Back to year calendar

Sutton "Six" 10k Road Race

25th September 2005

Results courtesy of Richard Batterham for West Cheshire AC
This is a sortable table
PosNum NameMFCategoryTeamTime
11Michael PHALMAN1 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:32:35
2301AlanBARNES2 Senior Men 00:32:51
387AndrewLAMONT3 Senior MenMacclesfield Harriers00:34:01
412RobDOWNS4 Male Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:34:05
5291TomMCGAFF5 Male Vet 50Wilmslow RC00:34:18
6290XavierDESSE6 Senior MenWirral AC00:34:22
799Stuart DPARROTT7 Male Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:34:27
8246MikeROBBINS8 Male Vet 40Wrexham AC00:34:35
93Steven CCROWE9 Senior MenEllesmere Port RC00:35:00
102Jim CPENDRILL10 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:35:04
11226MikeSHAW11 Male Vet 40Stockport Harriers00:35:17
12223DaveCARRINGTON12 Male Vet 50Altrincham & District AC00:35:40
13335PhilDAVIES-PEERLESS13 Senior MenWirral AC00:35:50
14215IanCOOPER14 Male Vet 40Ellesmere Port RC00:35:53
1586CliveROWLAND15 Senior MenWrexham AC00:36:00
16336GrahamJENKINS16 Male Vet 45West Cheshire AC00:36:03
17121Matthew SKAY17 Senior Men 00:36:05
18191NeilHOLDING18 Male Vet 45West Pennine Runners00:36:06
19256Stuart LeightonDOYLE19 Senior Men 00:36:09
2054Alan JosephSQUIRE20 Senior MenHorsforth Harriers00:36:38
21151MortenGAMMELSAETER21 Senior MenWirral AC00:36:43
22172StephenBELLIS22 Male Vet 50Wrexham AC00:36:47
23214JeffreyCAPPER23 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:36:50
24303AndrewCLAGUE24 Senior MenWest Cheshire AC00:36:51
25305RichardHAYES25 Senior MenWrecsam Triathlon Club00:36:55
26201PaulBOILEAU26 Male Vet 40 00:36:56
27252ShaunHOOSON27 Male Vet 40Buckley Runners00:37:09
28254PatrickTOOLIS28 Male Vet 40 00:37:11
29258TimSTOCK29 Male Vet 40Macclesfield Harriers00:37:20
30204DaveBOOTHROYD30 Male Vet 40Buckley Runners00:37:21
31255Andrew PJONES31 Senior MenPrestatyn RC00:37:27
32268TonyHULME32 Male Vet 55Wilmslow RC00:37:31
3397Ray ANOBLE33 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:37:31
34196TonyPARRY34 Male Vet 50Wrexham AC00:37:51
35243DavidBEWLEY35 Male Vet 55 00:37:51
3610Julian TimothySPENCER36 Male Vet 45Spectrum Striders00:37:53
37274AnneFARMER 1Senior LadiesMacclesfield Harriers00:37:54
384J NeilBEVAN37 Senior MenOswestry Olympians00:38:01
39319RussellKIRK38 Male Vet 40West Cheshire AC00:38:05
40222ColinMARTIN39 Male Vet 45Spectrum Striders00:38:09
41245MatthewGILBERT40 Senior MenWrexham AC00:38:11
42346AndrewGOODA41 Male Vet 40Tattenhall Runners00:38:13
43171MatthewBROAD42 Junior Male <20West Cheshire AC00:38:13
44257Sarah LouiseHARRIS 2Senior LadiesMacclesfield Harriers00:38:13
455Emma CPARRY 3Senior LadiesWrexham AC00:38:16
46164Andrew JanVAN BEEK43 Senior Men 00:38:18
47126Andrew JMAYERS44 Senior Men 00:38:22
48218James RichardHUGGINS45 Senior MenBuckley Runners00:38:28
49310RichardTARRIS46 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:38:36
50294NicolaBIRD 4Senior LadiesEllesmere Port RC00:38:43
