Back to year calendar

BOLTON BLAST

25th October 1998

PosNumNameCatClubSwim 600PsnRun 10kPsnOverall
123Riding/RidingTMRossendaleTriTm08.18338.41146.59
293Steve RimmerMMersey Tri08.09240.25348.34
395Dave ClampMB.M.T.C.09.11840.05249.16
458Andrew FisherMR A F T A09.451240.51450.36
588Ian IrelandMRochdale Tri09.261041.27650.53
689Mark EvansMB.M.T.C.09.24941.29750.53
786Barrie RichardsMUnattached10.021540.55550.57
824Pearson/HauamanTMHorwich RMI tm10.312141.53852.24
944Jack KershawM40Rochdale Tri09.481342.42952.30
1090John TrevenaMManchester TC08.53643.531252.46
1180Mark CarrierMUnattached10.542943.261154.20
1247Jim BolandM40B.M.T.C.10.422244.161454.58
1367Tony CummingsMB.M.T.C.12.124643.061055.18
1473Andrew DaviesMRochdale Tri11.143945.141856.28
1592Gary LancashireMRochdale Tri08.23448.192756.42
1685Andy StephensonMGMC Fire Tri13.105743.591357.09
1774Mark RussellMUnattached12.375344.471657.24
1834Ian GreavesM40Unattached11.093646.252157.34
1966Malcolm FlanneryMSheffield TC12.575544.411557.38
2052Mark EllisonMChorley AC11.574545.442057.41
2164John FoldsMHorwich RMI12.255145.171957.42
2283David AtkinsonMUnattached10.242047.202257.44
2337Jim WattersM40Mersey Tri13.125844.541758.06
2482John RuddMUnattached10.512747.242358.15
2591John RobinsonMUnattached07.50150.433458.33
2672Andrew LeesMRochdale Tri10.081848.252958.33
2769Glenn RobinsonMTeam Kremen10.482448.112658.59
2822Julie GreenwoodTMXRochdale Team 111.083548.042559.12
2968Andrew RawnsleyMTeam Kremen10.573148.242859.21
3065Iam MeedsMB.M.T.C.12.285247.262459.54
3179Steve DaintithMHelsby RC09.281150.44351-00.12
3248Alan SykesM40Unattached11.023349.28301-00.30
3328Pauline HitchenF40B.M.T.C.10.462349.58321-00.44
3441Kevin HitchinM40Team Kremen11.394349.30311-01.09
3542Phil HollinsM40Rochdale Tri11.123750.47361-01.59
361Karen ForsterFSpectrumStrider12.515449.59331-02.50
3710Natalie FarnworthFUnattached09.07754.23431-03.30
3812Michele FranceFRochdale Tri10.041654.05411-04.09
3959Nicholas LloydMChorley AC13.166050.59371-04.15
4045Bill BellM40Manchester TC09.511455.03491-04.54
4154Paul WytonMRochdale Tri12.245052.57391-05.21
4221Acraman/SamuelsTMXUnattached10.512654.40441-05.31
4378Neil HaslingdenMB.M.T.C.11.123854.23421-05.35
44100Matt DonnellyM40Darwen10.181955.22501-05.40
4535Stuart RoseM40Unattached13.075653.06401-06.13
4633Kevin MasseyM50Blackburn Harrs10.041756.14511-06.18
4716Tony BithellM50Unattached14.456752.12381-06.57
4846Kevin EgertonM40Manchester TC12.234954.42461-07.05
4930Keith HulmeM50S R O C10.543056.48541-07.42
5043Peter HornM40GMC Fire Tri11.043456.42521-07.46
5120Cosgrove/KingTMXUnattached13.186154.42451-08.00
5277Hattersley/PinderTFUnattached13.356454.51471-08.26
5375Kenneth BarnsleyMUnattached12.144756.45531-08.59
5470Martin FletcherMRochdale Tri10.522858.40591-09.32
556Esta KusworthFUnattached11.334158.03561-09.36
5676Jenny PooleF40Rochdale Tri12.204857.16551-09.36
5725Teresa HollinsF40Unattached11.454458.44601-10.29
5815Sue RowbottomF50Unattached15.336854.59481-10.32
5987Enrique FloresMUnattached08.2351-02.29661-10.52
6049Brendan MoranM40B.M.T.C.11.374259.58641-11.35
6157Jason KaulshalMRochdale Tri13.326358.27571-11.59
6239Ian KenvynM40Trinity Tri13.145958.46611-12.00
6353Stephen MarshallMRochdale Tri13.476558.38581-12.25
6427John SwiftM50Chorley AC13.26621-00.29651-13.55
6581Jason CordingleyMManchester TC10.58321-03.15671-14.13
6614Mitchell/CostelloTFMercury Tri tm16.557258.59621-15.54
6718Graham GrantM40Unattached16.367059.18631-15.54
689Catherine SterickerFRochdale Tri11.28401-06.18691-17.46
6913Meredith/NorburyTFUnattached16.50711-05.08681-21.58
7055Andrew GreavesMRochdale Tri13.57661-08.45701-22.42
7129Trisha DorganFB.M.T.C.10.48251-13.07711-23.55
7217Bissell/EcclesTFUnattached16.35691-24.53721-41.28

Back to year calendar