Back to year calendar

Nicola's 5, Canvey Island

24th April 2005

Results courtesy of Stephen Kemp
   MaleMaleMaleFemaleFemaleFemale  
PosNumNameu40 yrs40 to 49o50 yrsu35 yrs35 to 44o45 yrsClubTime
           
1297Trevor Keysx     Havering Mayesbrook0:26:19
2216Jonathan Holmansx     Canterbury H0:26:32
3267Garon Heslop x    Chelmsford AC0:27:23
4454Greg Deaconx     Basildon AC0:27:38
5540Mike Mansfieldx     Southend AC0:27:49
6388John Barkerx     Thrift Green Trotters0:27:56
715Shay Joycex     Orion Harriers0:28:12
8377Tony Collinsx     Havering Mayesbrook0:28:17
9512Matyn Stainesx     Thurrock Harriers0:28:21
1067Mark Wilkinsx     Invicta EK0:28:27
1114Danielle Sale   x  Orion Harriers0:28:32
12390Neil McGregor x    Thurrock Harriers0:28:59
13300James Godkin x    Dulwich Runners0:29:00
14439Stephen Williams x    Thurrock Harriers0:29:15
15169Peter Johnson  x   Norfolk Gazelles0:29:22
163Graham Pritchardx     Havering Mayesbrook0:29:24
1768Billy Parker-Brownx     Tri Sport Epping0:29:29
18139Trevor Binyen x    Edmonton RC0:29:32
19376Neill Collinsx     Havering Mayesbrook0:29:44
20458Stan Coleman  x   Thrift Green Trotters0:29:46
21128Brian Longman x    Tri Sport Epping0:29:54
22116Simon Seigalx     Woodford Green AC0:29:58
23389Paul Clarkex     Woodford Green AC0:29:59
24470James Shipleyx     Hillingdon AC0:29:59
25190Kevin Harperx     Witham RC0:30:01
26480Peter Binns  x   Southend AC0:30:17
2786Ian Gunnery x    Leigh on Sea Striders0:30:20
28296Stephen Warrenx     Havering 90 Joggers0:30:22
29465Sarah Mullins   x  Southend AC0:30:22
30460Leon Jonesx     -0:30:24
31525Steve Desboroughx     -0:30:26
32245Ian Pikex     Benfleet RC0:30:26
33527Ian Lambert x    Eton Manor0:30:27
34123Keith Wilkinson  x   Chelmsford AC0:30:31
35373Steve Fulker  x   Billericay Striders0:30:52
36319Simon Ellis x    Thrift Green Trotters0:30:54
37374Vince Mills x    Billericay Striders0:30:55
38547Hider Yildirimx     Ilford AC0:30:57
39461Barry Thorpe  x   Chelmsford AC0:31:02
40208Steve Medhurstx     -0:31:02
41209Martin Saggersx     Ware Joggers0:31:03
42432Kevin Wotonx     Barking RR0:31:09
43161Mark Jackson x    Mid-Essex Casuals0:31:09
44392Peter Coatesx     Dagenham 880:31:15
45102Stuart Minckinx     -0:31:18
4688Ben Wheelerx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:31:24
47150Tony Maru x    Orion Harriers0:31:27
48456Keiron McGillx     Southend AC0:31:30
49401Martyn Byford x    Witham RC0:31:37
50238Graham Bootyx     Benfleet RC0:31:42
51148Kevin Grealis x    -0:31:48
52293Julian Holder  x   Pitsea RC0:31:51
53500Dean Johnsonx     -0:31:54
54440Tom Harrisx     Basildon AC0:31:57
55436Frank McGowan x    Ford Fitness0:32:00
5664Michael Hardingx     Havering 90 Joggers0:32:01
57328Scott Ricex     -0:32:02
58362Clive Jones x    Great Bentley0:32:03
59143Kenny Blyth  x   Ware Joggers0:32:07
60437Frank Rothwell x    -0:32:15
61418David Adkins x    -0:32:17
62263Steve Hutton  x   Tadworth AC0:32:19
63153Stuart-James Broughtonx     Ware Joggers0:32:22
64528Greg Wiskenx     Castle Point Joggers0:32:22
65237Tom Dawson x    Benfleet RC0:32:23
66358David Sharpe  Walker   Ilford AC0:32:29
