Back to year calendar

BRASS MONKEY HALF MARATHON

27th January 2002

Results courtesy of Knavesmire Harriers

PosNumNameCatClubTime
12FISHER, Ian Otley AC1:06:46
21MALONE, Ian Ackworth Road Runners1:09:35
335LOFTUS, Christoper Keighley and Craven AC1:09:42
438BOOTH, Chris Hull AC1:09:49
53TATHAM, Alasdair Darlington Quakers1:12:02
65BROOKS, Cameron  1:12:49
741MAVROMIHALES, Mike Holmfirth Harriers1:13:04
821MAWSON, Julian Otley AC1:13:07
927BROWN, Andy Blyth AC1:13:37
1022HALL, MarkM40Otley AC1:13:49
1110CHIPPETT, David Knavesmire Harriers1:13:54
12172GRANT, BenM50Harrogate Harriers1:13:58
139STRANGE, NeilM40Knavesmire Harriers1:14:13
1419KIRWIN, Philip Rothwell Harriers1:14:28
1528GAY, RichardM50Beverley AC1:14:48
1620PEACOCK, Stephen Beverley AC1:14:51
1731BARKER, Ryan Halifax Harriers1:15:09
1898ANDERSON, Ian Knavesmire Harriers1:15:16
1916GRAINGER, Martin Darlington Harriers and AC1:15:22
20187SIMPSON, Robert Billingham Marsh House1:15:32
2115SCOTT, IanM40Darlington Quakers1:15:37
22942BOOTH, Andrew Knavesmire Harriers1:15:52
23210JACKSON, Andrew Ackworth Road Runners1:15:58
2430WADE, Andrew Ilkley Harriers1:15:59
2518WALKER, Darren Rothwell Harriers1:16:04
26169FULSTOW, Garry Hull Achilles1:16:09
2711RICHARDSON, SimonM40Pocklington Runners1:16:46
2823OGLESBY, Mark Beverley AC1:17:00
2933PLUNKETT-COLE, Jim Telford Harriers1:17:25
30179BUCHAN, StuartM40Kingston upon Hull AC1:17:31
31104HAYWARD, Melanie Road Runners Club1:17:35
3232CHAPLIN, David York Acorn1:18:10
3399JOHNSON, Richard Ripon Runners1:18:17
34945DOWSE, IanM40Scunthorpe and District AC1:18:27
35182BRAMLEY, WayneM40Darlington Quakers1:18:29
3629HALL, Bruce Standard Life AC1:18:38
37675BARNES, Alan Goole Viking Striders1:18:40
38196KELLY, PaulM40Darlington Harriers and AC1:18:45
3917SIDDALL, MichaelM40Pocklington Runners1:18:46
40183MATTISON, Michael Kippax Harriers1:18:55
4137STAFFORD, Dayle Blyth AC1:19:00
4212WALKER, MikeM50Gosforth H+AC1:19:15
43252MCCORMICK, PeterM40Halifax Harriers1:19:17
4434STEWART, Dan Spenborough AC1:19:25
45948GILL, ChristopherM50St Theresa's AC1:19:31
46299WELSH, Ewan Ilkley Harriers1:19:34
47165LOGUE, JamesM40Wallsend Harriers1:19:50
48158HUTCHESON, Mark Perth RR1:19:56
4925WRENCH, Michael Valley Striders1:20:01
50950HAGGAS, Neil Kippax Harriers1:20:29
5114HEELEY, Paul  1:20:42
52164WILSON, Ben Darlington Harriers and AC1:21:33
53489INGLEHEARNE, TimM40Harrogate Harriers1:21:37
54526BREWER, Andrew Halifax Harriers1:21:39
55219PARK, IanM40Horsforth Harriers1:21:42
56191HENDRY, Jonathon Leeds Bradford Triathletic Club1:21:46
57676MIDGELEY, Martin Goole Viking Striders1:21:52
58173CRUSE, Peter North Fylde AC1:22:06
597BRITTLETON, Peter Howgill Harriers1:22:15
60986WATSON, StuartM50Billingham Marsh House1:22:18
61101LATTO, Emma Herne Hill Harriers1:22:29
621042MASSEY, Adrian  1:22:37
63150ROWBOTHAM, IanM40Harrogate Harriers1:22:43
641050GRIFFIN, Simon  1:22:47
65178DALTON, MarkM40Beverley AC1:22:52
66159HESP, RobertM40Ripon Runners1:22:55
67156STEELE, RoyM40Beverley AC1:22:58
68177KENNEDY, Donald Huddersfield RR1:23:04
69102RAW, AlisonF35Darlington Harriers and AC1:23:10
70197HELLINGS, TerryM40North Fylde AC1:23:24
71280PATTINSON, Mark  1:23:30
72421MINTO, David Wallsend Harriers1:23:38
73114RICHARDSON, Dawn Darlington Quakers1:23:56
74608PARK, Graham Darlington Quakers1:23:58
75677BEXON, AlanM40Goole Viking Striders1:23:58
76450KERR, JimM40Hull Springhead Harriers1:23:59
77665WALKER, StevenM40Blyth AC1:24:00
78184SCOTT, IanM40 1:24:03
791055WATSON, Andrew Barracuda Triathletics1:24:06
80484CORDALL, Michael Ackworth Road Runners1:24:12
81109HOLLINSHEAD, Monique Dewsbury Road Runners1:24:15
82315FENTON, LesM40Spenborough AC1:24:17
83234WILKINSON, Les British Library Boston Spa AC1:24:20
841013DOUGLAS, Neil  1:24:26
85306HALL, RaymondM50Halifax Harriers1:24:27
86160BOOTH, JohnM50York White Rose Triathletes1:24:30
87186SHEPHERD, BrianM40St Theresa's AC1:24:33
881038KURONEN, MikkoM40East Cheshire Harriers1:24:36
89110GIBBS, DawnF45York Acorn1:24:41
90154WALTON, Aaron Beverley AC1:24:46
911054TALBOT, ColinM50 1:24:48
92577WARD, RoyM40 1:24:53
93155PRITCHARD, Mark Ackworth Road Runners1:25:03
94189MCMANUS, KevinM40Hull AC1:25:09
95170REID, CliveM50Pocklington Runners1:25:11
96461DAVIES, TrevorM40Tadcaster Harriers1:25:35
97311MULLERY, PeterM40Rothwell Harriers1:25:38
98573LEWIS, PaulM40York Acorn1:25:45
