Back to year calendar

Denby Dale Travellers 6, nr. Wakefield

18th December 2005

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Andy Kirby for Denby Dale Travellers
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Scott MitchellMLeeds City33.45
2Denis OjeraMKingston Poly34.3
3David AllinsonMU/A34.5
4Anthony BradfordMV40Spenborough34.57
5Paul TarletMV40Clayton-le-Moors35.44
6Ricky South MV45Holmfirth35.46
7Jason PackerMBasingstoke35.52
8Seam DimelowMPenistone36.2
9Julie BriscoeFWakefield36.24
10Gary DeanMPenistone36.3
11Mark LawMV40Barnsley AC36.32
12Donald KennedyMV40Longwood37.04
13Frank ReillyMV60Stockport37.06
14Andrew FowlerMV40One-2-One37.15
15Ross McClellandMDenby Dale37.29
16Darren HornerMLongwood37.31
17Keith WilliamsMV55Spenborough37.41
18Tony SmithMWakefield37.59
19David ThompsonMOne-2-One38.03
20Ralph BarkerMV45Denby Dale38.13
21Ian MitchellMV50Longwood38.23
22Amy GreenFKeighley38.27
23Andrew GuiseleyMDewsbury38.28
24Julian BrownMV40Macclesfield38.34
25Craig KeedyMSt Theresa's38.39
26Bob StevensonMV45U/A38.41
27Fiona DaviesFOne-2-One38.42
28Paul GuestMDenby Dale38.44
29Gerry BellMV50Bingley38.48
30A DennisonFV40Bradford Airedale38.51
31David WoodheadMPudsey Pacers39.2
32Hussein YousefianMV55Stockport39.26
33Raymond McArthurMV50Meltham39.32
34Dianne WaiteFV45Holmfirth39.42
35Terry HylandMV50Huddersfield RR39.5
36Steve WilkinsonMV45Wakefield39.51
37Kaeti MackenzieFOne-2-One39.52
38Richard BoryMV55Valley Hill Runners39.59
39Bob InnesMV55Penistone40.04
40Ian CookMV40Calder Valley40.1
41Phil SummersMU/A40.12
42Monique HollinsheadFV35Dewsbury40.35
43Paul FordhamMBarnsley H40.36
44Richard KershawMV40Denby Dale40.38
45David BinnsMV40Dewsbury40.53
46Stephen BrookMV55Queensbury40.58
47John GoodingMV45U/A41.02
48Kevin WatsonMV60Horsforth41.08
49Andrew GreenMV50Keighley41.11
50Jeff ClarkMV40Barnsley H41.27
51John PhilpottMV50Holmfirth41.37
52John MoorhouseMV45Meltham41.5
53Ian MicklethwaiteMOne-2-One41.5
54Eric GreenMV45Valley Striders41.58
55Keith BrindleMV50Wakefield42.01
56David DawsonMWakefield42.02
57Michael LongMV55Bingley42.18
58John DowningMV50Barnsley AC42.26
59Nigel ThomasMV45Meltham42.27
60Nick WhittinghamMV50Penistone42.3
61Howard JeffreyMV50Otley AC42.38
62David CooperMDewsbury42.48
63Ian CharlesworthMV40Penistone42.49
64Tom EdwardsMV50Denby Dale42.54
65Mike HorsfallMV55Denby Dale42.57
66Matthew ShawMV40U/A42.59
67Ian WraggMV45Penistone43.08
68Keith GordonMV50Milton Arms43.23
69Damian KilpinMPenistone43.25
70Jonh CoatesMV40Northern Vets43.28
71Steve BradshawMV40U/A43.43
72Mark SavageMV40Penistone43.44
73David SmartMV55Leeds Bradford Tri Club43.46
74Ian LockwoodMV40Denby Dale44.05
75Craig MillerMHuddersfield RR44.11
76John RoweMPenistone44.27
77Barry TyasMV50Meltham44.31
78Ema DudleyFV40U/A44.38
79Stuart WoodheadMV50Penistone44.39
80Janek PopiolekMV45Leeds City44.41
81Chris OxleyMV40One-2-One44.45
82Nicky SpinksFV35Penistone44.53
83Paul HetheringtonMV50Valley Hill Runners44.57
84Martin CartwrightMV55Penistone45.02
85Phil BuckleyMV45Denby Dale45.08
86Mick BoothMV50Huddersfield RR45.12
87Mike LoganMV45Wakefield45.18
88Gordon BoothMV70Longwood45.23
89Peter YatesMV55Leeds Bradford Tri Club45.28
90Stewart YatesMV45Denby Dale45.26
91Julia JohnsonFV40Holmfirth45.36
92James MacDonaldMHuddersfield RR45.37
93Dave FosterMV50Penistone45.52
94Stephen WelbyMV50Queensbury46.06
95Haydon PlattsMV40Penistone46.17
