Back to year calendar

Malcolm MacDougall Netherhall 10, Cumbria

23rd February 2003

Results courtesy of Roger Grey
PosNumNameSexAgeClubTime
174Brian ThompsonM40Cumberland Fell Runners58.25
283Gary DeanM Border Harriers58.34
380Steve WalkerM40Cumberland Fell Runners59.44
463Mark BaylissM40Wirral AC1-01.00
5143William JohnstoneM50Border Harriers1-01.24
694Joseph RitsonM40Derwent AC1-01.52
781Angus TimminsM Border Harriers1-02.09
7137George ThompsonM40Border Harriers1-02.09
996Larry AbelM Blengdale Runners1-03.20
1065Jack NisbetM40Hayes + Harlington RR1-03.38
11151David AtkinsonM Blengdale1-03.40
1289Paul B JacksonM Cumberland AC1-03.57
1358Michael LiftM50Cumberland Fell Runners1-04.11
14141Mark HopkinsM UA1-04.31
15130Janet KenyonF35UA1-04.57
1679Ian McDougallM Cumberland AC1-05.40
17147David HaytonM40Cumberland Fell Runners1-06.09
18152Brian ShortM40Cumberland AC1-06.20
1956Donald S PriestM45Border Harriers1-06.48
2075Jeff LofthouseM UA1-06.58
2173Shaun W CavanaghM Cumberland AC1-07.30
2297Steven GarnerM UA1-08.00
23128Anthony P DavisM40Derwent AC1-08.17
2482Ron FletcherM50Cumberland Fell Runners1-08.45
2599Len RaynorM Cumberland AC1-08.52
2687Colin A KennedyM UA1-19.04
2788David BaskervilleM40UA1-09.11
28155Ronnie MossopM Cumberland Fell Runners1-10.22
29100David BoweM40Derwent AC1-10.31
30138Steven BoydM UA1-10.41
31154Paul JohnstonM Cumberland Fell Runners1-10.45
32133Andrew AdamsM40Derwent AC1-10.54
3369Roger GreyM45Cumberland AC1-10.55
3498Paul GarnerM UA1-11.07
3586Peter TaylorM60Border Harriers1-11.12
3692Chris DowlingM40Blengdale Runners1-11.26
37144Howard Mc CullochM40Cumberland Fell Runners1-11.56
3866Ted AyreM65Cumberland AC1-13.32
3971John StevensonM UA1-13.37
40134Rebecca AdamsF35Derwent AC1-13.40
41132Patricia A ParkerF45Cumberland AC1-13.53
42139Patric GilchristM50Keswick AC1-14.15
43140Joseph WalkerM50Cumberland AC1-14.36
44153William J RawlingM40Derwent AC1-14.39
45142Francesca OsowskaF UA1-16.10
46136Graeme CurnowM Cumberland Fell Runners1-17.07
47148John GeorgeM UA1-17.12
48149Gerard MulgrewM UA1-17.54
49145Peter CurryM50Cumberland AC1-17.56
50129Allan KayM50100 Marathon Club1-18.18
5152Gabrielle EastoeF45UA1-18.27
5278Steven J LuntM60Cumberland AC1-18.50
5393Mike J KenwrightM Blengdale Runners1-19.16
5490Boob ScotM50Cumberland AC1-19.39
5560Graham BanksM45Cumberland AC1-19.47
56131Helen RiddleF UA1-20.04
5776Sean F HobanM UA1-20.51
5870Sharon HalliburtonF Derwent AC1-20.53
5984Noel HackemanM60Dallamshire1-21.19
6059Victor KilgoreM65Cumberland AC1-22.41
61135Lynn WoodstockF Cumberland Fell Runners1-24.16
62156Ian JacksonM Police Athletics1-25.24
63157Karl R FurseyM Black Combe Runners1-26.05
6468Victor SmithM65Cumberland AC1-26.33
6572Sue BoothF35UA1-27.13
6691Angela TurnerF35UA1-29.10
6785Geoff HarringtonM50Cumberland AC1-30.19
68146Jeanette WarrenF45UA1-30.48
69150James B RalstonM40UA1-31.19
7095Robert G StrachanM60UA1-31.28
7167Amanda HookeF Cumberland AC1-37.52
7261Stuart C LayM55Cumberland AC1-42.54
7353Ann T DurrantF35UA1-42.55
74158Chris WalkerM UA1-47.41
7557Allan CampbellM65Border Harriers1-48.19
7655Eleanor L PerkinsF UA1-48.19
7754Anne CameronF40UA1-48.19
Back to year index - Top of page