99406FIELDING-SMITH, Peter Beverley AC1:25:52
100340DIXON, Andrew  1:25:55
101193MINETT, TerryM40Ackworth Road Runners1:25:59
102624SWIFT, David Leeds Bradford Triathletic Club1:26:12
103949CLOSE, IanM40North Fylde AC1:26:15
104113JEANETTE, ChristineF35Pocklington Runners1:26:18
105287SHAW, Neil Rotherham Harriers1:26:30
106992ALSERSON, Paul Hartlepool Burn Road1:26:32
107185HAINSWORTH, PaulM40Gosforth H&AC1:26:34
108195MCGILL, HarryM50St Bedes AC1:26:39
109647WHELDON, JimM40Pudsey Pacers1:26:41
1101048SMITHERS, David  1:26:42
111505WESTON, DavidM50Darlington Harriers and AC1:26:44
112324CARTER, StephenM50Spenborough AC1:26:55
113188LEE, HonM40Darlington Harriers and AC1:27:00
114417WARD, IanM40Tadcaster Harriers1:27:01
1156WALSH, Michael Ackworth Road Runners1:27:02
116240THOMPSON, MartinM40Tadcaster Harriers1:27:03
117123DOYLE, MaryF45Liverpool Running Club1:27:04
118678CAMPBELL, DaveM50Goole Viking Striders1:27:05
119125CRAMER, CorinaF35Perth RR1:27:09
120385ARNOLD, Andy Barracuda Triathletics1:27:17
1211047ROBINSON, JohnM50Road Runners Club1:27:18
122524HOLDING, JimM40Pocklington Runners1:27:25
123167GINN, Richard York White Rose Triathletes1:27:27
124994PARKIN-COATES, PaulM40Wigginton AC1:27:29
125561PERKINS, BrianM40Pocklington Runners1:27:33
126522ESSEX, TonyM50Harrogate Harriers1:27:35
127646MANNERS, Rick  1:27:41
128525WILLIAMSON, Rob Loftus AC1:27:49
129230HARRIS, MarkM40Rothwell Harriers1:27:50
130321FOWLER, PaulM40Selby Striders1:27:50
131442PINDER, Mark  1:27:51
132651BEAUMONT, Guy  1:27:52
133289LORD, DavidM40Clayton-le-Moors Harriers1:27:53
134359KELLY, StephenM40Dragon Sports1:27:54
135199WOOD, SteveM40Horsforth Harriers1:27:55
136265FINES, David Saxilby RR1:27:59
137465HOPPER, John Wallsend Harriers1:28:03
138174FINN, Jonathan  1:28:05
139267FEASEY, BarryM50Kingston upon Hull AC1:28:07
140161WILES, PaulM40Barracuda Triathletics1:28:11
1411040TRANTER, Paul  1:28:16
142695BEVAN, Mark  1:28:18
143152CLRAK, Paul Beverley AC1:28:23
144157GOULDING, Mark North Yorkshire Police1:28:27
145343WATKINSON, PeterM40Beverley AC1:28:31
146226ALLEN, Malcolm Tynedale1:28:34
147689HARROW, MartinM40 1:28:36
148105NUTTER, Erika Ripon Runners1:28:38
1491043WAMSLEY, JohnM50Billingham Marsh House1:28:39
150180STOKES, Kevin  1:28:47
151488MALLETT, GlenM50Harrogate Harriers1:28:57
152880FRANCE, JacquelineF35Holmfirth Harriers1:28:58
153243BARRETT, Craig Halifax Harriers1:29:00
154166PHILO, Mark  1:29:01
155510CAWTHRAY, NicholasM40 1:29:03
156426DIAS, Jean-Pierre Dragon Sports1:29:07
1571023UTTERSON, ColinM50 1:29:09
158111PICKLES, Karen Spenborough AC1:29:11
159176WOOLLONS, PaulM40Pickering Running Club1:29:13
160506COHEN, HowardM40 1:29:15
161969SUTCLIFFE, DavidM50St Theresa's AC1:29:17
162207SMITH, AndrewM40NE Vets1:29:19
163149CLARKE, Mandy Knavesmire Harriers1:29:20
164438WHITE, PaulM50Valley Striders1:29:22
165126BARLEY, JulieF35Kippax Harriers1:29:25
166586BRYAN, JohnM40Blyth AC1:29:28
167856BEXON, KarenF35Goole Viking Striders1:29:32
168293SIPLING, Kevin  1:29:34
169482WOLFENDEN, AndrewM50Ilkley Harriers1:29:36
170388WHITTLE, StephenM40Red Herring Road Runners1:29:42
171507ROLINSON, PeterM40Beverley AC1:29:44
17224DAY, RichardM40 1:29:47
173361KING, Stephen Tadcaster Harriers1:29:50
174684GABRIEL, MartinM40Ripon Runners1:29:55
175337HUTCHINSON, JohnM40Elvet Striders1:29:58
176686WRAY, Michael Darlington Quakers1:30:02
177563PLATT, David  1:30:04
178312METCALFE, JohnM40 1:30:08
179211DARBYSHIRE, MalcolmM40Blyth AC1:30:12
180129MASSEY, Beth Otley AC1:30:14
181402GRAY, Neil North Yorks Fire and Rescue Service1:30:30
182460GIBBONS, Craig  1:30:41
183107WARD, JoanneF35Tadcaster Harriers1:30:45
184680JONES, DavidM50Goole Viking Striders1:30:49
185190BROOMFIELD, TimM40Harrogate Harriers1:30:52
186985CLAPTON, DannyM40 1:30:58
187486LANGAN, Kevin  1:31:07
188100RICHARDSON, StephenM40Wigginton AC1:31:08
189615JUKES, Shaun Halifax Harriers1:31:16
190666SPINK, DavidM40Kirkstall Harriers1:31:19
191395ROSS, JohnM40Darlington Quakers1:31:27
192423GALE, CliffM50Hull Springhead Harriers1:31:31
193253COLLINS, JimM40Billingham Marsh House1:31:33
194162VOUT, TonyM40Askern District RC1:31:35
195338BRANKLEY, Dennis Beverley AC1:31:37
196266GUEST, Paul  1:31:41
197993RAINBOW, Mick Blyth AC1:31:43
198523HUTCHINSON, JohnM50Kirkstall Harriers1:31:43
199496WILDE, Phil Billingham Marsh House1:31:44