67337Lee Wilsonx     Dagenham 880:32:30
68344David Gridleyx     Havering 90 Joggers0:32:31
69503Mark Brewer x    Tiptree RRC0:32:34
7020Scott Tilsonx     -0:32:36
71419Peter Adkinsx     -0:32:38
72218Roger Partridge x    Ware Joggers0:32:48
73464Philip BarnardWalker     -0:32:51
74137Alan Clark x    Billericay Striders0:32:53
75266Lynn Tanner     xColchester & Tendring0:32:55
76378Richard Taylor x    Springfield Striders0:32:56
7765Richard Harding x    Havering 90 Joggers0:32:56
78197Ivan Colman x    Norfolk Gazelles0:32:57
79562Ken Hoye x    Chelmsford AC0:32:57
80195Richard Banhamx     Castle Point Joggers0:33:00
81523Dave Greenx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:33:01
82441Alan Piniewski x    Basildon AC0:33:02
83130David Hamillx     -0:33:02
84163Andrew Johnson  x   Sevenoaks AC0:33:07
85357Anthony Whitex     Benfleet RC0:33:11
86290Nicola Pyle    x Colchester & Tendring0:33:16
87333Paul Longman x    Benfleet RC0:33:17
88244Steven Drummondx     Benfleet RC0:33:18
89120Alan Russell x    Maidenhead AC0:33:19
90368Lucy Manger   x  Benfleet RC0:33:28
91367Jez Mancerx     Benfleet RC0:33:28
92517Karen Goode   x  Basildon AC0:33:39
93341Terry Noonanx     Thurrock Harriers0:33:43
94301Les Hill x    Norfolk Gazelles0:33:48
95351Amanda Bussey    x Southend AC0:33:49
9698Mark Caddyx     -0:33:50
97487Steven Haymanx     -0:33:50
98483John Lippex     Leigh on Sea Striders0:33:56
99452Donna Abela   x  Thrift Green Trotters0:33:56
10055Phil Cunningham  x   Ware Joggers0:34:00
101361Tony Rose x    Ware Joggers0:34:01
102449Brian Butcherx     Castle Point Joggers0:34:05
103183Malcolm Moore  x   -0:34:06
104330Peter Harridge x    -0:34:08
105478Paul McInerney x    Benfleet RC0:34:09
106317Roy Flemingx     Billericay Striders0:34:10
107554Andrew Childs x    Tiptree RRC0:34:13
108257Gary Cardnell x    Dagenham 880:34:16
10950Lee Hickmanx     -0:34:18
110482Amay Gunnx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:34:27
111196Jim Fairhurstx     -0:34:31
112200Leonard Parrott  x   Havering Mayesbrook0:34:32
113549Terence Whalley  x   Ford Fitness0:34:32
114541Steven Beech x    Pitsea RC0:34:38
115134Paul Jackamanx     Castle Point Joggers0:34:38
116407Richard Haidonx     Dagenham 880:34:39
117264Ron Marsh  x   Tadworth AC0:34:46
118335Roger Winston  x   Havering Mayesbrook0:34:49
119220Rob Lloyd x    Ware Joggers0:34:51
120415Gary Robbinsx     -0:34:51
121507Zoe Woodward     xEton Manor0:34:54
12281Spencer Dobsonx     Tiptree RRC0:35:00
123385Kevin Colyerx     -0:35:04
124492Tony Williamsx     -0:35:06
125486Neil Gedier x    -0:35:08
126189Les Taylor x    Ware Joggers0:35:09
127259Mike Munson  x   Havering 90 Joggers0:35:12
128126Lee Taylorx     Leighton Fun Runners0:35:15
129342Steffan Cohenx     -0:35:16
13033Stephen Cardnell x    -0:35:18
131552Keith Christmas  x   Pitsea RC0:35:27
1328Mick Staines  x   Castle Point Joggers0:35:28
133282Josh Piperx     Castle Point Joggers0:35:28
134531Mark Greensill x    -0:35:31
135469Roy Cottis x    Southend AC0:35:35
136429Darren Bearwish x    -0:35:35
137255Mary Armitage    x Orion Harriers0:35:35
138393Derek Coates x    Hornchurch0:35:40
