Back to year calendar - Vets' Race - Fun Run

Doncaster Town Centre Races - Open Race

20th July 2005

Results courtesy of Roy Veall
Open 5K Race
PosNameSexClubTimeLate
1Thembetani ZolaMaleUnatt Sheffield14:43 
2Jason WardMaleAltrincham A.C.14:44 
3Pumlani BanganiMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.14:50 
4Glen CormishMaleSale Harriers14:54 
5Adam DysonMaleHallamshire Harriers15:25 
6Paul WhitelamMaleHallamshire Harriers15:33L
7Rob WatkinsonMaleRotherham Harriers15:40 
8Richard HarrisMaleRotherham Harriers15:43 
9Paul GreenMaleHallamshire Harriers15:46L
10Alexander SmithMaleHallamshire Harriers15:58 
11Pete TallentsMaleRetford A.C.16:00L
12Martin BroadheadMaleHallamshire Harriers16:03 
13Philip HooleMaleRotherham Harriers16:05 
14Martin SandersMaleAckworth R.R.16:08 
15Joe GavelleMaleRotherham Harriers16:10 
16Mick JaggerMaleLincoln Wellington16:27 
17Scott BennettMaleBarnsley A.C.16:36 
18Shaun MarsdenMaleHallamshire Harriers16:40L
19John BroomMaleBarnsley A.C.16:45L
20Andy GoodairMaleAskern D.R.C.16:51 
21Simon MounseyMaleRotherham Harriers17:11 
22Chris MoranMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.17:22L
23Nasir HussainMaleHallamshire Harriers17:28 
24Luke StaffordMaleHallamshire Harriers17:29 
25Simon GregoryMaleRotherham Harriers17:34L
26Jenny BizzardFemaleRotherham Harriers17:36 
27Gary DeanMalePenistone F.R.17:49L
28James SleightMaleUnatt Doncaster17:53L
29Matt LloydMaleTeam Herbalife18:00 
30Dean WinterMaleAskern D.R.C.18:03 
31Tom BrevittMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:24 
32Nicola SquiresFemaleHallamshire Harriers18:25 
33David ThompsonMaleOne 2 One R.C.18:31 
34John WhiteMaleUnatt Doncaster18:41L
35Dan CooperMaleBarnsley A.C.18:41 
36Paul CollingwoodMaleAskern D.R.C.18:44 
37David StoreyMaleRotherham Harriers18:47 
38Simon GowingMaleTeam Herbalife18:50L
39Michael JonesMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:50L
40Gareth DarnellMaleRotherham Harriers18:50 
41Matt GoodwinMaleUnatt Doncaster18:56L
42Fiona DaviesFemaleOne 2 One R.C.19:00 
43Joe KaneMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:04L
44Karen BallFemaleAckworth R.R.19:07 
45Mick BarberMaleMaltby R.C.19:12 
46Ben Slater-ClaytonMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:15L
47Josh LoweMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:16L
48Daniel O'GradyMaleAskern D.R.C.19:25L
49James LeeMaleCity of Sheffield A.C.19:30L
50Roy ButterworthMaleRotherham Harriers19:32 
51Jamie SandsMaleACR Runners19:37 
52Kaeti MackenzieFemaleOne 2 One R.C.19:49 
53Kevin GutteridgeMaleAskern D.R.C.19:51 
54Ian McBrideMaleUnatt Doncaster19:55L
55Paul HawesMaleUnatt Doncaster20:00 
56Maurice RodwellMaleNetwork Rail20:01 
57Shaun FerronMaleAskern D.R.C.20:03L
58Mark HurrellMaleBarnsley A.C.20:05L
59Ian MicklethwaiteMaleOne 2 One R.C.20:08 
60Trevor JordonMaleUnatt Doncaster20:10 
61Andy EshelbeyMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:13 
62Neil ShawMaleRotherham Harriers20:18 
63Lyndsay ClarkeFemaleRotherham Harriers20:22 