200960BURTON, NickM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:31:46
201452STEWART, Bill  1:31:49
202531HOWE, Trevor Crossgates Harriers1:31:52
203146HARTLEY, Dawn Holmfirth Harriers1:31:53
204124AKEROYD, SuzanneF35Ilkley Harriers1:31:59
205971BILLSON, Simon  1:32:02
206644GILLILAND, Matthew  1:32:05
207547USHER, LeslieM40Hull Springhead Harriers1:32:07
208464GODFREY, AndrewM40Billingham Marsh House1:32:10
209393NICHOLLS, DavidM40Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:32:15
2101053MCCORMICK, AndrewM40 1:32:17
211602YATES, Christopher  1:32:22
212508HETHERINGTON, Mark Abbey Runners1:32:27
213295WESTWOOD, KevinM40Blyth AC1:32:33
214968MCLACHLAN, David Darlington Quakers1:32:39
215981WILLIAMS, Simon  1:32:45
216470TRICKETT, DavidM50Hallamshire1:32:53
217662DICKINSON, RalphM50Blyth AC1:32:56
218364CHAN, Danny  1:32:59
219778WOODHOUSE, Kim Stainland Lions1:33:00
220552RITCHIE, Duncan Todmorden Harriers1:33:02
221959MASSEY, BrynnenM40 1:33:04
222588BREW, PatrickM40RAF Menwith Hill AC1:33:06
223961SMITH, IanM40 1:33:07
224116KAISER, KathyF45Valley Striders1:33:07
225227ARMSTRONG, David Elswick Harriers1:33:08
22694HORAN, MikeM60Darlington Quakers1:33:09
227381BULLOCK, GeoffM50Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:33:10
228590YOUNG, GeorgeM50Blyth AC1:33:12
229976WALKER, Ian  1:33:14
2301011WORMALD, Derek  1:33:16
2311041MINIKIN, TonyM50Keighley and Craven AC1:33:17
232643VICKERS, MartinM40York Acorn1:33:19
233373CAWLEY, JohnM40Baildon Runners1:33:21
234365TROWER, Mark  1:33:25
235360BRANFOOT, Ian  1:33:26
236121WHEELER, KymF35Corby Athletic Club1:33:28
237350NEWILL, Stephen Stainland Lions1:33:30
238626MERRIFIELD, Patrick  1:33:32
239251DE HAN, ChrisM50East Cheshire Harriers1:33:36
240305SOMERS, AlanM40Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:33:39
241117FOREMAN, Lisa Rothwell Harriers1:33:40
242543CAMPBELL, GaryM40Rothwell Harriers1:33:41
243520NENDICK, StephenM40Blyth AC1:33:42
244794HALL, ChristineF45Ackworth Road Runners1:33:44
245239RAPER, RayM40Ripon Runners1:33:45
246181GIBLIN, DavidM40Darlington Quakers1:33:49
247786JOHNSON, JuliaF35Holmfirth Harriers1:33:51
24865BAINBRIDGE, RoyM60Mandale Harriers1:33:53
249503NICKLAS, Dave Ripon Runners1:33:57
250956SMITH, JesM40Darlington Quakers1:33:59
251527WILFRED, AdrianM40Pickering Running Club1:34:01
252148HODGESON, BeverleyF45Knavesmire Harriers1:34:04
2531019HAYCOCK, DavidM40 1:34:09
254319MASON, TerryM40Corby Athletic Club1:34:12
255833SETTLE, JanF35Spenborough AC1:34:15
256222INGRAM, RonM40Blyth AC1:34:20
257308MURRAY, JohnM50 1:34:24
258650DOBSON, BrianM40South Hambleton1:34:32
259574FORSTER, DavidM40North Staffs RRA1:34:35
260217EVANS, BarrieM50Elvet Striders1:34:37
261617DOUTHWAITE, Neil Evenwood Road Runners1:34:39
2621006JARMAN, JamesM50 1:34:41
263533WHITTLE, DavidM40Darlington Quakers1:34:44
264424TAIT, KennethM50Ackworth Road Runners1:34:44
265549DONKIN, DavidM40 1:34:47
266480HUNT, Adrian  1:34:49
2671008HOUGH, Patrick  1:34:55
268988LYONS, GrahamM50Huddersfield RR1:35:03
269224KAISER, KenM50Horsforth Harriers1:35:05
270142SWINHOE, YvonneF35Elswick Harriers1:35:08
271564SCOTT, Chris  1:35:18
272301HARLAND, Colin Pickering Running Club1:35:21
273504MCGHEE, JamesM40Billingham Marsh House1:35:25
274690BARTON, KenM50Ackworth Road Runners1:35:32
275382ALLITT, MarkM40Selby Striders1:35:34
276589FLETCHER, GordonM40Redhill RR1:35:36
277991HART, KevinM40 1:35:38
278307CONING, Nick  1:35:40
279479LUNN, Gary  1:35:43
280329GIBBON, Dominic York White Rose Triathletes1:35:46
281241HILL, Simon  1:35:47
282128WADFORTH, CathF45Hull Springhead Harriers1:35:51
283521THOMAS, FrankM40Cleethorpes1:35:53
284202SHUKER, Richard  1:35:55
285863PENNOCK, Sarah  1:35:58
286478BIRTWHISTLE, Derek Redcar RC1:35:59
287214POOLE, Frank Pendle AC1:36:05
288300TAYLOR, Nick Pickering Running Club1:36:16
289411KILKENNY, KevinM40 1:36:17
290963SCANDRETT-SMITH, Graeme Redhill RR1:36:19
291133CLEGG, Jane Rothwell Harriers1:36:20
29260MAHONEY, MikeM60St Bedes AC1:36:24
293263SHAW, MichaelM40 1:36:28
294203YOUNG, RoyM50Ackworth Road Runners1:36:29
2951046WALLER, IanM40Harrogate Harriers1:36:32
2961028DOLPH, DavidM40RAF Menwith Hill AC1:36:41
297934PARRATT-HALBERT, Siggy  1:36:47
298422WATSON, ColinM50Hull Springhead Harriers1:36:52
299140FENELON, PatsyF45Goole Viking Striders1:36:57
300277SMITH, RaymondM40Goole Viking Striders1:36:59
301693FARR, PeterM50Wakefield Harriers and AC1:37:04