51199StevenPOWELL47 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:38:45
52259ChristopherBENTLEY48 Senior MenMacclesfield Harriers00:38:46
53153Robert AGILBERT49 Senior MenMacclesfield Harriers00:38:48
5433MichaelCOOPER50 Male Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:38:49
55264GeoffRICHARDS51 Male Vet 50Wrexham AC00:38:49
56186PaulMILLWARD52 Male Vet 40Staffordshire Moorlands AC00:38:52
57208NickyARCHER 5Senior LadiesVale Royal AC00:38:54
58221AlisonHARTOPP 6Lady Vet 35Macclesfield Harriers00:38:57
59227AndrewMCCALLUM53 Male Vet 55 00:38:59
60185AinsleyMURPHY54 Senior MenHorwich RMI Harriers00:39:00
61220EricGELSHON55 Male Vet 55Mossley Hill00:39:02
62237MichaelCOURT56 Senior MenVale Royal AC00:39:04
639KateAYRES 7Lady Vet 45Wilmslow RC00:39:06
64182NigelEVANS57 Male Vet 45Bro Dysynni00:39:11
65212AndyGARNETT58 Male Vet 50Spectrum Striders00:39:17
66317MikeCARROLL59 Junior Male <20Vale Royal AC00:39:18
67104Chris EESSEX-CROSBY60 Senior MenWest Cheshire AC00:39:25
6888Jane DianeCLARKE 8Lady Vet 35Wilmslow RC00:39:25
69157RobertEDWARDS61 Senior Men 00:39:32
70179IanWARREN62 Senior MenWest Cheshire AC00:39:33
71148GaryBROOKS63 Male Vet 40Wirral AC00:39:40
72209TonyARCHER64 Male Vet 50Vale Royal AC00:39:51
73277RachelPLEETH 9Senior LadiesMacclesfield Harriers00:39:53
74141Justin NREALFF65 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:39:59
75308RoyWOODLAND66 Male Vet 45 00:40:07
76134T ColinEVANS67 Senior MenOswestry Olympians00:40:20
7791Michael VJONES68 Senior Men 00:40:22
78285ChrisHARBRON69 Senior MenMacclesfield Harriers00:40:24
79351JoanJACKSON 10Lady Vet 45Northern Vets AC00:40:25
80127WayneRYAN70 Senior MenOswestry Olympians00:40:26
81233AndrewCAMPBELL71 Senior MenWrecsam Triathlon Club00:40:31
82339NicholasHOLMES72 Male Vet 45Tattenhall Runners00:40:32
837AlisonVESEY 11Lady Vet 40Altrincham & District AC00:40:33
84190Alison MargaretWHITELAW 12Lady Vet 45Wrexham AC00:40:33
85260AndySMITH73 Male Vet 40Helsby RC00:40:40
86318JohnCARROLL74 Male Vet 40Vale Royal AC00:40:41
8785Simon JamesGREENWOOD75 Senior MenCity Of Chester Triathlon Club00:40:44
88235StephenCOLLINS76 Male Vet 45Wilmslow RC00:40:49
89261KeithHATTON77 Male Vet 45Liverpool Harriers00:40:51
9030MichaelHUGHES78 Senior MenPensby Road Runners00:40:54
91149SimoneCAPPONI79 Senior MenPenny Lane Striders00:40:58
92136Trevor HughMORRIS80 Male Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:41:02
93165Chris MMORGAN81 Male Vet 55City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:41:08
94210AndrewWATTS82 Male Vet 55Wilmslow RC00:41:09
95283SallyWALKER 13Lady Vet 35Prestatyn RC00:41:09
96263NeilGOODMAN83 Male Vet 45Macclesfield Harriers00:41:12
9771Mark AdamSMITH84 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:41:28
98180RobertBONSON85 Senior MenSouth Cheshire Harriers00:41:30
9956MaxTAYLOR86 Senior MenHelsby RC00:41:32
10092AlanCONNOR87 Male Vet 40Wrecsam Triathlon Club00:41:33
101262ChristopherLAMB88 Male Vet 55Tattenhall Runners00:41:35
102249TonyMAN89 Senior MenPenny Lane Striders00:41:37