64James BatesonMaleUnatt Barnsley20:23 
65Ryan CudworthMaleUnatt Doncaster20:25L
66Glen MooreMaleUnatt Pontefract20:29 
67Mark StocktonMaleACR Runners20:30 
68Andrew McGoughMV40Unatt Doncaster20:31L
69Dave AllenMV45Unatt Doncaster20:35L
70Pater WassMaleUnatt Doncaster20:35L
71Becky HoldsworthFemaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:46 
72Christopher TaylorMV40Unatt Doncaster20:52L
73Martin OliverMaleUnatt Doncaster20:56L
74Craig FaircloughMaleUnatt Doncaster21:02L
75Phil KimberMaleUnatt Doncaster21:05L
76David JonesMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.21:06L
77Simon ParkinMaleUnatt Doncaster21:07 
78Mark GriffithsMaleUnatt Doncaster21:11L
79Steve MartinMV40Unatt Doncaster21:18L
80Robert SmithMaleUnatt Doncaster21:36L
81Damian EdwardsMaleUnatt Doncaster21:41L
82Hollie ClarkeFemaleHallamshire Harriers21:42 
83Scott HibbersonMaleMaltby R.C.21:43L
84Ian ChorltonMaleUnatt Doncaster21:48L
85Tony BreenMV40Unatt Doncaster21:49 
86Clark GrashionMaleUnatt Doncaster21:51L
87Neil HancockMaleNetwork Rail21:57 
88Roger LaidlowMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.22:22 
89Mark BennettMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.22:22 
90Mark PlantMaleNetwork Rail22:26 
91Tony WalkerMaleUnatt Doncaster22:28L
92E. HornsbyMV50Unatt Scunthorpe22:29L
93Michael PearceMaleUnatt Doncaster22:32L
94Mark NoakesMV40Unatt Doncaster22:34 
95Neil PattisonMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.22:35 
96Kirsten MacdonaldFemaleCity of Sheffield A.C.22:45 
97Raymond JudgeMaleUnatt Doncaster23:03L
98Paul BibbyMV40Unatt Doncaster23:17L
99Sarah ShearmanFemaleUnatt Doncaster23:17 
100Kevan RollinsonMV40Unatt Doncaster23:23 
101G. LevettMaleUnatt Doncaster23:31L
102Michaela SillFemaleRothwell Harriers23:34 
103Neil BevanMaleACR Runners23:34 
104Fleur DoyleFemaleUnatt Doncaster23:34 
105Dean MaddisonMaleUnatt Rotherham23:35L
106Matthew RodgersMaleUnatt Doncaster23:42 
107Kate SkinnerFemaleUnatt Doncaster23:42L
108Carol ShephardFemaleUnatt Doncaster23:44L
109Stuart HannahMaleUnatt Doncaster23:45L
110Sarah ApplebyFemaleAskern D.R.C.23:47 
111Craig BuckleyMaleUnatt Doncaster23:54L
112Chris LomasMaleUnatt Barnsley23:55 
113Alex WoolleyMaleUnatt Doncaster23:58L
114Jamie QuinnMaleThe Hungerhill Hiccups24:05L
115Walter RileyMV45Unatt Doncaster24:11 
116Laura LeeFemaleDon Valley Debutantes24:19 
117Michael AllenMaleUnatt Doncaster24:26L
118Matthew GibsonMaleUnatt Doncaster24:27L
119Stephen HallMaleUnatt Doncaster24:29L
120Kevin BarfieldMaleUnatt Doncaster24:29 
121Richard TuckerMaleBlue Devils24:30 
122Elaine MintyFV35Unatt Doncaster24:43 
123Jonathan LinsteadMaleBlue Devils24:44 
124Janet GreenFemaleJanet & Co.24:48 
125Bryony BlackFemaleDon Valley Debutantes24:49 
126Dave McMullenMaleJanet & Co.25:00 
127Joe LinneyMV50Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.25:25L
128James BreenMaleUnatt Doncaster25:29 
129Keith RobertsonMaleUnatt Doncaster25:38L
130Neville FoxMV45Unatt Doncaster25:49L