302255COVERDALE, PhilipM40 1:37:09
303502HOLMES, StevenM40Hull AC1:37:13
304637YOUNG, Clinton Blyth AC1:37:17
3051036THOMPSON, Keith  1:37:19
306964BELL, TonyM50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:37:20
307537LONGFELLOW, StephenM50Crossgates Harriers1:37:21
308380ANDREW, StuartM40 1:37:23
309303HUNTER, KevinM40Beverley AC1:37:25
31063LAMBERT, PeterM60Valley Striders1:37:27
3111003WARD, Paul Nidd Valley Road Runners1:37:36
312987BELL, Martin  1:37:38
313485MOISLEY, DaveM40Newbury AC1:37:40
31471JOHNSON, JohnM70St Theresa's AC1:37:42
315457BLIGHT, Anthony North Fylde AC1:37:45
316943MASON, LeslieM40 1:37:47
3171037BLADES, StephenM40 1:37:51
318260MURRAY, Graeme  1:37:55
319491BADGER, Robert Beverley AC1:37:57
320332FOX, TrevorM40 1:37:58
321679SPEER, Gavin Goole Viking Striders1:37:59
322601SMITH, PeterM40Darlington Quakers1:38:00
323614BIRD, GeoffM40Morpeth Harriers1:38:05
324610FOSTER, David Penistone Footpath Runners1:38:06
325534CRADDOCK, PeterM40 1:38:07
326958LEWIS, HywelM40Totley AC1:38:11
327532NAYLOR, BruceM50Crossgates Harriers1:38:12
328565DOCWRA, Paul  1:38:13
329469HIGGINS, PeterM40Barnsley Harriers1:38:18
330788TATE, FredaF45Keighley and Craven AC1:38:19
331941TURTON, Helen  1:38:25
33262NUTTER, EricM60Ripon Runners1:38:26
333955KING, Phillip  1:38:29
334458PRIESTLEY, DonaldM40 1:38:34
335326CHAPMAN, RobertM40Wigginton AC1:38:36
336687PRENDERGAST, EamonM40 1:38:38
337261BAGNALL, Graham Rothwell Harriers1:38:43
3381026CASS, JohnM40Redhill RR1:38:44
339664HARRISON, Jonathan Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:38:46
340983MERCER, JohnM50 1:38:48
341706PECK, JaneF35Beverley AC1:38:51
342558ORCHARD, GerryM40York Acorn1:38:52
343516KASPROWICZ, Tom Road Runners Club1:38:53
34466STPHEMS, NormanM60York Acorn1:38:56
345511MCGOWAN, PeterM40Askern District RC1:38:58
3461009LAMONBY, NeilM40 1:39:08
347246PAWSON, RobM40Ilkley Harriers1:39:09
348607BEEDLE, RichardM40 1:39:11
349281WOOD, DavidM50North Fylde AC1:39:24
350341BARKER, William Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:39:25
351692HART, TerryM50Blyth AC1:39:27
352514MURPHY, Michael Crossgates Harriers1:39:31
353668WARNER, NigelM50Goole Viking Striders1:39:39
354262DAY, JohnM50Rugeley Runners1:39:41
355122MCINTOSH, HeatherF35York Acorn1:39:45
356398ALGAR, GeorgeM40Dragon Sports1:39:47
357135CRAVEN, DianeF35Airecentre Pacers1:39:54
35885BINGLEY, KennethM60Ackworth Road Runners1:39:58
359354MIDGELEY, RichardM40Ilkley Harriers1:39:59
360249BEAGLES, Tim Bingley Harriers1:40:05
361322SMITH, NormanM40Corby Athletic Club1:40:07
362904LEE, Rosalind  1:40:09
36378HARDMAN, GeoffreyM60St Theresa's AC1:40:11
364345WILLIAMS, JohnM40Ackworth Road Runners1:40:15
365151BELCHER, KeithM40Abbey Runners1:40:17
366671HANNAH, Sam Goole Viking Striders1:40:21
367513LUTY, CliveM50Stockport Harriers1:40:28
368143WARD, JaneF35Ackworth Road Runners1:40:30
3691035TEAL, Lee  1:40:35
370670MITCHELL, GaryM40Goole Viking Striders1:40:36
371440CAVE, SimonM40 1:40:36
372357SCOTT, DerekM40York Acorn1:40:37
373606LOWTHER, IanM40Wigginton AC1:40:37
374696MARSLAND, PhilipM40 1:40:38
3751005CHILDS, Mark  1:40:39
376681ELLIOTT, DavidM40York Acorn1:40:52
377642DAVIES, AndrewM40Stainland Lions1:40:53
378367SNEE, Jon  1:40:55
379218WILSON, Scott Barnsley Harriers1:40:56
380247HUDSON, KenM40Darlington Harriers and AC1:40:57
381456ROBINSON, MarkM40 1:40:58
382843TOMBS, GailF45Ackworth Road Runners1:41:04
383579BALLIN, JonathanM40York Acorn1:41:05
384501SEED, DavidM40Kippax Harriers1:41:07
385391STOKES, Nik York Postal1:41:09
386847DEWBERRY, JulieF35Hull Springhead Harriers1:41:15
387998SAMPSON, Christopher  1:41:19
388245WALSHAW, JohnM50Redcar RC1:41:32
389258BULLIVANT, Mark Retford AC1:41:34
390441PINDER, GeorgeM40Middlesborough and Cleveland1:41:39
391796CRUSE, JulieF35North Fylde AC1:41:41
39251BASS, IrenieF55Harrogate Harriers1:41:44
393392LOVIDGE, LeslieM40 1:41:45
394401JACKSON, ChristopherM40 1:41:49
395371MCCORKELL, Michael  1:41:50
396655PATE, NormanM40 1:41:52
3971010CORLETT, David  1:41:52
3981020DOWNES, Antony  1:41:53
39967WILLIAMS, BarrieM60Retford AC1:41:57
400346BEST, RichardM40Tadcaster Harriers1:41:59
401620NOBLE, Iain  1:42:06
402418BOOTH, John  1:42:07
403940KNOWLAND, Chantal  1:42:11
404897COLQUHOUN, ShirleyF35Tadcaster Harriers1:42:13
405492LYNN, AlanM40 1:42:15
40683BURNS, AndrewM60Kippax Harriers1:42:18
