombe CC04:23:22
135138Simon BurgessM*(85/166)Somer Valley C.C.04:23:34
136258Dave HeadonM40 (42/110)Horwich C.C.04:24:01
13772Ben ForbesM*(86/166)Harrogate Nova CC04:24:18
13852David WidmarkM*(87/166)East Bay VC04:24:35
139116Neil PittawayM*(88/166)Richmond CC04:24:52
14057Andrew EdmondM*(89/166)Ferryhill Wheelers/Cycleways Racing04:25:15
141232Harvey LevannM40*(43/110)Cycling Bargains RT04:25:20
142152Andy CollinsM (90/166)Two Wheels Cycle Shop Stourbridge04:25:50
143105Matthew NuttallM (91/166)North Lancashire Road Club04:25:59
144103Matthew CarrM (92/166)Mud Dock Cycles04:26:16
145141Richard BowaterM*(93/166)Stourbridge CC/Parker International/Wrap04:26:32
146107Jim ShentonM (94/166)Paul Milnes R.T./Bradford Olympic C.C.04:27:40
14761Andrew BrindleM*(95/166)Getmeabike.com04:27:41
148163Matthew LewisM*(96/166)West Drayton/Specialized/Beyond Bikes04:27:48
149147Lawrence RichardsonM (97/166)Team Milton Keynes04:27:54
150102Russell JonesM (98/166)Mosquito Bikes RT04:28:47
151301Graham BirdM40 (44/110)Team Marie Curie/JD Cycles04:29:14
152284Michael HopkinsonM40 (45/110)Otley Cycle Club04:29:16
153380Peter WalkingtonM60 (1/6)Horwich C.C.04:29:24
154336Andrew ParryM40*(46/110)Unattached - Gisburn04:29:25
155330Glenn HordM40*(47/110)Unattached - Maidstone04:29:38
156242Konrad ManningM40 (48/110)Finsbury Park CC04:29:49
15781Will SpurgeonM (99/166)John's Bikes RT04:29:58
158106Gary BryantM*(100/166)Old Portlians04:30:32
159354Phil NorfolkM50 (7/26)Mercury CC04:30:55
160360Richard JohnsonM50 (8/26)Pannel Wheelers04:31:38
161115James HallME(101/166)Richmond CC04:31:40
162291Peter QuaifeM40*(49/110)Royal Sutton CC04:31:59
163150Chris MarquisM (102/166)Telly Savalas Players Club04:32:07
164243Bob PisolkarM40 (50/110)Finsbury Park CC04:33:11
165139Chas ThursfieldM*(103/166)Somer Valley C.C.04:33:12
166299Kevin PaytonM40*(51/110)Stourbridge CC/Parker International/Wrap04:33:13
167222Craven MosesM40*(52/110)Bronte Wheelers04:33:19
168216Gary TompsettM40 (53/110)Alpine Bikes04:33:33
1697Huw DaviesM (104/166)Abergavenny RC/Bike Base04:33:56
170148Steven SmalesM (105/166)Team Swift/Allsports04:34:05
171159Nikalas CookM (106/166)Velo Club de Londres04:34:08
172217Jeremy MulkernM40 (54/110)Aylesbury CC04:34:18
173289David ClarkM40 (55/110)Richmond CC04:34:23
174220Mike FerrentinoM40*(56/110)Bike Magazine - USA04:34:25
175348Graham KinghornM50 (9/26)Halifax RC04:35:17
176391Charles Newton-MasonMJ*F(1/3)Unattached - Stourbridge04:35:33
177285Philip MasonM40 (57/110)Otley Cycle Club04:35:35
178202Roger SaxtonM*(107/166)Unattached - Settle04:36:32
179338Philip RawnsleyM40*F(58/110)Unattached - Bingley04:37:15
180269Stuart LockyearM40*(59/110)London Phoenix04:37:15
181266Alan MooreM40*(60/110)Lakes Road Club04:37:30
182319Keith BroadbentM40 (61/110)Zodiac C.R.C.04:37:40