13990Michelle Whitehead   x  -0:35:42
140243Chris Gaitely  x   Benfleet RC0:35:42
141455Jacquie Parr    x Castle Point Joggers0:35:43
142491Joe Alan Stewartx     -0:35:50
143321Ian Lewis x    Castle Point Joggers0:35:51
144524Mike Greenx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:35:55
145147Carran Lefever   x  Southend AC0:36:01
146421Graham Smith  x   Thrift Green Trotters0:36:03
147508Gail Royston   x  Billericay Striders0:36:04
148423Paul Rosex     Dagenham 880:36:04
149495Nicola Hopkinson    x Ilford AC0:36:05
150124James Taylor  x   Leighton Fun Runners0:36:06
151505Simon Smithx     -0:36:08
152332Stephen Johnson  x   Ware Joggers0:36:09
15354Joanne Hall   x  -0:36:09
154287Luke Walfordx     Castle Point AC0:36:11
155292Patrick Muldoonx     Benfleet RC0:36:20
156404Stephen Thomas x    -0:36:23
157504Michael Foster  x   -0:36:23
158122Martin Jones x    Tri Sport Epping0:36:32
159473Mike Stapleton x    -0:36:37
160323Paul Nelder x    -0:36:38
161211Colin Bicknell x    -0:36:39
1622Peter Chaplin  x   -0:36:41
163115Ian Carrickx     -0:36:41
164476Alan Cootes  x   Harlow RC0:36:48
165394Liz Stocker    Walker Eastern Vets0:36:53
16645Ian Soanex     Pitsea RC0:36:53
167188Val Sparks     xBenfleet RC0:36:58
168360Laurence Dordoy Walker    Ilford AC0:37:05
169331Lynn Nicholls    x Ware Joggers0:37:06
170426David Payne x    Witham RC0:37:11
171414Mark Brown x    East Essex Tri0:37:11
172462Mike Hayward x    Castle Point Joggers0:37:15
173474Colin Donovanx     -0:37:18
174232Terry Cockellx     Benfleet RC0:37:20
175384Mark Ambosex     Barking RR0:37:22
176101Jeremy Goldx     -0:37:23
17791Warren Druryx     -0:37:23
17884Richard Coffeyx     Ware Joggers0:37:25
179343Vinzenz Kuechx     -0:37:34
180288Sam Walfordx     Castle Point AC0:37:34
181365Debbie Smith    x Benfleet RC0:37:35
182364Richard Condon  x   Benfleet RC0:37:35
183100Rodger Duffield  x   Tiptree RRC0:37:37
184468Steven Smith x    Castle Point Joggers0:37:41
185406John Roberts  x (73)   Witham RC0:37:43
186249Colin Wrightx     Haverhill RC0:37:47
187447Paul Gribbinx     East Essex Tri0:37:51
188298Richard Leex     Billericay Striders0:37:53
189485Michael Philipsx     Havering 90 Joggers0:38:02
190371Ian Russell  x   Walthamstow AC0:38:04
191140Sheila Kamdar     xSouthend AC0:38:05
192530Steve Marcshx     -0:38:10
193413Glen Taylor x    Southend AC0:38:10
194104Helen Baucher     xWare Joggers0:38:11
195494Sally Gillam    x Ilford AC0:38:14
196224Martin McVeigh  x   Havering Mayesbrook0:38:17
197277Steve Dulieux     -0:38:19
198302James Hillx     Norfolk Gazelles0:38:20
19928Dave Williams  x   Billericay Striders0:38:21
200248Wendy Freeman   x  Haverhill RC0:38:22
201162John Butcher  x   Ware Joggers0:38:23
202463Cheryl MacDonald     xIlford AC0:38:23
203532Juliet Warren-Watson    x -0:38:29
20434Laurence Blainey x    Leigh on Sea Striders0:38:30
205338Paul Davis x    Dagenham 880:38:37
206201Ken Gilbeyx     -0:38:39
207322Sue Thake     xBillericay Striders0:38:44
208417Daniel Millerx     Dagenham 880:38:46
209557Mark Williamson x    Southend AC0:38:46
210164June Johnson     xSevenoaks AC0:38:51
211229Paula Chittock   x  Benfleet RC0:38:52