407330WAITE, David Stainland Lions1:42:23
408400WITHERS, Jamie Ackworth Road Runners1:42:28
409447WATERS, GeoffM40Crossgates Harriers1:42:34
410419BARLEY, RoyM50Kippax Harriers1:42:39
411463TATTERSALL, AlanM40Ackworth Road Runners1:42:40
4121016SCOTT, DougM50York Acorn1:42:45
413223WILSON, Andrew St Theresa's AC1:42:46
414244COLLINS, JohnM40 1:42:48
415629DEANE, RichardM40Harrogate Harriers1:42:50
41682O'KEEFE, TerryM60Crossgates Harriers1:42:52
417628ALDERSON, NicM40Crossgates Harriers1:42:54
418481DENLEY, ChristopherM50Hull Springhead Harriers1:42:57
419592PHILLIPS, PeterM40Airecentre Pacers1:42:58
420770RITCHIE, AmandaF35Beverley AC1:42:59
421294FAIRBRIDGE, DenisM50Redcar RC1:43:00
422603KITCHING, DavidM50Blyth AC1:43:06
42388HARBY, AlanM60Nidd Valley Road Runners1:43:07
424984PRESTON, TerryM50Road Runners Club1:43:08
4251034BEDWELL, PeterM40 1:43:15
426131DAVIS, JanetF45Ackworth Road Runners1:43:19
427800MURPHY, JayneF35Crossgates Harriers1:43:22
428631MEADE, IanM50Barnsley Harriers1:43:24
429634DIMELOW, GeoffreyM40Penistone Footpath Runners1:43:29
430979LAWLER, Nick  1:43:30
431290RHODES, MalcolmM50Rotherham Harriers1:43:31
432208SHOTTER, NealM40Kirkstall Harriers1:43:32
433407ILETT, James  1:43:36
434232SHIELDS, Paul Dewsbury Road Runners1:43:37
435415GIBSON, Alan Stainland Lions1:43:37
436279DIXON, MickM40 1:43:38
437270MORTIMER, PaulM40 1:43:38
438212IBBOTSON, DavidM40Ilkley Harriers1:43:40
439792DUNKERLEY, DeborahF35Hull Springhead Harriers1:43:41
440938TALBOT, JaneF35Strathearn Harriers1:43:42
441137DOHERTY, BridgetF35Ilkley Harriers1:43:44
442569DART, KenM50Wigginton AC1:43:45
443571CARNEY, Michael  1:43:48
444669DUROSE, SteveM50Goole Viking Striders1:43:49
44526BERTIE, Keith Askern District RC1:43:55
446575BROWN, Michael Blyth AC1:43:56
447572WESTMANCOAT, KeithM40British Library Boston Spa AC1:44:03
44880ALLCARD, NeilM60Ackworth Road Runners1:44:05
449497DAWSON, Philip  1:44:06
450779DAVIES, DianneF35Tadcaster Harriers1:44:14
451750FARRINGTON, DebbyF35Rothwell Harriers1:44:15
45297STAVELEY, TrevorM60 1:44:17
453233MATHESON, Andrew Ripon Runners1:44:19
454548TAYLOR, JohnM50Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:44:20
455215BENNETT, AndrewM40Ackworth Road Runners1:44:21
456697HILL, ChristopherM40Airecentre Pacers1:44:23
457213PARKS, DavidM50 1:44:34
458237PAXMAN, PhilipM50York Acorn1:44:35
459789HARRISON, Tracy  1:44:43
460384HARMAN, AlanM40Mandale Harriers1:44:45
461368RAMSEY, JamesM40 1:44:52
462744GREEN, Helen Dragon Sports1:45:04
463397HAMPSHIRE, Steve Pickering Running Club1:45:18
464205MELLING, AnthonyM50 1:45:19
46579JONES, BernardM60Askern District RC1:45:21
466888NUNN, GillF35 1:45:22
467559MASON, Andrew  1:45:22
468596WILLIAMS, David  1:45:23
469439GIBSON, Mark Dragon Sports1:45:24
470633WILLIAMSON, John  1:45:28
471639BRIGGS, Mark Dragon Sports1:45:29
472404RADIGAN, JohnM50Dragon Sports1:45:33
473383VANDEPEEAR, Magnus Pocklington Runners1:45:34
474127DUFFTY, LynnF45Kippax Harriers1:45:41
47587WALSH, MikeM60North Fylde AC1:45:42
47674KELLY, TerenceM70Fearnville RC1:45:46
477982MCLEOD, JohnM40Wallsend Harriers1:45:47
478790FARRAR, Claire Beverley AC1:45:52
479466BELL, David White City RRC1:45:53
480394DUFFEY, Christopher White City RRC1:45:55
481536NOBLE, DavidM50Baildon Runners1:45:55
482434BANCROFT, DavidM40Ackworth Road Runners1:45:57
483494WHITE, ColinM50 1:45:59
484414ORBELL, GrahamM50Dragon Sports1:46:00
485828ALEXANDER, CindyF35Teesdale1:46:06
486829CONNELLY, LindaF35Newton Aycliffe1:46:07
487700SIMPSON, Joanna  1:46:11
488999FIRTH, GordonM50 1:46:12
489374GARDINER, AndrewM50St Theresa's AC1:46:13
490682RICHARDSON, Paul Blyth AC1:46:17
491751COLLINSON, Rebecca  1:46:28
492284MEAD, StephenM40Swaledale Road Runners1:46:36
493952BIRKINSHAW, David  1:46:37
494430CROWTHER, IanM40 1:46:42
495685FENN, Paul  1:46:43
496654HALL, Giles  1:46:47
497995OLD, SimonM40 1:46:48
498657BENTON, Jason  1:46:49
499598HEY, PeterM40Kirkstall Harriers1:46:52
500286MYALL, SeanM40 1:46:57
501840DENNISON, DeborahF35Tadcaster Harriers1:47:10
502468RICHARDSON, Paul York Acorn1:47:18
503333BAINBRIDGE, PaulM50Stainland Lions1:47:19
504869FARNSWORTH, ChristineF45Elvet Striders1:47:21
505427STACEY, PhilipM40Road Runners Club1:47:27
506576SCANLON, PeterM50Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:47:28
507403MORGAN, NigelM40Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:47:31