103241JohnDWYER90 Male Vet 60Altrincham & District AC00:41:38
104278DaveTOFT91 Senior MenBuckley Runners00:41:42
105300Elizabeth HelenCRAWSHAW 14Senior LadiesWirral AC00:41:46
106320NeilWEBSTER92 Senior Men 00:41:48
107211SteveRUSSELL93 Male Vet 45Wilmslow RC00:41:55
1088PaulAYRES94 Male Vet 45Wilmslow RC00:41:59
10968MichaelWALKER95 Male Vet 60Horsforth Harriers00:42:01
11075Richard JBATTERHAM96 Male Vet 55West Cheshire AC00:42:03
111289CatherineHEWITT 15Lady Vet 40Wrexham AC00:42:20
112275SteveBLAYLOCK97 Male Vet 40Ellesmere Port RC00:42:23
11320DirkMITHEN98 Senior Men 00:42:32
114314DavidMADDEN99 Senior Men 00:42:36
115230MarkTHREADGOLD100 Senior Men 00:42:40
116217DaveTAYLOR101 Male Vet 50City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:42:50
117309StephenSPALL102 Male Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:42:54
118238Ruth MargaretSILLS 16Senior LadiesHeaton Harriers00:42:56
119125DavidQUINN103 Male Vet 45 00:42:57
120239ManselPOPE104 Male Vet 55Altrincham & District AC00:42:59
121219ClarePAGE 17Senior LadiesCheshire Fire Brigade00:43:09
122193BarryCHAMBERS105 Male Vet 50Vale Royal AC00:43:12
12347Bill (W J)SHEPPARD106 Male Vet 45London Fire Brigade00:43:17
12460John DRATCLIFFE107 Male Vet 60Tattenhall Runners00:43:19
12539MichaelHALLSWORTH108 Male Vet 50Helsby RC00:43:23
126109MichaelCHARMAN109 Male Vet 55Helsby RC00:43:25
127178Stephen HowardWILLIAMS110 Senior MenWest Cheshire AC00:43:26
128306DavidSYKES111 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:43:27
129356Stephen AntonyJONES112 Senior MenWrexham AC00:43:29
130334GeoffSHAW113 Male Vet 50Helsby RC00:43:32
131284DawnURQUHART 18Senior LadiesBuckley Runners00:43:33
132266DavidWINTER114 Male Vet 40 00:43:36
133240GrahamNELLIST115 Male Vet 40 00:43:38
134183NickKELLY116 Senior Men 00:43:38
13564AlisonMACDONALD 19Lady Vet 35Ellesmere Port RC00:43:43
136248PamelaTHURTLE 20Senior LadiesPenny Lane Striders00:43:45
137353CarlHUGHES117 Senior MenNew World RR00:43:47
138103PeterCARPENTER118 Male Vet 40 00:43:50
139296JoeMCGLYNN119 Male Vet 45Penny Lane Striders00:43:54
140197GrahamJONES120 Male Vet 40 00:43:59
14170Alison JaneSMITH 21Senior LadiesTattenhall Runners00:44:11
14281PeterWOODING121 Senior Men 00:44:15
143350John FrancisJENNINGS122 Male Vet 40Ellesmere Port RC00:44:32
144202BillSTANIARD123 Male Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:44:39
145304Simon GwynROBERTS124 Senior Men 00:44:40
146355Mark DavidWILLIAMS125 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:44:44
147326RachelARNOLD 22Lady Vet 40Helsby RC00:44:48
148228LauraO'MARAH 23Senior LadiesWest Cheshire AC00:44:53
14996LizDOBSON 24Lady Vet 40Helsby RC00:44:53
150287Kevin CWOOD126 Male Vet 45 00:44:56
151236MalcolmGODFREY127 Male Vet 55Pensby Road Runners00:44:59
152273TarjaKINNUNEN 25Lady Vet 35Penny Lane Striders00:45:05
153194IanHILDITCH128 Male Vet 60Helsby RC00:45:05
154279SeanBARRY129 Senior MenWilmslow RC00:45:06
15521MalcomBROWN130 Male Vet 60 00:45:10
156242??PATERSON131 Male Vet 60Altrincham & District AC00:45:11