131Joanne TaylorFemaleUnatt Doncaster25:52L
132James SmithMaleUnatt Doncaster25:52 
133Rebecca TaylorFV35Unatt Doncaster26:01 
134Lee StevensMaleUnatt Doncaster26:20L
135Craig KayeMaleUnatt Barnsley26:22 
136Greg JudgeMaleUnatt Doncaster26:28L
137Amanda PhillipsFemaleUnatt Doncaster26:29 
138Niamh LeonardFemaleDon Valley Debutantes26:36 
139Debbie RobertsFemaleUnatt Doncaster26:53L
140Lee BuckleyMaleUnatt Chesterfield27:20 
141Alan WrightMV45Unatt Doncaster27:22 
142Tony LazenbyMV60Unatt Doncaster27:38L
143Stephen MoodyMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.27:41L
144Ken ClaytonMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.27:42L
145Tina HookwayFemaleUnatt Doncaster27:46 
146Richard WoodMaleUnatt Doncaster27:46L
147Chris StewardsonMaleThe Hungerhill Hiccups27:49L
148David CantMaleUnatt Rotherham27:57 
149Jennifer BurrFV35Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.28:00L
150Jackie CookFemaleJanet & Co.28:03 
151Rosina CliffordFemaleUnatt Doncaster28:21 
152Iain TaylorMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.28:55 
153Julie ColtonFV45Unatt Worksop29:00 
154Karen LeiversFemaleUnatt Doncaster29:00 
155Sara RodgersFemaleUnatt Doncaster29:02 
156Dean BoothMaleUnatt Barnsley29:03 
157Helen GilbertFV35Unatt Doncaster29:11 
158Zoe SwiftFemaleMine's a Pint29:39 
159Nina WilkinsonFemaleUnatt Doncaster29:48L
160John BythewayMaleUnatt Doncaster29:57L
161Maggie EvansFV35Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.29:57 
162Andy ThompsonMaleDoncaster & Stainforth A.C.30:07 
163Lynne O'BrienFemaleUnatt Doncaster30:07 
164Rebecca WesleyFemaleUnatt Doncaster30:07 
165Janet ButterworthFV60Clowne R.R.30:08 
166Paul SchofieldMaleUnatt Doncaster30:44 
167Claire ChapmanFemaleKimberworth Striders31:26 
168Christopher MakinMaleMine's a Pint31:34 
Veterans' 5k Race
PosNameSexClubTimeLate
1David HinchcliffeMV40Longwood Harriers16:23 
2Simon WrightMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.16:26 
3Mark RuddlestonMV40Rotherham Harriers16:42 
4John CoxMV40Hallamshire Harriers16:49 
5Dave BrooksbankMV45Barnsley A.C.16:57 
6Chris IrelandMV45City of Sheffield A.C.17:06 
7Pete GoodallMV50Barnsley A.C.17:11 
8Mick PageMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.17:13 
9Nigel BrookesMV40Rotherham Harriers17:20 
10Mike QuinnMV50City of Sheffield A.C.17:28 
11Chris SmithMV45Hallamshire Harriers17:31 
12Dave NuttallMV45Rotherham Harriers17:39 
13Mike LeveryMV45City of Sheffield A.C.17:49 
14John ComrieMV40Rotherham Harriers17:52 
15Mark FarrowMV40Unatt Doncaster18:01 
16Gary CoulamMV45Cleethorpes A.C.18:04 
17Stephen BeardsallMV50Holmfirth Harriers18:04 
18Steve GainesMV45Rotherham Harriers18:06 
19Tony VoutMV45Askern D.R.C.18:08 
20Rick WrightMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:09 
21Terry EastwoodMV45Rotherham Harriers18:10 
22Malcolm PalfreymanMV55Rotherham Harriers18:14 
23Pete ClementsMV40Askern D.R.C.18:16L
24Pete RowlandMV60Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:17 
25Robert TintingerMV55Mexborough Pulse18:20 