21236Alastair Kendrick x    -0:38:55
213350Sharon Garrard    x Benfleet RC0:38:58
214489Finn Gleeson x    -0:39:02
215334Kevin Watson x    Benfleet RC0:39:04
216152Stan Barton  x   Ware Joggers0:39:05
217475Matthew Belcherx     Castle Point AC0:39:05
218304Steve Oliverx     -0:39:06
219356Liz Gray    x Ware Joggers0:39:09
220135Terry Nichols  x   Ware Joggers0:39:10
221142Stuart Saggersx     -0:39:11
222281Paul Ruffyx     -0:39:11
223488John Evans x    -0:39:14
224349Sue Simpson    x -0:39:16
225112Suzie Ridler   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:39:16
226131Sarah Jeffrey   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:39:20
22757Graham Scott x    -0:39:24
228265Gwyn Hughes  x   Phoenix Striders0:39:24
22977Steven Jewell x    Southend AC0:39:27
230206David Thomas  x   Havering Mayesbrook0:39:29
231340Douglas Adams  x   Dagenham 880:39:32
232555John Barnardx     -0:39:37
23373Simon Boyesx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:39:37
234307David Brooks  x   Thurrock Harriers0:39:39
23570Peter Pye  x   -0:39:46
236354Helen Tompkins    x Pitsea RC0:39:46
237310Emma Summers   x  -0:39:49
238479Tim Rumble x    Castle Point Joggers0:39:51
23927Barbara Williams     xBillericay Striders0:39:52
240251Nicola Blake   x  Benfleet RC0:40:00
241286Tom Hurley x    -0:40:05
242536Elaine Banville    x Billericay Striders0:40:11
243174Corinne Fletcher   x  -0:40:12
244177Lee Smithx     -0:40:12
245422John Kerr x    Witham RC0:40:15
24624Keith Passingham  x   Pitsea RC0:40:16
247327Ron Luck  x   Harlow RC0:40:18
248403Amanda Heslegrave    x Dagenham 880:40:19
249510Anne Howe    x Castle Point Joggers0:40:23
25071Dean Coppingx     -0:40:27
251546Tom Brownx     -0:40:28
252434Ian Linton  x   Tiptree RRC0:40:37
253400Peter Adeleke x    Castle Point Joggers0:40:46
254459Graham Crouchmanx     -0:40:46
255165Elaine Brown     x-0:40:46
256408Keith Ruston  x   Pitsea RC0:40:54
257375Georgina Bullock   x  -0:40:56
258103Peter Watsonx     Benfleet RC0:40:57
25931Ann Tooke-Kirby     xBillericay Striders0:40:57
260409Janice Bentley-Pearson   x  Billericay Striders0:41:01
261226Darren Carterx     -0:41:06
262451Jodie Timbrell   x  Thrift Green Trotters0:41:09
263223Ronald Denney  x   Sevenoaks AC0:41:10
264175Donna Fletcher   x  -0:41:11
265289Terry Walford  x   Castle Point AC0:41:12
26694David Halyx     -0:41:13
267213Tim Sheax     -0:41:13
268299Eric Marseillex     -0:41:17
269155Matt Wisbeyx     -0:41:18
270180Jemi Viner     xWare Joggers0:41:18
271466Mark Smithx     -0:41:26
272326Teresa Jane Flannigan     xPitsea RC0:41:28
273526Nigel Pugh  x   Castle Point Joggers0:41:32
274108Kevin Thompson x    -0:41:33
275194David Manze x    Edmonton RC0:41:33
276276Jim Hayes  x   Benfleet RC0:41:44
277355John Smithx     East Essex Tri0:41:45
27883Hazel Wareing     xBillericay Striders0:41:45
279225Tony Browne x    Ware Joggers0:41:49
280217Ken Carey  x   Pitsea RC0:41:53
28185Anne Ramsden     xWare Joggers0:41:55
282184Inge Moore     x-0:41:56
283450Diane Eastland   x  -0:41:57
284166Peter Brown x    -0:42:00
285154James Crowex     -0:42:04
286431David Pearsonx     -0:42:09