157337PeterWALSH132 Senior MenLiverpool Harriers00:45:12
158162David VPINNINGTON133 Male Vet 40 00:45:14
159192JanetFROST 26Lady Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:45:16
160342BarryDUNCAN134 Male Vet 40Village Runners00:45:17
161145Graham SLLOYD135 Senior MenHelsby RC00:45:22
162203RodCOOMBS136 Male Vet 50Wilmslow RC00:45:23
163174Clive PeterSYKES137 Male Vet 40West Cheshire AC00:45:27
16418GaryBARLOW138 Senior Men 00:45:29
16517Michael ASEARLE139 Male Vet 40Helsby RC00:45:34
166311RobPARK140 Senior Men 00:45:34
16755BrandonTAYLOR141 Senior MenHelsby RC00:45:43
168118John RHOUGHTON142 Male Vet 45 00:45:45
16959PaulCAMPTON143 Male Vet 60 00:45:48
17082IanASHCROFT144 Male Vet 55Wilmslow RC00:45:54
17174TimBENT145 Senior Men 00:45:58
172280StevePENBERTON146 Male Vet 50Penny Lane Striders00:46:01
173323GarryRAWLINSON147 Male Vet 50Pewsey Vale RC00:46:03
17462Ian SBLAKBROUGH148 Male Vet 55Cheshire Hash Harriers00:46:15
175167Claire LouiseBATTERHAM 27Senior LadiesCity Of Chester Triathlon Club00:46:17
176102IslwynJONES149 Male Vet 55Wrexham AC00:46:23
17778Sandra ROWEN 28Lady Vet 55Tattenhall Runners00:46:25
178169Sian MichaelaVAUGHAN-JONES 29Lady Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:46:32
179170MarkTABOR150 Male Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:46:34
180347PaulENGLAND151 Male Vet 45 00:46:36
181321RobertPRYS-OWEN152 Male Vet 50 00:46:46
182139Andrew MMCCAUSLAND153 Male Vet 40 00:46:50
183297MartynGREENE154 Male Vet 45Liverpool Running Club00:46:57
184195PeterWATSON155 Male Vet 65 00:46:58
185247PaulHANNIGAN156 Male Vet 45Marconi Harriers00:47:02
186110Stephen EdwardWILSON157 Male Vet 40 00:47:03
187181KenGREEN158 Male Vet 45 00:47:06
188325JacquelineKEASLEY 30Lady Vet 45Helsby RC00:47:06
18932John AnthonyLANCASTER159 Male Vet 45 00:47:06
19019HowardWAGHORN160 Male Vet 40 00:47:24
19189David HCARNELLEY161 Senior MenTattenhall Runners00:47:26
192234NeilMCINTYRE162 Male Vet 40 00:47:30
193105Philip THAYES163 Senior Men 00:47:33
194111William A (Bill)SCRIVEN164 Male Vet 45Prestatyn RC00:47:34
195244FrancesMUDWAY 31Lady Vet 55West Cheshire AC00:47:35
19666Lisa JaneDAVIES 32Senior LadiesWest Cheshire AC00:47:45
197299MarkBENNETT165 Senior MenCity Of Chester Triathlon Club00:47:46
198298SimonMCALLISTER166 Male Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:47:46
199142Laynie JaneSTOTHART-WILDE 33Senior Ladies 00:47:47
200198VeronicaROBERTS 34Senior LadiesBirstall Running Club00:47:49
20150JeffPOND167 Senior Men 00:47:49
202251FrankWILSON168 Male Vet 70Marconi Harriers00:47:52
20377GaryWEDGE169 Senior MenCheshire Constabulary AAA00:47:53
204253RegARMSTRONG170 Male Vet 65Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton00:47:53
205175Nigel BHETHERINGTON171 Male Vet 45Menai Track and Field00:47:56
206189FrankieVAUGHAN172 Male Vet 50Bro Dysynni00:47:57
20737JulieLUCAS P 35Lady Vet 40Wilmslow RC00:47:59
208213David SCLARKE173 Male Vet 50Tattenhall Runners00:48:02
20949Max GWILLIAMS174 Senior Men 00:48:04