26Garry ShawMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:25 
27John HarrisonMV40Worksop Harriers18:31 
28Barry FoundMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:37 
29Terry HawleyMV55Rotherham Harriers18:39 
30Paul LycettMV45Ackworth R.R.18:41L
31Steve DurdyMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:55 
32Dave McCabeMV50Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.18:57L
33John SpencerMV40Mexborough Pulse18:58L
34Andrew WatersMV45Barnsley A.C.19:00 
35Geoff WalkingtonMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:00L
36Brian DevineMV40Rother Valley Swallows19:01L
37Ian CharlesworthMV40Penistone F.R.19:06L
38Jane AyresFV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:07 
39Neil StaffordMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:08 
40Peter RawnsleyMV55Skyrac A.C.19:16 
41Glyn JonesMV55Ackworth R.R.19:23 
42Darrell MooreMV40Knavesmire Harriers19:25 
43Malcolm TaylorMV45City of Sheffield A.C.19:28 
44Jane ShieldsFV40City of Sheffield A.C.19:30 
45Stuart LakeMV45Rotherham Harriers19:34L
46Pete WadeMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:36 
47Tony JonesMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:37L
48Robin AconleyMV60Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:44 
49Mick CaseyMV55Barnsley A.C.19:45 
50Steve PeacockMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:47L
51Simon PughMV45Rotherham Harriers19:48 
52Sean PoulterMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.19:58L
53Jaynne BaldwinFV35Unatt Doncaster20:02 
54Alan JoyceMV45Rotherham Harriers20:02 
55Roy NixonMV50Kimberworth Striders20:04 
56Keith TempertonMV60Unatt Doncaster20:05 
57Dave BennettMV55Barnsley A.C.20:08 
58Ruokanen PasiMaleUnatt20:10L
59Steve GreenMV50Wolds Vets20:14L
60Pete OliverMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:18L
61Trevor BaileyMV50Barnsley A.C.20:18 
62Gary VenablesMV45Scunthorpe D.A.C.20:20L
63Malc LeggettMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:22L
64Paul ZywichMV45Ackworth R.R.20:25L
65S. B. HarrisMV45Unatt Doncaster20:26 
66George StimpsonMV50Askern D.R.C.20:30L
67Ian WraggMV45Penistone F.R.20:34L
68Gavin HamiltonMV40Maltby R.C.20:38 
69Brian LowndesMV55Maltby R.C.20:38 
70Paul BrownMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:39 
71Dave GraysonMV60Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.20:48 
72Martin AndersonMV50Grimsby Harriers20:51 
73Sarah GravesFV35Wolds Vets20:52 
74Jenny ChambersLV50Hallamshire Harriers21:02 
75Graham FlannaganMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.21:06 
76David DevineMV40Rother Valley Swallows21:08L
77Linda WestlakeFV45Barnsley A.C.21:10 
78Bryan TempleMV45Unatt Doncaster21:12L
79Larry MuldowneyMV50Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.21:17 
80Claire OliverLV35Hallamshire Harriers21:21 
81Karl SmilesMV40Kimberworth Striders21:24L
82Gill TaylorFV50Rotherham Harriers21:31 
83Martyn CartwrightMV55Penistone F.R.21:33 
84Dave WrightMV45Rotherham Harriers21:35L