287312Frank Haynes  x   Saffron Striders0:42:12
288347Susan Ward     xBenfleet RC0:42:17
289405Louise Bennett   x  -0:42:24
290346Steve Ward x    Benfleet RC0:42:26
29169Dave Mayo x    -0:42:27
292231Glen Burns x    Benfleet RC0:42:27
293118David Holland  x   Havering Mayesbrook0:42:29
294425Hugh Bullard  x   Springfield Striders0:42:29
295133Malcolm Jackaman  x   Castle Point Joggers0:42:31
296345Amanda Milton    x Benfleet RC0:42:31
297519Martin Graham x    -0:42:34
298518Debbie Graham    x -0:42:34
299315Joyce Taylor    x -0:42:34
300314Alan Taylor x    Thurrock Nomads0:42:34
301427Tony Bradley  x   Dagenham 880:42:36
302433Gary Fraser x    East Essex Tri0:42:39
303545Emma Lightfoot   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:42:41
30499Karen Phillips    x -0:42:43
30595Jane Williams     xHarlow RC0:42:44
306363Nicolette Brown     xGreat Bentley0:42:47
307313David Carter  x   -0:42:47
308318Ian Carterx     -0:42:47
309305Hayley Oliver   x  -0:43:00
310516Ian Millerx     Southend AC0:43:06
311529Ray Platt  x   Southend AC0:43:06
312324Paul Norton  x   Benfleet RC0:43:12
313336Matthew Lockx     -0:43:17
314430Christine Bearwish    x -0:43:19
3157Colin Morton  x   Comets RRC0:43:20
316366Brian Hunt  x   Benfleet RC0:43:26
317149Bruce McMillan x    -0:43:27
31846Norman Evans  x   -0:43:28
319370Gail Patman    x Southend AC0:43:32
320291Peter Bates  x   Pitsea RC0:43:34
32149Dave Hillsx     -0:43:35
322539Janet Platt    x Southend AC0:43:39
323497Owen Phipps  x   Ilford AC0:43:40
324167Danielle Kober   x  Castle Point Joggers0:43:42
325448Ray Johnstonx     -0:43:42
326228Stephen Lawson x    Havering Mayesbrook0:43:43
327467Neil Corneliusx     -0:43:43
328520Peter Montague  x   Dartford Road Runners0:43:47
329160Bob Beattie  x   -0:43:48
33074Danny Weidnerx     -0:43:48
331279Joe Dulieux     -0:43:49
332509Giselle Devlin    x Castle Point Joggers0:44:00
333548David Rontreex     -0:44:01
334111Jacqueline Mills     xPitsea RC0:44:01
335110James Burbridgex     -0:44:04
336471Adele Cole    x -0:44:05
337136Deborah Clark   x  -0:44:07
338472Maryanne Southgate    x -0:44:10
339157Norman Silvey x    -0:44:14
340538Jessica Plattx     Southend AC0:44:17
341233Jackie Burns    x Benfleet RC0:44:24
342544Warren O'Neilx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:44:25
34396Claire Nichols   x  Ware Joggers0:44:29
344125Valerie Taylor     xLeighton Fun Runners0:44:30
345283George Beecham  Walker   Belgrave Harriers0:44:36
34658Peter Brand x    -0:44:39
347502Catherine Wright   x  Southend AC0:44:43
348272Lesley Morgan     xCastle Point Joggers0:44:43
349381Sara Chalkley   x  -0:44:50
350515Carmel Bassett     xThurrock Harriers0:44:59
351477Mark Perrinx     -0:45:06
352438Richard Turnerx     -0:45:14
3534John Virgo  x   Castle Point Joggers0:45:16
35444Laurie Woodsx     Pitsea RC0:45:21
355339Michael Linstead x    Dagenham 880:45:22
35663Anne Flewitt    x -0:45:23
35726Keith Reynolds x    FF Flyers0:45:26
358416Barry Paton  x   Ford Fitness0:45:28
359535Kathy Moorow   x  Billericay Striders0:45:28
360127Marilyn Manze     xEdmonton RC0:45:29
361241Dai Matthews x    Benfleet RC0:45:33