508487HARRAN, JimM50Selby Striders1:47:32
509136ECKFORD, Sophie Bridlington Road Runners1:47:33
510622TURNBULL, Chris  1:47:46
511621TURNBULL, JohnM60York Acorn1:47:46
512849PERCY, Sharon Blyth AC1:47:47
51396YOUNGSON, GeorgeM60Pickering Running Club1:47:48
514980LUCAS, ColinM50Amazing Feet RC1:47:51
515970WELCH, IanM50Redcar RC1:47:52
516108UNIACKE, JeanF35Dragon Sports1:47:53
517437STEAD, Phil  1:47:57
518881BUTLER, LizaF35Nidd Valley Road Runners1:47:58
5191007THOMPSON, PeterM50 1:47:59
520515HOWCROFT, TomM50South Hambleton1:48:00
521242RUSSELL, NeilM50Baildon Runners1:48:06
522720WAITE, DianeF35Stainland Lions1:48:11
523396ROBERTS, IvorM50Beverley AC1:48:12
524728BEST, AlisonF35Tadcaster Harriers1:48:13
525818MERCER, LesleyF35Tadcaster Harriers1:48:16
5261004COOKSON, Noel  1:48:17
527918ROBSON, Heather Pickering Running Club1:48:23
528283LAVAN, RodM40 1:48:24
529351HALL, StephenM40Crossgates Harriers1:48:34
530762HALL, GillianF45Crossgates Harriers1:48:35
531990KENDALL, KevinM40Pocklington Runners1:48:36
532362EVANS, John  1:48:37
5331015GUEST, Graham Denby Dale Travellers1:48:47
534567BYROM, ChrisM50East Cheshire Harriers1:48:56
535358SELLERS, MartinM40Beverley AC1:49:08
536854ROBINSON, Lynn Goole Viking Striders1:49:10
537544SCOTT, SydM40 1:49:11
538900GRAY, MelanieF45Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:49:17
539908LYONS, AndreaF35Huddersfield RR1:49:18
54052ATKINS, PamF55Beverley AC1:49:24
541717HESELTINE, JillF35 1:49:25
542812HANCOCK, Helen Darlington Quakers1:49:31
543462COOPER, David Dewsbury Road Runners1:49:32
544766BRAHAM, Julie Dragon Sports1:49:38
545656BENTON, Warren  1:49:39
546953CHAMBERLAIN, Christoper  1:49:47
547271GRICE, DavidM50Wigginton AC1:49:48
548448MITCHELL, AndrewM40Bingley Harriers1:49:49
549807BROWN, Angie Blyth AC1:49:52
550780VAUGHAN, DianeF35Darlington Quakers1:49:56
551724KEE, SamanthaF35 1:49:57
552771COPSEY, JulieF35 1:50:00
553776BLIGHT, JacquelineF35North Fylde AC1:50:01
554518HILLS, MalcolmM40Beverley AC1:50:02
555473O'CONNOR, BrendanM50Beverley AC1:50:22
556194EARL, KenM50 1:50:35
557138WARD, DerrynF35 1:50:37
558873CULLEN, Alison Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:50:42
559616WILSON, Ian Ackworth Road Runners1:50:43
560317EALES, Simon  1:50:52
561719CHAPMAN, JayneF35Wigginton AC1:50:53
562898HARRISON, Sarah  1:50:54
563710JONES, JulieF35 1:50:57
564718SPRUYT, Karen Valley Hill Runners1:51:00
5651030COMBE, NeilM40Strathearn Harriers1:51:01
566702SOMERS, Sarah Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:51:08
567410ROUSE, AnthonyM50Nestle Rowntree AC1:51:09
568274BARBER, PeterM40 1:51:19
569978SWASH, KevinM40Selby Striders1:51:20
570413KENNEDY, Paul  1:51:27
571874LECK, Michelle  1:51:34
572887ALLEN, Sophie  1:51:35
57355HARDMAN, PaulineF55St Theresa's AC1:51:36
574320JONES, StephenM40 1:51:39
575939FUENTES, TeresaF35 1:51:40
576455EATHERILL, CharlesM40 1:51:43
577891GUY, Sara  1:52:04
578889FIRTH, Melissa  1:52:05
579890WOOLNER, Karen  1:52:06
580555ROBSON, SteveM40 1:52:09
581844DAVIES, LynneF35Stainland Lions1:52:18
582551CHOWDURY, MintoM40 1:52:20
583209TAYLOR, RichardM40Ackworth Road Runners1:52:25
584477WIGGAN, Martin  1:52:27
585846FALLON, LynneF45St Theresa's AC1:52:33
586285LOCK, BillM50Lytham St Annes RR1:52:42
5871032SHARPE, JackM40 1:52:45
588556PITTS, AdrianM50Stainland Lions1:52:52
589467VENTRESS, PaulM40 1:52:58
590896SPREADBURY, WendyF45Billingham Marsh House1:52:59
591810HARBORD, SarahF35York Acorn1:53:09
592653HALL, Stuart  1:53:17
5931021KIERNAN, Daniel  1:53:23
594583WAGSTAFF, Alan Sale Harriers1:53:24
59543WILLOUGHBY, AnnetteF55Retford AC1:53:25
596570EMPSALL, DaveM50 1:53:26
597814CAMERON, Susan  1:53:28
598352SLOWTHER, Chris  1:53:29
599773MARSHALL, Nicola  1:53:41
6001025KUBA, Nick  1:53:42
6011024FIRTH, Ben  1:53:42
602630BACON, Gary Road Runners Club1:53:44
603764BOLTON, MarianneF45 1:53:45
604903EDRIDGE, KarenF35 1:53:46
605975LEE, AdrianM50Airecentre Pacers1:53:52
606435ROBINSON, JohnM40 1:54:00
607775POWNALL, Gill  1:54:01
608914JAMES, PippaF35York Acorn1:54:03
609431PICKERING, Jon  1:54:04
610372ATKINS, MikeM50 1:54:09
611635MARCHANT, Jason  1:54:10
6121017NARDER, Angelo  1:54:11
613851MITCHELL, KarenF35Goole Viking Striders1:54:17
614674PULLMAN, DavidM50Goole Viking Striders1:54:18
615580HALL, Michael  1:54:19
616853CLARK, SandyF35Goole Viking Striders1:54:20
617220GRAY, RichardM40 1:54:23