85Robert SharrattMV45Ilkeston R.C.21:41 
86Martyn StearnMV50Ackworth R.R.21:43L
87Ken ChapmanMV60Kimberworth Striders21:46 
88Dave BullockMV50Askern D.R.C.21:59L
89Malcolm NoakesMV55Unatt Doncaster22:06L
90Paul SmithMV55Ackworth R.R.22:08 
91Mick DavisMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.22:14L
92Stuart AndersonMV60Wakefield Harriers22:30 
93Steve SherrettMV50Unatt Doncaster22:37 
94Trevor LeeMV45Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.22:42 
95Chris LoweFV50Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.22:48 
96Geoffroy DimelowMV50Penistone F.R.22:58 
97Malcolm RhodesMV55Rotherham Harriers23:02 
98Janet DavisFV50Ackworth R.R.23:04 
99Patsy FenelonFV50Goole Viking Striders23:15 
100Paul GrayMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.23:20L
101Paul StaffordMV45Unatt Sheffield23:32 
102Stewart PiperMaleUnatt Doncaster23:33L
103Trevor ElkinMV50Unatt Pontefract23:43 
104Michael FenelonMV60Goole Viking Striders23:45 
105Gordon FirthMV60One 2 One R.C.23:52 
106Michael SumptonMVRotherham Harriers23:54L
107Norman DunnMV60Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.23:55 
108Michelle HarropFV35Worksop Harriers23:59 
109Gail TombsFV50Ackworth R.R.24:01 
110Bernard JonesMV60Askern D.R.C.24:33L
111Barry TateMV50Askern D.R.C.24:35 
112David FearnMVWombwell S.A.C.24:59L
113Christina SlemonFV45Unatt Doncaster25:02 
114Carol WatsonFV45Erewash Valley R.C.25:08 
115Tony AshtonMV40Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.25:10L
116P GibsonMV45Unatt Doncaster25:17L
117Dave CollingwoodMV60Askern D.R.C.25:20 
118Penny MerrettFV50Unatt Sheffield25:22 
119Carol HallFV50Wolds Vets25:32 
120Michael GoodmanMV45Unatt Cleveland25:33L
121John KeenMV45Striders of Croydon25:46 
122Diane CusworthFV35Doncaster & Stainforth A.C.25:52 
123Robert CawkwellMV45Wombwell S.A.C.26:07 
124Ken BingleyMV70Ackworth R.R.26:18 
125Christine SimpsonFV50Worksop Harriers26:20 
126Tony DeanMV55Ackworth R.R.26:28 
127Keith JonesMV45Unatt Doncaster26:32 
128Gail NixonFV35Kimberworth Striders26:52 
129Susan GreenFV50Wolds Vets27:01 
130David WeatherburnMV60Rotherham Harriers27:05L
131Marie HallFV45Unatt Doncaster27:10L
132Steve StewardsonMV45Scunthorpe D.A.C.27:34L
133Janey HodgsonFV45Unatt Doncaster28:01L
134Susan DohertyFV45Unatt Doncaster28:01L
135Ray SmithMV45Goole Viking Striders28:07L
136Colette LeethamLV40Goole Viking Striders28:08L
137Caroline BennettFV40Kimberworth Striders29:37 
138Doreen LindleyFV45Unatt Grimsby29:42 
139Katrina D'NettoFV40Unatt Wombwell31:40 
140Jennifer BroadheadFV40Unatt Doncaster32:54 
141Diane HoweFV40Unatt Doncaster33:06 
142Tony CraftMV40Unatt Doncaster34:35 
Fun Run
PosNameSexAgeClubTimeLate
1Matthew MilsomMale14Doncaster06:03 
2Tom ButlerMale13Sheffield06:38 
3Ben Slater-ClaytonMale15Doncaster06:42L
4Graham KonstandelosMale15Doncaster06:50L
5David RobertsMale15Doncaster06:58L
6David TaylorMale12Doncaster06:59 
7Rachel RobinsonFemale13Scunthorpe07:00 
8Kyle CraibMale13Worksop07:03L
9Simon WadeMale12Doncaster07:07 