96Danny BattyMV60Penistone46.19
97Michael HallMV40U/A46.21
98Brian FozzardMV65Wakefield46.23
99Wayne HeppenstallMHolme Valley46.28
100Andy PlummerMV50Penistone46.29
101Alan StainerMV55Wakefield46.3
102Pete MacLeodMV55Penistone46.33
103Martin HinchcliffeMV45Tadcaster Harriers46.35
104Tony HodsonMV40Huddersfield RR46.41
105Geoff DimelowMV50Penistone46.47
106Stuart MellorMV45Kimberworth 46.5
107Tim WadeMV50One-2-One46.59
108Jonathon AveyardMU/A47.06
109Jeremy FowlerMU/A47.08
110Ewan BarnfatherMMeltham47.09
111Stuart WaltonMV60Denby Dale47.15
112Norman RoperMV55U/A47.29
113Graham GuestMDenby Dale47.37
114Bill HunterMV55Holmfirth47.5
115Stuart AndersonMV65Wakefield47.55
116Andrew GatenbyMPudsey Pacers47.59
117Mick McMahonMV55U/A48.19
118Susan CharlesworthFV40Penistone48.29
119Kirsty DickinsonFV35Holmfirth48.38
120Keith GrantMV55U/A48.43
121David HeyMV50Penistone48.51
122Richard TwidaleMV45Wakefield48.54
123Gareth FlowerMU/A48.55
124Ray BrownMV65Penistone49.05
125Joe MilesFV40Macclesfield49.11
126Tony WoodMValley Hill Runners49.13
127Gail TombsFV50Ackworth RR49.17
128Jane CockertonFV40Penistone49.24
129Karen MitchellFV45Longwood49.34
130Mel GreenFOne-2-One49.47
131Graham WhitworthMV55Wakefield49.53
132Sue HighamFV55Penistone49.54
133Gordon FirthMV60One-2-One49.55
134Ruth ThomasFV40Meltham49.57
135Michael ScottMV45U/A50.06
136Martin GrangeMV45U/A50.12
137Angela ParkinFV35U/A50.13
138Maggie HaleyFV55Dewsbury50.24
139Christopher NivenMV50U/A50.24
140JK JenkinsMV40U/A50.44
141Bev ClarkFV35Barnsley H50.46
142Paul MillwardMV40Penistone51.12
143David Melvin MV55Saddleworth52.04
144Angela ScottFV40U/A52.06
145Stuart ScottMV45U/A52.07
146David HoldsworthMV50U/A52.09
147Jayne ChappellFV45UK Net Runners52.11
148Martin WalkerMV40UK Net Runners52.11
149Barbara HaighFV55Penistone52.17
150Matthew RoutledgeMHuddersfield RR52.33
151Paul ParkinMV60Penistone52.38
152Michelle MillwardFV40Penistone52.44
153Stephanie BaileyFV35Huddersfield RR52.54
154Fiona McArthurFV50Meltham52.58
155Ruth WarrenFV50U/A53.08
156Claire PlunkettFU/A53.13
157Alana TaylorFV40U/A53.24
158James TaylorMV55Huddersfield RR53.27
159Charles KingMV60U/A53.36
160Alan WalkerMV55One-2-One53.38
161Teresa JonesFV55U/A53.43
162Peter RoebuckMV60Huddersfield RR53.47
163Ann SmytheFV50Penistone54
164Jane LeeFV35Holmfirth54.54
165Knut Einer KristiansenMV40U/A55.17
166Alan ScholeyMV45Ackworth RR55.23
167Sarah MannFV35Penistone55.58
168Esther MutchFV45Penistone56.11
169John McCuskerMV40U/A56.11
170Andrea LyonsFV40Huddersfield RR56.3
171John WoodheadMV50U/A56.36
172Kathryn SimmsFV40Penistone56.45
173Kerry GuestFU/A56.49
174Judith WebbFV35Valley Hill Runners57.19
175Dianne HudsonFV45Scunthorpe & District57.23
176Graham LyonsMV55Huddersfield RR57.27
177Frank WaltonMV70Scunthorpe & District57.44
178Jonathon PriestleyMV45U/A57.49
179John RileyMV50U/A57.55
180Simon BeardMU/A58
181Sarah RossFV40Holmfirth58.05
182Jane FosterFV50Penistone58.21
183Brian BoothroydMV70Longwood58.52
184Kevin HeyMU/A58.58
185Jill DaviesFV50Penistone59.39
186Alexander RileyFU/A59.45
187Pat WoodFV50Wakefield59.52
188Liz StathamFV45One-2-One60.04
189Gina GrobblerFV55Penistone60.41
190Sheila ElyFV60Longwood61.11
191Derek GillMV75Bingley62.44
192Gillian HollidayFV40U/A63.1
193Geoff KentMV45Kippax H63.1
194Samantha HelmeFDenby Dale64.21
195Janet GuestFV55Denby Dale69.2
196Jim AveyardMV55U/A69.37
197Last  75.24
Back to year index - Top of page