362234Nicky Triggs   x  Benfleet RC0:45:37
363412Christine Bonham   x  -0:45:41
364158Elizabeth McNabb    x Phoenix Striders0:45:47
365181Kenneth Smith  x   -0:45:49
366496Joan De'ath     xIlford AC0:45:58
367179Roger Gladmanx     -0:46:23
368119Lorna Pettifer    x -0:46:23
369240Farydd Matthewsx     Benfleet RC0:46:27
370325Sarah Norton ??   x  Benfleet RC0:46:29
371278Shelly Dulieu   x  -0:46:32
372250John Fawkes  x   -0:46:33
373246Tarnia Thompson-Roe   x  Benfleet RC0:46:38
37432David Tooke-Kirby  x   Billericay Striders0:46:47
375372David Baldring x    -0:46:53
376435Chas Matthew  x   -0:46:55
377207Phyllis Wright    x -0:46:57
378484Jon Bourkex     Leigh on Sea Striders0:47:00
379522Chelsea Green   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:47:00
380369Barry Adams  x   -0:47:01
381501Jane Wright     xSouthend AC0:47:04
382379Valerie Mountford     WalkerSouthend AC0:47:22
383506Vicky Mansfield   x  -0:47:25
384543Linda Pyke    x Pitsea RC0:47:26
385542Jacqueline Fisher    x Pitsea RC0:47:26
386498Robert MacMillanx     -0:47:42
38772James Spencerx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:47:45
388182Jacquelline Smith     x-0:47:54
38992Timothy-James Allenx     -0:47:58
39093Neil Bradfordx     -0:47:58
3919Lisa Jeffreys   x  -0:48:07
392236Ken Eaton  x   Benfleet RC0:48:23
393410Michael Murphyx     Billericay Striders0:48:34
39466Yvonne Gould    x Benfleet RC0:48:46
395145Val Stringer     xWare Joggers0:48:49
39643Christine Orton    x -0:48:56
397316Susan Fleming   x  Billericay Striders0:48:58
398457Tara Pellin    x Benfleet RC0:49:20
399141Yvette White    x -0:49:22
400537Malcolm Fyfe x    Southend AC0:49:22
401481Laura Smith   x  -0:49:28
40210Denise Quaey    x Leigh on Sea Striders0:49:30
40311Denise Neville    x -0:49:30
404219Theresa Fredericks     x-0:49:30
405398Lee Allenx     -0:49:44
406521Geraldine Campey    x -0:49:57
407359Maxine Haiser    x Castle Point Joggers0:49:57
408260Becky King   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:50:11
409383Steve Desborough (age 12)x     -0:50:21
410453Joy Puney   x  -0:50:21
41152James Mitchellx     -0:50:24
412138Wendy Topping    x Roach Runners0:50:26
413294Denise Cooper     x-0:50:29
414295Steven Cooperx     -0:50:29
415396Kerry Barwick   x  -0:50:30
416202Billy Murphyx     -0:50:30
41741Stephanie Stamp     x-0:50:33
418329Ann Langdon   x  -0:50:37
419380Deborah Bryan    x -0:50:37
4205Alan Barwick x    -0:50:53
421411Maxine Fleming   x  -0:50:53
422285Tony Bullock  x   Southend AC0:51:07
423275Ron Harris x    -0:51:12
424205Debra Murphy    x -0:51:18
425499Rosemary Abrey    x Dagenham 880:51:19
42640Clare Calder    x Leigh on Sea Striders0:51:23
427348Kimberley Leer     x-0:51:24
428129Jan Hamill     xBenfleet RC0:51:37
429513Sue Porter    x Thrift Green Trotters0:51:44
430270Nicola Burford   x  Ware Joggers0:51:44
431563Janice Penman    x Ware Joggers0:51:45
432514Neil Fisher x    -0:51:45
433284Marion Bullock     xSouthend AC0:51:56
434303Elaine Mitchell     xCastle Point Joggers0:52:02
435320Janet Lewis    x Castle Point Joggers0:52:16
436242Gayle Matthews    x Benfleet RC0:52:24