10Remmie CockrellFemale10Doncaster07:09L
11Rosie UptonFemale14Sheffield07:11 
12James McLatchieMale12Doncaster07:21L
13Matthew LakeMale11Doncaster07:26L
14Ashley MooreMale13Doncaster07:28L
15Jordon ScottMale14Doncaster07:31L
16Aiden DaviesMale9Doncaster07:31 
17Keith SquiresMale15Doncaster07:33 
18Lewis ElwoodMale10Doncaster07:34L
19Benjamin RollinsonMale15Doncaster07:35 
20Michael BarfieldMale12Doncaster07:36 
21Callum NeedhamMale13Doncaster07:37L
22Robert KonstandelosMale12Doncaster07:39L
23John RutterMale13Doncaster07:40L
24Daniel WrightMale12Doncaster07:42L
25Rachel HallFemale12Doncaster07:43L
26Josh SmithMale13Doncaster07:44L
27Kerrie PageFemale10Doncaster07:45 
28Kevin BarfieldMale36Doncaster07:47 
29Sam AllenMale10Doncaster07:49L
30Joe FoxMale10Doncaster07:52L
31Rebecca DevineFemale14Sheffield07:53L
32Megan BlackburnFemale9Doncaster07:57L
33Chloe CravenFemale10Doncaster07:58L
34Jemma HolcroftFemale14Doncaster07:59L
35Matthew GibsonMale20Doncaster08:03L
36Katherine WilsonFemale Doncaster08:07L
37Sebastian PunterMale13Doncaster08:08L
38Ryan WoodhallMale13Doncaster08:09 
39Lewis WilsonMale Doncaster08:11L
40Nicole BeioleyFemale10Doncaster08:15L
41Ashton HarrisonMale9Doncaster08:19 
42Rob WhiteMale13Doncaster08:20L
43Lizzie FrainFemale13Doncaster08:21 
44Charlie McGoughMale8Doncaster08:21L
45Brooke MillingtonFemale9Doncaster08:23L
46Thomas CawkwellMale8Wombwell08:23 
47Chantelle ClarkeFemale13Sheffield08:25 
48Callum BerridgeMale11Worksop08:28L
49Lauren EastwoodFemale10Rotherham08:29L
50Craig RoebuckMale12Doncaster08:30L
51Amelia GoodairFemale11Barnsley08:31 
52Alexandra CalvertFemale13Wakefield08:32 
53Jordan RoebuckMale8Doncaster08:32L
54Danny WoffindenMale21Doncaster08:35L
55Emma BartlettFemale14Doncaster08:35 
56Emily IrelandFemale12Sheffield08:36 
57David FoxMale20Doncaster08:39L
58Alastair BrookMale13Doncaster08:39L
59James FirthMale13Doncaster08:41L
60Sam AllittMale8York08:44 
61Rebecca TaylorFemale10Sheffield08:45 
62Steven LawsonMale14Doncaster08:46 
63Callum DrabbleFemale13Doncaster08:52 
64Cody MartinMale9Doncaster08:53L
65Georgia WorboysFemale10Doncaster08:55 
66Wesley ArthurMale11Doncaster08:56 
67Chris LomasMale34Barnsley08:58 
68Laura PickFemale13Doncaster08:58L
69Issy BaileyFemale10Doncaster08:59L
70William FrainMale10Doncaster09:02 
71Beth PattisonFemale11Scunthorpe09:03 
72Jack StillingsMale13Doncaster09:04L
73Chloe BeioleyFemale7Doncaster09:06L
74Dale BlagdenMale Doncaster09:08 
75Robert CawkwellMale50Wombwell09:08 
76Alex MartinMale13Doncaster09:08 
77Daniel NoakesMale13Doncaster09:10 
78James WattsMale15Doncaster09:13L
79Michelle MarshallFemale14Doncaster09:15 
80Sarah PiperFemale13Doncaster09:16 
81Aiden HallMale8Doncaster09:17L
82Martin HallMale46Doncaster09:18L
83Stephen NortonMale11Doncaster09:18L
84Simon PickMale10Doncaster09:20L
85Kay CrashionFemale7Doncaster09:29L
86Sam PennMale8Wakefield09:31L
87Stephen PrestonMale25Wakefield09:31L
88Jason LovettMale30York09:33L
89Mark HawkinsMale9Doncaster09:33 
90Dominic FarrowMale9Doncaster09:34 