210271JamesLANHAM175 Male Vet 55Manchester Harriers00:48:06
21152CliveLANGHAM176 Male Vet 50 00:48:11
212231RobbieWEBSTER177 Male Vet 65Helsby RC00:48:18
213132Mark SWATTS178 Senior Men 00:48:22
214270RobertTHOMPSON179 Male Vet 45Manchester Harriers00:48:23
215150Sally RuthMADDOCK 36Senior LadiesWilmslow RC00:48:33
216313StephenARMSTRONG180 Male Vet 40West Cheshire AC00:48:38
217144Stephen RFEBER181 Male Vet 50Wilmslow RC00:48:42
218114KarenJONES 37Senior LadiesTattenhall Runners00:48:44
219302NigelO'CONNELL182 Male Vet 40City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:48:45
220130Peter LMADDOCK183 Male Vet 50Tattenhall Runners00:48:47
221286JoeDELANEY184 Male Vet 50Village Runners00:48:48
222276JosephMCARDLE185 Senior MenVillage Runners00:48:48
223307DominicCOUPES186 Senior Men 00:48:52
224267BrianWILLIAMS187 Male Vet 45 00:49:04
22558Ian AWILDE188 Senior Men 00:49:09
226345SarahGOODA 38Lady Vet 40Helsby RC00:49:12
227187SueELLIS 39Lady Vet 45Tattenhall Runners00:49:13
228295Grace 2HART 40Lady Vet 35Tattenhall Runners00:49:15
229282Susan AnnHOGAN 41Lady Vet 40Wrexham AC00:49:19
230154Robert DavidROWLANDS189 Senior Men 00:49:19
23157SamanthaCAMPTON 42Senior Ladies 00:49:23
23246D GrahamSUTTON190 Male Vet 45 00:49:24
233332KeithDAVIES191 Male Vet 45 00:49:25
23451LouiseWATKINS 43Senior Ladies 00:49:26
2356Ann AJONES 44Lady Vet 55Wrexham AC00:49:28
236225JoePARK192 Male Vet 70Cheshire Tally Ho00:49:30
237137Susan ABOND 45Lady Vet 45Buckley Runners00:49:34
238216JanetTAYLOR 46Lady Vet 45City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:49:51
23938Eleanor IROBINSON 47Senior LadiesWest Cheshire AC00:50:15
240160DavidREDPATH193 Male Vet 55Spectrum Striders00:50:21
241349TommyJENNINGS194 Male Vet 45Deestriders RC00:50:22
242108Stephanie StellaCHARMAN 48Lady Vet 55Helsby RC00:50:29
24398Ian MKING195 Male Vet 40 00:50:32
24494Steven T SWONG196 Senior Men 00:50:34
245354DavidBOARDMAN197 Senior Men 00:50:36
246281NicholaBOWNESS 49Senior Ladies 00:50:38
24734AntoniNOWAKOWSKI198 Male Vet 40 00:50:43
24893SusanSELLER 50Lady Vet 45Oxted Runners00:50:44
249269IanMORRIS199 Male Vet 55Manchester Harriers00:51:01
250135Jeff MBROADHURST200 Senior Men 00:51:06
251152DennisSMITH201 Male Vet 60 00:51:06
252229Jenny ClareLEE 51Senior Ladies 00:51:08
253159Janet MREDPATH 52Lady Vet 50Spectrum Striders00:51:15
254106Jane LWOODLEY 53Lady Vet 55Tattenhall Runners00:51:18
255322BarryKING202 Male Vet 45 00:51:22
256330PeterJONES203 Male Vet 50 00:51:33
25779IanCHALMERS204 Male Vet 55Pensby Road Runners00:51:35
258147Paul NELLIS205 Senior Men 00:51:36
259250AlanHARDING206 Senior Men 00:51:51
26090Margaret ELUDDEN 54Lady Vet 40 00:51:54
261265HarryCOWLEY207 Male Vet 55 00:51:56
262188JohnCUSHION208 Male Vet 40 00:51:57
263123Anthony MBROCKWAY209 Male Vet 45Wirral AC00:52:00
264331JonathanSCHOFIELD210 Male Vet 40 00:52:17
265200JacquieL'ETANG 55Lady Vet 50Stirling Tri Club00:52:24
26676John P WFOREMAN211 Senior Men 00:52:25
267124Maria ABROCKWAY 56Lady Vet 40Wirral AC00:52:26
268205JoanneFELLOWS 57Lady Vet 35David Lloyd RC00:52:48