437172Jane Gibbs    x -0:52:28
438564Holly School?   x  -0:52:47
439397Helen Allen    x -0:52:47
440132Sarah Jackaman     xCastle Point Joggers0:52:51
441254Beverley Beer   x  -0:53:10
442253Craig Beerx     -0:53:10
443551Kerry Burns   x  -0:53:11
444550Dennis Attridge  x   -0:53:11
445268Katie Bond   x  Ware Joggers0:53:14
446203Kelly Murphy   x  Basildon AC0:53:14
447107Jill Thompson    x -0:53:26
44879Andrew Walker  x   Leigh on Sea Striders0:53:39
44975Pamela Horne     x-0:53:40
45039Lisa Davies   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:53:48
451308Casey Hamill   x  -0:53:55
452309Richard Hamill x    -0:53:55
45325Beverley Rouse   x  FF Flyers0:54:10
454306James Alix     -0:54:14
455311Matthew Summersx     -0:54:21
456424Tracy Coates   x  Dagenham 880:54:27
457382Debbie Desborough    x -0:54:37
458199Karen Lamment   x  -0:54:40
459198Eddie Moss  x   -0:54:40
460386Mary Morris     xCastle Point Joggers0:54:44
461387Angie Mitchell     xCastle Point Joggers0:54:44
462399Michael Allen  x   -0:54:50
463428Elia Ward   x  -0:54:51
464151Helen Barwick   x  -0:54:52
465511Petri Said   x  -0:54:53
46621Zoe Jobson   x  -0:55:14
46737Nicole Sparrow   x  -0:55:14
468193Moira Lancaster   x  -0:55:15
469420Stephen Connolly  x   Castle Point Joggers0:55:17
47019Brendan Kearney  x   -0:55:20
471256Sally Gray   x  -0:55:22
472173Maria Clark    x -0:55:25
473269Keeley Kirby   x  Ware Joggers0:55:30
474210Jonathan Little x    Ware Joggers0:55:30
475222Nancy Etherington    x -0:55:59
476221Jane Coldicott   x  -0:55:59
4771Robert Harding  x   Serpentine Runners0:56:42
478113Stella Cox    x -0:56:49
479170Helen Knight    x Leigh on Sea Striders0:56:58
480171Joanne Knight   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:56:58
481490Jason Pyex     Leigh on Sea Striders0:56:58
48253Sally Barton   x  -0:57:31
483391Lin McGregor    x -0:57:32
484443Daniel EtheringtonWalker     -0:57:43
485442Frankie GrayWalker     -0:57:43
486247Laura Douglas   x  Leigh on Sea Striders0:58:49
48738Mark Dobsonx     Leigh on Sea Striders0:59:33
488144Jenny Blyth   x  Ware Joggers1:00:52
489146Roy Stringer  x   Ware Joggers1:00:52
490192Vicki Lawrence    x -1:01:04
491191Robert Lawrence x    -1:01:04
492186Emma Dawson   x  Leigh on Sea Striders1:01:59
493185Holly Dobson   x  Leigh on Sea Striders1:01:59
49422Leila Poole   x  Leigh on Sea Striders1:02:11
49523Stephen Pettitx     -1:02:11
496352Kathy Huggins     x-1:05:29
497353Tracy Warren   x  -1:05:29
498274Ben Masseyx     Benfleet RC1:06:01
499273Kevin Massey x    Benfleet RC1:06:01
500444Kirsty Kemp   Walker  -1:09:54
501395Harry McGregor  x (79)   -1:10:07
502261Jane Fletcher     x-1:10:57
503262Olive Randall     x-1:10:57
504402Susan Boreham   Walker  -1:11:09
5056Georgina Fuller   Walker  -1:12:19
506106Pauline Foote     Walker-1:12:19
507446Amina Allarakhia   Walker  -1:13:53
508445Harriet Morling   Walker  -1:13:53
509558Zaheda Khanum   Walker  -1:29:18
510559Shoshima Begum   Walker  -1:29:33
511556Jane O'Halloran   Walker  -1:29:35
512560Salema Begum   Walker  -2:00:00
513561Minara Khawm   Walker  -2:00:00
Back to year index - Top of page