91Simon WagstaffeMale23Doncaster09:34 
92Steve HarrisonMale32Doncaster09:35 
93Emma SlackFemale13Sheffield09:36L
94Emma ThompsonFemale14Doncaster09:37 
95Djibi CamaraMale8Doncaster09:37L
96Charlotte SlackFemale8Sheffield09:39L
97Sarah AllenFemale10Doncaster09:41L
98Charles AllenMale7Doncaster09:43L
99Jules HarwoodMale13Doncaster09:45L
100Alex StoakesMale12Doncaster10:00L
101Karl WilliamsMale13Doncaster10:01L
102Abbie TomlinsonFemale8Doncaster10:02L
103Adrian ToplissMale48Doncaster10:05L
104Grace PickFemale10Doncaster10:05L
105Phil LaytonMale34Doncaster10:06 
106Rebecca SquiresFemale11Sheffield10:09L
107David SquiresMV4547Sheffield10:11L
108Mira KossakowskiFemale9Doncaster10:11 
109Thomas KossakowskiMale39Doncaster10:15 
110Sam PoulterMale12Doncaster10:21L
111Adam ClarkeMale6Doncaster10:24 
112Neil ClarkeMale37Doncaster10:24 
113Abigale KetteringhamFemale Doncaster10:25L
114Jane MarshallFemale28Retford10:26L
115Alice HoweFemale9Doncaster10:27 
116Kira DrabbleFemale9Doncaster10:30 
117Charlotte SquiresFemale12Doncaster10:33 
118Alex BroadheadMale6Rotherham10:37L
119Jordon CockrellFemale12Doncaster10:38L
120Steven MillerMale Doncaster10:47L
121Laura WatsonFemale14Doncaster10:50 
122Evangeline LeonardFemale13Doncaster10:50 
123Sarah SmithFemale15Doncaster10:53 
124Donna AndersonFemale13Doncaster10:53L
125Natasha PiperFemale11Doncaster10:53 
126Kathryn PiperFemale40Doncaster10:53 
127Stewart PiperMale57Doncaster10:53L
128Thomas IrelandMale10Sheffield10:53 
129Emma WrightFemale10Doncaster10:53L
130Lorna CartlidgeFemale9Doncaster10:53L
131Emma NixonFemale10Rotherham10:54L
132Laura TaylorFemale15Doncaster10:55 
133Krishan GugMale8Doncaster10:59 
134Ken GreavesMale59Doncaster11:00 
135Yvette GravesFemale15Doncaster11:06 
136Scott BlagdenMale Doncaster11:06 
137Shaun GilliganMale37Doncaster11:10L
138Stephen MaddisonMale46Doncaster11:10L
139Jay GugMale5Doncaster11:19 
140Sanjeev GugMale35Doncaster11:19 
141Sue GreavesFemale57Doncaster11:21 
142Sophie McDonaldFemale10Doncaster11:24 
143Anthony McDonaldMale37Doncaster11:28 
144Edward HawesMale8Doncaster11:28L
145Luke CannonMale15Doncaster11:29 
146Hanna BaskervilleFemale11Doncaster11:30L
147Terri Wake-SmithFemale12Doncaster11:33L
148Kattie PattisonFemale8Scunthorpe11:38 
149Sarah TaylorFemale17Doncaster11:53 
150Daisy LeonardFemale11Doncaster11:56L
151No Number   11:56 
152Danielle FrisbyFemale12Doncaster11:56L
153Connor McAlindenMale Doncaster11:56L
154Frankie FletcherMale12Doncaster11:56L
155Jamie FauldingMale13Doncaster11:57L
156Oliver MitchellMale11Barnsley11:57 
157Adam MarshallMale12Doncaster11:58 
158Cheri PattisonFemale38Scunthorpe11:59 
159Debbie WilsonFemale Doncaster12:01L
160Benedict PunterMale7Doncaster12:02L
161Adrian PunterMale40Doncaster12:04L
162Dawn WarrenFemale35Doncaster12:04L
163Charlotte WarrenFemale10Doncaster12:05L
164Katie MarshallFemale27Worksop12:13L
165Kesson WyldMale7Ranskill12:14 
166Alison BrightFemale42Doncaster12:15 
167Robert BrightMale7Doncaster12:15 
168Helena BroadheadFemale10Rotherham12:18L