618909PERCY, Rachel  1:54:24
619967THOMSON, CliffordM40Ripon Runners1:54:27
620917GARSIDE, Cathryn Stainland Lions1:54:28
621907ALLINSON, Elizabeth Stainland Lions1:54:32
62275MARSHALL, MalcolmM60Rothwell Harriers1:54:33
623229HILDYARD, Michael Airecentre Pacers1:54:46
624231PALMER, James  1:54:47
625454WARD, KenM40Huddersfield RR1:54:54
626201LAX, GerryM50 1:54:55
627736AITKEN, Sue Stainland Lions1:54:56
628931FAWCETT, Kirsty  1:54:57
62964BELL, JohnM60Ackworth Road Runners1:54:58
630798TAYLOR, Emma Darlington Quakers1:55:07
631335DERRY, Craig Tadcaster Harriers1:55:18
632349COWEN, JamesM50York Acorn1:55:19
633248CHRISTMAS, JohnM50 1:55:24
634765LOOSE, Phillippa  1:55:25
635276DOVE, IainM40 1:55:27
636848BRADLEY, JayneF35 1:55:47
637802HAMLING, DawnF35 1:55:56
638962MCGUCKIN, Ruairi  1:55:59
63995FERGUSON, GordonM60 1:56:11
64086ROUTH, AlanM60Crossgates Harriers1:56:16
641756TESTO, SueF35Dragon Sports1:56:17
642733BRISTOW, SueF35Dragon Sports1:56:17
643204PARTRIDGE, Steve Corby Athletic Club1:56:18
644591WHITELAM, GaryM40 1:56:22
645106MURRELL, SueF35Kippax Harriers1:56:30
646369CHAPMAN, Jeffrey  1:56:31
647734LEESING, MichelleF35 1:56:31
648309LEE, David  1:56:32
649688DODWELL, DavidM40 1:56:33
650827STEVENS, GillianF45 1:56:37
651836DOUTHWAITE, Donna Evenwood Road Runners1:56:40
652694WHITWORTH, GrahamM50Wakefield Harriers and AC1:56:41
653387MARSH, DerekM50Retford AC1:56:42
654425LISTER, David Dragon Sports1:56:43
655913SHAW, Caroline Dragon Sports1:56:47
656926JOHNSTON, TanyaF35 1:56:55
657619RANDERSON, IrvinM40 1:56:56
658837RANDERSON, PamelaF35 1:56:57
659314LINDLEY, DavidM40 1:57:04
660318MECHIE, StewartM40Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:57:12
661273ELLAM, IanM40 1:57:13
662738VANDEPEEAR, LindaF35Pocklington Runners1:57:26
663228BREWIS, DavidM50Elswick Harriers1:57:34
664783MOSTYN-JONES, Isabel Abbey Runners1:57:35
665916GRUMMITT, KrisF45 1:57:36
666996GRUMMITT, RichardM50 1:57:46
667342EDSON, Nigel  1:57:47
668539DENHAM, KennethM50Rothwell Harriers1:57:51
669841WOODHOUSE, SueF45Stainland Lions1:57:58
670822HENDERSON, LesleyF45Stainland Lions1:57:59
671777LACEY, SarahF35Rothwell Harriers1:58:09
672236COOPER, Stefan  1:58:10
673930PANTER, Helen Lakeside Lincoln1:58:11
6741018PANTER, EddieM40 1:58:18
675811GIBLIN, JulieF35Darlington Quakers1:58:19
676753RIMMINGTON, CaroleF35Beverley AC1:58:20
677535GARDNER, AndrewM50 1:58:22
678920CORLETT, Louise  1:58:30
679498CUNDELL, Ian  1:58:35
680517MARTIN, Steven Stainland Lions1:58:55
681375GOODHALL, DavidM40Wigginton AC1:59:06
682429WILLIAMS, DavidM40 1:59:11
683743GREENWOOD, JudithF45Stainland Lions1:59:22
684758LORD, CarolF35Stainland Lions1:59:26
685493TOMLINSON, Brian  1:59:29
686445ILEY, Paul Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers1:59:35
687645MOJSA, PeterM40 1:59:40
688858HILLS, JulieF45York Acorn1:59:49
689754JOHNSON, AnnF45Billingham Marsh House1:59:52
690673BINNINGTON, JeffM40Goole Viking Striders2:00:00
691713MECHIE, KayeF35Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers2:00:18
692216GODDARD, Simon  2:00:19
693288DIXON, RobinM40 2:00:20
694433HOLMES, Alan  2:00:21
695593PLACE, Mick North Yorkshire Police2:00:22
696763HOLMES, JudithF35 2:00:23
697757VIRR, MaureenF45 2:00:34
698103JONES, Beth Nidd Valley Road Runners2:00:36
699302MARSHALL, HowardM40North Yorks Fire and Rescue Service2:00:46
70042TOMLINSON, JennyF55East Cheshire Harriers2:00:49
70146WHARAM, HilaryF55Horsforth Harriers2:00:51
702705PARNABY, AmandaF45Ilkley Harriers2:01:04
703883GIBSON, JanetF35York Acorn2:01:05
704825STAKES-YOUNG, MelanieF35York Acorn2:01:06
705659CRANFIELD, Glen  2:01:14
706893GIST, Niki Leeds Bradford Triathletic Club2:01:15
707966BEAUMONT, Neil  2:01:23
708250RANT, KeithM50 2:01:28
709793BLAKENEY, JennieF35 2:01:29
710782EVANS, IsabelF35Darlington Quakers2:01:37
711781ROBINSON, HelenF35Darlington Quakers2:01:37
712568HARRISON, TomM40 2:01:54
713937ELLIS, SundyF35 2:02:00
714490MARSH, GeoffM40Retford AC2:02:01
715378WOOD, GeorgeM40Dragon Sports2:02:23
71684REVIL, KeithM60Retford AC2:02:49
717200TAIT, DavidM50Saltwell Harriers2:02:55
718787DENLEY, KatrineF45Hull Springhead Harriers2:02:59
719772BRADSHAW, AngelaF45Huddersfield RR2:03:09
720546BALL, DouglasM50Blaydon Harriers2:03:10
721259ROWSON, Christopher  2:03:11
722901HOLDEN, Tracey Pocklington Runners2:03:29
723834CHADWICK, JackieF45Retford AC2:03:30