18330Phil DaviesM (108/166)Borrowdale Fell Runners04:37:52
184331Philip InghamM40*(62/110)Unattached - Halifax04:37:56
185241Timothy EvansM40 (63/110)East Bradford CC04:37:57
186395Leanne ThompsonF (4/7)Lune Racing Cycling Club04:37:58
187341Paul SimpsonM40 (64/110)Unattached - Kendal04:37:59
18859Philip MurrellM (109/166)Finsbury Park CC04:38:31
189186Robert HallM (110/166)Unattached - London04:40:51
19097Alan GascoigneM (111/166)Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers04:41:07
191312Andrew ShelbourneM40 (65/110)Wakefield Triathlon Club04:41:07
192129Stuart BlackburnM (112/166)Seacroft Wheelers04:41:19
19322Daniel WhittakerM*(113/166)Beauvale Cycling Club04:41:23
194223Mark BoultonM40*(66/110)Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles04:42:42
195345Keith BontragerM50 (10/26)Bontrager Wheelworks - USA04:43:21
196174Adam BaileyM*(114/166)Unattached - Huddersfield04:43:53
19737Hugh GladstoneM*(115/166)CC Sudbury04:44:03
19858Ian MonkmanM*(116/166)Ferryhill Wheelers/Cycleways Racing04:44:08
199191Huw IllingworthM*(117/166)Unattached - Leeds04:44:12
20012Allister MacSorleyM*FE(118/166)Apollo CC04:44:25
201162Tim ChandlerM*(119/166)Welwyn Wheelers04:44:26
202187Peter HoltonM*(120/166)Unattached - Taunton04:44:38
203176Dan BordoleyM (121/166)Unattached - Leeds04:44:49
204280Kevin SavilleM40 (67/110)Norton Wheelers04:44:52
205196David LimbM*(122/166)Unattached - Stockport04:45:09
206277Andrew RuckM40 (68/110)Newry Wheelers04:45:15
207297Raymond HallamM40*(69/110)South Western RC04:45:17
208238Michael SpencerM40 (70/110)Doncaster Wheelers04:45:56
209283Christopher HillsM40*(71/110)Otley Cycle Club04:46:16
210311Tony LiddleM40*(72/110)VC 16704:46:35
211200John RutterM (123/166)Unattached - Blackburn04:46:39
212158Mark PrestonM*(124/166)VC Lincoln/Impsport04:46:41
21391David van LopikM (125/166)Loughborough Uni CC04:47:57
214281Phil HaygarthM40 (73/110)Okehampton CC04:48:09
215363David TaylorM50 (11/26)Ravensthorpe CC - Select Maintenance04:49:11
216178Stuart BrettleM*(126/166)Unattached - Kingswinford04:49:25
217394Ruth GamwellF (5/7)GS Strada04:49:30
218244John WoodM40 (74/110)Finsbury Park CC04:49:36
219367Peter FergusonM50 (12/26)Square Wheels/Cube Inverness04:49:39
220192Andrew JohnsonM (127/166)Unattached - York04:49:40
221365Stephen GathM50 (13/26)Selby Cycling Club04:49:48
222326Andy FlaxmanM40 (75/110)Unattached - Ilkley04:49:55
223334Carl NelsonM40 (76/110)Unattached - Helmshore04:49:56
224231Graham NortonM40*(77/110)Condor Road Club04:50:08
225340Richard SeippM40*(78/110)Unattached - Leeds04:50:39
226308Mark AndertonM40*(79/110)Todmorden Harriers04:50:59
227405Julie DinsdaleF40 (1/5)Unattached - London04:51:16
228404Katy BoocockF40 (2/5)Square Wheels/Cube Inverness04:52:00
229210Jon WyattM*(128/166)Unattached - Leigh04:52:03