269348VictoriaWILLIAMS 58Lady Vet 35 00:53:16
270272VincentRODDY212 Male Vet 40 00:53:29
271184MaritEVANS 59Lady Vet 40 00:53:34
272173SusanDEBRA 60Lady Vet 40Wrexham AC00:53:40
273341RichardGREGG213 Male Vet 40 00:53:46
27448Linda AnnGREEN 61Lady Vet 35City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:53:51
27544MariaLINDLEY 62Lady Vet 50City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:54:03
276116John VROYLE214 Male Vet 40 00:54:05
277101Rebecca MCLEGG 63Lady Vet 40 00:54:07
278327SheilaRYDER 64Lady Vet 45 00:54:10
27936MarkMOLLOY215 Senior MenWarrington Road Runners00:54:14
280133Julie AnnWATTS 65Lady Vet 35 00:54:20
28183Kevin FO'BRIEN216 Male Vet 65Penny Lane Striders00:54:36
282315HelenMADDEN 66Lady Vet 35 00:54:41
283166JanetMORGAN 67Lady Vet 50City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:54:41
284232RobertHUNTBACH217 Male Vet 50Helsby RC00:55:25
285163TraceyHODGKINSON 68Lady Vet 35 00:55:35
286224WilliamJACKSON218 Male Vet 45 00:55:35
287333JanetSHAW 69Lady Vet 50Helsby RC00:55:51
288352FrankHUGHES219 Male Vet 60New World RR00:56:35
289113Sian ElizabethBRETT 70Lady Vet 35 00:57:05
29029Oliver LeonSTERIOPULOS220 Senior Men 00:57:06
29180SusieWOODS 71Lady Vet 35City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:57:23
292292MichealHIRD221 Male Vet 40 00:57:34
293117Lorna AROYLE 72Lady Vet 35 00:57:55
294140DeniseO'HANLON 73Lady Vet 35 00:57:58
295338KerryHUGHES 74Senior Ladies 00:58:19
296288JonathanMUIR222 Senior MenHelsby RC00:58:39
297120Heather LFISHER 75Lady Vet 50 00:59:10
298115BrianGOODALL223 Male Vet 55 00:59:10
299119Tony (Anthony C)FISHER224 Male Vet 50City Of Chester Triathlon Club00:59:11
30061TessaSWAINE 76Lady Vet 50Tattenhall Runners00:59:12
301293LynneHIRD 77Lady Vet 35 00:59:48
302155Philip JamesSIMPSON225 Senior MenBuckley Runners00:59:51
303206JulieBALMER 78Lady Vet 40Penny Lane Striders00:59:56
304207MalBALMER226 Male Vet 40Penny Lane Striders00:59:56
305324LucindaWARREN 79Senior Ladies 01:00:15
30623JamesSIMPKIN227 Senior Men 01:00:23
307176TracyLEWIS-JONES 80Lady Vet 35Ellesmere Port RC01:00:38
30822Beverley JaneGLYNN 81Lady Vet 35 01:00:47
30924IanROSS228 Senior Men 01:00:47
310312TrevorPRESCOTT229 Male Vet 70St Helens-Sutton AC01:01:05
311177SianWILLIAMS 82Lady Vet 35City Of Chester Triathlon Club01:01:35
312143Nancy LouiseARTELL 83Lady Vet 40Tattenhall Runners01:03:03
31331FionaEVANS 84Senior Ladies 01:03:29
314340RobertNUGENT230 Senior MenCity Of Chester Triathlon Club01:03:29
31540Deborah JaneHARTELL 85Lady Vet 40 01:04:59
316128Susan AnnNUGENT 86Lady Vet 35 01:06:10
317131LesleyHALLIWELL 87Lady Vet 35 01:06:10
318122EdwardLLOYD231 Male Vet 70Penny Lane Striders01:06:40
319129ElizabethMORTON 88Lady Vet 35 01:06:50
32015SusanWALKER 89Lady Vet 40 01:07:00
32116PamFLETCHER 90Lady Vet 40 01:07:00
322344BernadetteASTBURY 91Lady Vet 35 01:11:16
323329FionaRIMMER 92Lady Vet 35 01:12:17
324328ConradNORTH232 Male Vet 40 01:12:17
325343TinaDAVIES 93Lady Vet 35 01:17:31
Back to year index - Top of page