Back to year calendar

Mileta 10

25th September 2005

Results courtesy of Chris Drake, Spenborough AC
(This is a sortable table)
PosNameCatClubTime
1Antony BradfordM40Spen00:58:37
2Julian Mawson Otley00:58:53
3Craig Keedy St Theresas01:00:27
4Paul PickupM40Barnsley01:00:46
5Saul Muldoon Holmfirth01:01:36
6Donald KennedyM40Longwood01:02:17
7Craig Robshaw Meltham01:02:43
8David DicksonM45Abbey Runners01:03:03
9Martin TerryM45Clayton01:04:18
10Andrew Cartwright Leeds01:04:25
11Terry HylandM50Huddersfield RR01:04:39
12Dean Winter Askern01:05:13
13Jimmy Morris Dewsbury01:05:40
14Gareth PatchettM40Spen01:06:07
15Matthew Sutton U/A01:07:51
16Simon Hudson Spen01:07:57
17Andrew Travis Baildon01:08:40
18Michael ChambersM40U/A01:09:22
19John HowarthM50Longwood01:09:41
20Daniel Spensley Spen01:09:57
21Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers01:10:15
22Helen StandingLU/A01:10:21
23Harry McGillM55St Bedes01:10:52
24Lorne McNeill Baildon01:11:58
25Stephen HareM40Halifax01:12:28
26Joanne BelcherLIdle01:14:10
27Chris JamiesonM45Burn Road01:14:26
28David ElliottM50York Acorn01:14:28
29Chris UptonM45Bingley01:14:37
30Jonathan Haynes Baildon01:15:26
31David SugdenM50Dewsbury01:15:43
32William CrowtherM60U/A01:15:48
33Philip JonesM45Baildon01:15:50
34Mark PrestonM40Stainland01:16:04
35Jim EyreM50Baildon01:16:09
36Rosemary BakerL45Stadium01:16:20
37Andy DalbyM40Baildon01:16:22
38John CawleyM50Baildon01:17:55
39Tim WraggM40Spen01:18:10
40Eve WedderburnLU/A01:18:47
41Steven HemingwayM45Spen01:18:52
42Arthur PotterM60NE Vets01:19:23
43Carl Dunk Baildon01:19:26
44Don SteadM65Pudsey Pacers01:21:23
45Lisa HallLIdle01:21:26
46Malcolm SharpeM60Baildon01:22:24
47Laura BrookL45Idle01:23:23
48Paul BainbridgeM55Stainland01:14:40
49Terry LacyM40Rothwell01:24:42
50David NobleM55Baildon01:25:00
51Alison GarlickLIdle01:25:03
52Chris Ratton U/A01:25:35
53John CrabtreeM50Baildon01:26:07
54Robert GaylorM45Spen01:26:52
55Paul Hoodless Spen01:26:52
56Janet PenroseL40U/A01:30:31
57Tom Beaumont U/A01:30:31
58Hannah MuldoonLU/A01:32:20
59Ann UptonL45Bingley01:32:30
60Richard BottomM40U/A01:33:39
61Geoff Broadbent U/A01:33:40
62Linda CareyL45Baildon01:34:59
63Carole TattersfieldL45U/A01:44:30
64Joanne NunnL45U/A01:47:32
65Tracey BlackburnL35Dewsbury01:54:58
Back to year index - Top of page