169Elizabeth CarrFemale11Rotherham12:18L
170Brandon CroftMale Doncaster12:19L
171Steven CroftMale Doncaster12:26L
172Jacqueline JohnsonFemale49Doncaster12:43 
173Nikita GugFemale12Doncaster13:05 
174Amy HuntFemale8Doncaster13:06L
175Matthew GuyMale8Doncaster13:08L
176Julie EnglandFemale35Doncaster13:14L
177Callum MitchellMale7Barnsley13:20 
178Ian MicklethwaiteMale34Barnsley13:20 
179Zoe EnglandFemale7Doncaster13:21L
180Vicky EnglandFemale9Doncaster13:26L
181Joanne MarshallFemale5Doncaster13:29 
182Donna MarshallFemale19Doncaster13:29 
183Emily CueshawFemale8Doncaster13:31L
184M. CueshawFemale39Doncaster13:31L
185Shiva GugMale9Doncaster13:31 
186Karon GugFemale34Doncaster13:31 
187Natalie WellsFemale16Blackpool13:33L
188Kirsty GatesFemale13Doncaster13:37L
189Coran WrightMale8Doncaster13:37 
190Guy RichardsMale5Doncaster13:41L
191Yvonne RichardsFemale33Doncaster13:43L
192Abigail GutteridgeFemale9Doncaster13:44 
193Luke FoxMale14Doncaster13:45L
194Thomas FoxMale6Doncaster13:51L
195Sally ClarkeFemale32Doncaster13:51 
196Dominic FarrowMale9Doncaster13:51 
197Kyle ClarkeMale5Doncaster13:51 
198Danielle TongeMale9Doncaster13:52L
199Luke FarrellMale9Doncaster13:52L
200Sarah MartinFemale Doncaster13:52L
201Carol MaddisonFemale Doncaster13:52 
202Billy ChapmanMale7Doncaster13:54 
203Leon RichardsMale2Doncaster14:04L
204Amy HargravesFemale15Doncaster14:04 
205Kirstie RamsdenFemale15Doncaster14:04 
206Jayne FoxFemale41Doncaster14:09L
207Neville FoxMV4546Doncaster14:10L
208Ian EvyMale39Doncaster14:11L
209Jonathan GuyMale6Doncaster14:12L
210Margaret AllenFemale16Doncaster14:14 
211Mr Wake-SmithMale72Doncaster14:24L
212Sarah WatsonFemale12Doncaster14:28L
213Simon ParkinMale35Doncaster14:33 
214Arianne ParkinFemale4Doncaster14:34 
215Christian NortonMale9Doncaster14:38L
216Emma ParkinFemale7Doncaster14:38 
217Wendy NortonFemale40Doncaster14:42L
218Judy MarshallFemale44Doncaster14:42 
219Paul MarshallMale45Doncaster14:48 
220Katy MarshallFemale15Doncaster14:48 
221P. CulshawMale40Doncaster15:01L
222Isobelle CueshawFemale4Doncaster15:02L
223Ben HowsamMale5Doncaster15:04L
224Paul HowsamMale35Doncaster15:04L
225Simon WagstaffeMale23Doncaster15:11L
226Saskia WyldFemale5Ranskill15:11 
227Serena WyldFemale38Ranskill16:06 
228Rachelle HawesFemale4Doncaster16:08L
229Sherelle HawesFemale34Doncaster16:09L
230Paul PellingMale59Doncaster16:43 
231Susan ThomasFemale32Doncaster17:02L
232Molly ThomasFemale5Doncaster17:02L
233Andy ThomasMale38Doncaster17:09L
234Thomas CroftMale Doncaster18:52L
235Tracy CoatesFemale26Doncaster18:52L
236Melanie WatsonFemale41Doncaster19:15 
237Donna HentyFemale42Doncaster21:50 
238Mark OakesMale38Doncaster22:17 
239Darren JonesMale14Doncaster22:30 
240Colin FindleyMale24Doncaster22:30 
241Dorothy MetcalfFemale60Doncaster23:18 
242Adrian ToplissMale48Doncaster23:18L
243Cheryl WillcocksFemale36Doncaster23:41 
244Duncan CurtisMale43Doncaster23:41 
245Nathan RamsayMale1Doncaster26:41 
246Sue ParrishFemale43Doncaster26:41 
Back to year index - Top of page