230271Brian RenshawM40 (80/110)Macclesfield Wheelers04:52:27
23156Ian DunnM (129/166)Ferryhill Wheelers/Cycleways Racing04:52:35
23247Richard BarnettM (130/166)Derwentside Cycling Club04:52:36
23360Alex TurnerM*(131/166)FVS Triathlon Club04:52:43
234215Mark WhitakerM40 (81/110)Aire Valley Racing Team04:52:44
235372Richard LawM50 (14/26)Unattached - Keighley04:52:46
236268Tim DaltonM40*(82/110)Liverpool Century RC04:52:59
23719Andrew StewartM*(132/166)Bath CC04:53:16
23848Anthony GriffithsM (133/166)Derwentside Cycling Club04:53:34
239290Philip SimmondsM40*(83/110)Richmond CC04:53:35
240293Stephen PageM40*(84/110)Severn RC04:53:36
241273Simon PalmerM40 (85/110)Mildenhall CC04:53:40
242261Graham RobsonM40 (86/110)Hull Thursday RC04:54:17
243201Steven SantanaM*(134/166)Unattached - New Mills04:54:21
244346Philip HelliwellM50 (15/26)Bradford R.C.C./Lynn Motors04:54:24
245157Clayton MaltbyM*(135/166)VC Lincoln/Impsport04:55:31
246136Chipps ChippendaleM (136/166)Singletrack Magazine/Cheeky Trails04:55:33
247179Julian CarterM*(137/166)Unattached - Cardiff04:55:36
248253Gary HardieM40 (87/110)Honister 9204:56:34
249206Paul TuttM*(138/166)Unattached - Buxton04:56:48
250185Daniel GoodeyM*(139/166)Unattached - Settle04:57:18
251119Mark NeillM*(140/166)Ride Beyond Bike and Run04:57:22
25234Paul MilsomM (141/166)Calder Clarion04:57:24
25382Jeroen WeimarM*(142/166)John's Bikes RT04:57:26
25484David ProcterM*(143/166)Lakes Road Club04:57:28
255320Paul WelsbyM40 (88/110)Zodiac C.R.C.04:58:52
256235Ken JonesM40*(89/110)Deal Tri04:58:55
257203Christopher SmithM (144/166)Unattached - Manchester04:59:33
258122Marcus ShieldsM*(145/166)Rockhard RT04:59:44
25942Dale FosterM (146/166)Crosstrax05:00:10
260218Gareth PatchettM40*(90/110)Batley CC/Hargreaves Cycles05:02:13
261317Chris SmallmanM40 (91/110)Worcester St. Johns CC05:03:13
262324Philip DevineM40*(92/110)Unattached - Kendal05:04:56
263402Carolyn WrightF40 (3/5)Horwich C.C.05:05:09
264131Stewart RossM (147/166)Seacroft Wheelers05:05:57
265379Peter WatsonM60 (2/6)Horwich C.C.05:06:26
266137Robert WestonM (148/166)Skyrac AC05:07:21
267188Andrew HowardM*(149/166)Unattached - Northwich05:08:37
268403Sarah NorthallF40 (4/5)London Phoenix05:08:41
26964Nigel FoskettM*(150/166)GS Stella05:09:02
270207Alan WebsterM*(151/166)Unattached - Blackpool05:12:19
271142Matthew BowkerM (152/166)Stourbridge CC/Parker International/Wrap05:12:23
272219Geoff CrackettM40*(93/110)Beamish Oddsox05:12:40
273197Nick Noel-JohnsonM*(153/166)Unattached - Yatesbury05:12:57
274368Robert BakerM50*(16/26)Unattached - Harrogate05:14:44
27526Andrew StrongME(154/166)Bishop Auckland CC05:15:19
276170Jonathan StarkeyM (155/166)www.echelon-cycles.co.uk05:15:38
277198Simon PensonM (156/166)Unattached - Warwick05:15:41
278351Eric TaylorM50 (17/26)Horwich C.C.05:16:34