724857DREWERY, MaxineF35 2:03:37
725868HARNOR, Kirsti  2:03:43
726746YEOMAN, VivienneF35Dragon Sports2:04:22
7271001BUTLER, JohnM40 2:04:26
728831FOSTER, JaneF45Penistone Footpath Runners2:04:42
729895WARMAN, DebbiF35David Lloyd2:04:44
730386FRASER, Douglas Dragon Sports2:04:47
731740HUNT, SusanF35White City RRC2:04:51
732767STAINFORTH, Helen Hull Springhead Harriers2:04:52
733712FARROW, KayF45Beverley AC2:04:58
734134RYAN, AngelaF45 2:04:59
735935PINC, Gina  2:05:21
736475TRIBE, TimM50Ripon Runners2:05:31
737703HALL, SusanF45Stainland Lions2:05:50
738936BANASCO, Gloria RAF Menwith Hill AC2:06:08
739759MARSHALL, FionaF35Horsforth Harriers2:06:09
740862COWLING, Mary Stainland Lions2:06:10
741830BROWN, Sarah Kimberworth Striders2:06:24
742609PADDOCK, Keith Kimberworth Striders2:06:25
743755BOOTH, Sarah  2:06:41
744707GODDARD, MariaF35 2:06:42
745799COLLIER, AnnF45Rothwell Harriers2:06:47
746604TOOTH, DouglasM50Ripon Runners2:06:48
74756REVILL, KateF55Retford AC2:06:49
748875CROWLEY, SueF35 2:06:55
74976MILLS, JohnM60York Acorn2:07:01
750855BINNINGTON, LizF35Goole Viking Striders2:07:48
751769OLDS, DeniseF45Hull Springhead Harriers2:07:51
75259WHELAN, ChristineF55 2:08:10
753866BAMFORD, JanetF45 2:08:10
754861GAMBLEN, SusanF45Chapel Allerton Road Runners2:08:21
755816TAYLOR, MargaretF45Chapel Allerton Road Runners2:08:21
756906LUCAS, JeanF45Amazing Feet RC2:08:27
757328LOVEDALE, MartinM40 2:08:28
758472LIGHTFOOT, GaryM40 2:08:56
759225DAVIDSON, JohnM40Tynedale2:09:07
760870ROWLANDS, MariaF35 2:09:08
761820HOPE, Kate  2:09:09
76291ELLIS, TrevorM60Harthead RR2:09:26
763928BUTTERILL, CarolF35 2:09:51
764325BAINBRIDGE, RobertM50 2:09:54
765731BRYANT, Beverley  2:09:58
766268HOGG, James  2:10:24
767416PICKERING, Mark  2:10:29
768711GLOSSOP, AndreaF35 2:10:39
7691002FARR, James  2:10:48
770528DAUBER, StephenM40Darlington Harriers and AC2:10:49
771640ZAMAN, David Wakefield Harriers and AC2:10:50
772748BUSHNELL, MargaretF35Hull Springhead Harriers2:10:57
773316WATTERS, Tim  2:11:05
774611HEPPELL, AndrewM40York Acorn2:11:21
775272WILLIAMSON, GaryM40Stainland Lions2:11:26
7761022ALI, Nazim  2:11:37
7771056CHISHOLM, Helen  2:12:38
778745JACKSON, GloriaF35Dragon Sports2:12:46
779562HEAP, JohnM50Rothwell Harriers2:12:57
780785LIGHTFOOT, MaggyF45 2:12:57
781824RAYNOR, Vicky Hull Springhead Harriers2:13:00
78273GILL, DerekM70Bingley Harriers2:13:37
783821REYNOLDS, PatF45 2:13:53
784747MOONEY, JackieF35Hull Springhead Harriers2:13:55
78547LOCK, DawnF55Lytham St Annes RR2:14:16
786618SAMS, KennethM50Evenwood Road Runners2:14:25
78757WOOD, MarleneF55Ackworth Road Runners2:14:28
788892MEYER, Louise Leeds Bradford Triathletic Club2:14:38
789808BREWER, HeatherF35Stainland Lions2:15:04
790823TOMLINSON, JaneF35 2:15:10
791845MARLES, Gill  2:15:13
792585TOMLINSON, MichaelM40 2:15:14
79389HOPE, GeoffryM60York Acorn2:15:47
794428ROBE, AlecM50NE Vets2:15:58
795714TURNER, Laura  2:16:17
796708CROSIER, VivienneF35 2:16:24
797879HOERNIG, SusanF35 2:16:49
798476COWARD, JohnM50Killamarsh Kestrels2:16:58
799760JENNIFER, JaneF35 2:17:08
800737WOOD, JoanneF35Dragon Sports2:17:09
801878BULLIVANT, JayneF35Retford AC2:17:12
802877BROOK, MandieF35 2:17:13
80372MUNSON, WilliamM70Ripon Runners2:17:21
804924SPITTLE, JuliaF45 2:17:27
805761HATSON, DeniseF45Hull Springhead Harriers2:17:34
806566STEPHENSON, ColinM40South Shields Harriers2:17:35
807264ROBSON, BarryM50 2:18:06
808683CLARKE, Dan  2:18:41
809813DENT, MargaretF45Ackworth Road Runners2:19:04
810538DENT, AdrianM50Ackworth Road Runners2:19:04
811884CAMPBELL, LyndsayF35 2:19:31
812784ROBY, Victoria Dragon Sports2:19:39
8131057FARWELL, Matthew  2:19:54
814723EASTWOOD, Karen  2:22:15
815658BURTON, Steve  2:22:51
816625HARRIS, StephenM40 2:23:20
817727WRIGHT, SueF35 2:23:56
818742SYKES, GillF35 2:25:37
819729ARMITAGE, DeborahF35 2:25:39
820899FORD, Emma  2:25:55
821801VANGSGAARD, UllaF35 2:26:16
82277JOHNSON, WalterM60York CIU2:26:43
82381MERCER, AnthonyM60York CIU2:26:43
824730NEWILL, KarenF35Stainland Lions2:27:43
825803TIMMINS, ElizabethF45Stainland Lions2:28:30
826815BURDESS, ChristineF45Lowfell, Gateshead2:29:03
82768PARRISH, JamesM60Baildon Runners2:29:45
82869NORRIS, RonM60 2:29:45
829919MCCARTHY, Jennifer  2:30:11
830327WYLES, TomM40 2:30:34
83145GUEST, JanetF55 2:32:59
832929BULLOCK, JennyF35 2:39:00
833860TODD, Ruth  2:44:18
834701TOOK, Sarah Beverley AC2:45:44

Top of page