Back to year calendar

Mileta 10

14th August 2002

Results courtesy of Chris Drake, Spenborough AC
 
NumNameCatClubTime
1Darren Brame Keighley + Craven56.38
2Peter Speake Bildeston Bounders58.45
3Scott Mitchell Leeds City60.02
4Andrew Meskimmon Dewsbury RR60.06
5Richard Pattinson U/A60.21
6Paul GardnerM45Pudsey Pacers60.33
7Neil Haggas Kippax60.54
8Richard Sunley Horsforth61.14
9Kenneth FrostM40Horsforth62.14
10Ian Anderson Knavesmire62.21
11Donald Kennedy Huddersfield RR62.29
12Daryl ShawM40Holmfirth63.02
13Willard Gono Bingley63.11
14Gary PhillipsM40Pudsey Pacers63.58
15Vic KolodziejczykM45U/A64.13
16Mike PenningtonM45Holmfirth64.17
17Andrea DennisonF35Bradford Aire64.21
18Darrell MooreM40Knavesmire64.25
19Ian Mason U/A64.28
20Michael DransfieldM40Spenborough64.30
21John MaceM50Rothwell65.34
22Gary Batley Bingley66.48
23Stephen BalmforthM45Queensbury67.01
24Jeremy PattersonM40Holmfirth67.11
25Jeff PiersonM50Holmfirth67.18
26Michael LalleyM55Rothwell67.23
27John HowarthM50Longwood67.28
28Steven CarterM50Spenborough67.36
29Michael ProcterM50Longwood67.44
30Dennis HoeyM45Spenborough67.51
31Guy Beaumont U/A68.35
32Peter Caldicott Barracuda Tri68.48
33Chris CorcoranM45Leeds City69.04
34Mandy ClarkeFKnavesmire69.07
35Paul Shaw Horsforth69.14
36Steven MossM50Spenborough69.30
37Lisa WilymanFValley Striders69.49
38Robert Liddle Valley Striders70.09
39Richard Pentin N Derbyshire70.10
40Barry Ellis Horsforth70.26
41John MoorhouseM40Meltham70.40
42Michael LongM50Bingley70.45
43Lionel TheobaldM40Kippax71.04
44Jason Westmoreland Rothwell71.20
45Steve Bradshaw U/A71.22
46Martyn Finn Pudsey Pacers71.42
47Nigel RiggM40Halifax71.43
48Julie BarleyF35Kippax71.54
49Michael HewittM40U/A71.55
50Carole WaterhouseF35Halifax72.06
51Robert PritchardM45Skyrac72.15
52Steve Griffiths U/A72.16
53Andrew SmithM40Holmfirth72.17
54Richard Taylor Keighley + Craven72.30
55Jonathan Ross U/A72.43
56Wayne Mitchell Roberttown RR73.13
57Neil Armitage Pudsey Pacers74.21
58Peter BrittonM40U/A74.22
59Peter LambertM65Valley Striders74.39
60Beverley HodgsonF45Knavesmire74.41
61Stephen WhittleM45Red Herring74.56
62Richard Hardy Pudsey + Bramley75.20
63Chris Dransfield U/A75.25
64John MessengerM50Kippax75.37
65Christine McCarthyF40Kippax75.40
66Justine HeadFKnavesmire76.02
67Andrew Ely U/A76.05
68Amanda SeimsFKirstall76.14
69Barbara HoylandF45Holmfirth76.24
70Donald JohnsonM50Pudsey Pacers76.29
71Peter MerifieldM40WY Police76.32
72Denise JohnsonF40Pudsey Pacers76.35
73Stuart Rayner Kirstall77.48
74Pip MourneF35Holme Valley77.52
75Trish GardnerF45Pudsey Pacers77.58
76Paul WilsonM50Holmfirth78.09
77Jill HolmesFU/A78.17
78Sarah JacksonF45Holme Valley78.35
79Anna Van ZylFValley Striders78.36
80Peter MortonM45U/A78.40
81Graham SmithM40U/A79.06
82Bill HunterM55Holmfirth79.22
83Fiona BatesF40U/A79.36
84Norman RoperM50Denby Dale79.57
85Andrew Hodgson U/A80.12
86Richard Edwards U/A80.35
87David Lovell U/A80.41
88Derek ScottM40York Acorn80.55
89Terry PrestonM50RRC81.17
90Jeanette PiersonF45Holmfirth81.28
91Andrew BurnsM60Kippax81.31
92Peter ScanlonM55Thirsk82.36
93Joanne KnowlesFPudsey Pacers83.36
94Theresa DuckettFHorsforth84.35
95John LodgeM40Harrogate84.52
96Eddy Gaskill U/A85.13
97Dave ShawM50Ackworth85.16
98Phillip Whettlock Bradford Aire85.19
99Barbara BentonF40U/A85.50
100David MaddixM45Denby Dale86.15
101Alyson GloverF35Pudsey Pacers86.38
102Roy BarleyM55Kippax86.48
103Mike NewmanM55Holmfirth87.22
104Natalie DeanFPudsey Pacers87.32
105Chris GrayM40U/A88.02
106Andrew MayesM40U/A88.52
107John CawleyM45Baildon89.24
108Tim BettM40U/A89.36
109Lynn DufftyF50Kippax90.38
110Roger DawsonM55Skyrac91.30
111Alec RatcliffeM60Keighley + Craven91.55
112Keith RantM50U/A92.18
113Derek MitchellM60U/A92.58
114Liz RobinsonF35U/A94.45
115Ros NorburyF40U/A95.49
116Susan SiddallF35Halifax L95.50
117Pat WoodF45U/A97.22
118Joy GoodF50Pudsey Pacers98.32
119Susan MorrisF35U/A102.41
120Trevor EllisM65Hartshead102.41
121Elizabeth BowenFU/A103.17
122Grace BurnsF60Kippax104.52
123Graham DawsonM60Horsforth106.28
124Jane PrestonF45U/A116.36
Back to year index - Top of page