279287Dominic MakinM40*(94/110)Pedalsport CC05:16:35
280134James OrrM*(157/166)Sevenoaks Triathlon Club05:19:42
281327Donald GrayM40*(95/110)Unattached - Penarth05:20:49
282343Frederick MacSorleyM50*F(18/26)Apollo CC05:21:24
283389Luke WillisMJ*F(2/3)Bishop Auckland CC05:22:27
284154Steve WestwoodM*(158/166)Two Wheels Cycle Shop Stourbridge05:23:52
285212Allan GreenwoodM40 (96/110)Aire Valley Racing Team05:24:05
286387John DowellM70 (96/110)Gainsborough Aegir C.C.05:24:08
2873James DaltonM (159/166)Wheelbase/Ron Hill05:24:59
288278Connor SweeneyM40*(97/110)Newry Wheelers05:26:28
289358Bernard CalnanM50 (19/26)Oxonian Cycling Club05:29:29
290292Steven FullerM40 (98/110)Scunthorpe RC05:31:08
291369Ian BriggsM50 (20/26)Unattached - Luton05:31:47
29279David PercivalM*(160/166)Hull Thursday RC05:32:47
29317Brian BayneM (161/166)Barnesbury CC05:33:59
294104Jason KingM*(162/166)Mud Dock Cycles05:34:02
295233Mark HendersonM40 (99/110)Cyclone Cycles05:34:58
296390Philip BramhamMJ*(3/3)Seacroft Wheelers05:35:44
297356Donald BuffhamM50 (21/26)Otley AC05:36:10
298337Gavin RandallM40*(100/110)Unattached - Penzance05:36:22
299384Bob NorvillM60 (3/6)Tykes C.R.T.05:36:54
300248Stephen BlackmoreM40*(101/110)Gemini BC05:37:04
301247Paul AtkinsonM40*(102/110)Gemini BC05:37:04
302399Rebekah HarrisonF*(6/7)Unattached - Stafford05:39:09
303313Nick BarnettM40 (103/110)Welland Valley CC05:41:14
304229Clive ThorntonM40 (104/110)Cleveland Wheelers05:44:26
305307Paul HartiganM40*(105/110)Thames Velo05:44:46
306344Dave HalmanM50 (22/26)Altrincham Road Club05:47:53
307375Kevin WalkerM50*(23/26)Unattached - York05:48:13
308386Neil OrrellM60F(4/6)Zodiac C.R.C.05:50:23
30918Gordon HogginsM*(163/166)Barnesbury CC05:50:24
310335Andrew OrrellM40F(106/110)Unattached - Bacup05:51:30
311156Matthew LeaM*(164/166)VC Lincoln/Impsport05:59:11
312388Ian SmallM70 (164/166)Zodiac C.R.C.06:00:52
31349Robert HunterM*(165/166)Dirty Hill - Netherlands06:03:22
314153Simon FairbrotherM*(166/166)Two Wheels Cycle Shop Stourbridge06:04:15
315398Amanda BarberF*(7/7)Unattached - Kingswinford06:08:53
316382Roger GardnerM60 (5/6)Leamington Cycling + Athletic Club06:16:20
317376John RawnsleyM60F(6/6)Bradford R.C.C./Lynn Motors06:16:34
318400Nikki WillisF40F(5/5)Bishop Auckland CC06:16:36
319364Peter WardM50*(24/26)Red Kite Cycles06:16:44
320226Richard FennM40 (107/110)Calder Clarion06:19:41
321374Martin Newton-MasonM50*F(25/26)Unattached - Stourbridge06:24:42
322296Edric HobbsM40*(108/110)Somer Valley C.C.06:24:57
323295Steve MakinM40*(109/110)Singletrack Magazine/Cheeky Trails06:28:46
324361John RedmondM50 (26/26)Paul Milnes R.T./Bradford Olympic C.C.06:34:45
325323David DedmanM40*(110/110)Unattached - Stokesley06:35:36


Copyright © 2006 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar